IC3_HoT

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-04-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54518052214
Ø Tier7,580,009,088,87
Victories2591947,54%00,00%2140,38%8841,12%
Defeats2793951,25%00,00%2955,77%12156,54%
Draws6601,21%00,00%23,85%52,34%
Battles survived1094620,08%00,00%917,31%3415,89%
Tanks destroyed319370,5900,00210,401130,53
Destruction ratio0,730,000,490,63
Tanks spotted638401,1700,00460,882020,94
Damage dealt841,470,001.132,711.154,82
Capture points740491,3600,0000,00600,28
Defense points173250,3200,001001,921140,53
Experience527,200,00505,10597,39
WN7811,620,00734,52693,25
WN8899,990,00735,16831,63
WN9481,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles54518
Ø Tier7,58
Victories2591947,54%
Defeats2793951,25%
Draws6601,21%
Battles survived1094620,08%
Tanks destroyed319370,59
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted638401,17
Damage dealt841,47
Capture points740491,36
Defense points173250,32
Experience527,20
WN7811,62
WN8899,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles52
Ø Tier9,08
Victories2140,38%
Defeats2955,77%
Draws23,85%
Battles survived917,31%
Tanks destroyed210,40
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted460,88
Damage dealt1.132,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points1001,92
Experience505,10
WN7734,52
WN8735,16
Past 30 days
Battles214
Ø Tier8,87
Victories8841,12%
Defeats12156,54%
Draws52,34%
Battles survived3415,89%
Tanks destroyed1130,53
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted2020,94
Damage dealt1.154,82
Capture points600,28
Defense points1140,53
Experience597,39
WN7693,25
WN8831,63
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived314,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt353,190,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience275,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories628,57%
Defeats1571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived314,29%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted90,43
Damage dealt353,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience275,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt623,750,000,000,00
Capture points4611,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience250,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt623,75
Capture points4611,50
Defense points00,00
Experience250,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt404,310,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience245,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories323,08%
Defeats1076,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed40,31
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted211,62
Damage dealt404,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience245,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles204000
Victories9245,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10953,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8039,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1110,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1960,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt586,000,000,000,00
Capture points8304,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1880,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience447,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles204
Victories9245,10%
Defeats10953,43%
Draws31,47%
Battles survived8039,22%
Tanks destroyed1110,54
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1960,96
Damage dealt586,00
Capture points8304,07
Defense points1880,92
