XBrawn1

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-03-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39323000
Ø Tier7,040,000,000,00
Victories1914148,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1952649,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws6561,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived728518,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed275440,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted452091,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt852,480,000,000,00
Capture points387820,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points99410,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience587,110,000,000,00
WN7923,210,000,000,00
WN81082,290,000,000,00
WN9533,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles39323
Ø Tier7,04
Victories1914148,68%
Defeats1952649,66%
Draws6561,67%
Battles survived728518,53%
Tanks destroyed275440,70
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted452091,15
Damage dealt852,48
Capture points387820,99
Defense points99410,25
Experience587,11
WN7923,21
WN81082,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories4142,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5455,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2424,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.908,960,000,000,00
Capture points470,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience725,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories4142,27%
Defeats5455,67%
Draws22,06%
Battles survived2424,74%
Tanks destroyed540,56
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted730,75
Damage dealt1.908,96
Capture points470,48
Defense points80,08
Experience725,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles124000
Victories4939,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7459,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2822,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1090,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt659,560,000,000,00
Capture points1241,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points260,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience320,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles124
Victories4939,52%
Defeats7459,68%
Draws10,81%
Battles survived2822,58%
Tanks destroyed620,50
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted1090,88
Damage dealt659,56
Capture points1241,00
Defense points260,21
Experience320,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted291,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt809,500,000,000,00
Capture points1197,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points483,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience471,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories743,75%
Defeats850,00%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed110,69
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted291,81
Damage dealt809,50
Capture points1197,44
Defense points483,00
Experience471,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98000
Victories4444,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5455,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2525,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt478,930,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points440,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience345,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles98
Victories4444,90%
Defeats5455,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2525,51%
Tanks destroyed350,36
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted650,66
Damage dealt478,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points440,45
Experience345,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories1173,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed151,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.946,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.032,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories1173,33%
Defeats426,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived853,33%
Tanks destroyed151,00
Destruction ratio2,14
Tanks spotted161,07
Damage dealt1.946,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.032,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (397)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Dicker Max 6818,65571119950,54%1548,65
M53/M5591190,05680100049,50%1110,06
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6728,9970691551,26%1391,74
122 TM 81228,7274691346,99%1317,75
Type 59 8849,8566587648,29%1006,25
T1 Heavy5615,7155066454,07%1406,12
Forest Spirit 81227,8271961049,02%1184,14
VK 36.01 (H)6807,3761557353,40%1519,25
M446664,5554155149,73%1104,80
SU-130PM 81215,7868752245,59%1124,33
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81055,9762452047,12%990,44
Jagdpanzer E 100101811,1468551350,49%1298,22
M10391426,0970651148,92%1326,50
G.W. Tiger91207,0053350946,76%1120,43
Hummel6774,4747848349,69%1217,12
E 7591735,7676846150,33%1773,80
M66660,4945244748,32%945,64
M36 Jackson6753,5857541948,93%1255,06
T297928,5565941351,82%1163,16
G.W. Panther71304,6755140948,17%1747,80
Tiger II81221,1363940442,82%1471,56
T-448663,3057040344,17%682,97
Ferdinand81487,3167438552,73%1689,94
M47 Iron Arnie 81055,7976036851,90%1168,88
M4A3E8 Sherman6507,6847836246,96%850,53
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5290,9732734546,96%670,90
T78 6691,9558432950,15%924,40
Tiger 131 6785,5069232553,23%1300,70
T-1506781,8558431450,32%1333,63
Tiger I7875,0463431051,61%1180,66
M4A1 FL 10 6739,2966631054,19%1222,36
IS-6 81094,8171629950,84%1183,28
Jagdpanther7955,5954929749,83%1366,94
ELC EVEN 90 8375,0859529742,76%507,74
SU-1006747,9455629449,66%1316,63
VK 16.02 Leopard5196,4237629346,76%478,72
SU-86673,6154829250,68%886,88
M10 Wolverine5499,3542728952,94%1168,01
KV-15521,4240028648,25%984,42
IS-381505,2985528458,45%2012,34
T-34-3 8871,1967328345,94%935,99
E 5091135,2463326744,57%942,80
M4A1 Sherman5442,4041026550,57%1181,98
TS-5 81212,7180926250,00%1209,08
Indien-Panzer8804,6050723441,03%829,93
SU-100M17730,9542423245,69%930,31
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8785,3662222647,79%697,84
T3281240,2071222447,32%1522,37
AMX 50 10081290,6667622045,91%1467,59
ARL 446636,5953921748,85%1017,01
T-34-85M 6760,2367521450,00%1253,33
IS-7101558,0668021244,34%1124,01
VK 30.02 (D)7670,4459220950,24%997,46
E 100101448,8965120747,34%1064,69
T698923,7561320149,25%1090,59
T-437775,8465219850,00%1224,65
Panther II8782,3956519750,25%951,83
T3091452,1764619541,54%1086,08
M18 Hellcat6658,6050419449,48%1102,68
Jagdtiger91414,6466418149,17%1182,77
VK 30.01 (P)6455,2645718049,44%648,93
KV-48794,9562317753,11%794,14
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8875,0267817655,68%922,39
M4A3E8 Fury 6624,0962817647,16%1176,23
M40/M438922,6959317243,60%806,48
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81026,6664517146,78%985,39
P.43 bis6575,7957017055,88%1030,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4197,0824116747,90%372,93
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81150,8471516553,33%1280,14
T-549823,0258716340,49%574,38
FV215b (183) 101362,6462816347,85%875,81
AMX 13 757437,4452316247,53%809,31
M3 Lee4239,0423216050,00%757,51
T-1091024,9958115839,24%743,95
Škoda T 56 81313,3978515850,63%1202,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5448,7437115753,50%1216,17
Heavy Tank No. VI 6829,4367615746,50%1347,18
FV201 (A45) 7707,6365115649,36%894,10
Leopard Prototyp A91136,7364815245,39%900,75
T207813,9066014648,63%1183,16
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6699,8461014646,58%1309,85
T54E191323,7771214553,79%1187,73
T71 DA7338,8353414553,10%545,81
KV-1S6783,9362414348,25%1367,88
M415400,0940614050,71%547,29
Ram II 5406,8447913745,26%865,45
SU-122-44 71001,3860913745,99%1414,07
Primo Victoria 8859,5273613453,73%1102,95
T-463143,0920513354,89%531,61
M26 Pershing8629,9455813042,31%561,51
AMX M4 mle. 457830,1757712947,29%1095,77
Type 62 7381,5154612846,88%628,70
AMBT 81027,0869712747,24%1052,35
Caernarvon Action X 81121,5182912751,97%1316,91
M374371,6232112556,00%1348,94
Nashorn6675,2548312552,00%1086,87
Strv S1 8995,9756511944,54%806,60
Chrysler K GF 8806,0066611948,74%799,93
IS7786,8259911745,30%958,88
UDES 038787,5651911646,55%681,35
KV-26708,3557311250,00%1190,62
T26E4 SuperPershing 8850,7173711248,21%1000,71
T71 CMCD7379,3048511044,55%626,48
Sturer Emil7810,7351110840,74%907,91
T-284210,9721810744,86%480,51
ST-I91498,1878910654,72%1389,23
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5674,6771310552,38%974,43
T110E5101435,9061910344,66%906,28
M75342,8747010252,94%1315,34
VK 28.016218,6344510247,06%437,35
SU-10181020,2063310145,54%1046,47
T110E4101478,1265510148,51%895,60
AMX 13 57 GF 7542,5263810046,00%906,88
KV-856517,345199955,56%810,56
T14 5508,906039751,55%1097,81
AMX 13 909483,865599750,52%543,51
Leopard 1101176,666009643,75%692,51
Churchill I5594,885349444,68%1314,52
Panhard AMD 178B6203,764089348,39%380,74
M127729,175889252,17%937,06
T92 HMC101192,115759147,25%952,00
Object 252U Defender 81227,057239142,86%1196,63
GSOR 1008 81128,316339140,66%962,61
KV-371004,726878864,77%1491,42
M41 Walker Bulldog8386,685458846,59%481,79
M22 Locust 3159,483308748,28%483,92
ISU-152K 8941,575888646,51%818,49
T28 Concept 7799,526408654,65%1079,77
T-34-856688,166058552,94%1354,80
Škoda T 177407,085418556,47%776,51
G.W. E 10010986,585988551,76%734,14
Panther7793,495628344,58%1231,21
Wespe3333,962838251,22%1334,93
Object 26391329,957108246,34%1052,71
Type 64 6278,964668143,21%468,23
Type 586590,935888050,00%1084,68
50TP prototyp 81082,287077946,84%1004,30
A-20579,611887943,04%46,64
Grille5533,754137956,96%1198,72
T54 Heavy Tank 9771,706227746,75%529,88
Bisonte C45 8966,306247735,06%765,24
AMX 50 12091027,056177549,33%794,10
AMX 12 t6215,363987545,33%365,35
T-262180,992097460,81%956,01
T9591556,688097455,41%1255,74
StuG III Ausf. G5376,923877256,94%877,12
SU-100Y 6717,765467052,86%1148,25
T-54 first prototype 8765,817347052,86%958,83
M2 Light2128,612886947,83%391,69
Object 703 Version II 8776,596936949,28%640,07
T28 Prototype81181,996656747,76%1196,07
Pz.Sfl. IVc5402,103816749,25%815,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10952,336156645,45%567,69
Hotchkiss EBR7193,325236550,77%235,89
Ares 758803,376666541,54%706,71
T77 81094,206836549,23%1036,51
XM66F 81245,597206445,31%1259,81
T-345387,754196145,90%947,68
Vz. 64 Blesk8369,384466033,33%306,85
FV3046567,124476055,00%926,66
Ikv 65 Alt II6673,984915957,63%1219,53
Ikv 90 Typ B7575,694365938,98%551,95
KV-137806,855725954,24%1481,84
T675245,862985935,59%273,64
59-166373,614735742,11%852,72
IS-2-II8694,635375735,09%497,50
Löwe 8911,286495735,09%791,95
M41D 8417,884765740,35%502,43
T57 Heavy101560,207065646,43%1017,18
K-2 8898,846905541,82%778,72
BZ-176 81065,157035543,64%839,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4256,203005446,30%541,88
Marder II3320,943275352,83%1029,03
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81119,726005335,85%1015,56
M3 Stuart3165,021915236,54%448,90
Škoda T 256403,734505143,14%549,72
ISU-122-2 81097,437185152,94%1025,60
O-I6777,126145044,00%1239,46
Marder 38T4326,803055036,00%716,06
SU-14-17768,725705048,00%941,38
SU-855443,573954955,10%1053,57
Cromwell6579,435954948,98%1085,65
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7762,165114942,86%854,17
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6291,214724744,68%601,58
SU-263388,502944643,48%1287,47
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8818,486924654,35%987,44
T6 Medium4516,004074542,22%1206,14
P.43 ter7602,776004454,55%808,57
M24 Chaffee5264,774094445,45%710,48
Strv K 91074,005804431,82%713,66
T-44-100 8874,437144452,27%999,94
Ikv 1035249,213404348,84%450,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3372,533664360,47%1374,92
BZ-587769,636144346,51%836,43
Jagdpanzer IV6598,055054252,38%964,37
SU-1527746,715474252,38%906,61
Covenanter5193,523474252,38%540,54
Type 95 Ji-Ro6546,454244245,24%839,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 518801,486024240,48%646,57
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91145,556014242,86%786,74
T-832 8978,487054242,86%775,26
Object 140101092,297144148,78%729,71
StuG III Ausf. B4550,733784148,78%1348,17
Turtle Mk. I 81054,377574148,78%955,41
Lorraine 40 t 81049,987054153,66%1144,61
P.435296,833664042,50%607,79
T25 AT7897,005774045,00%1057,70
T25/27729,904934045,00%802,71
Mars 8794,656064042,50%621,74
Ashigaru 101184,985774042,50%625,38
King Tiger (Captured) 7733,755924037,50%710,60
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81142,336483946,15%913,03
Charioteer Nomad 8950,876313948,72%892,61
SU-76M4309,393273857,89%866,74
FV224 Chopper7882,876643847,37%944,25
M54 Renegade 8981,186333852,63%883,06
BT-7494,621243737,84%53,14
SU-85B4354,973563756,76%887,64
MT-256197,574453756,76%460,28
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9857,626173751,35%575,67
Lion 10977,656133748,65%596,65
T404384,724203658,33%1008,44
Char Mle. 75 9396,925773644,44%295,15
T2 Light Tank 2269,645123641,67%1177,31
Caliban 8745,566993650,00%720,18
T-22 medium 10973,006933652,78%660,17
AE Phase I 91289,367763647,22%1019,13
VK 30.02 (M)6577,235033540,00%881,74
LT-432 8575,375703542,86%850,59
Char Futur 4 91218,116323537,14%811,03
Rambo 91243,747713452,94%1059,53
Matilda4367,033973348,48%983,90
Crusader6244,453653348,48%529,14
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2243,634773253,13%1572,37
Pz.Kpfw. II2173,782153259,38%773,45
Staghound Mk. III6370,974413240,63%410,99
T110E3101391,106723148,39%851,81
AMX ELC bis5270,033643141,94%743,85
Sav m/434239,633053036,67%411,55
Comet7676,106983063,33%1187,17
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6329,474253043,33%557,11
P26/404444,624332948,28%1210,44
Tiger (P)7610,595062941,38%551,96
Spähpanzer SP I C7598,036352937,93%1000,66
LTG7284,664102934,48%297,47
SU-122A5281,212862853,57%531,41
Churchill VII6371,744112748,15%457,40
M5 Stuart4143,673042744,44%203,27
AMX 404232,544072665,38%1002,27
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8383,545262657,69%559,43
FSV Scheme A7605,735942646,15%767,87
E 75 TS 8815,546182642,31%693,12
T-50-2 6344,565062540,00%753,50
IS-3A 81142,327142540,00%1042,52
Carro d'assalto P.887625,134932433,33%521,95
SU-76G FT4501,463912450,00%1067,72
Pz.Sfl. IC 4427,084942458,33%1533,08
AT 25568,365622250,00%1614,80
Patton the Tank 9976,275982236,36%755,89
M2 Medium Tank375,141722161,90%204,87
SU-54537,303522050,00%1364,15
BDR G1 B5437,554142035,00%713,25
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8691,756362050,00%697,82
Ikv 723130,841991947,37%207,90
IS-4101919,786961827,78%1234,02
BZT-70 101821,337631850,00%1037,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 507719,295741752,94%811,77
M8A14793,296351764,71%2880,32
T92 8245,064341735,29%147,25
Semovente M43 Bassotto6411,634121643,75%453,76
M60 101309,387411662,50%1068,97
Lorraine 50 t 91329,256521631,25%946,79
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8943,506401650,00%862,61
E 25 7589,256591675,00%812,49
M22121,202341540,00%317,53
SU-182225,932321560,00%1622,53
T499277,604991540,00%110,56
StuG IV 5372,273541553,33%789,12
Toro 91404,077551450,00%1095,10
Strv m/40L3256,002841323,08%769,65
MS-1163,381601346,15%122,57
Churchill III 5764,238961353,85%1654,18
BT-22166,332171250,00%751,71
T1 HMC2229,422311241,67%1417,67
Vz. 44-17558,175891258,33%565,80
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81139,427981258,33%1466,13
Vickers Medium Mk. III3180,093411154,55%665,82
Leichttraktor1164,911601127,27%574,90
Semovente M415289,362411136,36%331,56
Object 752 91428,737281145,45%956,79
KV-4 KTTS 8750,914801136,36%540,82
Somua SM 8849,367461163,64%877,65
T-34 with L-11 4357,605261050,00%1175,03
Kunze Panzer 91040,606861050,00%907,06
T-45 2229,003991070,00%1178,64
FV1066 Senlac 8253,205341050,00%268,39
Strv m/38276,56121922,22%66,52
Centurion Action X10996,11526933,33%462,94
Excalibur 6657,33672977,78%1035,34
M10 RBFM 5354,78440955,56%639,93
Turán III prototípus 5255,89357955,56%528,48
OCP Peacekeeper 9937,11535922,22%454,20
Renault FT 75 BS269,88165850,00%242,26
Strv 746359,25443862,50%621,32
M-II-Y7773,63479825,00%638,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5482,63438837,50%779,32
Object 283 9571,38504837,50%242,22
CS-52 LIS 8552,38528837,50%323,81
Super Hellcat 7419,88522837,50%338,90
Renault NC-311137,14333785,71%795,86
IS-27307,29386728,57%93,50
T2 Medium Tank270,86151742,86%124,66
Centurion Mk. 7/19719,14729757,14%600,36
Somua SAu 404263,86295742,86%559,90
AltProto AMX 30 8836,29579742,86%702,73
Matilda IV 5612,00743771,43%2066,58
FV4202 8438,86686771,43%522,35
Miel 8263,29536757,14%196,57
10TP3104,67160616,67%133,74
Maus101361,50797633,33%705,48
Cruiser Mk. III3326,33356666,67%1598,82
E 50 Ausf. M101383,50780666,67%1085,74
Chieftain/T95 8357,5032860,00%140,21
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3334,33492650,00%893,40
M14/412116,20265560,00%345,21
Lago4316,80291540,00%725,37
M15/423250,20454560,00%779,18
7TP247,20264580,00%264,10
Type 97 Chi-Ha3128,60131520,00%173,57
M5A1 Stuart450,20216560,00%184,57
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3110,80240540,00%132,31
AMX 13 F3 AM6480,20619580,00%658,84
Valentine AT4136,20184540,00%116,75
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68149,00324520,00%0,00
Tiger-Maus 9686,80663540,00%292,74
SU-2-122 5149,40232520,00%34,70
TOG II* 6909,80671540,00%1295,84
M56 Scorpion 7557,60354520,00%489,73
AMX ELC 901 6693,80770560,00%2337,93
Fantôme 9872,20508520,00%575,30
T1 Cunningham167,75127425,00%144,40
Panzerjäger I2283,25264425,00%970,83
M46 Patton9344,0019940,00%12,78
M4-85 5447,7530340,00%725,33
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4120,75280425,00%19,08
Valentine II 4104,75337475,00%335,49
T1E6 249,25126425,00%0,00
Tetrarch 2447,25622475,00%2781,48
T26E3 Eagle 7 7649,50755475,00%835,29
59-Patton 8341,00419425,00%132,34
Kolohousenka176,00130333,33%117,76
Fiat 30001103,33196333,33%303,71
LT vz. 35269,67233366,67%296,40
Renault Otsu10,007530,00%0,00
Strv m/425324,67299333,33%567,34
VK 30.01 (H)5557,00398333,33%1201,20
Super Conqueror10477,00562333,33%42,64
Object 705A10909,0037330,00%324,86
Gabler’s Destroyer 5512,007843100,00%1858,83
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9483,00374333,33%112,64
K-91-PT 9940,67583333,33%567,85
HWK 30 8456,6728430,00%435,13
KV-5 8382,33569366,67%375,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6209,00304333,33%71,61
GSR 3301 Setter7214,00377333,33%188,46
Renault FT148,5012020,00%10,05
4TP1492,50522250,00%2648,63
Pvlvv fm/422147,00317250,00%505,21
45TP Habicha7204,00487250,00%113,16
T56 GMC335,50109250,00%77,53
Cruiser Mk. II2239,00273250,00%940,59
A-447141,0022620,00%0,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81186,507802100,00%1122,51
M-III-Y8493,008072100,00%486,01
GSOR the TANK 9896,5033920,00%552,00
MKA 2175,50264250,00%499,36
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61152,50894250,00%2470,78
M6A2E1 8904,008932100,00%912,11
T-127 3647,50678250,00%2486,91
Strv fm/211166,0024610,00%869,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu5376,005851100,00%949,88
Lorraine 39L AM30,001471100,00%261,00
Strv 103-091601,0036310,00%938,44
Valentine3498,0033910,00%1854,62
S35 CA520,004291100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C367,0024310,00%44,28
VK 30.01 (D)6554,0042310,00%715,52
T82 HMC4103,002241100,00%312,67
Black Prince II 7743,0010441100,00%885,58
KV-1SA 5231,006151100,00%435,90
T-29 3127,0010410,00%155,71
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5125,0032110,00%32,09
M3 Light 3371,0024910,00%1391,27
Lansen C 81126,0010851100,00%1550,80
Cobra 9711,0032010,00%277,72
TT-130M 9225,0025110,00%3,10
Straussler V–4/40 3429,005451100,00%1485,62

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-03-16
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-03-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-06-08
Left: 2016-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-15
Left: 2019-09-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-22
Left: 2016-09-01