wolw1248

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles267733258103
Ø Tier8,1010,0910,1410,07
Victories1293348,31%1546,88%2441,38%4341,75%
Defeats1349050,39%1546,88%3255,17%5856,31%
Draws3501,31%26,25%23,45%21,94%
Battles survived646024,13%825,00%1220,69%1918,45%
Tanks destroyed178050,67220,69390,67720,70
Destruction ratio0,880,920,850,86
Tanks spotted284701,06310,97601,03890,86
Damage dealt1.137,241.577,031.688,381.750,48
Capture points72000,2700,0000,001571,52
Defense points71800,27200,63200,34200,19
Experience592,96757,91720,66690,20
WN7915,68880,09793,06795,46
WN81122,141134,831174,631235,99
WN9511,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles26773
Ø Tier8,10
Victories1293348,31%
Defeats1349050,39%
Draws3501,31%
Battles survived646024,13%
Tanks destroyed178050,67
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted284701,06
Damage dealt1.137,24
Capture points72000,27
Defense points71800,27
Experience592,96
WN7915,68
WN81122,14
Past 24 hours
Battles32
Ø Tier10,09
Victories1546,88%
Defeats1546,88%
Draws26,25%
Battles survived825,00%
Tanks destroyed220,69
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted310,97
Damage dealt1.577,03
Capture points00,00
Defense points200,63
Experience757,91
WN7880,09
WN81134,83
Past 7 days
Battles58
Ø Tier10,14
Victories2441,38%
Defeats3255,17%
Draws23,45%
Battles survived1220,69%
Tanks destroyed390,67
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted601,03
Damage dealt1.688,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points200,34
Experience720,66
WN7793,06
WN81174,63
Past 30 days
Battles103
Ø Tier10,07
Victories4341,75%
Defeats5856,31%
Draws21,94%
Battles survived1918,45%
Tanks destroyed720,70
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted890,86
Damage dealt1.750,48
Capture points1571,52
Defense points200,19
Experience690,20
WN7795,46
WN81235,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles326000
Victories15346,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16550,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10833,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1620,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2620,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.544,830,000,000,00
Capture points3251,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1920,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience750,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles326
Victories15346,93%
Defeats16550,61%
Draws82,45%
Battles survived10833,13%
Tanks destroyed1620,50
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted2620,80
Damage dealt1.544,83
Capture points3251,00
Defense points1920,59
Experience750,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1168,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt875,500,000,000,00
Capture points402,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience503,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed80,50
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted130,81
Damage dealt875,50
Capture points402,50
Defense points00,00
Experience503,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1329000
Victories68051,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61446,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws352,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44933,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7640,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10770,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.358,810,000,000,00
Capture points15771,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points17181,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience707,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles1329
Victories68051,17%
Defeats61446,20%
Draws352,63%
Battles survived44933,78%
Tanks destroyed7640,57
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted10770,81
Damage dealt1.358,81
Capture points15771,19
Defense points17181,29
Experience707,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1395000
Victories79156,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59242,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49035,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8760,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10010,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.603,870,000,000,00
Capture points7840,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5770,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience830,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles1395
Victories79156,70%
Defeats59242,44%
Draws120,86%
Battles survived49035,13%
Tanks destroyed8760,63
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted10010,72
Damage dealt1.603,87
Capture points7840,56
Defense points5770,41
Experience830,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (197)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
60TP Lewandowskiego101855,2378591153,13%1397,48
T57 Heavy101749,3771590248,23%1234,76
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102077,9481083448,92%1339,36
T216195,2623068540,73%281,34
T297807,8151665351,91%929,20
M4A1 Sherman5201,2621963645,28%302,89
T26E4 SuperPershing 8931,9572857352,01%1157,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101605,3070157251,05%1280,41
Panhard EBR 10510950,4465057148,51%1002,16
121B 101566,8069355446,57%1144,24
T9591570,2374153248,12%1241,51
T110E3101826,0469250848,43%1218,67
M48A5 Patton101539,7170750650,59%1203,17
T110E5101675,6371850143,91%1167,67
M10 Wolverine5413,9331448950,72%854,88
T25 AT7703,0735148844,26%801,41
TVP T 50/51101683,9669244246,38%1298,41
Super Conqueror101700,7776439547,59%1227,87
M75108,2118639047,44%177,14
M24 Chaffee5182,0225638447,66%449,25
M10391508,1775237350,13%1450,39
Vz. 55101948,1078036651,37%1464,29
Rinoceronte101860,2274636145,98%1399,94
Object 705A101808,9774435445,76%1361,18
M36 Jackson6526,4032335347,31%760,96
T499637,0661333549,85%742,20
T71 DA7491,1642632745,57%884,11
Object 277101835,0976632750,15%1482,66
T2881112,1768731151,13%1144,99
50TP Tyszkiewicza91517,9275628552,28%1413,93
T3091609,4272727453,28%1489,70
T3281257,3278426949,81%1411,06
M18 Hellcat6687,0242926541,51%1058,37
M4A1 Revalorisé 81046,3965826548,30%1211,66
Strv 103-091297,5361323846,64%989,81
CS-63101490,4868523344,64%1078,04
T-34-85 Rudy 6717,8462623351,50%1280,43
STB-1101666,0270123247,41%1228,62
AMX 13 10510937,6865322948,47%928,87
Progetto M40 mod. 65101705,2370822748,02%1295,52
T404246,6420622150,23%489,42
10TP3173,0718421944,29%551,19
AE Phase I 91557,8977821750,69%1485,28
Ikv 65 Alt II6640,4747421249,53%1065,49
T54E191172,5468321148,34%946,01
T1 Heavy5345,8431120053,00%595,27
T376282,2429918748,66%619,42
CS-52 LIS 81144,2170718349,18%1312,21
T698720,6459718245,60%715,57
Prototipo Standard B91255,9170717452,87%1096,89
M3 Stuart386,5019016352,15%196,48
M66470,3330016245,06%545,94
Object 70591431,6375815950,31%1303,94
M5 Stuart462,7816615746,50%61,32
EMIL 1951 81150,3271115753,50%1195,56
Strv 103B101640,6265715652,56%1071,10
M4A3E8 Sherman6260,7725915345,10%271,86
UDES 038905,7054113846,38%795,23
XM57 81507,8875713752,55%1376,38
T 55A 91516,1873813147,33%1435,50
Char Futur 4 91410,9073613054,62%1271,71
AMX 50 B101871,3173512948,84%1376,10
T110E4101608,8869612950,39%1098,70
IS-3-II92033,7792812751,18%2012,00
P.44 Pantera8919,1666712455,65%1117,66
53TP Markowskiego81148,6170812445,97%1232,36
IS-7101961,7083312050,83%1654,73
Centurion Action X101484,5562612040,83%969,03
7TP2194,6721111951,26%666,40
M3 Lee4146,2016911543,48%290,05
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68633,2656211443,86%1030,29
IS-2-II81433,6379911451,75%1713,60
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481268,0070111352,21%1414,32
M41 Walker Bulldog8266,7948010938,53%192,45
T71 CMCD7401,7251610944,95%714,20
AMX M4 mle. 54101998,5068910840,74%1361,99
Concept 1B 91786,6583110549,52%1513,35
TNH T Vz. 5191672,5273610439,42%1376,77
CS-538825,4264610452,88%1048,62
Leopard 1101600,0957410335,92%992,50
IS-M81029,2468810346,60%1106,71
AMX 13 909816,5267010246,08%1094,46
VK 30.01 (H)5586,834549933,33%1269,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91022,656199843,88%877,79
Ikv 90 Typ B7654,484979552,63%864,21
14TP4175,022519457,45%599,75
45TP Habicha7841,196279454,26%1101,89
T-109982,336449346,24%732,56
Progetto C50 mod. 6691424,957879248,91%1279,02
Cobra 91301,146828445,24%1091,32
M2 Medium Tank375,581258145,68%61,22
FV4005 Stage II101265,965597949,37%850,57
Ikv 1035263,512847745,45%467,36
Sav m/434308,672387651,32%785,05
T803111914,177857643,42%1091,78
IS7866,816057251,39%1139,04
40TP Habicha6495,674307241,67%736,78
CS-5991105,106487244,44%889,81
T28 Prototype81021,185977142,25%919,52
TNH 105/100081166,536786838,24%1162,87
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8434,634576734,33%497,82
Charioteer81195,756416446,88%1211,68
BZ-75101736,127736050,00%1232,25
Matilda4503,114335750,88%1533,79
Crusader6291,383915547,27%679,06
Kunze Panzer 91377,756935345,28%1315,02
AMX 65 t81431,066695139,22%1523,15
4TP1122,671844850,00%492,20
Object 140101679,197414843,75%1197,91
Carro d'assalto P.8871044,407564746,81%1373,43
CS-447899,066914753,19%1346,46
Jagdpanzer E 100101863,337154652,17%1375,06
M446656,966354660,87%1101,50
Tiger II81553,567684540,00%1870,95
AMX M4 mle. 5191879,049104553,33%1668,09
FV230 Canopener102153,848444548,89%1546,76
IS-38566,735414440,91%349,04
Manticore10737,727144351,16%702,25
25TP KSUST II5297,903584252,38%611,72
Tiger I71000,596504141,46%1119,12
M127622,256054055,00%746,80
KV-856642,414793948,72%1040,18
T56 GMC3149,311833956,41%396,88
E 7591402,388063461,76%1353,04
Durchbruchswagen 24384,964812751,85%1192,35
T28 Concept 7768,235502642,31%865,38
VK 36.01 (H)6499,804272552,00%725,38
Centurion Mk. 7/19877,486042540,00%605,22
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2148,292522462,50%822,30
AMX 50 1008803,915842347,83%683,95
Super Hellcat 7992,746692352,17%1638,84
T82 HMC4151,771722254,55%390,57
M40/M438646,195272142,86%482,85
KV-1S6664,197062171,43%1509,03
M46 Patton9558,264681926,32%203,76
MTLS-1G14 3247,473391952,63%927,26
MKA 2361,005651866,67%1622,89
StuG IV 5428,004051850,00%949,49
M10 RBFM 5452,064231850,00%709,72
Pvlvv fm/42287,121301747,06%206,74
Cromwell6910,387051662,50%1925,09
E 100102447,318931650,00%1917,19
KV-15482,505831675,00%1122,79
IS-2 shielded 71090,007891566,67%1446,18
K-91-PT 91774,647441450,00%1912,20
Škoda T 5091261,157321353,85%1011,31
M26 Pershing8446,696211353,85%421,84
Strv S1 8877,154131361,54%859,66
M415152,582281233,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3234,083281241,67%635,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6418,925841266,67%1125,88
M4A1 FL 10 6749,006721250,00%1273,92
Pz.Kpfw. II2235,093481154,55%937,35
T23E3 7496,734811136,36%564,69
Ikv 723244,702121060,00%740,82
M56 Scorpion 7780,506751060,00%1190,45
T-345223,00230922,22%302,09
Kolohousenka1171,44212955,56%820,17
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6697,22550922,22%1208,30
M4-85 5580,00449825,00%1114,91
Pz.Sfl. IC 4429,50622875,00%1395,01
T-34 with L-11 4348,29407728,57%1011,94
T-116 3444,00453714,29%1952,56
T92 8425,14639771,43%720,08
T2 Medium Tank240,3396633,33%0,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5317,00439650,00%572,82
T1 Cunningham1176,804295100,00%1323,01
M2 Light2294,207345100,00%1476,64
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6544,00474540,00%948,97
Gorilla111814,00830540,00%1026,79
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3469,00912580,00%1964,36
XM69 Hacker111937,60621520,00%965,24
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2164,00311540,00%441,92
T-29 3361,75480450,00%1248,41
T207469,3328830,00%382,53
T34 8140,33331366,67%261,00
T25/27620,677373100,00%823,57
T-45 2361,67486333,33%1650,61
Matilda Black Prince 5872,00895366,67%2962,72
King Tiger (Captured) 7398,00547366,67%482,04
Waffenträger auf E 100102064,50619250,00%1374,33
Gabler’s Destroyer 5146,509620,00%120,96
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3265,5025620,00%958,14
Bretagne Panther 6732,00466250,00%1000,32
T78 6433,5025020,00%328,12
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,002410,00%0,00
Strv fm/21197,001821100,00%551,29
Type 97 Te-Ke 2389,0035910,00%1641,62
T-1506161,0021810,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 92789,0092410,00%3085,36
AMR 35 284,007710,00%106,92
Patton the Tank 9809,007911100,00%718,35
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6477,0034210,00%1144,70
AT 15A 7453,004221100,00%573,26
Valiant 50,0011010,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3276,0029910,00%992,61
Type 64 6610,005601100,00%1343,08

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-04
Left: 2025-05-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-26
Left: 2024-05-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-21
Left: 2024-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-19
Left: 2024-02-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-13
Left: 2024-02-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-27
Left: 2024-02-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-16
Left: 2023-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-06
Left: 2023-01-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-04
Left: 2023-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-12
Left: 2023-11-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-10
Left: 2023-08-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-09
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-03
Left: 2023-01-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-02
Left: 2023-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-28
Left: 2022-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-20
Left: 2021-09-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-03
Left: 2023-12-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-02-02
Left: 2021-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-12
Left: 2021-01-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-04
Left: 2019-06-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-27
Left: 2019-05-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-02-07
Left: 2019-02-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-25
Left: 2019-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-06
Left: 2019-02-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-25
Left: 2019-05-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-20
Left: 2019-07-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-28
Left: 2020-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-23
Left: 2020-04-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-01
Left: 2019-02-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-18
Left: 2019-01-21