| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS-7 | 10 | 1755,77 | 691 | 876 | 49,54% | 1560,03 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 825,95 | 613 | 749 | 44,46% | 963,80 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 399,84 | 589 | 608 | 44,57% | 588,24 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1361,73 | 663 | 554 | 47,29% | 1061,64 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1131,95 | 671 | 549 | 47,72% | 1426,73 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2133,38 | 708 | 408 | 48,53% | 2020,63 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1164,17 | 686 | 382 | 53,40% | 1449,94 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1629,59 | 721 | 367 | 52,32% | 1825,33 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 1220,59 | 699 | 319 | 49,22% | 1217,43 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1078,27 | 617 | 298 | 52,35% | 1065,48 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 217,69 | 503 | 288 | 50,00% | 490,52 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2133,98 | 696 | 285 | 48,07% | 2145,77 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1990,18 | 723 | 258 | 48,84% | 1733,17 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1525,76 | 606 | 252 | 41,67% | 1024,65 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2014,41 | 690 | 244 | 50,82% | 1758,50 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1523,47 | 740 | 244 | 50,00% | 1776,17 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1412,27 | 710 | 230 | 45,65% | 2008,69 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1122,57 | 620 | 225 | 45,78% | 736,24 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1889,95 | 760 | 222 | 48,20% | 2106,42 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1283,25 | 625 | 218 | 44,04% | 900,24 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1321,26 | 574 | 207 | 48,31% | 1261,74 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1248,37 | 606 | 203 | 48,28% | 1092,01 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 812,19 | 603 | 183 | 47,54% | 675,08 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1206,21 | 707 | 169 | 43,79% | 1556,26 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 544,33 | 538 | 168 | 52,98% | 1169,89 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1731,91 | 712 | 163 | 47,85% | 1560,14 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 238,32 | 547 | 161 | 63,98% | 2144,83 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 1271,98 | 650 | 156 | 42,95% | 928,90 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 525,75 | 462 | 142 | 36,62% | 472,79 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2144,37 | 672 | 142 | 46,48% | 1624,30 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 829,96 | 673 | 127 | 49,61% | 1185,35 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1233,74 | 550 | 122 | 49,18% | 694,56 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1197,17 | 788 | 118 | 61,02% | 1873,99 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 897,99 | 614 | 109 | 48,62% | 1166,55 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1327,47 | 702 | 108 | 51,85% | 1407,51 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 994,01 | 584 | 107 | 47,66% | 871,02 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1398,18 | 692 | 102 | 52,94% | 902,75 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1106,07 | 602 | 98 | 38,78% | 969,03 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 445,37 | 370 | 97 | 45,36% | 911,12 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 438,14 | 323 | 95 | 48,42% | 868,60 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1349,29 | 624 | 91 | 50,55% | 1110,08 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 126,52 | 366 | 89 | 52,81% | 286,75 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 846,48 | 573 | 89 | 40,45% | 691,66 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 651,56 | 481 | 85 | 54,12% | 1198,12 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 726,46 | 568 | 83 | 48,19% | 1194,95 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 762,54 | 411 | 82 | 46,34% | 1143,66 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1489,99 | 723 | 82 | 54,88% | 1074,00 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1605,21 | 812 | 81 | 54,32% | 2005,50 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 291,14 | 330 | 77 | 48,05% | 691,25 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1225,41 | 475 | 76 | 39,47% | 587,46 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1745,89 | 562 | 75 | 41,33% | 1238,42 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 623,07 | 446 | 73 | 53,42% | 1111,76 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 290,65 | 335 | 71 | 39,44% | 193,26 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1125,77 | 694 | 70 | 54,29% | 812,20 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1492,09 | 635 | 69 | 34,78% | 842,82 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1019,06 | 558 | 69 | 39,13% | 660,93 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 1300,87 | 538 | 67 | 40,30% | 1652,62 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1474,27 | 718 | 67 | 55,22% | 1083,54 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1123,55 | 742 | 67 | 55,22% | 1784,09 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 887,94 | 603 | 66 | 45,45% | 793,96 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 417,77 | 591 | 65 | 52,31% | 712,26 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1025,85 | 630 | 65 | 43,08% | 712,04 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1400,95 | 623 | 63 | 38,10% | 793,91 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1005,78 | 671 | 63 | 55,56% | 858,31 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1424,08 | 551 | 63 | 47,62% | 1457,04 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 430,97 | 475 | 61 | 49,18% | 602,73 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 841,70 | 625 | 60 | 43,33% | 518,15 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1944,90 | 752 | 58 | 58,62% | 2062,54 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 928,52 | 684 | 58 | 41,38% | 786,52 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 966,29 | 678 | 56 | 50,00% | 1089,02 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 796,77 | 421 | 56 | 53,57% | 1019,83 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 872,22 | 702 | 55 | 63,64% | 772,28 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1960,61 | 784 | 54 | 51,85% | 2141,29 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 922,43 | 592 | 53 | 49,06% | 861,51 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1914,65 | 668 | 52 | 53,85% | 1333,35 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 520,87 | 442 | 52 | 40,38% | 501,23 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 854,10 | 629 | 51 | 43,14% | 995,44 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1479,50 | 746 | 50 | 56,00% | 943,72 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 766,06 | 590 | 50 | 40,00% | 1223,66 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1303,39 | 759 | 49 | 51,02% | 1748,44 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 155,98 | 396 | 48 | 50,00% | 748,17 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 804,74 | 499 | 47 | 44,68% | 955,89 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 457,61 | 541 | 46 | 50,00% | 865,29 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1268,24 | 670 | 45 | 37,78% | 1568,69 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 814,51 | 413 | 43 | 44,19% | 1286,55 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 264,79 | 442 | 43 | 41,86% | 474,43 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 782,14 | 598 | 42 | 52,38% | 710,89 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1655,10 | 657 | 42 | 57,14% | 1271,84 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1357,66 | 657 | 41 | 51,22% | 1158,02 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1727,85 | 660 | 41 | 43,90% | 2088,05 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1193,44 | 534 | 41 | 31,71% | 594,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 130,95 | 304 | 40 | 45,00% | 240,90 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 863,58 | 554 | 40 | 52,50% | 1588,21 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1188,65 | 541 | 40 | 32,50% | 565,61 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 991,79 | 579 | 39 | 33,33% | 1254,47 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 312,72 | 437 | 39 | 46,15% | 665,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 143,77 | 256 | 39 | 38,46% | 83,13 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1152,05 | 721 | 39 | 53,85% | 1004,98 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 162,26 | 223 | 39 | 25,64% | 645,81 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 828,46 | 574 | 39 | 41,03% | 663,68 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 571,61 | 582 | 36 | 61,11% | 1201,81 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1424,06 | 680 | 34 | 47,06% | 2756,65 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 319,50 | 215 | 34 | 47,06% | 967,66 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 430,24 | 450 | 33 | 45,45% | 542,10 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 864,61 | 785 | 33 | 72,73% | 1057,31 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1270,07 | 653 | 30 | 40,00% | 1081,96 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 555,93 | 556 | 29 | 44,83% | 687,38 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 788,83 | 637 | 29 | 58,62% | 903,74 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 520,00 | 478 | 28 | 42,86% | 322,45 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1445,74 | 779 | 27 | 66,67% | 1427,67 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1063,81 | 672 | 27 | 48,15% | 838,16 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 978,04 | 674 | 27 | 51,85% | 1374,98 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 808,56 | 661 | 27 | 66,67% | 1236,75 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 208,93 | 448 | 27 | 48,15% | 232,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 110,33 | 243 | 27 | 48,15% | 88,50 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 284,96 | 590 | 25 | 64,00% | 2366,91 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 893,36 | 613 | 25 | 44,00% | 767,64 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 1715,24 | 727 | 25 | 48,00% | 1134,98 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 980,50 | 600 | 24 | 50,00% | 1102,81 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1603,13 | 754 | 24 | 54,17% | 1164,74 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 713,30 | 369 | 23 | 21,74% | 748,37 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 738,26 | 580 | 23 | 43,48% | 626,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 100,45 | 220 | 22 | 36,36% | 3,10 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 237,62 | 331 | 21 | 52,38% | 1259,31 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 451,48 | 437 | 21 | 33,33% | 279,77 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1309,33 | 611 | 21 | 33,33% | 611,11 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 829,20 | 653 | 20 | 60,00% | 859,74 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1342,50 | 634 | 20 | 35,00% | 881,77 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 64,79 | 180 | 19 | 47,37% | 91,25 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 684,22 | 440 | 18 | 61,11% | 1305,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 33,89 | 91 | 18 | 38,89% | 0,07 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 921,88 | 618 | 17 | 41,18% | 571,51 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 424,47 | 640 | 17 | 58,82% | 397,46 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 879,82 | 509 | 17 | 35,29% | 614,10 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 548,81 | 395 | 16 | 56,25% | 2153,49 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 861,31 | 590 | 16 | 50,00% | 606,94 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1455,56 | 515 | 16 | 25,00% | 848,52 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1301,88 | 711 | 16 | 50,00% | 1425,20 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 191,47 | 417 | 15 | 40,00% | 1209,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 344,00 | 570 | 15 | 53,33% | 2015,77 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 70,33 | 104 | 15 | 53,33% | 121,69 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1522,13 | 815 | 15 | 60,00% | 1394,54 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1618,27 | 671 | 15 | 53,33% | 1483,83 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 993,07 | 653 | 14 | 35,71% | 564,19 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1074,79 | 731 | 14 | 42,86% | 973,94 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1144,79 | 750 | 14 | 50,00% | 931,49 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 581,08 | 341 | 12 | 16,67% | 582,15 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1855,17 | 868 | 12 | 66,67% | 2605,34 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 767,67 | 437 | 12 | 25,00% | 500,88 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 354,33 | 373 | 12 | 50,00% | 473,66 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 953,00 | 592 | 12 | 41,67% | 694,81 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 619,55 | 320 | 11 | 27,27% | 1002,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 67,82 | 83 | 11 | 27,27% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1103,27 | 714 | 11 | 45,45% | 1997,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 74,40 | 143 | 10 | 50,00% | 207,09 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1034,80 | 639 | 10 | 50,00% | 675,83 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 513,40 | 387 | 10 | 60,00% | 1345,98 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 279,90 | 473 | 10 | 70,00% | 720,38 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 619,70 | 508 | 10 | 30,00% | 429,22 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 797,70 | 737 | 10 | 60,00% | 417,60 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1617,44 | 703 | 9 | 44,44% | 999,34 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 89,00 | 292 | 9 | 77,78% | 373,61 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 108,63 | 325 | 8 | 37,50% | 67,58 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 393,00 | 373 | 7 | 42,86% | 1340,82 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 43,43 | 137 | 7 | 42,86% | 29,71 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 848,80 | 425 | 5 | 20,00% | 1250,39 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 323,60 | 386 | 5 | 40,00% | 620,22 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 919,80 | 531 | 5 | 60,00% | 761,68 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 632,20 | 525 | 5 | 40,00% | 465,56 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 974,80 | 331 | 5 | 0,00% | 684,92 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 324,75 | 456 | 4 | 50,00% | 1054,31 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1032,75 | 417 | 4 | 0,00% | 1234,27 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 819,25 | 705 | 4 | 50,00% | 1475,28 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 2032,00 | 786 | 4 | 25,00% | 2520,91 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 158,50 | 424 | 4 | 100,00% | 841,76 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 46,33 | 78 | 3 | 66,67% | 221,70 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2493,00 | 1194 | 3 | 66,67% | 3466,24 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 264,00 | 350 | 2 | 50,00% | 1519,21 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 63,00 | 103 | 2 | 0,00% | 22,43 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2133,50 | 987 | 2 | 50,00% | 1200,93 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 676,50 | 624 | 2 | 50,00% | 1069,05 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 732,50 | 546 | 2 | 50,00% | 536,26 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1086,50 | 645 | 2 | 50,00% | 1401,82 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 105,00 | 345 | 2 | 100,00% | 522,34 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 774,50 | 885 | 2 | 100,00% | 637,50 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 95,00 | 131 | 1 | 0,00% | 223,14 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 156 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 307,00 | 423 | 1 | 100,00% | 1497,70 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 102,00 | 234 | 1 | 0,00% | 285,97 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 241,00 | 150 | 1 | 0,00% | 2,81 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 487,00 | 732 | 1 | 100,00% | 471,98 |
