| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KV-1S | 6 | 579,02 | 407 | 537 | 53,26% | 1127,89 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 994,04 | 516 | 492 | 48,37% | 1310,86 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1228,78 | 566 | 469 | 53,30% | 1454,61 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 772,92 | 450 | 466 | 44,21% | 825,47 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1990,23 | 787 | 371 | 46,09% | 1590,41 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1927,08 | 758 | 364 | 48,08% | 1497,02 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1086,72 | 721 | 337 | 52,82% | 1532,75 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1215,66 | 464 | 326 | 46,32% | 1037,96 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2317,97 | 857 | 298 | 51,68% | 1765,54 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1780,84 | 812 | 294 | 52,04% | 1874,51 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 587,99 | 440 | 287 | 52,96% | 953,52 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 2068,39 | 860 | 261 | 49,81% | 1763,62 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2106,77 | 979 | 247 | 56,28% | 2094,58 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1121,41 | 715 | 216 | 52,78% | 1571,80 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 569,90 | 432 | 216 | 53,24% | 1026,24 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 908,97 | 534 | 215 | 54,42% | 1284,48 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 2659,55 | 909 | 204 | 49,51% | 1689,43 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2022,30 | 846 | 199 | 49,25% | 1512,71 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1910,77 | 817 | 195 | 47,18% | 1220,11 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2343,84 | 895 | 195 | 47,18% | 1437,11 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2900,26 | 973 | 191 | 52,36% | 2355,68 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 625,59 | 402 | 176 | 49,43% | 892,72 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1391,65 | 702 | 173 | 49,13% | 1258,85 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 492,77 | 541 | 172 | 48,84% | 970,83 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2156,64 | 689 | 157 | 47,77% | 1414,39 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 444,94 | 335 | 156 | 45,51% | 1114,21 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 742,58 | 685 | 151 | 49,01% | 1254,61 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1551,10 | 784 | 143 | 48,95% | 1332,22 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 579,74 | 723 | 142 | 44,37% | 995,45 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 1962,28 | 877 | 140 | 52,86% | 1464,50 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1975,27 | 768 | 139 | 46,76% | 1277,30 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2158,58 | 833 | 134 | 50,75% | 1371,59 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2353,09 | 876 | 117 | 47,86% | 1532,88 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1002,19 | 787 | 116 | 56,03% | 1340,62 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1589,52 | 845 | 112 | 49,11% | 1601,25 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1083,58 | 842 | 106 | 47,17% | 1680,81 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2099,25 | 822 | 105 | 42,86% | 1170,88 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1781,72 | 901 | 103 | 57,28% | 1634,40 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1508,08 | 746 | 97 | 54,64% | 1511,16 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1494,64 | 619 | 95 | 50,53% | 1555,92 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 273,23 | 223 | 95 | 38,95% | 284,31 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 368,18 | 428 | 94 | 47,87% | 404,64 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2223,13 | 880 | 94 | 54,26% | 2169,99 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 764,88 | 418 | 90 | 45,56% | 985,93 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2285,43 | 923 | 88 | 59,09% | 1778,15 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1792,22 | 707 | 87 | 51,72% | 1229,77 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 254,12 | 222 | 84 | 53,57% | 734,54 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 808,88 | 533 | 82 | 47,56% | 1444,06 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1883,54 | 857 | 81 | 59,26% | 1709,59 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 646,67 | 516 | 75 | 50,67% | 1603,96 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1885,26 | 827 | 74 | 51,35% | 1658,48 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1429,45 | 774 | 71 | 57,75% | 1200,81 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 818,56 | 857 | 71 | 57,75% | 1649,61 | |||||
| Kame | 9 | 1762,00 | 788 | 67 | 47,76% | 1561,15 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1315,94 | 697 | 67 | 47,76% | 1221,97 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2111,42 | 834 | 66 | 54,55% | 1879,21 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 163,13 | 238 | 62 | 48,39% | 289,52 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 774,73 | 663 | 62 | 40,32% | 1229,04 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 347,59 | 322 | 61 | 45,90% | 416,36 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1609,03 | 853 | 58 | 62,07% | 1874,08 | |||||
| Šotek | 8 | 1534,95 | 700 | 57 | 40,35% | 1434,84 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 653,33 | 438 | 55 | 43,64% | 998,89 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 459,54 | 462 | 54 | 55,56% | 1391,02 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1331,68 | 837 | 53 | 54,72% | 2059,29 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1365,75 | 705 | 53 | 45,28% | 1305,96 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2222,32 | 972 | 53 | 54,72% | 2032,63 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1246,62 | 867 | 53 | 52,83% | 1346,40 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1888,35 | 794 | 52 | 51,92% | 1481,20 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1941,31 | 815 | 52 | 44,23% | 1570,83 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 881,74 | 839 | 50 | 54,00% | 2019,59 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 261,16 | 344 | 49 | 46,94% | 759,53 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1855,52 | 947 | 48 | 62,50% | 1778,74 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2341,67 | 797 | 46 | 52,17% | 1600,60 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1676,54 | 719 | 46 | 45,65% | 1627,79 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1409,93 | 750 | 45 | 55,56% | 1285,37 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1740,23 | 870 | 44 | 50,00% | 2422,69 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1216,20 | 717 | 44 | 50,00% | 1358,60 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1046,68 | 802 | 44 | 59,09% | 1158,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 150,37 | 190 | 43 | 55,81% | 391,66 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1862,58 | 860 | 43 | 55,81% | 1601,46 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1136,88 | 632 | 43 | 34,88% | 1104,05 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1711,93 | 703 | 42 | 40,48% | 1406,47 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 383,15 | 365 | 41 | 41,46% | 1027,73 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 83,07 | 130 | 41 | 46,34% | 140,26 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1164,00 | 774 | 41 | 48,78% | 2358,58 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1816,95 | 804 | 41 | 48,78% | 1387,08 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1541,20 | 850 | 40 | 52,50% | 1785,39 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1400,48 | 768 | 40 | 50,00% | 1807,02 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2313,30 | 832 | 40 | 47,50% | 1719,28 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 491,31 | 490 | 39 | 43,59% | 1486,12 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2054,45 | 943 | 38 | 47,37% | 1689,73 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 574,50 | 696 | 38 | 60,53% | 1692,46 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1764,47 | 889 | 36 | 58,33% | 1577,53 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1194,19 | 778 | 36 | 52,78% | 1451,45 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1714,71 | 877 | 31 | 54,84% | 1439,00 | |||||
| White Dragon | 8 | 1462,32 | 796 | 31 | 45,16% | 1778,50 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1615,24 | 988 | 29 | 62,07% | 1886,11 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1679,43 | 897 | 28 | 60,71% | 1612,63 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 282,25 | 259 | 28 | 35,71% | 811,12 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1188,86 | 675 | 28 | 39,29% | 1227,07 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 967,96 | 719 | 27 | 62,96% | 1959,26 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 1273,96 | 730 | 26 | 57,69% | 2486,47 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 940,31 | 636 | 26 | 42,31% | 1217,83 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1563,40 | 991 | 25 | 72,00% | 2949,21 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 57,56 | 110 | 25 | 44,00% | 51,88 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 745,38 | 474 | 24 | 50,00% | 1696,59 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1085,92 | 731 | 24 | 45,83% | 2261,87 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1293,58 | 565 | 24 | 25,00% | 801,10 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1786,52 | 1175 | 23 | 73,91% | 3423,96 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1072,73 | 725 | 22 | 40,91% | 2035,16 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 620,76 | 522 | 21 | 61,90% | 1701,42 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1492,05 | 916 | 21 | 57,14% | 1921,59 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 606,80 | 499 | 20 | 45,00% | 1142,86 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 96,75 | 148 | 20 | 50,00% | 319,47 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 194,90 | 217 | 20 | 65,00% | 756,14 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1328,53 | 821 | 19 | 57,89% | 1988,60 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1618,17 | 895 | 18 | 61,11% | 1569,26 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2113,71 | 899 | 17 | 70,59% | 1908,82 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 799,56 | 660 | 16 | 50,00% | 909,44 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1328,38 | 881 | 16 | 75,00% | 2064,25 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 386,06 | 434 | 16 | 62,50% | 1035,34 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2134,94 | 954 | 16 | 75,00% | 1806,64 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 1975,19 | 824 | 16 | 43,75% | 1110,80 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 199,40 | 220 | 15 | 40,00% | 409,37 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 158,31 | 166 | 13 | 53,85% | 663,19 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1094,08 | 838 | 12 | 66,67% | 4362,35 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 111,27 | 187 | 11 | 63,64% | 459,15 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1247,45 | 785 | 11 | 63,64% | 1214,10 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 72,60 | 155 | 10 | 30,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 132,10 | 152 | 10 | 30,00% | 473,15 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 948,10 | 535 | 10 | 30,00% | 1453,31 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 852,44 | 629 | 9 | 55,56% | 4062,32 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 246,78 | 255 | 9 | 22,22% | 1235,23 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 615,25 | 445 | 8 | 50,00% | 2506,72 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 59,63 | 71 | 8 | 25,00% | 62,51 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1093,25 | 665 | 8 | 37,50% | 1114,03 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2104,63 | 661 | 8 | 50,00% | 1454,06 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 943,14 | 521 | 7 | 42,86% | 771,35 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 985,00 | 589 | 6 | 33,33% | 1495,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 72,17 | 231 | 6 | 66,67% | 275,84 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 7,17 | 98 | 6 | 66,67% | 221,70 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1329,33 | 811 | 6 | 66,67% | 1252,05 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 104,00 | 117 | 5 | 40,00% | 258,31 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 363,60 | 270 | 5 | 60,00% | 1523,52 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 166,20 | 203 | 5 | 40,00% | 298,12 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1715,80 | 614 | 5 | 40,00% | 1280,85 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 70,00 | 77 | 4 | 25,00% | 116,07 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 56,00 | 65 | 4 | 25,00% | 55,65 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 32,25 | 32 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,47 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 39,00 | 100 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 428,00 | 194 | 3 | 0,00% | 1031,09 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1561,67 | 418 | 3 | 33,33% | 1316,53 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 125,33 | 239 | 3 | 66,67% | 601,95 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 344,67 | 275 | 3 | 33,33% | 1158,52 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 111,50 | 100 | 2 | 0,00% | 328,44 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 822,00 | 651 | 2 | 100,00% | 2841,77 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 460,50 | 454 | 2 | 50,00% | 960,05 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 883,00 | 618 | 2 | 50,00% | 527,22 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 115,00 | 206 | 1 | 100,00% | 801,72 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 28,00 | 37 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0,00 | 12 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 12,00 | 77 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 256,00 | 350 | 1 | 0,00% | 837,69 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 654,00 | 759 | 1 | 100,00% | 539,10 |
z3ro4u
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12875 | 0 | 90 | 556 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,12 | 0,00 | 8,89 | 8,65 | ||||
| Victories | 6469 | 50,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 38 | 42,22% | 293 | 52,70% |
| Defeats | 6277 | 48,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 51 | 56,67% | 257 | 46,22% |
| Draws | 129 | 1,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,11% | 6 | 1,08% |
| Battles survived | 3272 | 25,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 14 | 15,56% | 139 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10423 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 82 | 0,91 | 524 | 0,94 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | 0,00 | 1,08 | 1,26 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13149 | 1,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 106 | 1,18 | 564 | 1,01 |
| Damage dealt | 1.356,52 | 0,00 | 1.787,64 | 1.901,51 | ||||
| Capture points | 6110 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,08 | 158 | 0,28 |
| Defense points | 4784 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 165 | 0,30 |
| Experience | 668,67 | 0,00 | 775,74 | 849,54 | ||||
| WN7 | 1099,12 | 0,00 | 1059,87 | 1316,33 | ||||
| WN8 | 1454,33 | 0,00 | 1627,12 | 1950,23 | ||||
| WN9 | 571,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12875 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,12 | |
| Victories | 6469 | 50,24% |
| Defeats | 6277 | 48,75% |
| Draws | 129 | 1,00% |
| Battles survived | 3272 | 25,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10423 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13149 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 1.356,52 | |
| Capture points | 6110 | 0,47 |
| Defense points | 4784 | 0,37 |
| Experience | 668,67 | |
| WN7 | 1099,12 | |
| WN8 | 1454,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 90 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,89 | |
| Victories | 38 | 42,22% |
| Defeats | 51 | 56,67% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,11% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 15,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 82 | 0,91 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,08 | |
| Tanks spotted | 106 | 1,18 |
| Damage dealt | 1.787,64 | |
| Capture points | 7 | 0,08 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 775,74 | |
| WN7 | 1059,87 | |
| WN8 | 1627,12 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 556 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,65 | |
| Victories | 293 | 52,70% |
| Defeats | 257 | 46,22% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,08% |
| Battles survived | 139 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 524 | 0,94 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,26 | |
| Tanks spotted | 564 | 1,01 |
| Damage dealt | 1.901,51 | |
| Capture points | 158 | 0,28 |
| Defense points | 165 | 0,30 |
| Experience | 849,54 | |
| WN7 | 1316,33 | |
| WN8 | 1950,23 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 18 | 58,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 13 | 41,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 32,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 717,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 95 | 3,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 10 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 614,23 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31 | |
| Victories | 18 | 58,06% |
| Defeats | 13 | 41,94% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 32,26% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,45 |
| Damage dealt | 717,84 | |
| Capture points | 95 | 3,06 |
| Defense points | 10 | 0,32 |
| Experience | 614,23 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 15 | 71,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 57,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 24 | 1,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 696,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 30 | 1,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 588,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21 | |
| Victories | 15 | 71,43% |
| Defeats | 6 | 28,57% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 57,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 0,90 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,11 | |
| Tanks spotted | 24 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 696,24 | |
| Capture points | 30 | 1,43 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,14 |
| Experience | 588,81 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen