| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS | 7 | 519,91 | 366 | 268 | 44,78% | 494,07 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 820,48 | 542 | 246 | 46,34% | 754,88 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 771,94 | 540 | 181 | 43,65% | 663,43 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 358,10 | 411 | 173 | 46,24% | 395,58 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 263,63 | 292 | 128 | 56,25% | 436,92 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1434,77 | 767 | 111 | 48,65% | 1406,28 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 208,82 | 213 | 106 | 37,74% | 182,10 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 261,73 | 315 | 86 | 43,02% | 213,27 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1258,91 | 746 | 79 | 49,37% | 1428,97 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 202,34 | 245 | 70 | 51,43% | 379,03 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 962,34 | 663 | 64 | 45,31% | 1030,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 298,22 | 431 | 60 | 55,00% | 710,82 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 53,34 | 215 | 56 | 57,14% | 162,28 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 866,75 | 563 | 53 | 49,06% | 717,27 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1304,65 | 699 | 52 | 40,38% | 1388,73 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 93,00 | 238 | 51 | 50,98% | 128,07 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1461,22 | 791 | 49 | 48,98% | 1242,30 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 96,89 | 230 | 45 | 37,78% | 49,01 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 173,16 | 374 | 43 | 60,47% | 501,53 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1785,17 | 619 | 41 | 31,71% | 967,59 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1858,02 | 828 | 41 | 46,34% | 1665,95 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 235,58 | 236 | 38 | 44,74% | 177,97 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 815,26 | 646 | 38 | 52,63% | 863,74 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 545,69 | 550 | 36 | 41,67% | 488,10 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 107,20 | 207 | 35 | 45,71% | 253,83 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1348,97 | 886 | 34 | 50,00% | 1523,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 150,41 | 180 | 32 | 43,75% | 147,23 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1673,31 | 995 | 32 | 62,50% | 1779,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 169,17 | 258 | 30 | 63,33% | 474,41 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 781,13 | 632 | 30 | 53,33% | 2093,68 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 1641,67 | 902 | 30 | 56,67% | 1535,81 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1742,76 | 932 | 29 | 65,52% | 1658,50 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 174,03 | 331 | 29 | 58,62% | 361,01 | |||||
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 647,25 | 545 | 28 | 50,00% | 634,17 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 111,81 | 354 | 26 | 73,08% | 314,37 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 868,04 | 573 | 26 | 42,31% | 1032,21 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1515,40 | 883 | 25 | 56,00% | 1922,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 39,13 | 188 | 24 | 45,83% | 61,67 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1483,57 | 838 | 23 | 52,17% | 1847,76 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 309,18 | 399 | 22 | 50,00% | 448,83 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1198,45 | 790 | 22 | 59,09% | 1228,76 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 44,29 | 114 | 21 | 38,10% | 0,00 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1442,38 | 977 | 21 | 61,90% | 1762,74 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 784,00 | 501 | 21 | 33,33% | 611,96 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 997,05 | 592 | 20 | 45,00% | 745,31 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1130,40 | 718 | 20 | 45,00% | 1129,56 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1300,63 | 844 | 19 | 52,63% | 1146,08 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1471,06 | 703 | 18 | 44,44% | 1231,50 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 547,78 | 581 | 18 | 44,44% | 512,38 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 142,81 | 159 | 16 | 43,75% | 238,70 | |||||
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 499,63 | 532 | 16 | 56,25% | 783,42 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 741,69 | 469 | 16 | 31,25% | 937,54 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1239,81 | 709 | 16 | 43,75% | 1484,04 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1339,06 | 901 | 16 | 68,75% | 1410,57 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 105,67 | 159 | 15 | 46,67% | 199,32 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 145,67 | 247 | 15 | 66,67% | 338,01 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1536,33 | 924 | 15 | 53,33% | 1802,83 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 996,07 | 651 | 15 | 46,67% | 1002,63 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 208,71 | 254 | 14 | 50,00% | 827,25 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 157,57 | 184 | 14 | 64,29% | 465,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1130,36 | 845 | 14 | 50,00% | 964,92 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 139,38 | 247 | 13 | 53,85% | 258,20 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 95,00 | 146 | 13 | 46,15% | 116,45 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 81,00 | 187 | 13 | 53,85% | 119,41 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 127,54 | 299 | 13 | 61,54% | 329,69 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 866,00 | 644 | 13 | 38,46% | 391,68 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 827,85 | 658 | 13 | 53,85% | 822,88 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 829,62 | 600 | 13 | 46,15% | 961,76 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 796,46 | 594 | 13 | 46,15% | 597,79 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1407,85 | 850 | 13 | 61,54% | 1366,18 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 857,54 | 651 | 13 | 53,85% | 1068,58 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 796,69 | 656 | 13 | 61,54% | 953,96 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 126,75 | 285 | 12 | 58,33% | 388,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 9,08 | 89 | 12 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 51,83 | 148 | 12 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 318,92 | 441 | 12 | 58,33% | 438,55 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 983,67 | 743 | 12 | 66,67% | 768,02 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1663,00 | 865 | 12 | 58,33% | 1537,30 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1015,64 | 681 | 11 | 54,55% | 1215,47 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 386,09 | 378 | 11 | 36,36% | 548,12 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 88,91 | 216 | 11 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 234,10 | 353 | 10 | 40,00% | 383,67 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 200,90 | 202 | 10 | 40,00% | 346,42 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1549,70 | 776 | 10 | 50,00% | 1195,48 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 688,90 | 475 | 10 | 50,00% | 425,98 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 219,20 | 526 | 10 | 60,00% | 302,16 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 368,50 | 371 | 10 | 30,00% | 159,62 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 729,60 | 601 | 10 | 60,00% | 1008,59 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 870,33 | 558 | 9 | 33,33% | 724,89 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 11,11 | 105 | 9 | 44,44% | 33,50 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 78,89 | 162 | 9 | 44,44% | 88,57 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1974,56 | 752 | 9 | 22,22% | 2209,50 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 481,89 | 466 | 9 | 33,33% | 613,60 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1158,33 | 688 | 9 | 55,56% | 999,36 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 687,00 | 555 | 9 | 44,44% | 1124,76 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 575,89 | 693 | 9 | 77,78% | 1156,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 53,50 | 135 | 8 | 62,50% | 199,23 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 901,13 | 752 | 8 | 62,50% | 1697,38 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1227,50 | 812 | 8 | 37,50% | 1992,44 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1769,00 | 886 | 8 | 62,50% | 1607,04 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 423,75 | 476 | 8 | 62,50% | 523,29 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1513,25 | 705 | 8 | 50,00% | 1156,59 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 42,57 | 65 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,90 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 259,00 | 280 | 7 | 28,57% | 305,01 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1410,14 | 774 | 7 | 42,86% | 2092,57 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 99,43 | 274 | 7 | 71,43% | 379,26 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 140,57 | 313 | 7 | 28,57% | 2,94 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 434,86 | 490 | 7 | 42,86% | 277,21 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 619,14 | 668 | 7 | 71,43% | 857,67 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 719,43 | 552 | 7 | 42,86% | 1312,22 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 483,71 | 442 | 7 | 28,57% | 812,40 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 910,86 | 518 | 7 | 28,57% | 686,87 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 157,57 | 182 | 7 | 42,86% | 639,39 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 636,71 | 646 | 7 | 71,43% | 724,24 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 370,33 | 437 | 6 | 33,33% | 110,21 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 537,50 | 551 | 6 | 66,67% | 1029,40 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 83,00 | 190 | 6 | 33,33% | 173,52 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 226,17 | 414 | 6 | 50,00% | 695,81 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 24,17 | 147 | 6 | 50,00% | 93,83 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 612,00 | 520 | 6 | 50,00% | 830,59 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1547,67 | 669 | 6 | 33,33% | 1039,04 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 843,83 | 476 | 6 | 33,33% | 577,99 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1030,33 | 912 | 6 | 83,33% | 1137,08 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 875,17 | 576 | 6 | 33,33% | 719,12 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 29,00 | 78 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,41 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 50,80 | 133 | 5 | 80,00% | 266,61 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 44,00 | 136 | 5 | 40,00% | 2,29 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1974,80 | 990 | 5 | 40,00% | 2844,66 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 144,80 | 221 | 5 | 40,00% | 452,78 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 102,60 | 159 | 5 | 60,00% | 373,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 202,40 | 424 | 5 | 80,00% | 742,85 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 630,80 | 620 | 5 | 60,00% | 1099,22 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2068,60 | 820 | 5 | 40,00% | 1526,47 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1053,00 | 661 | 5 | 40,00% | 1053,87 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 942,60 | 608 | 5 | 20,00% | 633,47 | |||||
| T42 | 8 | 489,60 | 526 | 5 | 40,00% | 366,18 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 979,80 | 889 | 5 | 60,00% | 952,97 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 119,40 | 187 | 5 | 40,00% | 345,87 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1840,60 | 888 | 5 | 40,00% | 2493,91 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1373,80 | 919 | 5 | 60,00% | 1967,74 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 433,80 | 395 | 5 | 40,00% | 325,58 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 402,20 | 443 | 5 | 40,00% | 189,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 92,50 | 118 | 4 | 25,00% | 188,83 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 243,50 | 463 | 4 | 75,00% | 763,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 90,25 | 158 | 4 | 50,00% | 203,45 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 27,75 | 130 | 4 | 50,00% | 78,28 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 88,00 | 236 | 4 | 50,00% | 154,69 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 58,00 | 152 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1483,25 | 913 | 4 | 75,00% | 2503,13 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1752,50 | 876 | 4 | 50,00% | 1696,66 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1158,75 | 699 | 4 | 50,00% | 1022,45 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1344,50 | 723 | 4 | 25,00% | 1426,80 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1339,25 | 686 | 4 | 50,00% | 1356,23 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 805,25 | 759 | 4 | 75,00% | 824,87 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 28,00 | 66 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 719,00 | 575 | 4 | 50,00% | 543,43 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1096,75 | 606 | 4 | 25,00% | 916,96 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 83,00 | 266 | 3 | 66,67% | 361,89 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 71,00 | 111 | 3 | 0,00% | 2,19 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 185,67 | 269 | 3 | 33,33% | 1001,52 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1570,00 | 1115 | 3 | 100,00% | 2949,40 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 366,33 | 315 | 3 | 33,33% | 464,18 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 133,33 | 172 | 3 | 66,67% | 527,78 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1362,67 | 851 | 3 | 66,67% | 2041,97 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1613,33 | 1135 | 3 | 100,00% | 1809,66 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 120,00 | 282 | 3 | 66,67% | 823,20 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 102,67 | 343 | 3 | 66,67% | 458,49 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1439,00 | 612 | 3 | 33,33% | 802,87 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1925,33 | 832 | 3 | 33,33% | 1464,53 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1134,00 | 816 | 3 | 66,67% | 1369,98 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1134,00 | 735 | 3 | 66,67% | 1067,16 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1045,00 | 691 | 3 | 66,67% | 1042,82 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 290,00 | 449 | 3 | 33,33% | 266,00 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 138,00 | 162 | 2 | 50,00% | 334,88 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 289,50 | 373 | 2 | 50,00% | 647,12 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 775,00 | 450 | 2 | 0,00% | 1544,75 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 562,00 | 514 | 2 | 50,00% | 431,11 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 839,00 | 738 | 2 | 50,00% | 2243,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 41,00 | 100 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 375,00 | 357 | 2 | 50,00% | 352,89 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 70,50 | 136 | 2 | 50,00% | 120,29 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 180,00 | 715 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 556,00 | 740 | 2 | 100,00% | 451,40 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1029,50 | 676 | 2 | 100,00% | 1588,62 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 0,00 | 141 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 507,00 | 513 | 2 | 50,00% | 758,47 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 491,00 | 606 | 2 | 50,00% | 761,50 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 42,00 | 77 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 79,00 | 92 | 1 | 0,00% | 128,43 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 375,00 | 524 | 1 | 100,00% | 2361,54 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 87,00 | 133 | 1 | 100,00% | 523,18 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 61,00 | 54 | 1 | 0,00% | 13,55 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1022,00 | 539 | 1 | 0,00% | 1441,59 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 291,00 | 425 | 1 | 100,00% | 1346,81 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 60,00 | 84 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 1168,00 | 902 | 1 | 100,00% | 3557,00 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 340,00 | 263 | 1 | 0,00% | 332,35 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1849,00 | 443 | 1 | 0,00% | 1846,72 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 419,00 | 636 | 1 | 100,00% | 379,51 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 369,00 | 1136 | 1 | 100,00% | 818,09 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1907,00 | 518 | 1 | 0,00% | 1094,08 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 973,00 | 777 | 1 | 100,00% | 1456,81 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1068,00 | 1041 | 1 | 100,00% | 1053,32 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1321,00 | 1082 | 1 | 100,00% | 1706,78 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1686,00 | 1169 | 1 | 100,00% | 2375,56 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 468,00 | 279 | 1 | 0,00% | 362,77 |
xOncleBeNx
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3759 | 0 | 0 | 22 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 8,18 | ||||
| Victories | 1824 | 48,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 12 | 54,55% |
| Defeats | 1883 | 50,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 45,45% |
| Draws | 52 | 1,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 705 | 18,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 18,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1944 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,56 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3723 | 0,99 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 31 | 1,41 |
| Damage dealt | 687,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.261,27 | ||||
| Capture points | 2538 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 920 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 494,19 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 768,41 | ||||
| WN7 | 766,23 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 969,07 | ||||
| WN8 | 837,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1203,73 | ||||
| WN9 | 361,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3759 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,63 | |
| Victories | 1824 | 48,52% |
| Defeats | 1883 | 50,09% |
| Draws | 52 | 1,38% |
| Battles survived | 705 | 18,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1944 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3723 | 0,99 |
| Damage dealt | 687,80 | |
| Capture points | 2538 | 0,68 |
| Defense points | 920 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 494,19 | |
| WN7 | 766,23 | |
| WN8 | 837,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,18 | |
| Victories | 12 | 54,55% |
| Defeats | 10 | 45,45% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 18,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 31 | 1,41 |
| Damage dealt | 1.261,27 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 768,41 | |
| WN7 | 969,07 | |
| WN8 | 1203,73 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 174,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 120,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 174,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 120,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 4,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 431,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 194,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 4,00 |
| Damage dealt | 431,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 194,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen