Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

bundysj

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-09-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles817720041
Ø Tier5,720,000,006,54
Victories4108850,25%00,00%00,00%1946,34%
Defeats3962748,46%00,00%00,00%2151,22%
Draws10571,29%00,00%00,00%12,44%
Battles survived1847222,59%00,00%00,00%717,07%
Tanks destroyed739280,9000,0000,00240,59
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,71
Tanks spotted741910,9100,0000,00330,80
Damage dealt682,530,000,00850,95
Capture points1188651,4500,0000,001002,44
Defense points596670,7300,0000,00340,83
Experience550,020,000,00439,22
WN71076,320,000,00889,82
WN81166,400,000,001136,52
WN9541,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles81772
Ø Tier5,72
Victories4108850,25%
Defeats3962748,46%
Draws10571,29%
Battles survived1847222,59%
Tanks destroyed739280,90
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted741910,91
Damage dealt682,53
Capture points1188651,45
Defense points596670,73
Experience550,02
WN71076,32
WN81166,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles41
Ø Tier6,54
Victories1946,34%
Defeats2151,22%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived717,07%
Tanks destroyed240,59
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted330,80
Damage dealt850,95
Capture points1002,44
Defense points340,83
Experience439,22
WN7889,82
WN81136,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories2035,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3764,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1221,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.361,930,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience540,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories2035,09%
Defeats3764,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1221,05%
Tanks destroyed350,61
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted290,51
Damage dealt1.361,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points270,47
Experience540,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt395,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points212,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience265,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted141,75
Damage dealt395,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points212,63
Experience265,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt749,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience195,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt749,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience195,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1046000
Victories44942,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57955,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31029,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4720,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7260,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt570,670,000,000,00
Capture points12541,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points16521,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience405,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles1046
Victories44942,93%
Defeats57955,35%
Draws181,72%
Battles survived31029,64%
Tanks destroyed4720,45
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted7260,69
Damage dealt570,67
Capture points12541,20
Defense points16521,58
Experience405,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles296000
Victories11940,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17358,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5719,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1630,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.255,380,000,000,00
Capture points2170,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1700,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience569,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles296
Victories11940,20%
Defeats17358,45%
Draws41,35%
Battles survived5719,26%
Tanks destroyed1150,39
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted1630,55
Damage dealt1.255,38
Capture points2170,73
Defense points1700,57
Experience569,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (510)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15712,28633683654,18%1809,02
M4A1 Sherman5553,53529330051,00%1669,86
O-I6841,89670223352,93%1521,19
T2971019,42717195353,71%1292,08
T404318,95404189454,28%825,69
KV-1S6620,07613180754,12%1281,81
T675475,27479159152,80%1149,34
AT 25530,40526156156,05%1455,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5539,97511151151,16%1664,66
KV-26697,96581142250,49%1210,73
Leichttraktor1105,31210137248,03%367,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81086,64590133045,86%1042,74
T3091220,98644131646,73%922,03
BDR G1 B5764,18612107054,11%1780,22
Matilda4496,45462100251,20%1593,90
Churchill III 5798,7390794846,84%1794,67
T3 HMC2198,8732888849,44%868,35
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5983,3083286653,00%1654,36
T-345679,5253686347,39%2204,07
M10 Wolverine5561,5846383849,76%1362,23
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81063,9361583444,00%1017,24
T34 8926,6461081646,45%923,00
T1 Heavy51108,6877181253,08%3066,96
T-127 3247,3537476048,42%917,51
M10 RBFM 5869,5167075448,28%2126,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3236,7537771856,55%965,77
ARL 446633,0853768350,81%1066,02
Löwe 8970,8869767349,93%1022,03
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6552,6455163450,63%1016,61
VK 30.01 (H)5789,3460357150,44%2397,00
T6 Medium4987,6566354156,38%3443,08
Cruiser Mk. II2198,1431153848,33%860,21
Object 252U Defender 81009,7369351649,81%995,09
M18 Hellcat6514,0446747846,65%772,79
Type 4 Heavy91186,1668845547,69%993,54
25TP KSUST II5765,3461443652,75%2481,43
P26/404636,1654643455,99%2347,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu5860,3760043251,16%2946,51
Lago4550,8853343152,44%2400,42
IS-381152,3072140653,20%1348,37
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4410,0944840257,21%1279,89
Tortoise91119,0367138450,00%790,76
MS-11120,5822336752,59%567,65
112 8982,9566936442,31%1026,68
Type 5 Heavy101747,1777235751,26%1213,40
O-Ni7952,3670234952,72%1220,50
WZ-111 8873,2267033345,95%896,38
King Tiger (Captured) 7822,4460833246,69%958,12
SU-1527632,1750132946,20%714,74
Valentine AT4226,6334032552,62%575,81
Tiger (P)7723,0557832452,16%872,46
KV-48859,8060532146,73%842,02
T28 Prototype8986,7459132045,31%947,65
KV-856551,7047131241,67%788,41
Cromwell B 6573,7552131149,52%968,36
WZ-111 model 1-49951,2361530342,90%656,53
M8A14379,8037829646,96%972,74
Tiger I7761,6952829443,20%792,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5637,9257329258,90%1783,25
Vickers Medium Mk. I174,0314328554,04%258,74
Cruiser Mk. III3151,8828427848,56%588,13
T25/27652,9350127843,53%769,13
Object 43091159,9565027349,08%938,97
Conqueror91288,1766526845,52%1027,46
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3224,6839626856,72%542,29
T9591282,8066526547,17%946,01
M1039991,1462526544,91%737,77
AMX M4 mle. 49 8842,7768825753,31%904,40
SU-85B4442,2343125652,73%1182,75
Tiger II8806,8659525147,01%766,11
T26E5 8838,7066425147,01%872,83
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2115,4421724847,18%420,70
M2 Medium Tank3189,6632124851,21%651,64
SU-1018877,8059424648,37%847,10
SU-855390,7238224049,58%816,18
60TP Lewandowskiego101521,8766524042,92%863,77
O-Ho81105,4272324050,42%1315,04
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4480,7858724048,75%1356,66
O-I Experimental5573,6750723348,93%1103,25
T-1506651,5855123147,19%1048,70
50TP prototyp 81029,9668622347,09%1020,73
T328864,6566022149,32%875,93
T-549976,1863521649,54%850,85
IS7786,2657921547,44%966,32
T26E4 SuperPershing 8874,9467021351,17%1009,94
VK 36.01 (H)6592,3249920441,67%856,67
IS-3A 8933,1470920449,51%878,96
IS-6 81150,2068420349,26%1238,35
T-1091024,3158020339,41%719,62
T-463172,6731920155,72%717,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4310,8037620046,50%735,40
KV-37723,0655719844,95%763,10
Škoda T 56 81229,0571519846,46%1019,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3195,8232319252,60%548,91
E 7591175,0965119246,35%966,21
M66789,4760219154,45%1303,16
AT 158884,3862919149,21%833,85
45TP Habicha7817,1259319053,16%1020,08
M75344,5738619050,53%1246,62
Emil I81047,5970118852,13%1095,49
IS-27706,8537518445,11%738,09
Caernarvon81074,8771418052,22%1181,73
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3236,0034818053,89%886,12
Konštrukta T-34/1007554,7953417947,49%737,98
Chrysler K GF 8681,0060417842,70%525,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2120,2723617543,43%322,76
StuG III Ausf. B4285,6735217347,98%619,57
Somua SM 81137,3774717251,74%1087,28
M2 Light2125,1127017151,46%384,26
T14 5456,3651716947,93%850,90
M26 Pershing8685,7058416850,00%692,17
T-28E with F-30 4683,0565116857,74%2079,52
Škoda T 256532,6145116639,76%875,42
122 TM 8970,3962916248,77%928,42
Type 97 Chi-Ha3182,1926616138,51%425,34
Matilda Black Prince 5558,3449216139,13%1338,08
M4A3E8 Fury 6509,3447016152,80%974,60
T-448800,4658615945,28%876,37
T110E3101455,2268615747,77%869,98
VK 45.03 7726,6260915756,05%875,56
IS-M8875,4067615651,92%962,61
Type 1 Chi-He4449,2940515544,52%1506,41
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3140,7433915450,00%556,40
Sherman III5499,7145315448,70%1470,78
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9993,0567315050,00%815,72
Charioteer8901,7962715056,00%988,50
Tetrarch 2147,6725515050,67%647,54
VK 30.01 (P)6583,1349314748,30%921,28
Jagdpanther II8764,0652414442,36%582,93
Type T-345532,1841814339,86%1512,75
Strv m/425520,1251214256,34%1604,76
M24 Chaffee5381,8746014151,06%1367,21
ISU-1528761,9351113447,76%611,73
Object 2639885,8458013447,76%543,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4533,1346213353,38%1869,46
SU-130PM 8992,2860313344,36%799,07
IS-2 7878,0562713151,15%1078,19
M36 Jackson6633,8848813050,00%1020,61
Renault G15442,8443312948,06%1210,79
Achilles6545,2147012946,51%901,18
53TP Markowskiego8848,5664412854,69%852,78
AT 86604,3455012850,78%992,91
TOG II* 6540,0949812754,33%861,75
T-34-85 Rudy 6639,2151912450,00%1037,50
Heavy Tank No. VI 6586,4147212442,74%822,22
Valentine II 4318,1545512251,64%1135,18
FV4004 Conway9893,6456012144,63%607,08
BT-22141,1825112053,33%615,01
KV-220-2 5525,4860612058,33%988,61
Sherman Firefly6528,8736511947,90%946,91
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5644,0957111957,98%2081,98
T-437512,1151411943,70%629,32
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5904,2079111947,90%1747,57
StuG III Ausf. G5375,1333011642,24%701,27
T-34-17767,1658811649,14%1182,70
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6519,7257911654,31%932,32
Marder II3200,8730311555,65%539,08
T-34-3 8866,0559711547,83%932,42
T207740,9053211445,61%975,36
AT 77983,5968811152,25%1274,69
T78 6811,5661810850,00%1201,13
Emil II91347,2968510742,99%1089,00
M127539,2549310646,23%551,23
P.43 bis6557,0950010449,04%968,46
TVP VTU Koncept8604,3149410342,72%584,35