Snutz
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15144 | 0 | 16 | 104 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,25 | 0,00 | 9,63 | 9,99 | ||||
| Victories | 7260 | 47,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 50,00% | 45 | 43,27% |
| Defeats | 7602 | 50,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 43,75% | 55 | 52,88% |
| Draws | 282 | 1,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 6,25% | 4 | 3,85% |
| Battles survived | 4267 | 28,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 25,00% | 22 | 21,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12362 | 0,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 0,69 | 76 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | 0,00 | 0,92 | 0,93 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 18983 | 1,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 17 | 1,06 | 108 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 1.154,30 | 0,00 | 1.356,50 | 1.318,63 | ||||
| Capture points | 26225 | 1,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 53 | 0,51 |
| Defense points | 7938 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 619,00 | 0,00 | 764,44 | 672,79 | ||||
| WN7 | 1022,40 | 0,00 | 863,65 | 735,42 | ||||
| WN8 | 1232,00 | 0,00 | 1064,66 | 933,48 | ||||
| WN9 | 623,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15144 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,25 | |
| Victories | 7260 | 47,94% |
| Defeats | 7602 | 50,20% |
| Draws | 282 | 1,86% |
| Battles survived | 4267 | 28,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12362 | 0,82 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18983 | 1,25 |
| Damage dealt | 1.154,30 | |
| Capture points | 26225 | 1,73 |
| Defense points | 7938 | 0,52 |
| Experience | 619,00 | |
| WN7 | 1022,40 | |
| WN8 | 1232,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,63 | |
| Victories | 8 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 43,75% |
| Draws | 1 | 6,25% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 17 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.356,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 764,44 | |
| WN7 | 863,65 | |
| WN8 | 1064,66 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 104 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,99 | |
| Victories | 45 | 43,27% |
| Defeats | 55 | 52,88% |
| Draws | 4 | 3,85% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 21,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 76 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | |
| Tanks spotted | 108 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 1.318,63 | |
| Capture points | 53 | 0,51 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 672,79 | |
| WN7 | 735,42 | |
| WN8 | 933,48 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 102 | 56,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 66 | 36,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 12 | 6,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 77 | 42,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 116 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 214 | 1,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.531,21 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 281 | 1,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 300 | 1,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 662,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 180 | |
| Victories | 102 | 56,67% |
| Defeats | 66 | 36,67% |
| Draws | 12 | 6,67% |
| Battles survived | 77 | 42,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 116 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 214 | 1,19 |
| Damage dealt | 1.531,21 | |
| Capture points | 281 | 1,56 |
| Defense points | 300 | 1,67 |
| Experience | 662,78 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 4,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 41 | 10,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 612,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 3 | 75,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 25,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 4,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 41 | 10,25 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 612,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 107 | 57,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 68 | 36,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 11 | 5,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 69 | 37,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 121 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 267 | 1,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.219,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 582 | 3,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 37 | 0,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 715,48 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 186 | |
| Victories | 107 | 57,53% |
| Defeats | 68 | 36,56% |
| Draws | 11 | 5,91% |
| Battles survived | 69 | 37,10% |
| Tanks destroyed | 121 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | |
| Tanks spotted | 267 | 1,44 |
| Damage dealt | 1.219,74 | |
| Capture points | 582 | 3,13 |
| Defense points | 37 | 0,20 |
| Experience | 715,48 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen