| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T34 | 8 | 1422,92 | 790 | 832 | 55,65% | 1863,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 215,42 | 442 | 533 | 54,97% | 1176,76 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2024,79 | 775 | 468 | 52,56% | 1888,40 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2114,87 | 829 | 424 | 54,25% | 1881,33 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1912,29 | 767 | 365 | 49,86% | 1804,78 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1488,74 | 517 | 321 | 45,48% | 1363,54 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1335,27 | 854 | 290 | 57,24% | 1961,61 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 715,00 | 515 | 267 | 52,81% | 855,55 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1406,15 | 592 | 261 | 49,81% | 1450,81 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1237,68 | 687 | 258 | 50,78% | 1451,72 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2036,87 | 757 | 254 | 53,15% | 1656,68 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 772,20 | 682 | 238 | 51,68% | 1454,82 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2056,41 | 713 | 230 | 50,00% | 1563,24 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1369,73 | 818 | 228 | 52,63% | 1656,68 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 204,76 | 352 | 220 | 40,00% | 465,79 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1391,31 | 795 | 220 | 48,64% | 1613,02 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1531,46 | 684 | 210 | 42,86% | 1554,14 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 629,64 | 642 | 203 | 48,28% | 867,40 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1391,83 | 724 | 199 | 49,75% | 1519,11 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1784,22 | 683 | 184 | 54,35% | 1383,35 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1396,89 | 654 | 176 | 52,27% | 1556,13 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1222,37 | 678 | 173 | 45,09% | 1398,14 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1119,53 | 828 | 173 | 53,18% | 1385,42 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1323,03 | 858 | 157 | 55,41% | 1907,89 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 759,89 | 602 | 152 | 49,34% | 946,24 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1095,73 | 715 | 142 | 50,00% | 1445,69 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1360,60 | 748 | 139 | 48,92% | 1668,16 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 117,17 | 324 | 137 | 44,53% | 172,40 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2111,03 | 799 | 137 | 56,20% | 1695,55 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1747,30 | 644 | 132 | 50,76% | 1306,49 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2132,81 | 685 | 130 | 48,46% | 1428,52 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 969,17 | 568 | 127 | 63,78% | 1431,66 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 178,34 | 411 | 126 | 41,27% | 265,09 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 923,67 | 672 | 123 | 57,72% | 1414,40 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 279,04 | 428 | 122 | 43,44% | 532,41 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 338,82 | 528 | 119 | 50,42% | 550,74 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 989,77 | 490 | 118 | 40,68% | 1732,23 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 926,58 | 577 | 115 | 46,96% | 1305,15 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2777,37 | 930 | 115 | 58,26% | 2268,26 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1435,81 | 798 | 113 | 50,44% | 1580,87 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1167,83 | 770 | 111 | 54,95% | 1879,05 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 650,26 | 543 | 106 | 51,89% | 1090,23 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2046,53 | 931 | 98 | 61,22% | 2423,40 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2043,40 | 891 | 97 | 55,67% | 2096,74 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1440,58 | 740 | 93 | 56,99% | 1586,96 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1631,16 | 746 | 91 | 50,55% | 1552,40 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 930,33 | 684 | 91 | 53,85% | 1285,04 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2605,41 | 873 | 90 | 52,22% | 1704,84 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1123,17 | 700 | 86 | 44,19% | 1435,04 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 619,20 | 478 | 85 | 43,53% | 1082,63 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1655,82 | 921 | 84 | 60,71% | 2298,41 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1417,68 | 720 | 84 | 50,00% | 1569,92 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2193,42 | 918 | 83 | 53,01% | 2235,14 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 734,64 | 533 | 81 | 46,91% | 1402,21 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2771,86 | 919 | 79 | 54,43% | 1941,44 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1329,73 | 823 | 78 | 50,00% | 1688,99 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 324,51 | 281 | 77 | 53,25% | 937,15 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1525,68 | 720 | 77 | 46,75% | 1288,58 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 727,82 | 587 | 72 | 51,39% | 1270,03 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2491,21 | 992 | 72 | 54,17% | 1839,37 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2351,83 | 856 | 71 | 47,89% | 2249,97 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 501,11 | 476 | 71 | 52,11% | 1057,07 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 824,51 | 708 | 70 | 51,43% | 1389,24 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 267,54 | 257 | 69 | 33,33% | 319,42 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1873,20 | 1021 | 69 | 62,32% | 2054,66 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1510,83 | 749 | 66 | 53,03% | 1408,06 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1400,58 | 808 | 65 | 50,77% | 1522,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 356,98 | 375 | 65 | 43,08% | 857,32 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2115,08 | 895 | 65 | 58,46% | 1766,81 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1255,67 | 846 | 64 | 64,06% | 1749,05 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1859,20 | 842 | 64 | 59,38% | 2298,91 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 859,38 | 710 | 63 | 53,97% | 1897,09 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 787,21 | 612 | 63 | 47,62% | 1620,26 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1535,65 | 690 | 60 | 48,33% | 1481,10 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1836,38 | 767 | 60 | 50,00% | 1397,70 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1664,27 | 781 | 59 | 50,85% | 1377,17 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 798,81 | 705 | 58 | 53,45% | 1129,37 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 517,93 | 584 | 57 | 75,44% | 1347,71 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1401,79 | 874 | 57 | 61,40% | 1757,68 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1283,09 | 682 | 57 | 47,37% | 1145,56 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 373,23 | 449 | 56 | 50,00% | 982,71 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 433,02 | 465 | 55 | 45,45% | 738,98 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2149,18 | 889 | 55 | 52,73% | 1668,69 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 707,44 | 571 | 55 | 49,09% | 1270,96 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1905,96 | 729 | 55 | 58,18% | 1438,61 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2401,16 | 751 | 55 | 50,91% | 1442,95 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 829,00 | 702 | 54 | 53,70% | 1670,27 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1998,11 | 840 | 53 | 47,17% | 1439,74 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2619,10 | 936 | 52 | 67,31% | 2092,88 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1858,52 | 723 | 50 | 50,00% | 1488,08 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 188,24 | 173 | 49 | 48,98% | 496,37 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 187,69 | 244 | 49 | 42,86% | 489,20 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 467,90 | 470 | 48 | 54,17% | 1073,98 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1081,63 | 770 | 48 | 52,08% | 1922,68 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1024,73 | 669 | 48 | 47,92% | 1156,23 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1083,46 | 660 | 48 | 39,58% | 1140,12 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 774,11 | 543 | 47 | 61,70% | 1268,96 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 955,23 | 634 | 47 | 51,06% | 1263,25 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 574,45 | 676 | 47 | 51,06% | 1056,14 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2303,96 | 1003 | 46 | 58,70% | 2562,76 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 905,02 | 763 | 45 | 55,56% | 1495,32 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2146,60 | 787 | 45 | 44,44% | 1456,88 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1332,76 | 851 | 45 | 55,56% | 1517,58 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2388,41 | 976 | 44 | 56,82% | 2141,56 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2111,88 | 809 | 43 | 46,51% | 1517,51 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 570,07 | 391 | 43 | 53,49% | 981,87 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1367,33 | 825 | 43 | 65,12% | 1552,07 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1467,65 | 862 | 43 | 58,14% | 1971,58 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 524,19 | 572 | 43 | 48,84% | 961,33 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1364,37 | 798 | 43 | 58,14% | 1401,54 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1735,67 | 897 | 43 | 55,81% | 1837,91 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1299,33 | 766 | 42 | 54,76% | 1363,52 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1133,37 | 902 | 41 | 68,29% | 3024,07 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2053,10 | 758 | 41 | 43,90% | 1497,49 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 583,00 | 540 | 41 | 34,15% | 1226,65 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1728,70 | 832 | 40 | 52,50% | 1589,62 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 243,97 | 326 | 39 | 38,46% | 390,97 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 160,92 | 357 | 39 | 56,41% | 474,36 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 290,03 | 328 | 39 | 53,85% | 710,13 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 737,59 | 648 | 39 | 43,59% | 1311,27 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 2071,26 | 880 | 39 | 58,97% | 1687,38 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1528,32 | 862 | 38 | 63,16% | 1471,26 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 534,58 | 630 | 38 | 50,00% | 457,71 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 142,57 | 242 | 37 | 51,35% | 474,42 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1830,46 | 722 | 37 | 37,84% | 1226,12 