T-34-85M 6654,2859610252,94%1061,66
T1 Cunningham130,239710146,53%45,47
ST-I91132,2461110144,55%839,50
VK 100.01 (P)81119,4276210154,46%1232,71
T376340,954129846,94%784,57
KV-1SA 5703,036379747,42%1472,26
T-284290,353609555,79%858,96
Maus101880,317819548,42%1537,23
SU-100Y 6513,674759453,19%757,44
T56 GMC3148,952479339,78%291,41
T-34-856615,835079250,00%1137,36
SU-100M17675,405459147,25%762,93
AMX ELC bis5354,044149150,55%1170,24
T-703185,563139151,65%646,27
Object 25791117,266839053,33%913,02
T-34 shielded 5641,975539046,67%1767,20
Panzer 58 Mutz 8880,674449041,11%910,40
Bofors Tornvagn 8864,336528950,56%828,89
AMX 50 1008649,845048842,05%460,68
AMX M4 mle. 457690,105488851,14%782,12
T110E4101493,536738844,32%933,78
T-54 first prototype 8762,776368853,41%930,98
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9970,625388741,38%578,65
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8814,365368538,82%705,88
Cromwell6480,234548442,86%723,91
P.435558,265048452,38%1718,94
M15/423225,633518353,01%626,94
SU-1006492,594488348,19%759,40
Strv m/40L3211,463558254,88%741,19
Churchill VII6511,875148252,44%764,24
FV227 Conceiver8718,395628242,68%554,76
Somua SAu 404483,834358047,50%1546,79
M46 Patton KR 8858,095398056,25%1145,38
Valiant 51021,748568052,50%3057,43
Cruiser Mk. IV4255,663177946,84%680,42
FCM 50 t 8679,915797955,70%707,70
FV4005 Stage II101503,426717757,14%1185,88
Type 64 6280,394227748,05%533,52
M415285,413227653,95%344,64
Object 4168554,334867639,47%404,96
SU-76M4172,912707554,67%367,07
T-602151,202617541,33%488,78
M446441,194627554,67%614,23
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5558,484707538,67%1398,25
SU-122-44 7720,535187441,89%809,18
CS-447603,035347346,58%716,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4281,233857350,68%998,51
Hummel6575,355117153,52%770,73
Ram II 5605,925947154,93%1824,43
Black Prince7813,996626851,47%1065,43
B.U.G.I.6671,165826857,35%1128,78
Durchbruchswagen 24316,633256844,12%775,23
Grille5350,953656642,42%548,10
P.44 Pantera8864,724976536,92%785,02
Panther7611,584826442,19%724,16
M-III-Y8774,546286347,62%689,06
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5389,944026336,51%867,35
M4A1 Revalorisé 8856,956686355,56%1005,97
Type 5 Chi-Ri7538,815246253,23%715,25
Großtraktor - Krupp 3263,614656267,74%1152,13
1108852,935505935,59%694,38
T499539,206115955,93%653,00
S35 CA5338,403495843,10%500,40
Hotchkiss H352171,023395761,40%852,10
AMX 12 t6511,304355742,11%1201,71
AMX M4 mle. 5191202,656925752,63%905,82
P.43 ter7657,465225644,64%885,48
FV215b (183) 101476,845725641,07%930,09
T698960,576475648,21%1024,39
AMX 65 t8598,705245642,86%467,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3209,293575660,71%725,00
M4-85 5729,315905444,44%1887,38
AC 4 Experimental 6620,515115337,74%1056,80
Indien-Panzer8792,926065251,92%879,87
Renault FT160,861675156,86%236,29
M6A2E1 8767,185365133,33%616,29
FV224 Chopper7622,565545046,00%552,03
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7894,766265052,00%1233,86
T2 Medium Tank2133,982984953,06%643,67
Cavalier5788,764984934,69%2185,11
T1E6 2109,782294948,98%380,31
Strv 746617,625414751,06%1143,39
DS PZInż5858,265664748,94%2215,68
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2206,453504761,70%946,33
Jagdpanzer E 100101650,366414751,06%1085,50
Bisonte C45 8863,606614744,68%761,39
50TP Tyszkiewicza91171,936444643,48%851,58
Centurion Mk. I8672,266014650,00%724,91
Pz.Sfl. IVc5313,573974663,04%729,14
KV-1 shielded 5778,527264652,17%1652,47
Ikv 1035208,133354553,33%364,56
AMX 38386,932254551,11%130,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4168,403824548,89%421,65
Challenger7486,494174537,78%358,72
T2 Light Tank 2108,912884463,64%455,08
GSOR 1008 81362,816754344,19%1249,52
AT 15A 7586,095004339,53%588,99
Type 59 8626,075604245,24%580,53
AT-12172,952904252,38%659,81
Comet7525,455514252,38%751,82
Chi-Ni2160,733094148,78%775,15
M5 Stuart4143,493434151,22%257,43
Birch Gun4148,101814143,90%314,60
14TP4536,854684055,00%2580,18
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5572,853834037,50%1064,20
AMX 105 AM mle. 474260,083254055,00%853,63
LTP 3245,084284062,50%1424,61
T-34-28473,955923956,41%512,09
Leo7721,295693852,63%991,17
Covenanter5203,613433850,00%537,51
IS-7101169,895963834,21%588,36
WZ-111-1G FT8857,296243857,89%919,78
M4 Improved 5667,325963844,74%1990,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5755,845693839,47%1391,91
Type 95 Ha-Go2137,052613751,35%513,11
WZ-111 model 5A101252,385143724,32%664,10
Crusader6337,143413633,33%793,25
Kranvagn101355,036173641,67%804,15
SMV CC-567572,195503652,78%648,03
VK 16.02 Leopard5529,975153658,33%2171,74
T7 Combat Car 284,741543522,86%159,70
M46 Patton9588,154493432,35%236,53
AMBT 81010,295933438,24%763,50
Sturmpanzer II4204,973153360,61%624,24
Mitsu 1085695,214683339,39%1226,36
Alecto4172,942873345,45%276,69
T216213,643013354,55%461,52
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6667,855993354,55%1197,32
Marder 38T4287,593713253,13%685,57
Sav m/434232,423533154,84%568,59
FV217 Badger101525,616823148,39%1048,42
Pz.Sfl. IC 4471,264803145,16%1511,20
59-166199,873463030,00%242,20
Super Conqueror101554,506183036,67%960,30
Type 97 Te-Ke 2190,242862948,28%874,68
Type 3 Ju-Nu6796,176132948,28%1167,73
B14199,323112839,29%326,35
BT-SV 3183,253202857,14%589,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6408,614652850,00%599,09
Object 274a 8915,046582748,15%888,19
LT-432 8234,595142759,26%320,71
BZ-176 8997,706772755,56%848,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5361,674032740,74%694,84
T-505178,353822661,54%562,60
VK 30.02 (M)6516,924992650,00%835,92
Excelsior 5386,734992650,00%618,47
Sherman VC Firefly 6478,734932661,54%753,79
SMV CC-678756,404982536,00%524,65
XM66F 8828,766882568,00%803,66
M22 Locust 3122,842742552,00%330,12
M54 Renegade 8986,526942564,00%961,36
D12169,882802454,17%788,66
E 100101043,335612429,17%421,08
Object 430U101087,335542441,67%596,65
Chrysler K 8746,886752450,00%622,47
Type 586463,615192365,22%888,03
T-832 8761,914972343,48%511,30
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8767,705192339,13%551,14
CS-52 LIS 8885,915352334,78%719,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8758,596272254,55%774,04
VK 30.01 (D)6765,005582245,45%1322,89
MT-256356,414102240,91%886,75
Object 244 6663,095642240,91%720,27
Škoda T 245712,674132138,10%1980,14
Renault NC-31160,001192128,57%58,00
BZ-587434,674472138,10%255,33
Škoda T 40 6408,194152147,62%574,93
Panzerjäger I2195,202952060,00%776,53
FV4202 8894,606922045,00%885,02
D23174,212851957,89%584,70
M4A3E8 Sherman6340,894721968,42%630,72
VK 28.016360,114921963,16%1003,24
VK 20.01 (D)492,681851926,32%3,94
M56 Scorpion 7622,265051942,11%645,99
TS-5 81128,537631952,63%1040,22
AMX 404119,172551850,00%276,93
Object 70591179,005961833,33%776,20
E 75 TS 8901,006471855,56%920,20
Strv S1 8683,335151844,44%456,27
Type 5 Ke-Ho4289,533791747,06%906,18
M7 Priest3186,821921735,29%243,04
ARL V396171,413411752,94%159,99
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8684,125571747,06%568,27
KV-5 8659,715561735,29%501,11
SU-100I 5824,354651741,18%1357,52
Jagdpanther7597,944001618,75%542,48
SU-76G FT4351,133261637,50%619,77
Ferdinand8599,694471631,25%282,56
Renault UE 573186,442531643,75%412,36
Bishop5120,002211637,50%1,37
Pawlack Tank6467,003891637,50%432,16
Object 268 Version V 10943,815891650,00%483,82
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 347,88911625,00%0,00
A-436354,735031560,00%621,12
Mäuschen91150,607471553,33%990,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5567,004481526,67%1137,50
ARMT 5703,606741546,67%1918,99
Object 703 Version II 8966,605471526,67%633,89
Caliban 8904,276561553,33%923,56
Caernarvon Action X 8724,605501540,00%555,36
AMX Chasseur de chars 8571,005461546,67%561,29
Type 4 Chi-To6439,863391421,43%558,86
Ikv 72365,791741442,86%38,95
SDP 40 Zadymka5854,644261450,00%1901,29
SARL 424226,793051450,00%590,20
Lansen C 8665,004931435,71%456,91
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5438,433791442,86%1196,13
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8693,215701435,71%582,71
LT vz. 383143,622221353,85%497,62
7TP2169,083261361,54%604,26
60G FT5745,384481346,15%1648,72
G.W. Panther7523,003361315,38%379,90
AEC Armoured Car5385,003221338,46%585,88
M-II-Y7509,775331361,54%574,45
Gabler’s Destroyer 5421,544781376,92%1283,69
M47 Iron Arnie 81017,547201353,85%1005,30
XM57 81271,317261353,85%1004,47
M-IV-Y 8839,155181330,77%542,36
Nergal 8685,155451346,15%510,48
Vz. 55101086,255101241,67%479,78
Tiger-Maus 9793,756381258,33%582,45
Object 752 91109,926911250,00%674,73
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8527,754211233,33%236,27
Type 63 8890,427241266,67%862,48
Light Mk. VIC 263,672881266,67%329,11
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8631,504541233,33%442,00
10TP3217,003711172,73%992,90
Vickers Mk. E Type B2132,001871118,18%370,23
Sturmpanzer I Bison3106,362451163,64%332,25
M3G FT3269,733221154,55%776,93
T-50-2 6210,094481154,55%429,83
T-103 8825,186051154,55%817,80
A-205534,204731050,00%1892,56
FCM 36 Pak 40 3209,702621050,00%389,10
M40/M438549,604241040,00%335,08
Renault FT AC2205,004211070,00%987,34
T110E510957,305121030,00%447,03
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)247,701671070,00%267,09
SU-122A5192,102421040,00%171,42
Pz.Kpfw. VII101464,406171050,00%872,55
K-2 8892,106431050,00%747,72
StuG IV 5847,307101050,00%2483,10
WZ-120-1G FT 8526,605271040,00%288,62
Renault FT 75 BS2157,44133944,44%853,15
Škoda T 509707,33401911,11%310,68
Chi-To SP7452,33439944,44%253,53
Type 578480,22465933,33%190,24
T71 DA7186,67373933,33%72,78
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5686,44691977,78%1949,61
STA-2 8751,44599944,44%861,56
Fiat 3000120,8857812,50%0,00
M14/41276,88189850,00%89,63
Progetto CC55 mod. 548535,00442837,50%279,87
Schwarzpanzer 58 8861,88746862,50%1205,86
L-60 2173,75388850,00%856,15
AE Phase I 9950,00550850,00%653,42
Super Hellcat 7476,88463862,50%586,01
LT vz. 35275,43144757,14%249,68
TNH 105/10008740,57536742,86%578,25
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29644,00544742,86%275,53
Churchill Gun Carrier6393,29336742,86%445,94
STG 81211,86575742,86%1095,14
T77 81337,71705742,86%1182,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3138,83271666,67%519,22
Archer5273,17281650,00%420,61
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8759,00475633,33%1055,87
GSOR 1010 FB 8825,83471633,33%582,05
T-115 5631,8339060,00%877,35
Renault Otsu161,40159540,00%14,95
T1 HMC24,80116560,00%198,51
M3 Lee4113,00302560,00%306,43
Ikv 65 Alt II6492,60371540,00%585,37
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505312,404635100,00%666,01
M374305,60353560,00%1143,32
Valentine3428,60369540,00%2056,14
E 5091406,00666540,00%1030,92
Sturer Emil7606,80459560,00%775,88
FV229 Contender9894,60775560,00%697,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3563,80891580,00%2088,70
MTLS-1G14 3656,401001580,00%4144,38
Dicker Max 6203,20241520,00%52,18
M4A1 FL 10 6246,40413560,00%309,68
Strv m/382138,00241475,00%607,23
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 276,509940,00%125,86
BT-74372,50249425,00%1002,49
Pvlvv fm/42261,002144100,00%263,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3254,7521640,00%755,18
Cromwell Applique 5426,75380425,00%608,21
SU-2-122 5753,50501425,00%1735,60
Matilda IV 5521,00466425,00%1236,44
Bretagne Panther 6425,00436450,00%548,35
FV226 Contradictious 81572,50650425,00%1299,55
Udarniy 8925,50782450,00%716,52
Jagdpanzer IV6393,67365333,33%384,62
STA-18241,00294333,33%1,76
Sexton II332,334730,00%0,00
Type 95 Ji-Ro6396,335553100,00%654,29
Object 277102720,33805366,67%2467,01
IS-2-II8598,33400333,33%338,17
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6544,00443333,33%1057,21
ISU-152K 8705,3331230,00%409,31
MKA 2417,00670366,67%2285,62
T-29 3105,67218366,67%344,12
Matilda LVT 4351,00331333,33%535,77
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9911,67720366,67%838,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2371,3331230,00%976,09
M3 Light 383,00278366,67%364,11
AC 1 Sentinel 4227,00303333,33%464,88
A46 627,6711830,00%0,00
Object 452K 101307,00673333,33%630,37
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4492,67477333,33%1306,90
KV-4 KTTS 8878,33533333,33%672,87
Lorraine 40 t 81073,00691366,67%1074,52
Strv fm/21155,00181250,00%107,50
Type 62 7379,505082100,00%709,13
Type 4 Ju-To7542,5044520,00%404,64
FV304650,0017520,00%0,00
Grille 15101077,00667250,00%550,54
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8472,00564250,00%295,02
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8915,5041220,00%668,60
T-45 2187,50313250,00%902,81
Strv 81 8683,0034120,00%515,18
Sexton I 3181,00382250,00%466,69
Stridsyxa 81157,50696250,00%1139,25
Panther/M10 7276,50475250,00%231,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 245,50188250,00%88,26
SFAC 105 81189,00689250,00%1061,44
4TP1108,005671100,00%579,88
Type 95 Heavy40,001331100,00%261,00
T-26G FT2288,004921100,00%1126,05
Object 780 102559,0012991100,00%2057,97
T-34 with L-11 4405,0050910,00%1479,84
TL-7 91724,0050110,00%1492,11
T-116 3128,002751100,00%503,70
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8563,0029010,00%356,81
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8805,009901100,00%916,76
KV-122 7337,0028710,00%138,72
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4445,0018010,00%604,20
T26E5 Patriot 81345,0010861100,00%2057,61
T26E3 Eagle 7 7220,005811100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 3210,003561100,00%748,04
T-22 medium 10674,0035910,00%214,88
M41D 81120,008691100,00%2331,88
AMX 13 57 71286,0053410,00%2427,09
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8314,0019210,00%222,14

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-09-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-09-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-09
Left: 2016-08-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-25
Left: 2017-12-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-20
Left: 2019-08-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-16
Left: 2018-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-29
Left: 2018-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-24
Left: 2019-04-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-08
Left: 2019-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-03
Left: 2020-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-16
Left: 2019-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-02
Left: 2020-09-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-12
Left: 2016-02-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-28
Left: 2015-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-05
Left: 2015-06-19