Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

JohnsRotty

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-03-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6665485973
Ø Tier7,026,507,567,40
Victories3397850,98%225,00%2949,15%3852,05%
Defeats3200048,01%675,00%3050,85%3446,58%
Draws6761,01%00,00%00,00%11,37%
Battles survived2027330,42%112,50%1728,81%2230,14%
Tanks destroyed543200,8181,00360,61410,56
Destruction ratio1,171,140,860,80
Tanks spotted679261,0260,75661,12751,03
Damage dealt937,24792,00893,15900,51
Capture points576850,87526,50881,49881,21
Defense points547130,82293,63290,49580,79
Experience494,10352,25550,63537,84
WN71097,08991,83883,62942,77
WN81381,221035,081189,351209,97
WN9614,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles66654
Ø Tier7,02
Victories3397850,98%
Defeats3200048,01%
Draws6761,01%
Battles survived2027330,42%
Tanks destroyed543200,81
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted679261,02
Damage dealt937,24
Capture points576850,87
Defense points547130,82
Experience494,10
WN71097,08
WN81381,22
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier6,50
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed81,00
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt792,00
Capture points526,50
Defense points293,63
Experience352,25
WN7991,83
WN81035,08
Past 7 days
Battles59
Ø Tier7,56
Victories2949,15%
Defeats3050,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1728,81%
Tanks destroyed360,61
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted661,12
Damage dealt893,15
Capture points881,49
Defense points290,49
Experience550,63
WN7883,62
WN81189,35
Past 30 days
Battles73
Ø Tier7,40
Victories3852,05%
Defeats3446,58%
Draws11,37%
Battles survived2230,14%
Tanks destroyed410,56
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted751,03
Damage dealt900,51
Capture points881,21
Defense points580,79
Experience537,84
WN7942,77
WN81209,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.125,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience345,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted71,40
Damage dealt1.125,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience345,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1945,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2252,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1842,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.043,740,000,000,00
Capture points831,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1503,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience419,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1945,24%
Defeats2252,38%
Draws12,38%
Battles survived1842,86%
Tanks destroyed210,50
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted410,98
Damage dealt1.043,74
Capture points831,98
Defense points1503,57
Experience419,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1445,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1754,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1135,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted351,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt604,840,000,000,00
Capture points240,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points381,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience319,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1445,16%
Defeats1754,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1135,48%
Tanks destroyed190,61
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted351,13
Damage dealt604,84
Capture points240,77
Defense points381,23
Experience319,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1943,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2556,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1534,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted551,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt521,270,000,000,00
Capture points671,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points581,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience294,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1943,18%
Defeats2556,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1534,09%
Tanks destroyed250,57
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted551,25
Damage dealt521,27
Capture points671,52
Defense points581,32
Experience294,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed181,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.199,730,000,000,00
Capture points1006,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points302,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience356,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats853,33%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed181,20
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted171,13
Damage dealt1.199,73
Capture points1006,67
Defense points302,00
Experience356,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles551000
Victories33460,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21338,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25045,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4390,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4490,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt820,750,000,000,00
Capture points10471,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points11702,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience450,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles551
Victories33460,62%
Defeats21338,66%
Draws40,73%
Battles survived25045,37%
Tanks destroyed4390,80
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted4490,81
Damage dealt820,75
Capture points10471,90
Defense points11702,12
Experience450,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.280,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience304,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.280,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience304,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (397)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Centurion Mk. I81039,66495121149,30%1409,18
M4A3E8 Sherman6674,84438110348,87%1449,42
Ferdinand81540,17542109952,78%1784,67
Type 62 7578,59470108547,37%1227,42
VK 30.01 (P)6824,62514107354,80%1687,12
IS-381444,80571104054,33%1864,94
Type 586608,07417100649,11%1187,09
Cromwell6702,0046297551,90%1556,62
M26 Pershing81179,2552792748,33%1609,94
T-34-28859,2146586648,73%1076,66
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91417,0955385754,73%1400,04
T-4481113,0253983453,84%1715,09
Centurion Mk. 7/191682,0361182951,75%1803,98
FV2078932,7157181451,84%1042,05
M40/M4381256,9454180749,57%1379,44
G.W. Tiger (P)81183,1556180751,18%1440,84
T-5491444,8553868851,74%1576,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181053,0455668250,44%1153,71
Type 5 Chi-Ri7962,0452466550,08%1620,77
SU-14-281247,6259464554,42%1482,47
UDES 0381294,6945863948,04%1410,15
T-34-17705,5542963345,66%964,57
WZ-12091126,8848163146,91%1039,59
Type 6191577,0052960448,68%1619,73
M10391548,1353857749,39%1465,10
AMX 50 10081351,9154656852,11%1555,95
T-34-856838,3949256354,88%2023,64
KV-371252,9557852956,71%2001,87
T-463169,6424452052,12%663,36
STG Guard 81130,9256851150,10%1396,16
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8768,0356550855,31%1647,05
Type 4 Chi-To6795,2150348852,66%1770,15
M4A1 Sherman5489,3836848152,60%1398,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5324,6731047350,32%784,49
Tiger II81319,8353546851,92%1659,86
Type T-345432,8033245748,36%1211,96
Tiger (P)7984,1251045247,35%1321,82
Tiger I71190,1558244253,17%1794,29
T3281234,3255643751,49%1560,23
113101621,9551443146,87%1289,86
Schwarzpanzer 58 8935,5064642848,60%1187,99
IS-5 (Object 730) 8973,8857041748,20%982,36
VK 30.02 (D)71016,3357640557,78%1951,62
Comet7620,6346139254,59%961,98
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8923,2961939251,02%988,56
T675578,7636938752,45%1460,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81220,1455838446,88%1497,04
59-166430,7944538150,39%1220,51
O-Ho8825,9157436646,99%736,21
KV-856809,4546036550,68%1491,53
Strv m/425649,0446935959,89%2355,74
WZ-111 model 1-491238,4251435847,49%1068,07
ISU-15281290,2356535850,00%1313,39
AMX 13 757587,8843534845,98%1159,15
FV3046679,2732434850,57%1205,08
Windhund 81215,1855634347,23%1216,34
AMX 13 909901,6249134251,46%1396,59
SU-85B4594,4941634156,89%2012,19
Charioteer81440,4053033649,40%1738,88
Hummel6766,3437533053,94%1295,63
STB-1101799,9650632947,42%1470,08
11081092,9354332750,15%1242,82
T-1506919,6851230459,21%1872,57
AMX AC mle. 4881129,7957530350,17%1161,41
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81201,2368230350,83%1440,90
IS-27828,7939730143,85%962,51
TS-54 81134,2171329649,32%1124,31
Škoda T 256761,7849929555,93%1719,67
M18 Hellcat6756,7640829544,41%1358,58
M127954,3446929253,77%1409,42
Sherman Firefly6834,6449228658,04%1876,80
IS71153,1056528557,89%1817,81
P.43 bis6695,9947028552,98%1343,48
T2971252,9657828452,46%1799,78
AMX 13 F3 AM6807,0038828054,64%1399,85
A-436735,5448627953,76%1699,67
STA-181117,2859427851,44%1570,91
T-345376,0129627748,01%952,30
M446754,6938027654,35%1493,11
T-34-85M 6845,9751426855,60%1526,34
Covenanter5245,2431026647,74%746,55
ST vz. 394406,7836325854,65%1591,44
Ikv 1035454,9531325647,27%1144,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91440,2351425648,05%1538,26
SU-130PM 81308,0468925653,13%1251,35
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81412,7074424650,81%1497,87
WZ-111-1G FT81452,3354324543,27%1684,59
SU-14-17978,5643724450,82%1346,18
E 7591466,1450424240,50%1223,99
SU-86723,0834723449,15%1007,20
Object 26391337,0956423347,21%1069,96
VK 36.01 (H)6492,4233823152,81%733,69
AMX 65 t8884,4345123047,83%875,73
T-437859,3453622350,22%1457,64
Challenger7910,8545822152,49%1302,12
VK 100.01 (P)81222,5256122153,39%1491,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5539,8441121952,51%1663,85
T207876,5351421555,81%1415,59
KV-15545,6440321557,67%1179,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3218,0725521549,77%865,25
Object 25791468,1357221555,81%1534,58
AMX M4 mle. 4571015,4346520750,72%1531,34
Maus101556,2556520251,98%1159,72
TVP VTU Koncept81081,8751119852,53%1539,89
CS-538779,2851919839,90%891,07
SU-10181362,4160819446,39%1613,58
SU-855579,5932519147,12%1481,06
Strv 81 8829,8564119051,05%1007,24
P.44 Pantera81148,8365518749,73%1591,15
T1 Heavy5424,3335318551,35%789,64
Strv 746773,9745918453,80%1654,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101599,6049618443,48%1288,49
IS-M81070,0763518448,37%1237,86
Tortoise91419,9757818450,00%1109,38
Ho-Ri 281161,8957818254,40%1203,52
TNH 105/10008967,1559718148,62%1048,69
Panther/M10 7854,1060018151,38%1430,40
121101551,8945917739,55%1118,57
Ikv 90 Typ B7989,0947917655,11%1720,13
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6881,1362617550,29%1658,09
M-IV-Y 8978,5960717250,58%962,19
SU-15271019,2345717154,97%1616,56
MT-256414,2241517052,94%1393,08
Matilda4381,6335716858,93%1175,19
M24 Chaffee5397,5542816650,00%1478,94
Object 70591411,8356416645,18%1149,30
T28 Concept 7822,6048616651,20%1112,73
SU-1006877,0850216359,51%1892,15
Indien-Panzer81087,2759716349,08%1407,72
Crusader6260,6923016148,45%616,09
Sturer Emil7882,4049216151,55%1163,24
VK 30.01 (D)6804,6054716156,52%1761,17
FSV Scheme A7681,4254215849,37%1035,10
Konštrukta T-34/1007995,0254315659,62%1841,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 507879,7546415458,44%1231,49
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7807,2145315147,02%1081,58
IS-3-II91125,6261415045,33%876,61
UDES 14 Alt 581134,1263514953,69%1512,31
Leo7998,3453814852,03%1771,68
Type 5781043,8659814748,30%983,34
T-1091134,8757314746,94%940,31
40TP Habicha6699,6044414353,85%1412,59
50TP Tyszkiewicza91085,3257514146,10%812,10
AT 1581089,2465014050,71%1093,58
IS-2-II81191,8966914050,00%1449,78
SDP 58 Kilana81099,6363313948,92%1035,37
ARL 446906,1949213851,45%1839,60
Pawlack Tank6696,8238513844,93%982,71
T376453,2042913757,66%1378,05
Bretagne Panther 6677,4756213754,01%1288,39
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481235,2375213652,94%1454,86
AMX 12 t6502,8045413644,85%1283,46
M-III-Y81117,3568913650,00%1298,18
Alecto4520,2336913557,04%1672,95
Excalibur 6862,5957413552,59%1415,01
A-447766,3146613452,99%1107,42
BZ-1668985,9359613146,56%971,69
G.W. Panther71019,9245313043,85%1384,08
ARL V396647,3938012948,84%1201,75
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81373,7954812952,71%1413,17
T28 Prototype8968,1754712755,12%991,37
FV380591144,6758312641,27%899,83
M3 Lee4191,0919012448,39%538,09
WZ-1328595,4064612442,74%848,65
T-34-2G FT7933,0050112149,59%1294,12
S35 CA5668,8137311755,56%1670,63
53TP Markowskiego81232,2366611553,91%1536,19
AMX ELC bis5277,6636411357,52%954,47
Semovente M43 Bassotto6815,2943911152,25%1370,50
Ikv 65 Alt II6778,6638111041,82%1416,57
FV227 Conceiver81032,6173711052,73%1062,44
CS-447731,2152010746,73%930,76
SMV CC-678999,8267710747,66%945,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu5368,9728610647,17%918,55
M-II-Y7917,0667010554,29%1238,16
P.43 ter7883,9657110445,19%1441,35
Type 4 Ju-To7621,3844410448,08%585,18
M415542,9130610352,43%906,53
T25 AT7909,4348610248,04%1181,81
Kunze Panzer 91311,6058710252,94%1131,57
Carro d'assalto P.887838,9263910157,43%1088,62
Caernarvon81069,3071210048,00%1102,56
M5A1 Stuart452,451679850,00%95,42
Churchill VII6709,554539844,90%1231,32
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5344,502799840,82%823,90
Churchill I5572,804219750,52%1308,47
SU-100M171106,235779755,67%1647,78
WZ-131G FT6951,704439350,54%1847,80
SDP 57 Gowika7933,754939253,26%1229,54
T2881115,176368947,19%1108,39
BZ-587755,475298854,55%868,66
Vz. 44-171123,085878749,43%1518,85
SMV CC-567924,455918744,83%1204,18
Cruiser Mk. IV4176,342248655,81%491,83
Nashorn6702,774078655,81%1197,56
Pz.Sfl. IVc5581,813378658,14%1451,91
Heavy Tank No. VI 6760,604798648,84%1346,02
O-Ni71208,156838554,12%1596,00
B.U.G.I.6602,424208354,22%1051,92
VK 16.02 Leopard5463,833768159,26%1857,13
Chi-To SP71009,605658150,62%1072,31
SU-122A5462,222878151,85%1019,20
StuG IV 5474,902948148,15%1183,68
T-284245,502318056,25%704,62
FV601 Saladin81036,787338053,75%1362,36
T-34 shielded 5489,504028056,25%1240,20
Škoda T 245520,873607652,63%1648,56
Ashigaru 101491,975607648,68%853,50
O-I6961,695067554,67%1715,29
StuG III Ausf. B4450,973597565,33%1386,69
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505409,442447347,95%769,11
T25/27889,534587343,84%1136,54
SDP 44 Burza6664,933477139,44%1070,01
AT 86656,204627167,61%1252,38
Panther II81086,196716956,52%1442,75
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6778,065396944,93%1605,84
Panhard AMD 178B6303,624056852,94%777,20
Dicker Max 6756,264386845,59%1294,62
Super Hellcat 7858,004336857,35%1200,14
M36 Jackson61026,395526758,21%2082,71
AT 77858,304736752,24%1056,34
P26/404451,173636648,48%1387,50
Type 1 Chi-He4450,093196648,48%1479,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4502,264756662,12%2409,31
AMX AC mle. 467906,775246454,69%1332,40
Bishop5458,563266453,13%939,91
Sherman III5537,143826440,63%1529,98
Achilles6779,884356445,31%1527,89
T71 DA7530,254086443,75%975,99
Löwe 81190,416656445,31%1337,29
BDR G1 B5506,083466349,21%944,88
VK 30.02 (M)6796,624446347,62%1491,58
AEC Armoured Car5424,373356357,14%929,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4100,932056154,10%200,89
IS-2 shielded 7772,344316137,70%715,57
Škoda T 177702,976445942,37%1507,04
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2178,802295957,63%758,23
60G FT5655,783875961,02%1680,05
Archer5607,503785858,62%1732,71
Jagdpanzer IV6771,444595743,86%1321,65
Emil I81132,466925742,11%1052,17
M374383,073175754,39%1399,96
M75342,263235750,88%1303,19
KV-48744,234605742,11%629,21
M3 Stuart396,041995651,79%228,81
M8A14268,092285642,86%512,24
Birch Gun4273,152185552,73%986,60
GSR 3301 Setter7324,335065538,18%491,85
45TP Habicha71007,696315451,85%1408,12
FV224 Chopper7991,286345451,85%1206,12
Brennos 81002,657415455,56%1196,98
StuG III Ausf. G5477,773245352,83%1131,99
Type 95 Ji-Ro6840,324635356,60%1507,47
AT 25349,723065356,60%823,87
LTTB8448,256805358,49%788,01
T71 CMCD7538,896325345,28%1109,91
Cruiser Mk. III3112,061675253,85%393,27
Staghound Mk. III6541,635005257,69%996,24
Type 98 Ke-Ni3256,412525149,02%1143,71
Grille5555,733195160,78%1239,21
14TP4291,042805052,00%1022,88
T-505112,522245050,00%208,84
25TP KSUST II5524,553874951,02%1310,03
M2 Medium Tank3139,081594938,78%283,30
Black Prince7828,527234845,83%979,45
SU-76M4194,552174759,57%506,53
SU-54286,522424660,87%731,49
LTG7554,967554650,00%1154,34
B14330,563444553,33%996,72
AMX 404152,242014546,67%369,70
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3159,161944557,78%529,38
AMX 105 AM mle. 474357,112414546,67%1341,20
Sav m/434317,553204461,36%908,40
M5 Stuart4165,093444450,00%311,81
SU-76G FT4450,933454351,16%1166,58
Sexton II3121,761444264,29%511,66
T2 Medium Tank278,671404252,38%252,70
Strv S1 81416,144944254,76%1602,93
WZ-120-1G FT 81480,076464252,38%1646,19
Lago4405,613294141,46%1355,36
M41 Walker Bulldog8345,175264139,02%327,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4227,752824055,00%563,52
Semovente M415459,353594055,00%889,84
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4453,133493961,54%1484,67
Valentine3321,182993953,85%1423,79
Pz.Kpfw. VII101419,695923946,15%882,18
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)286,711633855,26%322,94
FV4202 81311,897603650,00%2030,25
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81514,917863565,71%1800,44
M46 Patton KR 81107,347213542,86%1256,13
T1 Cunningham1107,422173360,61%633,64
Durchbruchswagen 24334,942873342,42%880,06
Hotchkiss EBR7387,155513351,52%733,11
VK 30.01 (H)5597,094313250,00%1582,12
Pz.Kpfw. II2188,232893161,29%917,22
Marder II3382,632833060,00%1294,58
Valentine AT4343,902932951,72%986,87
P.435554,004572846,43%1625,70
Type 97 Chi-Ha3286,542592853,57%1043,29
Object 140101232,116462839,29%722,86
CC-46 Pancernik 9956,744862740,74%527,06
Marder 38T4435,302942766,67%1206,43
Pz.Sfl. IVb4456,812862748,15%1490,07
LT vz. 383172,442002544,00%566,10
VK 28.016435,525952560,00%1515,52
A46 6283,754122450,00%667,69
M2 Light265,961092343,48%35,31
Grant4226,272412250,00%622,42
Type 3 Ju-Nu6624,645102236,36%614,49
Object 268 Version 4101229,277102254,55%765,38
Tetrarch 2161,731992254,55%774,65
WZ-1317523,957732152,38%1064,56
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5663,673902138,10%1369,86
M10 RBFM 5581,004652166,67%1255,55
10TP3154,751582025,00%378,02
Chrysler K 81328,557002050,00%1619,98
IS-7101514,956761936,84%966,15
T-262199,391921838,89%996,19
AMX 383136,781991844,44%258,17
T26E5 81121,286531838,89%1252,80
Type 5 Ke-Ho4256,822811764,71%848,20
Ikv 723166,351631735,29%256,40
Renault UE 573260,472491764,71%922,15
T-50-2 6501,354021758,82%1474,95
Panther7803,567231668,75%1355,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3118,631771650,00%220,33
M7 Priest3129,671631546,67%196,66
Wespe3279,871911540,00%919,74
Somua SAu 404481,003941573,33%1655,45
T-54 first prototype 81047,206571566,67%1476,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3188,142301464,29%667,19
D23112,691701346,15%215,36
M15/423272,152711338,46%765,84
Vickers Mk. E Type B2142,081361353,85%496,98
Type 95 Heavy4304,153241361,54%1075,49
AT-1291,691031323,08%113,30
Strv m/40L3271,173211258,33%1100,81
Type 91 Heavy3228,001721225,00%553,66
T-703153,081931258,33%490,82
Cobra 91397,557431145,45%1205,75
Type 95 Ha-Go2111,801241020,00%288,22
Lorraine 39L AM3122,501611070,00%405,54
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3315,002471030,00%1380,55
T216247,202131020,00%430,24
KV-1SA 5681,504051040,00%1115,18
LTP 359,501131060,00%182,63
Chi-Ni2143,63177837,50%525,67
Renault FT150,5099837,50%22,27
Hotchkiss H35272,00163850,00%141,77
Vickers Medium Mk. I1104,14206785,71%594,15
LT vz. 352156,00165742,86%557,86
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2271,71343771,43%1949,21
DS PZInż5674,57362757,14%1566,44
M46 Patton91528,57634742,86%1410,50
M48A5 Patton101100,86330728,57%561,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5402,00475742,86%706,20
Valiant 5526,29593757,14%1059,60
Chi-Go 7898,43692757,14%989,50
7TP2170,50175633,33%426,94
T-602129,50183616,67%372,00
Pz.Kpfw. 558350,00469666,67%266,64
43 M. Toldi III 3263,83251650,00%1343,16
Stuart I-IV3193,40247580,00%821,19
MS-1122,2037520,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr241,8054520,00%0,00
T-804213,2014850,00%588,52
Turtle Mk. I 81371,00453520,00%1070,75
Fantôme 9655,00369520,00%285,97
Pvlvv fm/422170,75261475,00%762,11
Leichttraktor1130,50205475,00%658,53
Gabler’s Destroyer 5288,00259450,00%630,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 240,50215450,00%89,86
AC 4 Experimental 6532,67296333,33%814,12
BT-7 artillery 3309,67279366,67%1154,33
Strv fm/211162,002152100,00%887,11
Fiat 30001337,0029620,00%2231,80
Strv m/382517,50445250,00%3401,10
Renault Otsu1121,5022020,00%357,18
Renault NC-3110,001002100,00%261,00
T56 GMC361,00111250,00%77,53
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001420,00%0,00
FV230 Canopener10839,00521250,00%378,86
Black Prince II 71056,0010232100,00%1740,23
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6103,504872100,00%264,10
T-116 3188,0021620,00%538,47
MTLS-1G14 3466,0031020,00%2290,81
T7 Combat Car 257,50133250,00%125,05
Kolohousenka1154,003051100,00%856,19
M14/412250,004781100,00%1164,18
Type 97 Te-Ke 245,004510,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage20,00971100,00%261,00
ARMT 5229,0021510,00%203,78
T-29 3766,008161100,00%2592,10
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5312,008341100,00%752,67
Light Mk. VIC 2171,001271100,00%884,47
AMX ELC 901 6246,005821100,00%587,34
FCM 2C 3107,0011210,00%34,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-03-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-02-27
Left: 2025-02-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-02-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-03-02
Left: 2015-03-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-04-02
Left: 2017-02-24