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 855,89 | 634 | 37 | 54,05% | 2239,67 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 485,30 | 482 | 37 | 54,05% | 1311,95 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 434,78 | 526 | 37 | 43,24% | 799,94 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 969,67 | 622 | 36 | 38,89% | 1073,19 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2086,36 | 746 | 36 | 41,67% | 1553,90 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2328,00 | 1010 | 36 | 52,78% | 2172,68 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1830,47 | 779 | 36 | 47,22% | 1347,32 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 146,20 | 260 | 35 | 48,57% | 366,92 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1226,91 | 700 | 35 | 48,57% | 1365,33 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 859,54 | 623 | 35 | 51,43% | 1455,41 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1676,26 | 655 | 35 | 45,71% | 1111,09 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 182,00 | 299 | 34 | 50,00% | 333,35 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 471,73 | 429 | 33 | 63,64% | 1184,39 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 248,75 | 300 | 32 | 37,50% | 572,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 54,16 | 123 | 32 | 40,63% | 14,32 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 812,84 | 690 | 32 | 53,13% | 1172,92 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1093,38 | 659 | 32 | 43,75% | 1113,22 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1764,44 | 573 | 32 | 28,13% | 1246,17 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 312,28 | 498 | 32 | 53,13% | 384,86 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1756,25 | 777 | 32 | 53,13% | 1408,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2359,81 | 1188 | 31 | 61,29% | 2595,46 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 96,90 | 159 | 30 | 36,67% | 51,52 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1439,37 | 839 | 30 | 60,00% | 1616,21 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1807,80 | 808 | 30 | 40,00% | 1572,38 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 771,73 | 687 | 30 | 56,67% | 1399,21 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1743,00 | 923 | 29 | 62,07% | 1655,29 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 319,34 | 531 | 29 | 75,86% | 1300,06 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 103,03 | 208 | 29 | 65,52% | 292,78 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 591,64 | 546 | 28 | 57,14% | 884,38 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 280,43 | 440 | 28 | 57,14% | 887,51 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1323,89 | 799 | 28 | 53,57% | 1844,57 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 549,15 | 465 | 27 | 59,26% | 1248,85 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 374,12 | 409 | 26 | 57,69% | 1058,92 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 814,46 | 656 | 26 | 57,69% | 1921,07 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 176,76 | 264 | 25 | 44,00% | 441,75 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1225,12 | 741 | 25 | 40,00% | 1438,05 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 164,72 | 241 | 25 | 48,00% | 284,15 | |||||
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1419,16 | 1026 | 25 | 76,00% | 2111,82 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 384,21 | 484 | 24 | 33,33% | 586,62 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1599,87 | 949 | 23 | 69,57% | 2082,41 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 159,17 | 241 | 23 | 47,83% | 578,25 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 450,57 | 467 | 23 | 43,48% | 589,63 | |||||
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1785,83 | 794 | 23 | 52,17% | 1622,78 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 104,18 | 102 | 22 | 50,00% | 456,90 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 109,64 | 222 | 22 | 59,09% | 332,33 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 268,27 | 275 | 22 | 22,73% | 163,68 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1118,27 | 591 | 22 | 50,00% | 851,44 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 328,90 | 334 | 21 | 42,86% | 674,58 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 384,76 | 367 | 21 | 47,62% | 821,01 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 176,10 | 246 | 21 | 52,38% | 325,54 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 483,62 | 547 | 21 | 71,43% | 1330,22 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 709,86 | 590 | 21 | 61,90% | 1402,71 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 327,25 | 435 | 20 | 55,00% | 995,31 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 897,35 | 658 | 20 | 70,00% | 1818,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 504,60 | 689 | 20 | 75,00% | 1478,55 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1692,05 | 859 | 20 | 50,00% | 1706,66 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 589,58 | 597 | 19 | 42,11% | 2005,63 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 756,89 | 501 | 19 | 36,84% | 1210,88 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 123,53 | 249 | 19 | 52,63% | 329,96 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 904,37 | 658 | 19 | 52,63% | 1436,88 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 441,47 | 445 | 19 | 57,89% | 1205,65 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 121,67 | 162 | 18 | 22,22% | 72,65 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 222,89 | 390 | 18 | 27,78% | 343,60 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 941,44 | 898 | 18 | 83,33% | 1278,46 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1661,29 | 941 | 17 | 47,06% | 2370,91 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1324,53 | 772 | 17 | 52,94% | 1210,98 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 110,94 | 288 | 16 | 50,00% | 136,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 179,88 | 390 | 16 | 56,25% | 526,52 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 475,69 | 493 | 16 | 43,75% | 1525,94 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1434,88 | 899 | 16 | 75,00% | 2709,23 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1420,94 | 873 | 16 | 56,25% | 1525,30 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1066,33 | 874 | 15 | 66,67% | 2039,75 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 335,67 | 469 | 15 | 66,67% | 1192,99 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1406,33 | 767 | 15 | 53,33% | 1081,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 42,50 | 100 | 14 | 42,86% | 22,83 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 125,71 | 217 | 14 | 42,86% | 217,61 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 855,85 | 569 | 13 | 38,46% | 811,25 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 52,15 | 82 | 13 | 30,77% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 997,31 | 683 | 13 | 53,85% | 2075,24 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 661,31 | 469 | 13 | 61,54% | 1154,13 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2088,00 | 792 | 13 | 38,46% | 887,03 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1495,08 | 886 | 13 | 61,54% | 2519,52 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 40,83 | 263 | 12 | 50,00% | 94,64 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 174,67 | 268 | 12 | 66,67% | 819,38 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 103,00 | 115 | 12 | 16,67% | 55,22 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1191,17 | 949 | 12 | 66,67% | 2015,73 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1253,25 | 689 | 12 | 33,33% | 1040,76 | |||||
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1356,83 | 819 | 12 | 50,00% | 1790,54 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 83,91 | 91 | 11 | 18,18% | 165,37 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 1312,82 | 951 | 11 | 54,55% | 3294,62 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1389,36 | 711 | 11 | 45,45% | 1683,58 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1183,64 | 826 | 11 | 72,73% | 1625,99 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2080,55 | 853 | 11 | 45,45% | 1596,20 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1321,10 | 788 | 10 | 50,00% | 1682,93 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 102,30 | 124 | 10 | 30,00% | 366,63 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 234,10 | 282 | 10 | 80,00% | 915,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 208,60 | 434 | 10 | 90,00% | 886,08 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1033,60 | 866 | 10 | 70,00% | 1903,82 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 83,70 | 221 | 10 | 60,00% | 339,36 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 102,20 | 121 | 10 | 30,00% | 145,07 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 52,67 | 116 | 9 | 44,44% | 27,52 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 972,78 | 666 | 9 | 66,67% | 1669,98 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 167,56 | 253 | 9 | 44,44% | 677,25 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 707,44 | 647 | 9 | 55,56% | 2328,55 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 104,11 | 242 | 9 | 77,78% | 533,39 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 28,88 | 118 | 8 | 62,50% | 207,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 474,38 | 583 | 8 | 75,00% | 1365,73 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 63,86 | 108 | 7 | 28,57% | 106,01 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 134,57 | 249 | 7 | 71,43% | 599,06 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 894,86 | 449 | 7 | 14,29% | 970,73 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2863,00 | 689 | 7 | 42,86% | 1839,69 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2550,14 | 595 | 7 | 14,29% | 1508,14 | |||||
| Husarz | 8 | 1465,71 | 877 | 7 | 71,43% | 1499,76 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 16,67 | 84 | 6 | 50,00% | 78,28 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 70,17 | 244 | 6 | 66,67% | 219,86 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 33,83 | 136 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 710,83 | 610 | 6 | 50,00% | 1111,22 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 43,67 | 117 | 6 | 50,00% | 89,05 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 48,83 | 71 | 6 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 81,00 | 105 | 6 | 0,00% | 138,64 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 2362,17 | 759 | 6 | 16,67% | 1952,16 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 901,83 | 852 | 6 | 50,00% | 2786,16 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 254,67 | 158 | 6 | 0,00% | 306,48 | |||||
