Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

Dano_PO

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26752528276
Ø Tier6,789,408,797,74
Victories1280347,86%120,00%1346,43%12746,01%
Defeats1364351,00%240,00%1346,43%14251,45%
Draws3061,14%240,00%27,14%72,54%
Battles survived825430,85%120,00%828,57%7125,72%
Tanks destroyed185900,6940,80260,931910,69
Destruction ratio1,001,001,300,93
Tanks spotted140430,5240,80140,502170,79
Damage dealt740,882.011,601.552,11894,59
Capture points250660,9400,0000,001270,46
Defense points155480,5800,0000,00160,06
Experience507,37638,80758,64621,11
WN7829,11822,96984,56771,56
WN8926,661569,861325,29907,60
WN9464,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles26752
Ø Tier6,78
Victories1280347,86%
Defeats1364351,00%
Draws3061,14%
Battles survived825430,85%
Tanks destroyed185900,69
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted140430,52
Damage dealt740,88
Capture points250660,94
Defense points155480,58
Experience507,37
WN7829,11
WN8926,66
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier9,40
Victories120,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws240,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt2.011,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience638,80
WN7822,96
WN81569,86
Past 7 days
Battles28
Ø Tier8,79
Victories1346,43%
Defeats1346,43%
Draws27,14%
Battles survived828,57%
Tanks destroyed260,93
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted140,50
Damage dealt1.552,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience758,64
WN7984,56
WN81325,29
Past 30 days
Battles276
Ø Tier7,74
Victories12746,01%
Defeats14251,45%
Draws72,54%
Battles survived7125,72%
Tanks destroyed1910,69
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted2170,79
Damage dealt894,59
Capture points1270,46
Defense points160,06
Experience621,11
WN7771,56
WN8907,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories1829,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4065,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1829,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.286,620,000,000,00
Capture points1232,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience484,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories1829,51%
Defeats4065,57%
Draws34,92%
Battles survived1829,51%
Tanks destroyed290,48
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted210,34
Damage dealt1.286,62
Capture points1232,02
Defense points100,16
Experience484,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories2030,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4366,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1523,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt827,230,000,000,00
Capture points811,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience434,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories2030,77%
Defeats4366,15%
Draws23,08%
Battles survived1523,08%
Tanks destroyed240,37
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted440,68
Damage dealt827,23
Capture points811,25
Defense points380,58
Experience434,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles187000
Victories9048,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9048,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6434,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1030,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1350,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt641,750,000,000,00
Capture points3431,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points970,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience532,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles187
Victories9048,13%
Defeats9048,13%
Draws73,74%
Battles survived6434,22%
Tanks destroyed1030,55
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1350,72
Damage dealt641,75
Capture points3431,83
Defense points970,52
Experience532,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.561,500,000,000,00
Capture points2010,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience742,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.561,50
Capture points2010,00
Defense points00,00
Experience742,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles244000
Victories6727,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17370,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7530,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1570,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt574,960,000,000,00
Capture points4922,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1800,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience323,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles244
Victories6727,46%
Defeats17370,90%
Draws41,64%
Battles survived7530,74%
Tanks destroyed1060,43
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted1570,64
Damage dealt574,96
Capture points4922,02
Defense points1800,74
Experience323,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1028,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt829,340,000,000,00
Capture points1213,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience250,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1028,57%
Defeats2571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%
Tanks destroyed100,29
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted160,46
Damage dealt829,34
Capture points1213,46
Defense points110,31
Experience250,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (425)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
O-I6827,5068064954,85%1525,97
FV3046565,6243058748,38%956,06
SU-130PM 81101,5859258645,05%954,60
M41 Walker Bulldog8516,8457957846,19%799,67
105 leFH18B2 5696,1057851855,41%1576,52
T26E4 SuperPershing 8888,6266538148,03%997,86
E 25 7838,2258737645,74%1057,23
SU-100Y 6654,9553932255,28%1166,46
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81262,5660729642,57%1121,97
Cromwell6468,7940929447,96%792,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 518963,3654729049,66%1026,14
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591201,7656728844,10%1182,26
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4422,4739828755,05%1159,60
AMX ELC bis5236,1938226149,04%667,04
T297843,3461624048,75%950,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101221,1060824045,00%961,73
T28 Prototype8913,1256523645,34%806,84
M53/M5591349,4670222452,68%1305,80
AMX 12 t6315,6238422347,53%671,69
T25/27585,3842821445,33%646,14
AMX Chasseur de chars 8836,6558320940,67%902,07
G.W. Tiger (P)81170,7368720752,17%1430,22
Jagdtiger91813,2574519854,55%1596,99
T499436,2656819851,01%471,34
AMX 13 57 7491,8858419749,75%804,13
Indien-Panzer8765,5756019339,90%769,02
Jagdpanther II81061,2363018854,26%1117,34
IS-381244,9780318760,96%1487,10
Jagdpanzer E 100101741,3162718646,24%1159,74
FV2078973,8661218449,46%1136,83
SU-14-17860,0951118451,09%1238,10
212A91443,8269318249,45%1407,23
VK 30.01 (D)6422,9733318150,28%645,77
FV380591038,7962517447,13%898,40
T110E4101539,4162416745,51%923,25
Lorraine 155 mle. 507522,7242516649,40%525,10
Tiger II8953,9763016546,06%954,27
Matilda4543,4147116348,47%1612,28
UDES 0381006,2657215944,03%962,95
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91381,8257615940,88%976,67
Object 70491500,0666815848,10%1125,89
SU-1018907,3158215847,47%908,22
SU-1006472,2139215646,15%640,18
Jagdpanzer IV6420,0128515442,21%533,86
SU-14-281195,8163315345,75%1182,54
ISU-15281392,5069215251,97%1563,85
Leopard Prototyp A91304,3663515246,71%1034,10
M40/M4381222,5567615148,34%1239,65
T2 Light Tank 2167,5237115143,71%605,13
T3091491,0671914852,70%1298,66
G.W. Tiger91272,7368714856,08%1327,30
TS-5 81139,2169314845,95%1019,85
SU-1527745,6951014645,89%905,09
T92 HMC101339,8754114641,10%1070,06
AMX AC mle. 488887,2858714648,63%832,73
AMX 13 F3 AM6507,4439714246,48%658,62
VK 36.01 (H)6566,9144614047,14%834,88
FV4202 8935,8466914045,71%1151,97
AMX 50 10081024,0664113946,76%1001,59
Object 261101294,8556713647,79%975,40
VK 30.02 (D)7545,5943113545,19%618,33
Škoda T 40 6623,5651213540,74%1056,76
Object 26391300,1565113445,52%958,53
M127733,3152513357,14%1014,87
E 7591128,3265313342,86%834,73
Jagdpanther7669,2253412953,49%825,11
AT 1581205,0275512853,91%1311,49
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7806,5952912845,31%975,84
M10391353,3469812748,82%1158,28
T675468,1546612648,41%971,54
M18 Hellcat6461,0228212641,27%562,02
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8980,1257512546,40%838,72
SU-855394,9823912445,16%754,58
StuG III Ausf. G5326,6419612439,52%499,19
AT 77951,5763812249,18%1182,81
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5212,2620811848,31%383,75
Tiger I7768,2462611556,52%902,22
SU-100M17723,0454011352,21%901,11
Covenanter5105,9319111250,00%166,18
Tortoise91471,8872911250,89%1155,72
Crusader6220,2720711145,05%436,49
TOG II* 6709,2358311154,05%1271,74
T7 Combat Car 2151,8131411050,91%702,87
M3 Lee4178,2917410949,54%476,32
G.W. Panther7923,1959410953,21%1228,73
StuG IV 5459,9744610951,38%1153,97
M22 Locust 3212,1438210753,27%785,11
VK 30.01 (H)5332,6326610647,17%647,04
T376344,2950010653,77%888,05
KV-856636,1054510342,72%977,53
Grille 15101433,1052810136,63%722,44
M56 Scorpion 7660,3849310144,55%743,41
VK 28.016353,465389847,96%865,39
Object 268101543,236059746,39%1014,43
T54E191213,056759749,48%979,23
SU-85B4266,182069639,58%495,04
M5 Stuart470,011859443,62%35,77
Strv 103-091212,726009346,24%894,80
Matilda Black Prince 5493,105389257,61%1371,31
T207600,495579147,25%773,18
T28 Concept 7761,645729142,86%893,14
T14 5392,485169044,44%641,20
M66415,153668743,68%421,66
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7571,624278750,57%723,20
T-28E with F-30 4716,937018552,94%1951,92
Durchbruchswagen 24103,171488435,71%7,54
Object 25791143,467098442,86%901,39
FV217 Badger101364,986378345,78%774,53
KV-1S6459,115198355,42%780,59
WZ-1328485,705348247,56%637,00
AMX 13 757429,125368245,12%680,71
Somua SM 81189,166948141,98%1064,67
AMX AC mle. 467738,665797754,55%965,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E369,531477647,37%76,64
M10 Wolverine5398,702567643,42%738,77
SU-122A5279,353047552,00%539,20
T-345202,152527448,65%350,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4138,651767440,54%112,86
ELC EVEN 90 8299,424527440,54%306,73
WZ-1317446,425507343,84%754,63
AT 86484,164867345,21%647,67
M24 Chaffee5214,753647347,95%558,98
Ikv 65 Alt II6684,655027233,33%1135,40
Conqueror Gun Carriage101207,364857237,50%844,20
ARL 446531,564667146,48%781,09
59-166249,614657146,48%500,38
G.W. E 100101351,446037140,85%992,55
FV215b (183) 101266,225016832,35%635,73
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6630,065386836,76%1050,64
T1 Heavy5407,853486744,78%646,66
AMX 50 Foch91415,126796749,25%1076,43
ARL V396633,694916756,72%1261,97
M446582,644726758,21%1027,69
Škoda T 256640,925486648,48%1167,03
T404258,002196651,52%534,14
AT 25413,054246648,48%963,13
T328629,185836546,15%496,28
SU-54178,451936541,54%209,07
Spähpanzer Ru 2519566,265916549,23%696,00
T110E5101279,916126432,81%740,17
Comet7501,164436248,39%608,86
Hotchkiss EBR7306,264756248,39%495,64
Black Prince7611,385656140,98%620,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5220,972906144,26%357,40
T9591036,987265959,32%757,25
Loyd Gun Carriage284,971085945,76%372,21
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8416,144945945,76%518,61
Bishop5176,032095848,28%188,59
T-284197,021945646,43%418,16
Marder 38T4319,702445646,43%697,21
IS7595,185155541,82%594,27
E 100101310,807255550,91%894,15
M4A1 Sherman5237,812075438,89%360,85
O-Ni71089,007865461,11%1447,16
A-20584,291545238,46%2,84
AMX 404132,331855248,08%321,31
Nashorn6717,985025149,02%1211,53
Dicker Max 6711,635405150,98%1236,38
M10 RBFM 5614,725975060,00%1266,50
WZ-120-1G FT 8944,626185046,00%865,35
Hummel6658,864864955,10%976,94
SDP 58 Kilana8809,296244957,14%738,14
M2 Medium Tank390,731414847,92%148,12
Cruiser Mk. II2157,212474841,67%514,28
AMX 105 AM mle. 474177,831914852,08%509,05
P.43 bis6399,984354748,94%565,37
Alecto4261,662334753,19%645,80
Ares 758571,915674751,06%503,42
SU-122-44 7925,355854647,83%1182,08
M4A1 Revalorisé 8830,785564636,96%784,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4174,312394537,78%377,57
VK 30.01 (P)6426,073504431,82%449,97
T2881341,847704358,14%1659,55
Ho-Ri 3101301,486074247,62%682,43
Birch Gun4196,551794257,14%657,71
Leopard 1101320,455674242,86%806,74
Strv S1 8974,075494250,00%893,38
Prototipo Standard B91233,465764131,71%830,19
Ikv 90 Typ B7844,155754151,22%1158,01
T-127 3247,174464153,66%943,34
Škoda T 245528,755074045,00%1619,40
AMX 13 909668,735764050,00%829,08
SU-86401,933704050,00%427,34
T34 B 8852,885494032,50%692,03
KV-15321,673273943,59%423,97
Object 268 Version V 101238,726033941,03%613,67
Sexton II370,711193860,53%218,59
Grille5448,924083850,00%967,35
Pz.Sfl. IVc5367,003303855,26%757,50
P.44 Pantera8918,926253754,05%1221,38
Renault G15369,354253748,65%897,37
Sturer Emil7769,194793735,14%861,98
BT-7494,191203644,44%99,98
Konštrukta T-34/1007874,816693655,56%1496,48
Valentine3191,472123652,78%577,99
VK 16.02 Leopard5228,174303650,00%582,73
Churchill I5398,743873545,71%670,27
Churchill VII6529,575023545,71%754,81
IS-M8568,916123551,43%512,35
AMX 50 Foch B101188,886093452,94%726,37
Sexton I 3359,853503452,94%1161,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4100,032103351,52%172,69
T-109850,245583339,39%503,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2103,633873265,63%466,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)378,061473151,61%111,99
M374137,551873148,39%273,82
T2 Medium Tank2103,771693154,84%442,59
SU-76M4171,261353132,26%223,25
T-703128,391743154,84%362,09
LTP 3187,523463154,84%791,36
T1 Cunningham154,031293036,67%59,66
Strv 746577,035523060,00%1016,01
Strv 103B10952,904733046,67%478,66
T57 Heavy101213,206453040,00%714,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4223,432673060,00%621,59
GSOR the TANK 9887,435743040,00%585,82
M46 Patton KR 8958,176423036,67%1028,87
M7 Priest378,521212948,28%133,77
Vz. 64 Blesk8339,104892944,83%331,53
UDES 14 Alt 58908,107272972,41%1168,28
T56 GMC3130,241702944,83%238,03
T-34-2G FT7661,034922944,83%686,97
Panhard AMD 178B6343,624902951,72%911,71
Strv m/425389,464982857,14%994,13
Type T-345365,744202748,15%940,55
Wespe3127,111622737,04%215,83
ISU-122S 7631,044352650,00%677,23
Ikv 1035272,443412544,00%472,48
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C372,921452532,00%78,63
K-91-PT 91084,386762450,00%783,08
Type 97 Chi-Ha3110,701422352,17%224,87
T3 HMC2116,961842356,52%417,09
Valentine AT4192,171452334,78%301,15
Super Hellcat 7771,785892356,52%1085,99
T1 HMC264,00942245,45%156,19
M75129,771492231,82%164,92
Ho-Ri 28931,005522250,00%884,19
Cruiser Mk. III353,05802236,36%0,00
Spähpanzer SP I C7461,235932250,00%680,14
M3 Stuart389,101542152,38%202,00
AMX 38349,291242133,33%3,29
T-80494,191492128,57%77,41
M-III-Y8992,905792128,57%856,82
43 M. Toldi III 3145,763022166,67%747,44
Cruiser Mk. IV469,751252040,00%1,43
A-436413,054572055,00%722,56
AMX 65 t8834,005992045,00%818,29
IS-2-II8732,955292035,00%518,26
T-50-2 6245,003022030,00%340,12
Löwe 8763,606562045,00%665,90
VK 75.01 (K) 8852,957512060,00%965,80
Chrysler K 8733,507662075,00%850,84
BT-7 artillery 3163,553162055,00%519,14
Škoda T 177486,686651968,42%1001,05
M26 Pershing8802,006251942,11%852,77
Centurion Mk. I8709,266481957,89%849,53
Windhund 8947,586161952,63%914,33
Pz.Sfl. IC 4564,475421942,11%1695,39
ST vz. 394379,504481850,00%1232,49
M5A1 Stuart4148,112781850,00%335,61
UDES 169738,396431855,56%586,77
SU-76G FT4259,392621827,78%335,50
Renault UE 573154,891421844,44%297,25
Škoda T 27 8795,335381844,44%783,46
T26E5 8586,005631833,33%361,27
Vickers Medium Mk. I181,291461741,18%198,68
M2 Light248,94941729,41%0,00
TVP VTU Koncept8403,764231729,41%231,36
Type 98 Ke-Ni3131,241721758,82%462,76
SU-263150,061821770,59%442,42
M8A14115,651821752,94%138,93
P26/404234,502971625,00%408,00
P.43 ter7480,504781637,50%439,22
WZ-131G FT6551,883671656,25%857,51
SARL 424328,884011662,50%1118,48
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3209,063891631,25%802,66
Renault Otsu1135,272031553,33%520,82
Hotchkiss H35292,931241526,67%171,33
Type 5 Ke-Ho4124,531501533,33%135,73
FV215b 10685,276351546,67%335,29
Škoda T 509809,504861428,57%425,15
Leichttraktor1117,931511421,43%339,99
AMX 50 1209976,365311428,57%627,72
O-Ho8992,367141464,29%1012,06
O-I Experimental5433,433771421,43%566,10
Marder II3184,861941457,14%506,04
AMX M4 mle. 519657,716131442,86%319,11
StuG III Ausf. B4874,145191428,57%2715,76
Tetrarch 2164,713341464,29%832,65
AMX M4 mle. 49 8984,005901435,71%784,91
D23129,382721376,92%503,37
BT-2257,541351361,54%192,17
Panzerjäger I2107,3885137,69%161,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3196,001671330,77%472,68
Vickers Medium Mk. II256,58791233,33%6,51
Pz.Kpfw. II2118,671911258,33%436,65
Caernarvon8975,585311241,67%797,50
M415162,332131250,00%134,71
T-26263,671071233,33%53,01
Achilles6493,584691266,67%862,60
AMX 13 10510836,335881250,00%821,98
M-V-Y101061,335771250,00%591,22
L-60 288,172941241,67%267,65
T78 6743,835181250,00%896,54
T-463125,551681172,73%535,11
Lorraine 39L AM3134,731461154,55%359,12
Challenger7353,645001154,55%335,79
T-60236,82781127,27%0,12
T26E3 Eagle 7 7680,735071136,36%635,57
Kolohousenka1135,302141040,00%448,17
AMX M4 mle. 457860,806021050,00%1015,98
Tiger-Maus 91671,907371040,00%1140,55
T-45 2193,604191070,00%1022,40
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6194,102691040,00%232,00
CS-52 LIS 8960,505621040,00%797,62
T26E5 Patriot 8900,807291050,00%1019,74
Chi-Ni255,11143944,44%34,18
LT vz. 383141,33327955,56%501,57
Type 95 Ha-Go2120,56154955,56%438,50
Vickers Mk. E Type B256,44107944,44%31,47
MS-1158,56118944,44%85,06
SDP 44 Burza6595,22464977,78%938,23
KV-26864,33720966,67%1799,62
Heavy Tank No. VI 6436,22452944,44%507,10
KV-5 81346,78927944,44%1460,58
Strv m/40L384,13183825,00%17,49
B14146,63231825,00%139,67
WZ-1209353,13599862,50%287,45
SU-182136,63128837,50%613,21
Renault FT AC283,88109850,00%145,15
T110E3101432,75514837,50%684,50
Lago4264,86396757,14%772,42
P.435338,43421757,14%856,89
Ikv 723192,71253728,57%347,75
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3309,29254771,43%1325,97
Type 91 Heavy3230,57333757,14%766,51
Cruiser Mk. I1144,86124728,57%510,25
T-26G FT282,29160757,14%165,22
Object 268 Version 410591,00682771,43%365,64
Pawlack Tank6653,43458757,14%970,24
M-II-Y7863,57637757,14%1027,38
Pz.Kpfw. 5581141,29762757,14%919,92
T92 8524,43452728,57%712,10
T-34-85M 6749,29663771,43%1196,70
M3G FT3566,00484633,33%1896,55
IS-710853,17435633,33%321,71
WZ-111-1G FT8835,33539633,33%606,52
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10587,83359633,33%103,23
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)255,17123683,33%310,90
T-34 with L-11 4398,83402616,67%1105,53
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6534,83620666,67%973,63
Churchill III 5420,67634666,67%941,03
Ram II 5390,50501666,67%996,54
Valentine II 4189,67325666,67%632,59
Light Mk. VIC 274,17167650,00%224,60
King Tiger (Captured) 7611,00617666,67%761,99
M22160,80234560,00%727,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)261,60143580,00%317,61
Renault FT 75 BS2166,402225100,00%1098,90
Leo7468,00425540,00%444,66
Type 95 Heavy473,40222540,00%18,83
Ho-Ri 19577,80580540,00%186,43
S35 CA5459,40374540,00%800,90
Object 283 9499,00580560,00%404,74
Ares 859322,20380520,00%0,00
T-29 3188,00306560,00%618,33
Panther/M10 7762,00457520,00%936,61
Bretagne Panther 6670,60411520,00%850,03
Renault FT129,7574425,00%0,00
M15/423165,75280450,00%331,77
Renault NC-31159,2566425,00%52,43
D12107,0099425,00%230,49
10TP380,50161450,00%141,55
Type 95 Ji-Ro6421,50288425,00%371,48
SDP 57 Gowika7672,7534240,00%611,12
Pz.Kpfw. I259,50159450,00%113,65
Somua S353195,003854100,00%570,39
Archer5469,50400450,00%1035,08
Pz.Sfl. IVb433,257640,00%0,00
M-VI-Y9891,25693450,00%704,19
Black Prince II 7342,75480450,00%245,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5268,50403475,00%591,17
VK 45.03 71257,50975475,00%2135,87
Chi-Go 71178,00679450,00%1367,08
LT vz. 35255,002283100,00%261,00
M14/41247,33197333,33%3,10
WZ-111 8382,67584366,67%388,15
4TP1142,00321333,33%549,93
M36 Jackson6325,3320030,00%281,51
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2186,67175366,67%799,94
T1E6 2130,33364366,67%632,78
AC 4 Experimental 61153,33677333,33%2402,10
FV1066 Senlac 863,3319230,00%0,00
IS-2 71449,67690333,33%2009,55
IS-3A 8747,6731130,00%425,36
Strv fm/211103,00200250,00%391,76
Strv m/38287,504152100,00%382,90
7TP2243,50355250,00%847,83
Pvlvv fm/422128,50294250,00%436,03
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2397,50506250,00%1966,18
Chi-To SP7456,50380250,00%308,47
Panhard AML Lynx 6x680,00293250,00%130,44
Gabler’s Destroyer 5113,0010320,00%30,23
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6557,504282100,00%1529,23
M4-85 5560,5010082100,00%1407,96
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2235,0048120,00%785,90
T-116 385,00216250,00%190,84
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81303,009272100,00%1569,89
Caernarvon Action X 81146,50756250,00%1067,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5121,50309250,00%121,94
FCM 50 t 8593,00583250,00%492,18
Panzer 58 Mutz 81460,5010302100,00%1951,01
Fiat 30001219,004921100,00%1301,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2176,0017010,00%649,49
Vickers Medium Mk. III352,001611100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2110,006210,00%292,48
Somua SAu 40484,007110,00%0,00
HWK 1281199,006831100,00%2593,28
AMR 35 2216,0026410,00%971,52
MKA 2355,0037410,00%1458,74
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8228,005761100,00%344,99
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 449,003961100,00%261,00
M3 Light 3193,006721100,00%953,72
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8957,0047110,00%822,34
Valiant 5822,0052410,00%2287,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-05
Left: 2016-09-26