Experience447,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1008000
Victories42642,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57156,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28127,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4520,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10581,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt499,250,000,000,00
Capture points24412,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points11001,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience394,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles1008
Victories42642,26%
Defeats57156,65%
Draws111,09%
Battles survived28127,88%
Tanks destroyed4520,45
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted10581,05
Damage dealt499,25
Capture points24412,42
Defense points11001,09
Experience394,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3003
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%3100,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0010,33
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,33
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt599,000,000,00599,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience132,330,000,00132,33
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt599,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience132,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt599,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience132,33
Anzeigen

Tanks (504)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81142,78682225749,45%1243,01
Lorraine 40 t 8960,70496150444,81%988,96
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101111,2858099050,71%875,19
Cruiser Mk. IV4401,0039191354,55%1331,08
M8A14475,8435987853,53%1334,69
M446543,9040085748,66%805,69
Object 261101303,9265581749,45%1071,94
T-34-3 8926,8057278850,89%1049,24
FV215b (183) 101202,9345968041,18%657,69
T-54 first prototype 8747,5054959148,22%805,63
IS-381092,6266853647,95%1193,65
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81255,1263252249,23%1292,07
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6580,6555848651,44%1098,86
T26E5 8745,9953046347,73%723,75
Char Futur 4 91098,7750745844,76%760,06
Super Hellcat 7675,6243643047,67%859,77
T297850,2856639548,10%974,68
Object 777 Version II 91244,4156939344,27%951,52
T-1091271,4867439152,43%1212,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 518843,9347836949,05%856,44
KV-26614,1445136550,14%975,93
T675399,5133636046,94%746,51
Jagdpanther II81138,1657435741,46%1052,03
KV-856674,5954235056,00%1191,23
T 55A 9941,8354334544,64%692,87
T3091400,2363834245,91%1143,97
WZ-111 8781,5250434147,51%714,46
KV-15495,8846434148,68%996,03
M40/M4381182,3659133951,33%1423,77
IS-7101364,6864633345,35%896,88
BT-53790,6662932860,98%2460,55
Spähpanzer Ru 2519586,1855431241,99%631,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91159,6865830745,28%934,70
WZ-1328571,7456530343,89%772,32
Maus101441,8168130247,68%978,83
ISU-122S 7846,9446529949,83%1090,89
M10391308,0369929750,84%1183,98
AMX 13 57 7520,2653228953,29%870,09
M10 RBFM 5555,6445728654,90%1098,37
AMX 13 909659,9861028548,42%834,04
ISU-15281193,1661528251,42%1267,42
Kunze Panzer 91026,5755727846,40%792,74
Jagdpanther7911,1157827651,81%1291,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91356,3460726944,24%1019,54
M26 Pershing8867,9966225949,42%1011,51
Jagdtiger91422,2664925744,75%1119,32
T54E191374,7467924544,90%1202,34
T57 Heavy101443,7559724437,30%841,96
M18 Hellcat6470,8639924350,62%686,34
Grille 15101396,2553824243,39%810,74