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2523,00 | 945 | 6 | 33,33% | 2035,53 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 107,40 | 250 | 5 | 60,00% | 360,00 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 115,20 | 164 | 5 | 20,00% | 106,42 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1972,20 | 631 | 5 | 20,00% | 1170,89 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 647,20 | 525 | 5 | 20,00% | 1936,08 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1050,20 | 704 | 5 | 40,00% | 854,61 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 40,25 | 70 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 188,75 | 305 | 4 | 75,00% | 1061,32 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 465,00 | 642 | 4 | 100,00% | 1897,24 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 30,25 | 167 | 4 | 50,00% | 88,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 52,50 | 200 | 4 | 50,00% | 90,63 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 133,25 | 185 | 4 | 25,00% | 436,44 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2038,75 | 720 | 4 | 50,00% | 1491,87 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 176,00 | 260 | 4 | 75,00% | 1323,23 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1851,00 | 618 | 4 | 25,00% | 1103,82 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 864,25 | 635 | 4 | 25,00% | 2526,24 | |||||
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 443,75 | 628 | 4 | 75,00% | 2057,15 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2545,50 | 1298 | 4 | 100,00% | 2039,66 | |||||
| Eclipse | 9 | 1661,00 | 697 | 4 | 50,00% | 1163,23 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 31,00 | 32 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 1523,00 | 1143 | 3 | 100,00% | 5202,82 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1757,00 | 1358 | 3 | 100,00% | 4465,93 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 204,00 | 242 | 3 | 33,33% | 551,75 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1149,33 | 1062 | 3 | 100,00% | 2022,95 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 224,00 | 250 | 3 | 33,33% | 660,80 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2124,67 | 1050 | 3 | 66,67% | 2233,61 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1973,33 | 1116 | 3 | 100,00% | 1997,71 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 314,00 | 313 | 3 | 33,33% | 1378,85 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 316,67 | 757 | 3 | 100,00% | 496,31 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 584,00 | 503 | 3 | 66,67% | 769,27 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 229,33 | 244 | 3 | 33,33% | 778,19 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 179,50 | 478 | 2 | 50,00% | 868,18 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 130,50 | 217 | 2 | 50,00% | 608,86 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 249,00 | 311 | 2 | 0,00% | 1202,01 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 721,00 | 325 | 2 | 0,00% | 684,27 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 116,00 | 307 | 2 | 100,00% | 311,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 193,50 | 365 | 2 | 100,00% | 745,39 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1520,00 | 459 | 2 | 0,00% | 1244,33 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1044,50 | 762 | 2 | 50,00% | 1191,12 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 116,00 | 254 | 2 | 50,00% | 380,87 | |||||
| M3 Light | 3 | 186,00 | 469 | 2 | 100,00% | 994,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 146,50 | 302 | 2 | 50,00% | 543,40 | |||||
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1436,50 | 512 | 2 | 0,00% | 1471,52 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 3182,00 | 1388 | 2 | 100,00% | 3276,17 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1197,00 | 684 | 1 | 100,00% | 1221,40 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 190,00 | 232 | 1 | 0,00% | 925,11 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 0,00 | 28 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 69,00 | 75 | 1 | 0,00% | 14,90 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 338,00 | 378 | 1 | 0,00% | 2016,87 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1419,00 | 1400 | 1 | 100,00% | 2220,76 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 912,00 | 450 | 1 | 0,00% | 2587,29 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 0,00 | 21 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 620,00 | 324 | 1 | 0,00% | 640,45 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 452,00 | 276 | 1 | 0,00% | 49,12 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 880,00 | 639 | 1 | 100,00% | 1322,88 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 858,00 | 1118 | 1 | 100,00% | 770,05 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 183,00 | 555 | 1 | 0,00% | 3,10 |
iamRetributionx
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16494 | 8 | 132 | 456 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,67 | 9,75 | 9,05 | 9,40 | ||||
| Victories | 8499 | 51,53% | 2 | 25,00% | 66 | 50,00% | 237 | 51,97% |
| Defeats | 7770 | 47,11% | 6 | 75,00% | 65 | 49,24% | 208 | 45,61% |
| Draws | 225 | 1,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,76% | 11 | 2,41% |
| Battles survived | 3848 | 23,33% | 1 | 12,50% | 30 | 22,73% | 115 | 25,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13813 | 0,84 | 3 | 0,38 | 125 | 0,95 | 480 | 1,05 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | 0,43 | 1,23 | 1,41 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 18967 | 1,15 | 13 | 1,63 | 161 | 1,22 | 550 | 1,21 |
| Damage dealt | 1.232,79 | 2.596,00 | 2.153,80 | 2.202,56 | ||||
| Capture points | 12073 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 55 | 0,42 | 245 | 0,54 |
| Defense points | 7168 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,02 | 128 | 0,28 |
| Experience | 666,08 | 741,13 | 915,95 | 907,62 | ||||
| WN7 | 1155,87 | 847,70 | 1296,80 | 1367,21 | ||||
| WN8 | 1517,86 | 1862,20 | 1953,35 | 2044,46 | ||||
| WN9 | 648,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16494 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,67 | |
| Victories | 8499 | 51,53% |
| Defeats | 7770 | 47,11% |
| Draws | 225 | 1,36% |
| Battles survived | 3848 | 23,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13813 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18967 | 1,15 |
| Damage dealt | 1.232,79 | |
| Capture points | 12073 | 0,73 |
| Defense points | 7168 | 0,43 |
| Experience | 666,08 | |
| WN7 | 1155,87 | |
| WN8 | 1517,86 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,75 | |
| Victories | 2 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 12,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 1,63 |
| Damage dealt | 2.596,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 741,13 | |
| WN7 | 847,70 | |
| WN8 | 1862,20 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 132 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,05 | |
| Victories | 66 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 65 | 49,24% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,76% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 22,73% |
| Tanks destroyed | 125 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,23 | |
| Tanks spotted | 161 | 1,22 |
| Damage dealt | 2.153,80 | |
| Capture points | 55 | 0,42 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 915,95 | |
| WN7 | 1296,80 | |
| WN8 | 1953,35 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 456 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,40 | |
| Victories | 237 | 51,97% |
| Defeats | 208 | 45,61% |
| Draws | 11 | 2,41% |
| Battles survived | 115 | 25,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 480 | 1,05 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,41 | |
| Tanks spotted | 550 | 1,21 |
| Damage dealt | 2.202,56 | |
| Capture points | 245 | 0,54 |
| Defense points | 128 | 0,28 |
| Experience | 907,62 | |
| WN7 | 1367,21 | |
| WN8 | 2044,46 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 19 | 52,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 14 | 38,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 8,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 30,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 34 | 0,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.675,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 799,28 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 36 | |
| Victories | 19 | 52,78% |
| Defeats | 14 | 38,89% |
| Draws | 3 | 8,33% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 30,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 34 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 1.675,56 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 799,28 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 4,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.214,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 200,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 4,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.214,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 200,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 69 | 0 | 14 | 17 | ||||
| Victories | 36 | 52,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 50,00% | 9 | 52,94% |
| Defeats | 33 | 47,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 50,00% | 8 | 47,06% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 43,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 42,86% | 8 | 47,06% |
| Tanks destroyed | 52 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 0,64 | 13 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | 0,00 | 1,13 | 1,44 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 49 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 23 | 1,64 | 24 | 1,41 |
| Damage dealt | 1.270,80 | 0,00 | 2.912,64 | 2.678,12 | ||||
| Capture points | 82 | 1,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 16 | 1,14 | 16 | 0,94 |
| Defense points | 188 | 2,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 48 | 3,43 | 147 | 8,65 |
| Experience | 674,36 | 0,00 | 948,50 | 958,41 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 69 | |
| Victories | 36 | 52,17% |
| Defeats | 33 | 47,83% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 43,48% |
| Tanks destroyed | 52 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 49 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 1.270,80 | |
| Capture points | 82 | 1,19 |
| Defense points | 188 | 2,72 |
| Experience | 674,36 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | |
| Victories | 7 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 42,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 1,64 |
| Damage dealt | 2.912,64 | |
| Capture points | 16 | 1,14 |
| Defense points | 48 | 3,43 |
| Experience | 948,50 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Victories | 9 | 52,94% |
| Defeats | 8 | 47,06% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 47,06% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,44 | |
| Tanks spotted | 24 | 1,41 |
| Damage dealt | 2.678,12 | |
| Capture points | 16 | 0,94 |
| Defense points | 147 | 8,65 |
| Experience | 958,41 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.433,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 32 | 8,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.278,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 4 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 75,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.433,75 | |
| Capture points | 32 | 8,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.278,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen