Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

chris7979

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-09-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles266991184796
Ø Tier8,3410,0010,039,61
Victories1384051,84%1100,00%10858,70%42353,14%
Defeats1250446,83%00,00%7038,04%35244,22%
Draws3551,33%00,00%63,26%212,64%
Battles survived501518,78%1100,00%3519,02%11113,94%
Tanks destroyed216620,8133,001991,086380,80
Destruction ratio1,000,001,340,93
Tanks spotted416271,5622,002621,4219002,39
Damage dealt1.601,416.862,003.270,702.311,47
Capture points76460,2900,001280,702800,35
Defense points97800,3700,0000,00310,04
Experience679,432.025,001.134,73959,02
WN71263,013593,701647,031391,75
WN81739,6715179,152830,472318,79
WN9690,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles26699
Ø Tier8,34
Victories1384051,84%
Defeats1250446,83%
Draws3551,33%
Battles survived501518,78%
Tanks destroyed216620,81
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted416271,56
Damage dealt1.601,41
Capture points76460,29
Defense points97800,37
Experience679,43
WN71263,01
WN81739,67
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed33,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt6.862,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience2.025,00
WN73593,70
WN815179,15
Past 7 days
Battles184
Ø Tier10,03
Victories10858,70%
Defeats7038,04%
Draws63,26%
Battles survived3519,02%
Tanks destroyed1991,08
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted2621,42
Damage dealt3.270,70
Capture points1280,70
Defense points00,00
Experience1.134,73
WN71647,03
WN82830,47
Past 30 days
Battles796
Ø Tier9,61
Victories42353,14%
Defeats35244,22%
Draws212,64%
Battles survived11113,94%
Tanks destroyed6380,80
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted19002,39
Damage dealt2.311,47
Capture points2800,35
Defense points310,04
Experience959,02
WN71391,75
WN82318,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147000
Victories9463,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5235,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6644,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1130,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1100,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.199,860,000,000,00
Capture points1290,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points950,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience913,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles147
Victories9463,95%
Defeats5235,37%
Draws10,68%
Battles survived6644,90%
Tanks destroyed1130,77
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted1100,75
Damage dealt2.199,86
Capture points1290,88
Defense points950,65
Experience913,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1061000
Victories64760,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40838,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49046,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7870,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10500,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.815,080,000,000,00
Capture points25302,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points56385,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience884,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles1061
Victories64760,98%
Defeats40838,45%
Draws60,57%
Battles survived49046,18%
Tanks destroyed7870,74
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted10500,99
Damage dealt1.815,08
Capture points25302,38
Defense points56385,31
Experience884,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1017004
Victories64463,32%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Defeats36335,69%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Draws100,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39238,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8940,8800,0000,0010,25
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,25
Tanks spotted13121,2900,0000,0030,75
Damage dealt2.467,600,000,002.242,75
Capture points12031,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8750,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience1.008,530,000,00848,50
Total
Battles1017
Victories64463,32%
Defeats36335,69%
Draws100,98%
Battles survived39238,54%
Tanks destroyed8940,88
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted13121,29
Damage dealt2.467,60
Capture points12031,18
Defense points8750,86
Experience1.008,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt2.242,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience848,50
Anzeigen

Tanks (328)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T297702,72417125848,01%771,12
Strv 103B102669,7580988753,21%2202,96
M4A1 Sherman5312,9329880752,42%772,91
ELC EVEN 90 8728,0264179754,33%1487,67
FV4005 Stage II102280,4974354454,60%2011,33
Panhard EBR 105101136,3677551851,35%1351,02
Object 268 Version 4102261,9068549452,83%1820,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101641,8256648948,88%1334,79
T110E5102164,9472846353,78%1796,84
Grille 15102260,8871044351,24%1716,19
IS-7101901,1768244150,11%1501,27
Char Futur 4 92003,6177440154,86%2026,22
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8582,3950137048,11%969,00
CS-63102353,8975336051,67%2139,46
M1039935,4746035838,83%626,22
ShPTK-TVP 100 81829,7191134954,44%2299,68
Black Rock 113491,16110432858,54%2683,51
AMX 13 105101416,1158832548,92%1592,18
STB-1101977,9066530247,68%1623,54
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6137,7824829840,27%18,89
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3922,7985028362,19%3330,22
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81976,67102728259,93%2632,28
AMX 50 Foch B102529,3986826558,11%2027,32
MBT-B 102977,0493426056,15%2350,92
Manticore101136,1681825152,99%1279,88
M18 Hellcat6693,5443624850,40%1120,27
UDES 0381317,9050524650,81%1518,24
T328577,7238724044,17%435,78
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101385,0784621853,67%1573,56
Leopard 1102542,2482021750,69%2164,58
Ares 90 C113227,83106021559,53%2888,26
M446558,3635020850,96%882,16
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81554,7271020853,37%1666,19
Object 25791023,4452820439,71%751,40
M2 Medium Tank3113,0121420152,74%283,31
Concept 1B 92134,9589919956,28%1807,31
Ho-Ri 3102490,0880519654,08%1962,92
FV215b 101770,9267619447,94%1406,11
XM69 Hacker113276,55102118855,85%2565,04
XM57 82723,79120918658,60%3446,10
BZ-79114080,67114818355,19%3209,73
Concept No. 5103022,8789418255,49%2519,42
SFAC 105 82105,3391317956,42%2243,41
T2 Medium Tank2123,4524116549,09%538,68
IS-38760,8543515747,13%677,46
113 Beijing Opera 102277,5982415254,61%1954,60
T803113614,36105615250,66%2682,13
AMX 13 909918,8353515152,98%1440,92
Strv 103-091546,1753714949,66%1283,95
T82 HMC4128,5814114642,47%192,77
M127685,5841814447,22%830,54
M415234,6619514144,68%182,90
Vz. 68 Squall 81100,9278413847,10%2230,23
T3091633,7963513452,99%1397,61
AMX 13 757616,6649213250,00%1422,27
T110E4102092,4574912952,71%1516,85
T25/27753,5046112757,48%1091,90
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113330,40107012653,97%2367,86
Type 6191198,3859012237,70%936,76
VK 72.01 (K) 102796,5490812054,17%2124,76
T376267,4632311951,26%590,86
Object 260 102709,3994611956,30%2461,42
T675178,9720011640,52%135,55
KV-856474,3036411346,90%645,36
M40/M438846,2848810949,54%773,01
PTZ-78113789,72109410959,63%2652,68
Stinger 102861,1287510949,54%2012,92
T28 Prototype8924,9444410750,47%884,65
SU-10061074,9656510651,89%2375,16
56TP 81636,6370010654,72%1963,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91034,2551410446,15%922,02
Škoda T 56 82343,72113610363,11%2847,36
M53/M5591333,1177410156,44%1320,27
CS-5381167,055829949,49%1626,07
AMX ELC bis5369,582839949,49%1216,24
CS-5991657,947249845,92%1573,14
AMX 67 Imbattable113220,049459549,47%2251,51
T-50-2 6342,263669456,38%904,69
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81205,758949353,76%2340,73
SDP wz 66 Grom 81926,129309354,84%2193,40
Tortoise92122,869899261,96%1953,34
Object 777 Version II 91305,655789152,75%1141,23
M26 Pershing8550,493639043,33%459,35
M46 Patton91441,967168959,55%1454,62
Taschenratte113784,9911828856,82%2652,54
SU-130PM 82110,629218751,72%2538,99
Super Hellcat 7528,263788644,19%569,05
STA-181004,685058446,43%1131,01
CS-67 Szakal112744,469068455,95%2210,26
E 65 Zwilling 82503,6512088460,71%2925,08
BZT-70 103255,7710138360,24%2433,98
MKA 2383,324018150,62%1674,04
Strv 107-12113252,049848060,00%2368,98
Cobra 92395,239607751,95%2592,40
60TP Lewandowskiego102576,638747653,95%2150,74
AMX AC mle. 4881088,376497655,26%1143,61
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102214,897627639,47%1728,68
Škoda T 5091588,687547451,35%1379,47
KV-26511,503647448,65%755,96
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91813,306957454,05%1577,99
AMX 50 B103248,799327353,42%2816,41
M24 Chaffee5185,302457335,62%369,15
T 55A 91471,446827343,84%1264,74
M3 Lee4110,332357047,14%190,33
T207671,134846940,58%794,62
Object 907 102404,169376962,32%2061,17
Ikv 90 Typ B7621,843576858,82%833,65
Ho-Ri 192284,218066749,25%1886,22
T1 Cunningham1100,521926650,00%466,97
Vz. 60S Dravec 103402,5511666668,18%2815,38
T71 CMCD7299,753446445,31%430,95
SU-10181039,085446350,79%1089,45
GSOR the TANK 92010,138846261,29%2135,39
AMX 50 Foch91645,577836155,74%1469,11
Object 26391490,155416150,82%1370,68
M661896,4812476080,00%4032,81
FV229 Contender91843,928585947,46%1493,22
T-345281,052375836,21%525,10
FV230 Canopener103231,6910675858,62%2685,61
HWK 30 8904,297185851,72%1614,73
BZ-75103449,659455745,61%2547,54
leKpz Borkenkäfer111302,618875757,89%1455,24
Prototipo 6 82066,9510365757,89%2350,94
LHMTV8780,498115759,65%1569,01
Leopard Prototyp A92364,719055655,36%2454,71
M5 Stuart479,451955549,09%84,23
LPT-67 Šelma91552,758345554,55%2325,69
Object 41682251,0010895457,41%3558,60
LT-432 81232,878585349,06%2584,16
TVP T 50/51102472,988115050,00%2270,35
AMX 50 12092351,228965050,00%2558,27
Executor113161,069284856,25%2435,44
O-Ni7765,854044734,04%721,39
DZT-159 91939,388974755,32%1698,78
Coccodrillo 102964,2410304564,44%2507,40
Ho-Ri 281368,446994548,89%1474,11
Sturer Emil7659,844524454,55%843,63
KV-15250,893474445,45%305,37
M60 102253,578304456,82%1872,43
Vickers Medium Mk. I1129,702074353,49%678,43
Projet Louis 91417,008684348,84%2026,92
M48A5 Patton102375,028074247,62%2008,30
Hirschkäfer112984,628124250,00%2201,10
Object 279 early 102704,7410044257,14%1763,51
Object 140102710,808504143,90%2314,05
Object 430 Version II92296,799713956,41%2635,87
Kame 92527,289933951,28%2403,82
Object 43092085,218523844,74%1762,62
Type 4 Heavy92669,6210273754,05%2813,33
Alembic 81629,518233743,24%1822,37
T-28489,142243647,22%72,40
Type 71102994,149983658,33%2323,89
Panhard AMD 178B6289,923203644,44%571,16
KV-1S6397,114433641,67%518,97
T4991398,578563554,29%2278,62
Type 5861007,267983461,76%2065,51
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92052,3210703473,53%2070,29
CS-4471237,487353360,61%2153,02
Type 5782455,3011383357,58%3274,63
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81773,098993348,48%2098,39
TBT 92986,1811893369,70%3075,75
Covenanter5129,592333246,88%229,96
FV227 Conceiver81701,3810303271,88%2213,65
O-Ho82238,5210993158,06%3508,71
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92483,0310663167,74%2397,96
E 5092325,139803148,39%2431,90
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102343,266773129,03%1400,01
122 TM 81745,328703148,39%2019,75
Vz. 64 Blesk81505,6710773070,00%3170,46
Chi-To SP71240,207223043,33%1411,88
Type 6893119,1311843060,00%3429,34
Mäuschen92719,4310493053,33%2896,86
FV226 Contradictious 81485,878003036,67%1492,15
Buryan 92558,009662948,28%2076,84
Type 5 Heavy103274,299812842,86%2673,35
Hotchkiss EBR7501,145512853,57%1019,40
T18 HMC3114,711272842,86%319,54
M-VI-Y92579,6811512864,29%3137,22
BT-74293,932602762,96%1185,04
Panther II81691,788612755,56%2322,39
SU-100M17982,485332733,33%1205,36
T1 HMC256,381232650,00%150,16
Vz. 55103166,7310422661,54%2497,92
T3 HMC243,92992630,77%1,47
AMX 12 t6408,733272630,77%815,35
Kunze Panzer 91944,549092661,54%1983,21
IS7225,802592532,00%5,03
O-I6844,805842560,00%1570,74
WZ-113G FT102754,288592552,00%1773,77
AT 86737,964712556,00%1283,85
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102677,369042560,00%2055,55
Waffenträger auf E 100102541,327552556,00%1909,39
M41 Walker Bulldog8919,728782560,00%1831,75
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92716,889822548,00%2564,37
UDES 15/16102983,6110682369,57%2714,43
T56 GMC3191,571932356,52%593,70
AT 77904,395612330,43%923,14
M8A14153,782012356,52%285,87
Nashorn6636,004462352,17%980,00
Char Mle. 75 91962,4810432369,57%2994,42
M3 Stuart3119,002062245,45%290,24
LTP 394,051612240,91%177,37
Renault Otsu1101,952352185,71%507,76
TNH T Vz. 5192658,2911622176,19%2745,06
WZ-1328564,104912133,33%611,86
Škoda T 1771479,1010232157,14%4135,03
Type 95 Ji-Ro61176,487002147,62%2146,19
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81778,0010012161,90%2567,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3290,851932035,00%709,04
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3615,957412065,00%2759,82
UDES 1692490,799631947,37%2853,56
E 50 Ausf. M103104,849161936,84%2476,07
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81920,169201957,89%2166,14
Vz. 71 Tesák101578,117851838,89%1795,98
Jagdpanzer E 90 92634,889351747,06%2467,60
BZ-1668806,566371643,75%665,09
AMX 50 10082197,8710681560,00%2912,12
Ikv 65 Alt II6537,673101553,33%795,63
114 SP2 102806,477121540,00%1685,01
K-91103157,7110671457,14%3109,33
Stridsyxa 81856,439151450,00%1800,74
Sentinelle 92537,6411141485,71%2363,67
Panther71763,3811861361,54%4327,36
Type 91 Heavy3103,541921369,23%347,09
BZ-5871575,779971361,54%2539,13
AMX AC mle. 467751,925471346,15%1036,67
M-III-Y82526,8511971369,23%3513,09
B.U.G.I.61088,425981225,00%1759,77
Type 95 Heavy4192,002021250,00%508,55
T-116 3162,921861241,67%480,42
AT 1581349,827861145,45%1468,70
AMBT 81565,279181163,64%1983,89
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9866,55120911100,00%1535,37
Type 59 First Warrior 81355,007651136,36%1373,33
Lorraine 120 Alby 81852,368331145,45%1787,41
Konštrukta T-34/1007807,604691050,00%1089,04
Cavalier5715,305211050,00%1693,24
Object 703 Version II 81985,509751050,00%2457,46
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6257,403151040,00%448,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu5177,56307966,67%450,83
CC-46 Pancernik 92317,221166988,89%1984,78
Chieftain Mk. 6 102017,00752933,33%1259,82
StuG III Ausf. B426,00132966,67%246,68
Gabler’s Destroyer 5704,22755955,56%2321,83
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102660,111019955,56%1755,68
GSR 3301 Setter7264,00601977,78%529,94
AE Phase I 92136,56956966,67%2029,98
IMT 81397,44784966,67%1744,36
Achilles6542,00308825,00%654,86
BT-53180,00174837,50%177,64
TS-54 8798,88539825,00%515,54
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92448,88966875,00%2249,64
Chimera 82341,001044850,00%3055,66
Crusader6177,43289728,57%215,19
T-463103,86152714,29%159,63
Sav m/434188,14141757,14%392,01
M-V-Y103237,571213771,43%2682,73
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8493,00216714,29%214,56
43 M. Toldi III 383,71165742,86%204,25
Fantôme 91631,00811757,14%1551,00
Cruiser Mk. III356,5072616,67%0,00
ARL V396924,17584666,67%2251,05
E 77 92196,00878650,00%2075,31
Churchill III 51001,171314683,33%2114,91
M10 RBFM 5887,17633633,33%1578,22
SPHT 92722,001010650,00%2023,67
M15/423263,60182560,00%717,25
Type 5 Chi-Ri7439,00221520,00%342,51
T-34-856516,60577580,00%981,51
Ikv 1035235,20220580,00%534,60
T-26265,00166560,00%237,46
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro278,20138560,00%217,69
Cruiser Mk. IV4140,40126540,00%182,53
Tetrarch 2122,20159520,00%408,02
SU-100Y 6235,40193560,00%292,63
WZ-120G FT 92224,20939560,00%1964,88
AMX 383142,50209450,00%310,15
Maus102887,501098475,00%2123,52
Pz.Sfl. IC 4291,50246450,00%725,54
SU-100I 5831,25634475,00%1418,24
Renault FT10,001013100,00%261,00
4TP1129,33161333,33%425,47
7TP2244,00132333,33%686,93
40TP Habicha6804,00448333,33%1276,32
AMX 404132,33135333,33%206,77
Leichttraktor138,677530,00%3,10
FCM 36269,00303366,67%284,71
Object 430U103582,67932366,67%2641,81
Windhund 81394,338793100,00%1537,72
K-91-PT 92377,33874333,33%2582,44
Panther/M10 7131,007730,00%0,00
StuG IV 5143,33256333,33%54,08
Strv m/40L3485,503812100,00%2211,14
M14/412246,503212100,00%1072,12
A-205136,0011320,00%166,12
Pz.Kpfw. II2218,502952100,00%1032,06
Pvlvv fm/422182,50241250,00%743,57
FV601 Saladin81870,5013402100,00%3590,13
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6190,50415250,00%266,66
AMR 35 2343,00320250,00%2163,28
Vz. 62 Jasan 92992,50960250,00%2675,47
Husarz 8770,50704250,00%615,46
T26E3 Eagle 7 71713,501079250,00%3166,76
T-44-100 8509,00241250,00%402,87
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81884,00848250,00%2147,78
T-34-3 8537,5023120,00%349,55
Kolohousenka173,009410,00%105,56
Strv m/382429,003761100,00%2361,16
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2169,0013610,00%721,00
Renault NC-3110,003610,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer IV6399,0030910,00%393,50
10TP38,009010,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2409,0029010,00%1739,11
MS-110,003310,00%0,00
Renault FT AC20,001910,00%0,00
Spähpanzer SP I C70,0023310,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 52214,0018171100,00%8260,42
ERAC 105 Proto 91900,0063010,00%3423,19
T-29 30,004410,00%0,00
TS-6 92940,0015801100,00%3190,09
T-45 244,005310,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3349,004421100,00%945,05
EMIL 1951 83899,0022021100,00%6343,58
Ashbringer 107,005041100,00%264,10
Ambassador 93547,0017241100,00%4064,74
T26E5 8708,005661100,00%744,80
Valiant 5432,0020010,00%613,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 50,001831100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-09-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-14
Left: 2025-09-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-04-14
Left: 2025-09-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-27
Left: 2025-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-06
Left: 2025-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-09
Left: 2020-07-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-07-03
Left: 2023-07-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-07-18
Left: 2023-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-26
Left: 2022-03-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-11-26
Left: 2021-07-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-17
Left: 2023-06-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-17
Left: 2020-11-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-23
Left: 2020-05-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-05
Left: 2021-12-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-03-11
Left: 2022-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-22
Left: 2020-02-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-13
Left: 2020-03-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-23
Left: 2020-04-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-14
Left: 2020-02-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-17
Left: 2020-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-25
Left: 2020-02-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-28
Left: 2020-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-26
Left: 2019-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-03
Left: 2019-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-02
Left: 2018-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-01
Left: 2017-06-07