M4A1 Sherman5425,2148423251,29%1083,67
Object 430U101235,4063123043,04%786,71
Škoda T 5091225,3667622846,93%1009,64
SU-130PM 81292,8663622843,42%1156,58
T-103 8854,4646822845,61%738,34
IS-2 7849,2357722849,56%987,94
TVP VTU Koncept8758,4957321945,66%842,81
M53/M5591251,4966121948,40%1137,89
T71 DA7439,8751321645,83%710,90
T110E4101360,6452821538,14%728,93
T499608,5354720948,33%680,89
Leopard Prototyp A9930,8363320752,66%724,42
AMX 50 10081128,0067720249,01%1179,09
E 5091251,5171920150,25%1177,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8991,2863720147,26%1055,40
121B 101050,8350720140,80%598,13
T28 Prototype81084,3760920046,50%1095,92
Emil I8960,6067019948,74%917,92
AMX 30 1er prototype9958,0657119543,59%721,40
IS7673,3349319248,44%817,71
Emil II91191,2853119246,88%913,83
P.44 Pantera8799,0142019146,60%836,25
T328960,4262519047,37%1055,88
M46 Patton9951,7964218949,74%768,12
Panther II8834,1161818650,54%965,20
AMX ELC bis5253,7435118653,23%765,64
WZ-1317488,9158318550,27%841,06
O-Ho8857,4043618547,03%792,15
T-448607,5543518246,70%601,43
AT 1581214,4975018252,75%1344,39
AMX 50 12091003,0054618043,89%722,11
VK 30.01 (P)6388,5135518046,67%501,75
Jagdpanzer E 100101396,5653318049,44%873,74
SU-1527830,5458117951,96%1174,35
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8502,5654617944,69%703,22
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4268,1026217649,43%590,59
TVP T 50/51101187,8850617636,36%653,65
T698974,5865817545,14%1119,00
Tortoise91318,8673017451,15%1037,76
IS-5 (Object 730) 8840,4950317345,09%789,43
M127832,8847917250,00%1036,10
T110E5101331,6264416939,64%744,00
CS-6310907,4056716842,86%466,91
M66481,9738116741,32%537,32
WZ-1209759,1055116746,71%551,58
Panhard AMD 178B6276,7629016445,12%586,03
T92 8397,7943416143,48%496,49
G.W. Panther7816,9646616042,50%941,33
M41 Walker Bulldog8535,3555815843,67%726,93
T-34-85 Rudy 6645,2646915847,47%1007,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101121,0657215739,49%663,89
Hotchkiss EBR7340,7033815643,59%497,06
VK 100.01 (P)81113,7169715652,56%1188,81
Type 5 Chi-Ri7650,1654015543,87%845,17
P.43 ter7677,0040615549,03%955,23
Chrysler K GF 8774,6549715546,45%707,72
Object 70491629,6969015449,35%1295,67
Centurion Mk. I8836,1763915050,00%969,13
Jagdpanzer IV6585,9844114955,03%1074,73
T25/27632,7849114843,92%706,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101118,0748014839,19%540,96
Object 432U111256,7966514839,86%681,80
Conqueror9947,1550514639,73%578,74
SU-100Y 6640,7742114648,63%971,01
50TP Tyszkiewicza91174,8848414440,97%817,92
IS-3-II9992,0650914443,06%701,43
Škoda T 256565,9757414355,24%1055,72
SU-855421,5434414153,19%937,16
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8816,4049414145,39%815,01
Panther7861,1661114041,43%1286,28
UDES 0381078,3659314044,29%1070,14
AMX 12 t6327,8141414045,00%673,77
ARL 446671,1555913854,35%1241,63
AMX 13 757407,5854813746,72%669,66
IS-M8895,3151313650,00%895,93
Cromwell6476,4747913554,81%881,04
Type 4 Heavy9784,5548313138,93%446,33
Hirschkäfer111637,6267213149,62%953,24
FV4004 Conway9982,6843613040,77%640,28
Leopard 1101226,4552913040,77%695,74
T-28E with F-30 4557,7250613048,46%1396,39
WZ-132A9470,0743212937,98%353,03
Prototipo Standard B91015,7144812836,72%679,02
M48A5 Patton101200,9158612743,31%721,39
Object 252U 8864,6261612649,21%766,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9885,8451112544,00%666,36
T92 HMC101273,5850912552,80%1120,94
VK 30.01 (H)5546,7752012452,42%1404,25
Tiger (P)7847,7964012451,61%1127,45
Sturer Emil7880,6857112445,16%1177,71
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68373,3137212447,58%456,48
Hummel6583,1141712341,46%772,96
Škoda T 27 8776,3249112336,59%714,83
KR-1111593,9369012336,59%751,43
59-166230,5744312246,72%436,49
Charioteer8882,1045612246,72%804,15
Type T-345310,6238911952,94%789,45
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3167,7035311953,78%777,56
Comet7762,4165211852,54%1218,06
Grille5400,8233711848,31%778,59
AMX M4 mle. 457846,1354911844,07%996,99
A-436543,9058411860,17%1149,13
IS-2-II8737,6445311648,28%703,89
StuG III Ausf. G5357,7829211444,74%691,49
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7733,5744311450,00%988,88
O-I6673,4754711353,10%1190,50
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10797,7370711354,87%761,82
E 759987,3852611240,18%669,47
Object 268101476,9551411241,07%847,49
Konštrukta T-34/1007877,8668111155,86%1426,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5288,0430811153,15%693,63
STA-18583,4043911042,73%499,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4485,5041911049,09%1325,28
T1 Heavy5301,5930810952,29%462,47
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4516,8153110850,93%1297,90
A-447736,6763510753,27%1144,21
T207726,9462210651,89%1017,68
VK 30.02 (D)7798,4166110649,06%1182,19
FV217 Badger101486,6761010642,45%921,55
K-91-PT 91046,6155210637,74%731,60
T-34-17724,3066510558,10%1097,57
Progetto CC55 mod. 548871,6852810448,08%818,38
LTTB8446,6047110350,49%636,18
M75195,8729010250,00%559,80
Panhard EBR 909392,8047810251,96%403,77
Leo7771,2260410144,55%1062,80
WZ-113G FT101697,9768710147,52%1021,25
S-517697,853929941,41%618,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4143,772289955,56%414,07
FV3046605,535189856,12%1090,13
LTG7453,445209844,90%732,74
Taschenratte111785,448249843,88%856,57
Object 43091194,315979750,52%1023,64
T-437671,294909646,88%956,98
AMX 50 Foch B101158,395209636,46%561,55
Object 7059986,405169646,88%718,99
Cromwell B 6416,334479541,05%505,64
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101198,496349444,68%709,60
40TP Habicha6545,433459348,39%922,27
Heavy Tank No. VI 6637,905239251,09%1022,09
Vz. 68 Squall 8430,234889242,39%488,15
FV4005 Stage II101072,015319145,05%605,64
Centurion Mk. 7/19578,504479028,89%231,47
Ikv 65 Alt II6554,464488943,82%830,18
T-284156,381948848,86%305,32
T9591482,805518845,45%1081,82
P.43 bis6633,925068648,84%1108,43
E 50 Ausf. M101311,146008647,67%882,27
Type 578824,565268550,59%712,08
AT 77934,807008563,53%1299,69
Pz.Sfl. IVc5376,063578547,06%805,96
T376425,275078543,53%1030,41
M4A3E8 Fury 6506,474828548,24%899,49
122 TM 8855,335578547,06%771,22
VK 16.02 Leopard5113,213068448,81%176,18
Strv 103-091057,814678345,78%727,69
SMV CC-678686,404758346,99%557,37
AT 86654,225928351,81%1216,51
60TP Lewandowskiego101676,995448232,93%899,85
Strv 746601,495378148,15%1019,74
WZ-111 model 1-49673,014958041,25%355,71
M24 Chaffee5256,474557852,56%747,08
Ares 90101018,286047838,46%488,90
45TP Habicha7557,613987750,65%590,00
O-Ni7929,137057751,95%1199,04
Covenanter5109,522097751,95%203,98
Type 1 Chi-He4383,613317540,00%1071,12
T216210,593937545,33%356,12
Object 268 Version V 101297,215277541,33%711,93
AAT60 8772,844977540,00%571,58
Object 4168522,734887441,89%402,21
Type 4 Chi-To6600,235557349,32%1108,22
Ikv 90 Typ B7595,744967349,32%729,32
SU-85B4327,002737347,95%685,73
SDP 58 Kilana81021,845387338,36%851,37
SU-1006498,854777256,94%815,34
UDES 14 Alt 58848,425487248,61%924,28
M41D 8429,364497244,44%530,81
FV230 Canopener101418,176567138,03%693,72
Dicker Max 6556,653437143,66%780,84
AE Phase I 91123,875717145,07%878,93
Progetto C50 mod. 669869,695277042,86%573,69
AMX 13 F3 AM6575,904157051,43%767,37
Nashorn6543,414297050,00%796,49
Ho-Ri 28736,515446946,38%668,27
T-549675,725186939,13%377,65
T-54 ltwt.9585,294436939,13%562,80
Spähpanzer SP I C7606,596426955,07%1188,09
53TP Markowskiego8771,964586850,00%720,24
Caernarvon8780,935676857,35%807,43
G.W. Tiger (P)8971,155276848,53%1155,52
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8331,434656842,65%337,60
VK 30.02 (M)6549,965226750,75%919,01
CS-538551,454026639,39%457,17
Tiger II8726,505626651,52%662,71
AMX 50 B10988,355306636,36%435,19
VK 30.01 (D)6509,115476654,55%914,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559759,806026650,00%583,14
Škoda T 40 6532,454156549,23%854,06
SU-1018705,984966440,63%544,63
AMX M4 mle. 519970,385486442,19%581,84
M415467,004136355,56%774,70
M5 Stuart4136,702196352,38%250,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4108,372486349,21%183,81
BZ-75101357,626516344,44%821,13
AMX AC mle. 488525,863726339,68%298,32
Sturmpanzer II4193,391906165,57%643,19
T-34-856530,785266046,67%919,34
T-345432,714915957,63%1315,00
AT 25442,934795949,15%1084,07
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7296,214575742,11%355,23
MT-256266,864325742,11%554,28
AMX 404138,752635660,71%453,47
M3 Lee4101,641765650,00%176,08
Ram II 5347,253045639,29%604,50
Black Prince7641,384725556,36%825,83
Crusader6258,943415450,00%640,26
Churchill VII6499,023895451,85%842,62
Matilda IV 5357,894735450,00%770,37
TNH 105/10008645,044445339,62%469,04
VK 28.016308,854555244,23%627,01
ARL V396466,043715139,22%596,58
Pz.Kpfw. 5581024,757165149,02%756,25
Lorraine 155 mle. 507691,264385044,00%687,36
Type 586525,085464953,06%923,26
WZ-111 model 5A101197,766614955,10%768,34
BZ-587580,944204932,65%441,12
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5263,833394841,67%514,16
T110E3101174,506034843,75%608,23
Churchill I5448,603434748,94%870,64
BDR G1 B5522,504864647,83%957,00
Vz. 71 Tesák10479,114754630,43%225,17
T-50-2 6345,703304639,13%710,60
B.U.G.I.6546,223644540,00%685,78
Strv 103B101389,186574548,89%797,08
M3 Stuart3108,661884468,18%442,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu5403,644864454,55%1199,25
STB-110967,145794454,55%662,75
Bishop5571,005224443,18%1179,66
Concept No. 5101193,936094447,73%686,39
Strv m/425324,794284351,16%802,68
T-34-28560,375664348,84%529,82
M2 Medium Tank397,161384339,53%99,25
LPT-67 Šelma9303,233574339,53%130,63
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6530,514284353,49%814,44
T-46397,741444252,38%262,23
11310870,025604242,86%440,89
SU-2-122 5364,793044240,48%639,22
Škoda T 245338,463824148,78%833,83
P.435398,004634156,10%1061,77
Alecto4316,003604146,34%764,82
BZ-1668690,884654143,90%578,57
Semovente M43 Bassotto6358,002944035,00%275,35
SU-76M4262,152344047,50%641,36
M36 Jackson6754,053944045,00%1151,03
CS-599600,204514032,50%253,78
Type 7110827,485064032,50%272,99
T-505219,433614040,00%516,89
Object 283 9835,904854042,50%631,62
Vz. 55101224,187263953,85%760,39
Challenger7831,034773953,85%1048,73
T-1506575,314793650,00%783,54
Super Conqueror101090,435993537,14%527,86
Pawlack Tank6520,543173540,00%535,68
M-V-Y101035,176273540,00%544,70
FV4025 Contriver111274,096013540,00%531,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3117,091653455,88%300,41
O-I Experimental5540,625273452,94%1067,61
Marder II3104,291363444,12%90,39
M-II-Y7589,033943444,12%580,99
KV-1SA 5602,794683435,29%1104,68
AMX 65 t8788,154033336,36%613,56
T-100 LT10449,584323330,30%215,49
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6365,244333357,58%866,07
T7 Combat Car 2115,182773354,55%505,68
Vz. 64 Blesk8345,634463250,00%394,47
AMX 383147,161813246,88%338,14
Type 3 Ju-Nu6657,093863240,63%702,98
Marder 38T4297,753513231,25%565,04
T2 Medium Tank255,261423154,84%142,11
Object 268 Version 4101481,165353141,94%808,65
M-III-Y8830,456233161,29%956,27
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5589,905663161,29%1768,94
Somua SM 81076,587153167,74%1061,79
Panzer 58 Mutz 81032,326553138,71%1214,61
FV2078579,574603043,33%432,80
Carro d'assalto P.887764,795732951,72%921,39
Gorilla111687,696412944,83%913,86
Progetto M40 mod. 65101441,895072825,00%874,76
Type 95 Ji-Ro6885,113892842,86%1370,32
GSR 3301 Setter7210,613272832,14%161,73
S35 CA5588,964542748,15%1201,18
FV227 Conceiver8717,745102737,04%509,05
Lago M38 3460,485472755,56%1267,69
Vz. 44-17528,924612650,00%517,93
BZ-79111507,126842634,62%617,08
Ares 758793,506442642,31%680,52
Ares 859662,855442630,77%312,80
Rinoceronte101092,684652532,00%554,19
E 100101167,566852556,00%795,86
Achilles6421,043692564,00%725,81
Cobra 9994,286582556,00%795,84
T803111409,008152564,00%900,52
T25 AT7995,046572360,87%1383,26
Object 25791158,487442352,17%975,03
leKpz Borkenkäfer11919,787332347,83%789,08
Lorraine 50 t 9629,305062347,83%386,15
T-29 3372,043792339,13%1216,92
Škoda T 45 7907,576362352,17%1044,17
Pz.Sfl. IC 4260,142442142,86%621,89
ST vz. 394296,304342055,00%953,77
Sturmpanzer I Bison3172,601622060,00%581,57
M5A1 Stuart4165,753222045,00%399,13
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101533,456632050,00%888,60
Panhard EBR 10510307,354992050,00%186,27
Gabler’s Destroyer 5308,053502045,00%682,33
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8999,505362035,00%794,24
T1 Cunningham1142,472291936,84%716,98
1108532,264441968,42%558,11
Type 619438,744801936,84%106,99
NC 70 Błyskawica10887,686401963,16%597,99
Vz. 60S Dravec 10941,795581936,84%308,44
Ho-Ri 3101510,265551931,58%782,19
Birch Gun4220,473351942,11%605,81
ST-II101382,745591931,58%737,45
CS-52 LIS 81038,265451942,11%945,82
T28 Concept 7631,585041942,11%706,97
Panzerjäger I278,28921838,89%36,79
Škoda T 177421,893021827,78%606,26
PTZ-78111712,946361838,89%724,22
Type 5 Heavy101732,536721747,06%929,51
SMV CC-567497,295161758,82%564,13
WZ-132-110595,716731764,71%608,80
T34 81137,567031650,00%1276,55
Centurion Action X10801,315231650,00%448,99
Lago4296,804731573,33%1086,02
25TP KSUST II5382,603161560,00%933,27
Kranvagn101291,336101546,67%820,88
Pz.Kpfw. I237,001381540,00%17,44
Pz.Kpfw. VII101280,405491533,33%670,77
B14338,144111450,00%909,43
Valentine AT4291,932771442,86%680,32
Churchill III 5541,438541471,43%1225,35
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3189,213601457,14%741,83
Saryuda 91005,646271450,00%633,87
LTP 3240,432501421,43%904,61
Object 277101362,546981353,85%989,32
E 75 TS 8674,156101346,15%510,86
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5228,232691330,77%280,89
Matilda4363,423351266,67%1160,62
T56 GMC393,422111250,00%138,65
T288472,833541233,33%183,30
XM551 Sheridan10135,17274128,33%0,00
Manticore10654,756251250,00%551,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2112,922791233,33%318,82
T78 6437,084021233,33%345,64
Hotchkiss H35273,731231136,36%77,06
T-34 with L-11 4295,554751163,64%1134,42
LHMTV8170,914551145,45%77,90
BT-7 artillery 3407,094911163,64%1846,25
T-26265,2014310100,00%322,74
WZ-111-1G FT81373,809221070,00%1782,77
AEC Armoured Car5243,503981050,00%387,84
GSOR the TANK 91087,406601040,00%882,70
T2 Light Tank 2138,103221030,00%415,97
KV-5 81248,908831080,00%1506,47
StuG IV 5292,603361060,00%672,27
M4A1 FL 10 6608,006091050,00%919,41
D23312,56468944,44%1484,93
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)256,11112922,22%24,10
Type 95 Heavy4331,44455955,56%1182,35
SDP 44 Burza6336,56416955,56%463,08
Mitsu 1085392,67385966,67%698,45
T-116 3221,44246933,33%657,89
Light Mk. VIC 280,78241966,67%415,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5383,78396955,56%1009,10
Fantôme 91187,56542922,22%853,53
LT vz. 383206,50409887,50%835,46
M2 Light2140,63219862,50%565,25
AT-12126,75126850,00%359,73
Semovente M415409,88375862,50%845,72
IS-3A 81056,38589825,00%873,00
Churchill Crocodile 6929,00657837,50%1123,67
Cruiser Mk. III336,8692742,86%15,13
Somua SAu 404211,57318742,86%357,09
Staghound Mk. III6188,29252757,14%223,67
Tiger-Maus 91211,71566728,57%640,27
Object 274a 8650,43616742,86%520,05
P26/404443,50520666,67%1547,16
Type 97 Te-Ke 2102,33163633,33%230,98
TOG II* 61018,50724683,33%1638,08
Char de transition 6792,17409650,00%972,36
Vickers Medium Mk. I130,2073520,00%0,00
KV-137319,00281540,00%217,55
ARMT 5228,20239540,00%226,21
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4387,20388540,00%597,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6263,60314540,00%197,08
Valiant 5600,2028750,00%1317,18
SU-100I 5688,80496540,00%1072,52
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 286,50208450,00%308,14
MS-1144,50109475,00%264,10
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3281,00345475,00%1149,58
KV-37621,50526450,00%568,54
T3 HMC2131,25262450,00%444,61
HWK 128128,00490450,00%125,77
T-45 2194,7517440,00%663,95
MTLS-1G14 3123,00146425,00%193,50
M16/43 Sahariano 3201,50303450,00%331,95
M46 Patton KR 81102,00717425,00%1241,48
AMX ELC 901 6299,75405425,00%580,94
King Tiger (Captured) 7317,50343475,00%361,26
M4A1 Revalorisé 81009,00564425,00%972,43
Chi-Go 7536,25390425,00%333,74
4TP1100,67190366,67%493,45
Leichttraktor160,332530,00%26,13
Chi-To SP7468,67574366,67%491,64
SDP 40 Zadymka5740,67325333,33%1562,83
M10 Wolverine5558,67410333,33%1227,77
Windhund 8445,0022930,00%137,30
Char Mle. 75 9724,00486333,33%645,06
Tiger 131 6240,67522366,67%352,32
L-60 265,3315530,00%87,17
AC 1 Sentinel 4144,33360366,67%471,66
Toro 9476,3332330,00%113,26
FV201 (A45) 7748,67764366,67%1018,16
Stitch 81563,67684333,33%1195,31
FCM 2C 3687,008643100,00%2715,59
A7E3 3331,67372333,33%964,77
VK 45.03 71676,00799333,33%2263,17
43 M. Toldi III 3143,67196333,33%448,53
Strv m/40L343,0011020,00%0,00
D1229,50108250,00%85,92
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2233,00206250,00%819,77
Black Prince II 71314,5012872100,00%2360,95
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6337,5028320,00%240,44
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6117,50286250,00%134,93
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5485,00462250,00%1469,02
Kolohousenka1191,005461100,00%1106,38
Renault FT199,001561100,00%634,98
Sav m/4340,004810,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3283,003631100,00%1329,91
FV224 Chopper71009,0057010,00%1147,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5366,005611100,00%780,22
AMR 35 259,006810,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 90,0015310,00%0,00
Valentine II 4294,009201100,00%949,13
T1E6 231,006310,00%0,00
SU-85I 5184,004861100,00%343,77
M56 Scorpion 7546,0014310,00%415,77
Excalibur 61470,0059610,00%2569,95
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4447,004071100,00%1187,78
Straussler V–4/40 3270,0011110,00%667,83
M3A3 Stuart 3373,003631100,00%935,56
AMR P.103 2248,0039210,00%698,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-04-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-04-19