Icey19

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-03-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25461002
Ø Tier8,440,000,0011,00
Victories1400655,01%00,00%00,00%150,00%
Defeats1108543,54%00,00%00,00%150,00%
Draws3701,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived885634,78%00,00%00,00%150,00%
Tanks destroyed299191,1800,0000,0031,50
Destruction ratio1,800,000,003,00
Tanks spotted300481,1800,0000,0010,50
Damage dealt1.998,000,000,006.130,00
Capture points176780,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points149400,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience803,440,000,001.718,00
WN71570,460,000,002008,10
WN82412,330,000,00148,10
WN9829,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles25461
Ø Tier8,44
Victories1400655,01%
Defeats1108543,54%
Draws3701,45%
Battles survived885634,78%
Tanks destroyed299191,18
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted300481,18
Damage dealt1.998,00
Capture points176780,69
Defense points149400,59
Experience803,44
WN71570,46
WN82412,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles2
Ø Tier11,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt6.130,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.718,00
WN72008,10
WN8148,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles617000
Victories39463,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21034,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22736,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6301,0200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8961,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.405,990,000,000,00
Capture points2450,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5280,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience988,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles617
Victories39463,86%
Defeats21034,04%
Draws132,11%
Battles survived22736,79%
Tanks destroyed6301,02
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted8961,45
Damage dealt2.405,99
Capture points2450,40
Defense points5280,86
Experience988,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1448,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1551,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1448,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt699,970,000,000,00
Capture points411,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1615,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience392,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1448,28%
Defeats1551,72%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1448,28%
Tanks destroyed250,86
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted240,83
Damage dealt699,97
Capture points411,41
Defense points1615,55
Experience392,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1232,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2567,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1540,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted601,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt825,760,000,000,00
Capture points1935,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2215,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience280,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1232,43%
Defeats2567,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1540,54%
Tanks destroyed160,43
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted601,62
Damage dealt825,76
Capture points1935,22
Defense points2215,97
Experience280,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles489000
Victories24950,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23247,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17235,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3380,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6081,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt865,640,000,000,00
Capture points7421,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10342,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience537,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles489
Victories24950,92%
Defeats23247,44%
Draws81,64%
Battles survived17235,17%
Tanks destroyed3380,69
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted6081,24
Damage dealt865,64
Capture points7421,52
Defense points10342,11
Experience537,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles594000
Victories31653,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27345,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18831,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4630,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7481,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.232,790,000,000,00
Capture points3880,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4850,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience795,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles594
Victories31653,20%
Defeats27345,96%
Draws50,84%
Battles survived18831,65%
Tanks destroyed4630,78
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted7481,26
Damage dealt2.232,79
Capture points3880,65
Defense points4850,82
Experience795,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (458)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX Chasseur de chars 81084,9559455248,55%1597,62
Panhard EBR 105101679,5688554057,78%2544,09
M53/M5591150,2844351249,41%1126,07
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82026,9593446058,04%2778,12
T110E4102583,9071541250,24%2225,37
Leopard 1103435,5399040260,70%3558,31
T499893,1964940246,27%1224,60
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103751,80116540262,44%3412,56
IS-7103009,15107139464,97%3172,08
SU-130PM 81945,1388633652,98%2468,68
T54E191526,6761632347,68%1548,39
T92 HMC101556,1564531152,09%1455,84
T3091776,3851430449,01%1611,68
T28 Prototype81319,1149230452,63%1585,40
Grille 15102471,8372229953,85%2201,77
M40/M4381179,0259229352,56%1455,65
FV215b (183) 102411,6870325747,08%1858,35
Object 279 early 103746,01122024469,26%3208,41
Super Conqueror103335,31103623657,20%3470,39
FV201 (A45) 71060,5853323148,48%1719,86
M48A5 Patton102512,9884122849,12%2338,54
AMX 50 B103409,26102221957,53%3211,12
CS-63103262,32108421663,43%3359,81
T57 Heavy102946,6887221555,35%2616,69
M41 Walker Bulldog8715,3654120348,28%1384,29
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81713,1393620254,95%2475,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81570,2274520152,74%1730,25
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6673,1643419549,74%1427,05
M127935,8050319352,85%1280,52
M26 Pershing81138,8256219050,00%1597,15
SU-122-44 71242,8270819059,47%2001,39
Type 5 Chi-Ri7871,4256818845,74%1518,17
Object 277102686,7891018253,85%2808,21
M446658,0233416850,60%1231,64
Kranvagn103363,51101816361,96%3293,55
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82264,05109116256,17%3275,59
Object 252U Defender 81925,8098316058,13%2302,70
AMX M4 mle. 54103901,78111515754,78%4086,73
Vz. 55104055,55115515461,69%3752,69
Strv 103B102495,7777115351,63%1979,43
Škoda T 56 82591,86118914860,14%3157,67
Object 703 Version II 81950,71105214658,90%2416,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102831,0496713958,99%2806,94
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102086,4993413653,68%2972,86
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81062,2578813652,21%2159,63
60TP Lewandowskiego102924,2789113552,59%2587,20
KV-2 (R) 61444,1392212951,16%3040,97
T2971074,9754012852,34%1457,43
Manticore101398,3576012839,84%1626,01
STB-1103043,72101212758,27%3349,77
T110E5103981,63114412658,73%4159,27
T25/27986,1961812653,17%1479,33
Object 260 103489,06111412060,00%3396,20
Jagdpanzer E 100102838,8777811948,74%2221,40
Object 140102814,5797311959,66%2759,01
Object 705A102515,3185711954,62%2414,58
BZ-75103410,0097911450,00%2908,21
O-Ni71163,0079111353,98%1799,81
T92 8749,8971911351,33%1554,52
Type 5 Heavy103688,80111911257,14%3368,29
AMX 50 Foch B103215,1196411057,27%2883,34
Object 430U103292,99109611064,55%3536,90
114 SP2 103293,1888811057,27%2686,63
Object 261101653,6376610756,07%1513,19
M4A1 Sherman5480,0435110553,33%1406,49
122 TM 82242,38103010454,81%3155,68
Progetto M40 mod. 65102242,0677510347,57%1990,13
M415425,5630910247,06%576,58
Maus102773,2591210250,98%2324,75
IS-381689,4687810148,51%2200,20
M46 Patton92833,74113010054,00%3781,81
Škoda T 27 81521,5779510049,00%2059,70
Centurion Action X102550,148899958,59%2629,61
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102753,168369956,57%2386,93
Type 4 Chi-To6594,943679845,92%1087,04
121102249,528299859,18%2248,63
Strv 103-092164,447939851,02%2119,90
Concept No. 5102884,778679851,02%2849,87
113 Beijing Opera 103521,589569761,86%3944,04
AMX 13 757737,535939645,83%1623,06
T207761,015219552,63%1210,94
WZ-113G FT104049,3511379570,53%3631,41
FV4005 Stage II102285,017579558,95%2061,97
T803114765,0912759549,47%4697,30
FV217 Badger103946,4312329173,63%3719,65
FV230 Canopener103480,7311569165,93%3741,37
T-4481349,398178751,72%2116,78
M18 Hellcat6675,313718748,28%1174,49
FV215b 103668,5511108662,79%3848,57
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81229,688598551,76%1569,33
TVP T 50/51102455,868768451,19%2312,34
NC 70 Błyskawica102978,049188357,83%2542,76
Type 6192236,599208254,88%2605,60
FV380591263,487318243,90%1172,20
Object 43092243,9610048260,98%2524,99
Stinger 104147,6411868167,90%3539,51
STA-181042,997197951,90%1456,76
Object 70492602,169067959,49%2424,33
Škoda T 256714,744387759,74%1708,65
UDES 15/16103275,4311217767,53%3350,31
ISU-15282112,499187759,74%2599,21
WZ-120-1G FT 81982,1710487764,94%2798,82
DBV-152 103445,939227659,21%2853,04
T-100 LT101429,888027558,67%1956,22
Object 780 103728,6311207262,50%3506,78
AMX 12 t6370,564317045,71%930,59
AMX ELC bis5364,303487044,29%1198,58
DZT-159 92432,3910177058,57%2416,58
K-91102974,939766965,22%2913,07
Škoda T 245472,163566860,29%1637,16
T-34-3 81716,689156854,41%2555,44
O-Ho81186,396326737,31%1277,64
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81598,727866755,22%1934,66
M3 Lee4218,172106556,92%745,93
Ho-Ri 3103334,469386555,38%2917,03
M24 Chaffee5298,723886558,46%1134,63
Object 268102714,557526544,62%2130,00
AMX 13 105102256,639326459,38%3274,23
VK 100.01 (P)81754,6310356471,88%2359,67
Strv S1 81389,666726448,44%1558,73
T-5491836,388496346,03%2281,88
O-I6894,667366256,45%1698,22
T-1092106,328556246,77%2569,67
Pz.Sfl. IVc5493,312776251,61%1064,01
AMX 30 B102791,239196155,74%2800,18
Object 268 Version 4103137,189336155,74%2571,17
Lorraine 40 t 81918,3010156168,85%2879,30
AMX 404165,781986043,33%420,80
Rinoceronte103102,829646055,00%2760,07
AE Phase I 91894,158726061,67%2108,61
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103425,7110775962,71%3078,63
T376534,665025944,07%1556,60
LT-432 8925,617425954,24%1877,91
E 25 7855,415575954,24%1300,98
StuG III Ausf. G5441,193585846,55%990,64
Centurion Mk. I81322,098885863,79%2325,39
T-62A102247,488335850,00%2000,08
AMX 13 57 7976,709135756,14%2231,36
T110E3103924,4310525655,36%3565,26
G.W. Tiger (P)81417,798035657,14%1694,68
EMIL 1951 81748,119085660,71%2293,27
XM551 Sheridan101670,988395549,09%2039,64
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81520,897835545,45%1992,69
Vz. 71 Tesák101754,079295466,67%2556,71
Jagdtiger92467,308715450,00%2267,72
E 100103441,8310485461,11%3285,00
Object 25792201,6110655472,22%2731,89
IS-M81793,309865464,81%2768,02
Vz. 60S Dravec 104194,0212615364,15%3745,55
Mäuschen91827,748785360,38%1786,08
WZ-132-1101989,738595257,69%2693,93
IS-4103162,128925238,46%2786,15
Coccodrillo 103362,7110115259,62%2798,40
Object 70592108,509635261,54%2425,44
ST-II103541,7811455164,71%3283,99
Type 71103682,8811475060,00%3931,09
Konštrukta T-34/10071086,247834959,18%2095,52
P.44 Pantera81652,208654953,06%2465,70
M-V-Y103161,9811274969,39%2932,04
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4362,883024847,92%961,09
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81772,799054864,58%2438,79
Jagdpanzer IV6417,873704753,19%655,91
Renault G15408,233464757,45%1197,11
Ares 90103745,6412174765,96%4294,09
Type 5 Ke-Ho4268,892494636,96%752,76
E 50 Ausf. M103295,8011404673,91%3670,01
M4A1 Revalorisé 81561,397854650,00%2115,06
BZT-70 104090,6210904560,00%3387,26
SU-122A5506,003844544,44%1110,33
HWK 30 81140,897264546,67%2104,78
AMX 50 12091828,507894452,27%1867,62
GSOR the TANK 92733,0910774465,91%3510,50
T 55A 92059,939444454,55%2274,01
WZ-111 model 5A103805,2810474351,16%3784,04
Conqueror Gun Carriage101659,218324362,79%1342,61
XM57 82477,0710594348,84%2624,56
UDES 14 Alt 581577,198654250,00%2263,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81751,369354259,52%2374,63
ST-I92170,219854261,90%2457,24
IS-2-II81795,409434259,52%2580,96
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103595,7411134257,14%3468,14
Leo71155,887744153,66%2090,66
UDES 1691974,248934160,98%2092,88
Somua SAu 404195,291834141,46%309,42
Tiger (P)71241,768184151,22%1987,43
Pz.Kpfw. VII103436,2712044170,73%3661,58
AMBT 82363,5111244156,10%3558,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071057,086894045,00%1519,27
AMX 105 AM mle. 474280,442153948,72%847,85
Char Mle. 75 92022,8510373953,85%3841,15
CS-5381535,587773844,74%2130,12
M374279,132523852,63%900,78
AMX 38345,791073847,37%69,45
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91575,376203844,74%1307,58
CS-52 LIS 82153,1811083860,53%2850,87
M54 Renegade 82399,2612393871,05%3284,96
KV-371414,418623756,76%2120,56
M-IV-Y 82547,4112133754,05%4354,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4121,892313655,56%322,20
Marder II3211,611973638,89%477,10
Panther II81373,577763554,29%1919,42
Emil I81955,219953467,65%2527,11
Ferdinand82211,718743452,94%2639,65
T2882072,129083444,12%2663,42
SARL 424284,532753461,76%1001,08
Bisonte C45 81841,6211833479,41%2291,90
Strv K 92766,3511213455,88%3277,85
TS-5 81786,9710553470,59%2174,58
M5 Stuart4299,133223250,00%866,38
T9592822,4410073253,13%2793,66
BZ-176 82600,6612433271,88%3171,23
ShPTK-TVP 100 82670,5013633278,13%3929,01
Lorraine 39L AM3118,191163135,48%118,22
G.W. Panther71004,167733170,97%1262,04
O-I Experimental5751,576413053,33%1766,00
60G FT5547,933403050,00%1212,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G324,101503056,67%149,15
AMX 65 t81365,237553050,00%1648,63
T28 Concept 7967,636273060,00%1577,14
Type 3 Chi-Nu5287,932542948,28%679,29
T-34-8561013,248552972,41%2774,30
AMX 50 10081712,488962962,07%2101,55
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68981,108162958,62%1955,42
Bretagne Panther 61270,559732958,62%3213,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 518884,435912842,86%851,31
Hotchkiss EBR71038,568522759,26%3253,12
TL-7 92387,0410582755,56%2734,88
SFAC 105 83012,9612902774,07%3885,55
ARL 4461013,357752657,69%2135,30
T-4371513,1510572665,38%3284,12
Löwe 81824,859402642,31%2078,11
Sherman VC Firefly 6749,084792646,15%1353,79
Renault NC-311133,801792552,00%667,81
Jagdpanther71298,407252564,00%2035,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91788,528562556,00%1735,15
XM69 Hacker114455,8810712536,00%3272,13
P.43 ter71250,259342475,00%2380,62
T25 AT71663,889232470,83%2726,90
leKpz Borkenkäfer112046,799622458,33%2866,11
Black Rock 114829,2514272466,67%4466,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E330,961492373,91%261,00
Chi-To SP72395,6514802382,61%4715,30
SU-76G FT4375,783092352,17%809,13
FV226 Contradictious 82006,9611592373,91%2708,67
Renault UE 573210,621932161,90%697,41
E 7592407,1911022176,19%2750,94
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3240,144192161,90%1412,85
Pz.Sfl. IVb4334,433082166,67%1260,90
KR-1114437,4310752138,10%3404,87
LT vz. 383161,901932050,00%522,11
Škoda T 5092052,3510332080,00%2333,30
Tiger II82499,1112311968,42%3871,44
T-15061019,588471968,42%2181,72
Ram II 5959,898981963,16%4036,73
Chrysler K 82164,4211801957,89%3283,96
Rambo 92777,2112291973,68%3257,54
D23145,221771844,44%342,98
SU-15271999,339921855,56%3819,60
B.U.G.I.61016,896471838,89%2009,51
Valentine3413,834901861,11%2033,93
VK 30.01 (P)61437,839531850,00%3937,32
TS-54 82232,4411851850,00%3727,26
Schwarzpanzer 58 81976,5012941883,33%3164,19
Caliban 81766,449191855,56%2548,90
SDP wz 66 Grom 82583,5611241861,11%2932,07
M3 Stuart3162,242051741,18%428,00
Matilda4376,883661729,41%970,35
M4A3E8 Sherman61442,129651747,06%4107,29
Pz.Kpfw. II260,591781752,94%114,13
Centurion Mk. 7/191664,538281758,82%1691,87
AMX M4 mle. 4571422,598911764,71%2287,23
BZ-79115354,2915251782,35%4776,94
Challenger71607,659561764,71%3156,56
FV4202 81935,4711451758,82%3068,37
StuG IV 5502,654251747,06%1339,04
Renault FT 75 BS250,19751637,50%22,31
Panther71101,636651643,75%1650,50
Hotchkiss H35241,44771637,50%0,00
P.435618,636211656,25%1960,22
SU-10061329,567651662,50%2887,57
Type 95 Heavy4346,564261656,25%1312,62
Wespe3262,193201662,50%1133,10
AT 86876,197131675,00%1889,59
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8805,446791650,00%1406,92
Object 777 Version II 92469,5010741662,50%3017,32
M2 Medium Tank3258,402631553,33%1064,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5625,276411580,00%2140,16
AT-FV230 Breaker113443,2711551573,33%2668,76
Vz. 68 Squall 8929,405631540,00%1363,44
T56 GMC3221,792461435,71%623,48
WZ-131G FT6790,434711457,14%1561,36
VK 30.02 (M)61244,439211457,14%3211,32
M10 RBFM 5891,297561450,00%2298,38
Nergal 82314,009921435,71%2531,79
P.43 bis61124,318381361,54%2561,28
Emil II91693,467051323,08%1492,33
VK 16.02 Leopard5496,315141353,85%1782,40
Renault FT AC2114,311271346,15%246,53
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8483,005491353,85%775,02
Chi-Ni255,581281250,00%85,92
Tiger I71703,3310971283,33%2549,29
BT-22109,171971250,00%394,29
S-517726,425141233,33%588,08
M36 Jackson61288,838211266,67%2975,14
Achilles61371,427631250,00%2530,50
IS-2 shielded 71518,428381250,00%2001,38
E 77 92794,0010031241,67%2564,65
Churchill III 5630,927831250,00%1395,73
D1224,00841136,36%0,00
Panzerjäger I293,451381154,55%220,24
Marder 38T4508,276201190,91%1669,78
M47 Iron Arnie 81920,649051145,45%2393,34
T78 61182,097921163,64%1878,02
King Tiger (Captured) 71368,917391136,36%1897,64
Grille5280,202871030,00%327,97
T404365,802591030,00%728,25
Panhard AMD 178B6707,606091050,00%2053,16
Object 283 92583,0011531050,00%3567,93
Taschenratte113588,5013181070,00%2638,03
Ashigaru 103019,7010311070,00%2558,76
112 82442,5011561050,00%3390,67
Sentinelle 93463,4012621050,00%4108,01
T3 HMC2184,33152922,22%667,19
Cruiser Mk. III3175,00177933,33%664,94
T-34-85M 61189,89797933,33%2180,62
B1490,13161850,00%98,72
P26/404437,88495875,00%1497,81
M7 Priest398,75177862,50%265,60
T-50-2 6532,63612875,00%1570,28
MTLS-1G14 3325,25501862,50%1330,17
Toro 92547,501192875,00%2824,00
T1E6 293,75145837,50%203,16
SU-100Y 61134,13694837,50%2051,47
Cromwell B 61810,751212862,50%4803,67
BT-7 artillery 3171,13351875,00%686,29
Sav m/434160,86226771,43%426,41
T3281071,57907771,43%1183,74
Charioteer81164,57549728,57%1101,66
Kunze Panzer 92360,141025771,43%2583,86
T-34 shielded 5621,86665785,71%1841,45
KV-220-2 5472,57513728,57%690,47
Bofors Tornvagn 81124,14682742,86%1021,82
LTP 3132,86209757,14%495,47
T26E5 Patriot 81363,86583728,57%1313,98
43 M. Toldi III 3237,29440757,14%1365,07
T14 5724,50682633,33%1585,36
105 leFH18B2 5614,33489666,67%1226,49
MS-11107,33233650,00%423,67
T2 Medium Tank263,17161650,00%150,21
S35 CA5347,50213633,33%469,58
Sturer Emil7250,17321650,00%170,64
VK 30.01 (D)61147,171007666,67%2862,53
Vickers Medium Mk. II2145,00108520,00%454,01
LT vz. 352129,00185580,00%608,76
M2 Light2121,20184560,00%432,83
Vickers Medium Mk. III3319,40368560,00%1549,02
40TP Habicha6678,20559520,00%1010,82
IS-271291,80914560,00%1716,63
SU-182178,40166540,00%1087,75
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505309,80385580,00%651,98
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2124,40192520,00%281,94
Covenanter5251,00158520,00%617,64
VK 28.0161332,601015560,00%5913,30
KV-15679,20745580,00%1820,47
T71 DA7791,00483540,00%1611,48
KV-122 71534,20839540,00%2024,91
Heavy Tank No. VI 6550,407495100,00%996,99
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81165,60770560,00%1247,94
Renault FT10,0055425,00%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3128,75139425,00%176,45
Vickers Mk. E Type B232,25106425,00%1,34
M3G FT3133,25278475,00%387,31
Cruiser Mk. IV4241,50410475,00%888,55
T-34-2G FT7777,75591450,00%1068,17
CS-67 Szakal114587,751340475,00%4691,25
Gorilla114449,751247475,00%3213,37
Excalibur 61408,751019475,00%2818,06
IS-3A 81817,001168475,00%2197,22
ELC EVEN 90 81374,001117475,00%3801,26
T-44-100 81352,75887475,00%1975,37
Hummel6515,00515366,67%768,83
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2139,67334366,67%832,40
Renault Otsu121,0062333,33%0,00
T1 HMC228,331173100,00%263,57
DS PZInż51388,0010983100,00%4885,87
SU-263190,00173366,67%556,35
AT 251446,6711583100,00%7031,45
AT 77714,67604333,33%564,95
SU-100M171432,33516333,33%2260,67
T77 81713,0050030,00%1463,98
Valentine II 4629,67938333,33%3463,61
M56 Scorpion 7877,67580333,33%1049,44
Caernarvon Action X 82337,001263366,67%3433,11
Chrysler K GF 81432,00634333,33%1531,88
IS-2 7501,33537333,33%375,21
Projet Louis 92216,671053366,67%4176,61
T-54 first prototype 81506,67778333,33%2614,01
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8642,33390333,33%461,32
Super Hellcat 7831,678003100,00%1143,45
Buryan 93993,671070333,33%3924,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I1194,50207250,00%1031,91
Kolohousenka1164,5013420,00%707,22
T1 Cunningham165,006720,00%140,14
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)219,003320,00%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2266,00283250,00%1353,28
ST vz. 394239,0016720,00%561,66
50TP prototyp 81468,0056320,00%1436,80
Cromwell61248,50873250,00%3300,16
T34 81339,00804250,00%1222,38
Leichttraktor1283,003762100,00%1678,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J434,006820,00%0,00
CC-46 Pancernik 94292,001362250,00%5918,28
T-26G FT2135,0013020,00%233,79
STK-2115070,0015392100,00%4078,38
M8A14145,501822100,00%358,62
Loyd Gun Carriage226,50100250,00%89,05
PTZ-78116937,501590250,00%5453,76
M4 Improved 51002,50815250,00%3270,34
Archer5271,50205250,00%448,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4213,5015620,00%359,28
T18 HMC375,00188250,00%167,08
Jagdpanzer E 90 91669,508012100,00%1266,42
T-116 3315,50448250,00%1504,46
MKA 2283,50504250,00%1192,71
GSOR 1008 81703,509472100,00%1944,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2834,001007250,00%3168,92
TBT 93875,501053250,00%3605,57
Light Mk. VIC 2206,5024320,00%1045,16
Kame 92959,0012852100,00%2941,88
Stridsyxa 84503,00181220,00%7606,69
Chimera 81417,00929250,00%1557,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5683,00510250,00%1460,96
Somua SM 83003,001114250,00%3121,87
Udarniy 83068,0019062100,00%4697,45
Strv m/40L3267,0020510,00%876,34
TVP VTU Koncept8939,0035310,00%1005,54
Type 98 Ke-Ni344,005110,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3339,006321100,00%1332,94
AT-12160,003441100,00%652,58
Cruiser Mk. I1272,004121100,00%1397,64
T6750,002341100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001611100,00%261,00
FV4025 Contriver113674,0017421100,00%3316,00
Windhund 81641,0050010,00%1641,77
Object 590 94457,0021001100,00%8130,38
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 281,002341100,00%295,87
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81559,0064110,00%1348,18
T-29 3573,005301100,00%2472,46
L-60 292,004710,00%223,95
M22 Locust 3529,0043110,00%1806,24
Prototipo 6 82430,0057010,00%1782,86
A46 6535,0028210,00%1571,04
VK 75.01 (K) 82566,0015741100,00%4257,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2139,004101100,00%702,86
Turán III prototípus 5797,007791100,00%2125,91
Panzer 58 Mutz 80,007310,00%0,00
Leox 93852,0018541100,00%4419,12
Fauteur111587,0060010,00%622,23

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-03-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-03
Left: 2026-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-17
Left: 2024-12-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-09
Left: 2024-12-13
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-09-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-09-09
Left: 2024-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-16
Left: 2024-05-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-09
Left: 2024-01-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-05-23
Left: 2022-06-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-13
Left: 2020-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-02-27
Left: 2022-05-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-11
Left: 2021-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-02
Left: 2022-05-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-08
Left: 2021-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-26
Left: 2023-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-01
Left: 2022-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-07
Left: 2020-10-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-22
Left: 2020-07-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-22
Left: 2020-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-23
Left: 2020-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-12
Left: 2020-01-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-04
Left: 2020-05-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-04-29
Left: 2020-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-28
Left: 2018-06-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-01-09
Left: 2017-06-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-10
Left: 2015-11-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-08-11
Left: 2015-10-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-06-04
Left: 2015-07-28