xButterBoyx

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37741017219
Ø Tier8,870,0010,1210,12
Victories2037053,97%00,00%847,06%11954,34%
Defeats1663744,08%00,00%952,94%9543,38%
Draws7341,94%00,00%00,00%52,28%
Battles survived1365836,19%00,00%635,29%8538,81%
Tanks destroyed446861,1800,00231,352661,21
Destruction ratio1,860,002,091,99
Tanks spotted402321,0700,00160,942461,12
Damage dealt1.961,160,002.617,122.465,19
Capture points567921,5000,0000,00120,05
Defense points270500,7200,0010,061310,60
Experience819,860,00934,35943,96
WN71484,350,001378,991469,04
WN82178,560,002286,482504,73
WN9840,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles37741
Ø Tier8,87
Victories2037053,97%
Defeats1663744,08%
Draws7341,94%
Battles survived1365836,19%
Tanks destroyed446861,18
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted402321,07
Damage dealt1.961,16
Capture points567921,50
Defense points270500,72
Experience819,86
WN71484,35
WN82178,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles17
Ø Tier10,12
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed231,35
Destruction ratio2,09
Tanks spotted160,94
Damage dealt2.617,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,06
Experience934,35
WN71378,99
WN82286,48
Past 30 days
Battles219
Ø Tier10,12
Victories11954,34%
Defeats9543,38%
Draws52,28%
Battles survived8538,81%
Tanks destroyed2661,21
Destruction ratio1,99
Tanks spotted2461,12
Damage dealt2.465,19
Capture points120,05
Defense points1310,60
Experience943,96
WN71469,04
WN82504,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories4067,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1627,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2847,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.660,630,000,000,00
Capture points731,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points570,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience839,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories4067,80%
Defeats1627,12%
Draws35,08%
Battles survived2847,46%
Tanks destroyed400,68
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted340,58
Damage dealt1.660,63
Capture points731,24
Defense points570,97
Experience839,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories1178,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed181,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt800,860,000,000,00
Capture points211,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience675,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories1178,57%
Defeats321,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived857,14%
Tanks destroyed181,29
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted70,50
Damage dealt800,86
Capture points211,50
Defense points00,00
Experience675,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2754,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2244,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2142,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt766,880,000,000,00
Capture points300,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience626,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2754,00%
Defeats2244,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived2142,00%
Tanks destroyed280,56
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted380,76
Damage dealt766,88
Capture points300,60
Defense points340,68
Experience626,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.822,330,000,000,00
Capture points113,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.441,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.822,33
Capture points113,67
Defense points00,00
Experience1.441,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (303)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81265,53805117454,77%1899,21
FV215b (183) 102218,73711109050,64%1804,91
Manticore101110,5684999653,61%1468,03
T110E3102740,8276083052,65%2454,59
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102969,1479379752,32%2775,70
Jagdpanzer E 100102783,9377176453,40%2402,60
T34 81542,9780570955,15%2058,07
Dicker Max 61054,5263770655,10%2365,47
T110E5102527,9283568351,83%2348,55
E 7591709,6680564752,86%1833,19
Leopard 1102055,6276164649,85%1752,55
AMX 50 B102797,0789162252,09%2571,07
SU-122-44 71521,9378159658,89%2666,33
Miel 81646,5799156560,35%2209,12
ShPTK-TVP 100 81999,1999253558,50%2551,63
FV4005 Stage II102191,6073852453,24%1804,57
T26E4 SuperPershing 81553,8088551053,14%2349,18
Tiger II81676,6480046149,89%2340,95
Object 140102370,0781143947,84%2232,77
SU-130PM 81891,4886942855,14%2014,10
IS-7102490,0592242456,84%2288,95
Grille 15102325,0970841750,36%1838,26
E 100102597,1382038854,38%2456,48
Jagdtiger92026,4166536449,73%2014,91
M10392246,8494535257,10%2842,32
Leox 92500,14104634163,64%2759,78
Ares 90 C112855,0597632652,15%2506,13
T57 Heavy102686,9585832354,80%2428,28
Vz. 55102639,2090129750,84%2259,80
T-5492023,4998829462,24%2729,30
IS-6 81911,3197326460,23%2549,99
T110E4102756,3784225454,72%2254,50
AMX 13 9091135,0878324251,24%1914,25
AMX AC mle. 4881819,2977723857,14%2719,36
STB-1101889,4479223351,93%1562,03
Object 277102124,1485323251,29%1923,45
E 50 Ausf. M102520,0178923052,61%2460,99
Panhard EBR 10510830,3168822948,03%877,27
Type 62 7790,5477122853,51%1874,99
SU-122-5492350,6997122865,35%2755,24
Type 5 Heavy103083,73105922462,50%2669,46
E 5092472,61104922266,22%3078,93
T4991724,06105522163,35%3500,02
VK 36.01 (H)6858,5568321952,97%1728,85
Object 268 Version 4102049,7972021948,86%1565,66
M48A5 Patton102313,0080521853,21%2063,71
TVP T 50/51101915,7871321742,40%1525,92
Vz. 60S Dravec 102769,6395220852,40%1930,03
Object 268103585,9093820859,13%3671,56
Centurion Action X102293,9976820648,54%2031,92
T-62A102133,2877420450,98%1981,74
Strv 103B102359,0979520351,23%1739,57
Ho-Ri 3102651,9380920255,45%2053,79
Waffenträger auf E 100103190,7680420252,48%2503,68
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101149,9389319856,57%1502,77
Škoda T 56 81884,6994919852,02%1955,91
Black Rock 112905,1997919550,26%2113,75
Object 70492608,1886019355,96%2784,44
WZ-12092365,69102118662,37%3161,44
Durendal 103055,9299818557,84%2777,75
T3092565,6787518353,01%2606,57
AT 15A 71209,1376718354,64%1971,05
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82461,24105218265,93%3529,03
G.W. Tiger (P)8897,3344118045,00%989,75
AMX 13 105101256,3765417140,94%1391,73
T92 HMC101238,3467516955,03%1039,20
PTZ-78113366,5296116851,19%2226,98
121102542,6781416653,61%2433,11
Centurion Mk. 7/192547,90101116259,88%3204,01
Super Conqueror102368,7987216251,85%1975,76
T803113174,64113315962,89%2715,14
Kranvagn102254,4281315647,44%1774,51
VK 30.02 (D)71190,3987515660,90%2336,32
UDES 15/16102151,1879715447,40%1659,11
T54E192638,52103715361,44%3354,40
Ferdinand81352,5460214947,65%1407,81
AMX 67 Imbattable113235,91100414851,35%2684,37
KR-1112887,14107814859,46%2344,36
Char Futur 4 91876,6486014452,78%1845,45
Taschenratte113114,63109114355,24%2089,29
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101122,2864714245,77%810,97
M18 Hellcat61227,8681114060,00%2822,69
Leopard Prototyp A91708,2977013948,20%1752,64
T6981746,4494813857,25%2809,07
Matilda Black Prince 5527,8952313851,45%1443,32
Vz. 71 Tesák101315,4178413748,18%1673,85
T25 AT71395,8869313655,88%2347,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102312,8487113554,07%2010,85
Centurion Mk. I81802,3696513458,96%3077,62
T-1092369,1592913452,99%2879,67
Tortoise92505,44100913062,31%2436,55
M46 Patton92278,0190912952,71%2734,29
G.W. Panther71544,3168412856,25%2109,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93061,4898912858,59%3553,75
Concept No. 5102716,1390712857,03%2496,84
BZ-176 81501,6384612650,00%1439,47
AMBT 81748,8684312449,19%2035,43
FV217 Badger101933,1271512147,11%1374,38
KV-8561273,9383812058,33%2976,62
60TP Lewandowskiego102145,7174112040,00%1490,78
AT 1582045,3499112058,33%2929,23
Executor112747,8290312050,83%2077,77
T-34-281609,9897311858,47%2870,06
Kunze Panzer 91854,4585411855,08%1924,86
Hummel61125,4455411449,12%1884,24
M-VII-Y 92758,28118311468,42%2727,46
IS-381997,0997611354,87%2809,82
SU-1006863,5662611259,82%1787,40
121B 102211,5484011053,64%1999,27
FV230 Canopener102272,9593910956,88%1693,01
Tiger I7803,4959210851,85%1031,19
Fauteur113008,73102010755,14%2316,75
Indien-Panzer81689,7596610556,19%2859,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92283,67102910465,38%2629,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92010,4487410359,22%2284,73
M4A3E8 Sherman6524,0857210257,84%1088,27
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81898,29103010264,71%2881,57
T28 Prototype82153,2592910252,94%3022,47
ELC EVEN 90 8735,9292310154,46%1735,80
M26 Pershing82015,35113310077,00%3495,08
Jagdpanzer IV6552,604169651,04%992,17
Stridsyxa 81965,3810399665,63%2287,63
Object 26391672,045639547,37%1443,76
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101877,377469543,16%1326,86
T71 DA7992,189009460,64%2701,20
SU-855355,122569347,31%649,84
Object 263102612,027309150,55%2059,22
Jagdpanther7552,224128950,56%588,30
Type 71102603,489408952,81%2253,96
M36 Jackson6721,165218754,02%1434,17
SU-10181965,759608564,71%3357,50
AE Phase I 92103,519358356,63%2080,27
Grille5552,443708254,88%1367,02
T2071474,9510198171,60%3003,18
GSOR 1010 FB 81765,588318149,38%2324,89
leKpz Borkenkäfer111391,598788046,25%1528,95
AMX M4 mle. 54102097,287467946,84%1465,64
Progetto M40 mod. 65101889,096987745,45%1343,80
Bofors Tornvagn 81571,098457750,65%1819,28
Maus102095,637647646,05%1783,61
ISU-15281784,797467560,00%2175,20
Ares 90102243,799067554,67%1998,47
Concept 1B 92750,0011337558,67%2601,89
CS-63101770,407617349,32%1406,71
Cromwell6644,765837250,00%1326,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4273,592617147,89%607,39
XM69 Hacker113087,0411087065,71%2644,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559889,946316946,38%799,01
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112604,188876847,06%1527,04
Cobra 92215,769246650,00%2297,63
Panther II82019,9711496576,92%3836,56
SU-100M171566,128796555,38%2944,23
AMX M4 mle. 457844,424616462,50%1226,53
BZ-75101957,487386442,19%1269,87
Panzerjäger I2315,633976365,08%1701,19
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5723,717946369,84%2703,16
S35 CA5378,562466256,45%736,27
Pz.Kpfw. VII102559,778746152,46%2119,16
AltProto AMX 30 81219,307066140,98%1338,11
G.W. E 100101080,355626041,67%711,84
FV4202 81008,356066046,67%1230,14
LT-432 8628,646905950,85%1134,20
M4A1 Sherman5276,563345736,84%462,62
SU-85I 5807,467035763,16%2319,17
M4A3E8 Fury 6820,776605743,86%1898,30
Churchill Gun Carrier61131,776885658,93%2765,64
Panther71423,919285360,38%2867,56
Sturer Emil71290,026945352,83%2049,28
AMX ELC bis5271,734725244,23%809,75
AMX 12 t6343,315534953,06%864,01
TNH T Vz. 5191648,297804847,92%1466,87
STK-2113084,6310984858,33%2544,37
SDP 58 Kilana81830,988994761,70%2325,26
T9591879,857454755,32%1654,37
Tiger (P)71733,7110154557,78%3002,72
AMX 13 757553,736564447,73%1034,30
Charioteer Nomad 81624,077714450,00%1816,43
ARL 4461041,707204346,51%2109,40
Sturmpanzer II4221,422444344,19%599,89
Type 63 81727,059374348,84%2033,58
50TP Tyszkiewicza91701,107544240,48%1376,84
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101787,176904235,71%1114,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5669,296514254,76%2248,45
StuG III Ausf. G5241,052383836,84%309,69
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81107,767553850,00%1330,04
CS-52 LIS 81686,378333844,74%2078,18
Emil II91906,517973740,54%1689,13
AMX AC mle. 467940,504653633,33%1160,10
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92538,5810443663,89%2479,82
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102489,5610693675,00%2426,85
AMX 50 Foch B102162,806993545,71%1606,09
VK 100.01 (P)81620,598333450,00%1908,39
Saryuda 92428,359723455,88%2401,69
BZ-58-2 91973,399163354,55%1933,82
Strv 103-091512,786843253,13%1239,28
Marder II3355,193783243,75%1316,27
XM57 81718,418883259,38%1714,38
FCM 36 Pak 40 3631,557263158,06%2652,69
KV-261620,1010463070,00%4596,27
Object 430U101764,206433033,33%1252,44
AT 86978,317332955,17%1784,06
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81258,596352934,48%1141,90
M47 Iron Arnie 81146,257302846,43%1159,90
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92132,2910252864,29%2141,08
Gonsalo 81983,259362850,00%2407,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5169,223042748,15%248,47
XM66F 81486,937982755,56%1625,22
DZT-159 92239,239422653,85%2200,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.480,122162544,00%37,16
Object 705A102464,768612548,00%1993,35
Pz.Kpfw. 5582455,1611282548,00%2559,56
Crusader6368,084542445,83%1086,22
ARL V396836,795802466,67%1748,99
Hirschkäfer112455,546982441,67%1541,15
Vz. 63P113614,879812343,48%2335,43
GSOR the TANK 91878,577882347,83%1812,02
STG Guard 81235,366352236,36%1345,39
40TP Habicha6614,575112157,14%1147,27
TNH 105/100081373,578792161,90%1875,18
M3 Lee4239,753242060,00%878,10
M-V-Y101918,306882040,00%1367,82
Tiger-Maus 91904,509672070,00%1694,27
Object 752 92108,609392055,00%1800,34
T26E5 8977,056132050,00%1013,59
Rinoceronte101761,896091827,78%1057,28
Object 25791559,005901855,56%1531,66
T1 HMC2198,412151747,06%1134,64
Covenanter5196,294011764,71%625,37
SU-85B4294,593591758,82%776,05
WZ-111-1G FT82235,4711011770,59%3188,63
FV4025 Contriver112364,188301741,18%1402,80
ST-II102536,8810581668,75%2056,32
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92145,139461668,75%2089,47
SFAC 105 81761,698281656,25%1640,53
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92079,608951553,33%1933,69
SU-76M4217,403321566,67%649,72
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81223,876261533,33%1182,13
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61089,607961553,33%1946,48
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81041,606821533,33%868,06
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6623,366431464,29%1842,63
T-34-85M 61144,218901457,14%2026,75
STA-2 8814,313541330,77%781,51
VK 16.02 Leopard568,423671241,67%37,51
Char Mle. 75 9785,255671241,67%872,82
SDP wz 66 Grom 82364,9210181241,67%3056,71
M3 Stuart3147,643931154,55%497,04
FV227 Conceiver81244,009131163,64%1570,40
Ares 8591930,559231163,64%2088,31
Chieftain/T95 81001,806871050,00%1177,50
Vz. 68 Squall 81027,306911050,00%1768,84
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)271,11126955,56%232,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)343,44122955,56%130,63
Kampfpanzer 67101612,44764944,44%940,04
Sturmpanzer I Bison3122,38173837,50%175,88
M2 Medium Tank319,13222862,50%198,10
O-I61215,88818862,50%2216,69
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82199,881153875,00%2486,84
Windhund 81614,38974875,00%1980,23
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68276,71594757,14%394,67
Jagdpanzer E 90 92476,861076771,43%2151,73
TS-6 92680,17989650,00%2763,35
Patton the Tank 91656,50819650,00%1483,71
T28 Concept 7961,33701650,00%1481,21
M2 Light2328,40562560,00%1931,61
TS-54 81743,601018560,00%2240,78
T-832 81135,60709540,00%892,59
T1E6 2152,40294540,00%547,14
Light Mk. VIC 296,80287560,00%481,70
Char de transition 61022,00721540,00%1595,07
Leichttraktor165,00117475,00%310,63
AMX 50 10081368,75654425,00%1238,69
M7 Priest3188,50147425,00%276,60
AT-1278,25180450,00%127,41
Object 283 91159,50558425,00%793,19
Lorraine 120 Alby 81846,25998475,00%1761,14
Renault FT 75 BS241,67123366,67%234,97
T2 Medium Tank2129,00248333,33%428,33
Cruiser Mk. III3138,33351366,67%668,05
IS-2-II81443,67947366,67%1816,32
H3 92661,331045366,67%2785,13
Toro 91326,33747366,67%1143,31
T26E3 Eagle 7 71380,0010643100,00%2087,13
Nergal 81891,6713273100,00%2671,28
Rambo 91173,00921366,67%1108,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I160,50172250,00%139,00
T1 Cunningham161,5010520,00%116,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs498,50232250,00%175,02
T3 HMC2216,00254250,00%903,14
T56 GMC3233,00359250,00%709,33
Obsidian 8748,0049220,00%622,27
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81616,00691250,00%1535,50
Chi-Go 71743,50851250,00%2356,95
Fantôme 91877,0011402100,00%2153,41
IS7409,006151100,00%491,56
MS-110,0018510,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4199,004711100,00%696,41
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8193,007231100,00%297,40
SU-100Y 6843,006871100,00%1266,66
LTP 30,002341100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5200,0014910,00%324,72
Projet Louis 9115,0038610,00%0,00
StuG IV 50,005610,00%0,00
Sentinelle 91844,0059610,00%1488,94

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-18
Left: 2026-06-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-10-04
Left: 2026-06-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-10-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-11
Left: 2015-02-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-02-24
Left: 2018-12-20