wgman

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-02-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles638501169336
Ø Tier7,8810,0010,009,85
Victories3095748,48%545,45%3043,48%14844,05%
Defeats3208950,26%654,55%3753,62%17752,68%
Draws8041,26%00,00%22,90%113,27%
Battles survived1484123,24%327,27%1724,64%7321,73%
Tanks destroyed424050,6650,45460,671970,59
Destruction ratio0,870,630,880,75
Tanks spotted578990,9170,64600,873060,91
Damage dealt1.062,181.550,181.763,621.687,78
Capture points634650,9900,0000,00690,21
Defense points132130,2100,0000,0070,02
Experience629,23692,09734,88720,82
WN7883,90646,43796,17770,11
WN81107,921029,641197,061163,22
WN9509,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles63850
Ø Tier7,88
Victories3095748,48%
Defeats3208950,26%
Draws8041,26%
Battles survived1484123,24%
Tanks destroyed424050,66
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted578990,91
Damage dealt1.062,18
Capture points634650,99
Defense points132130,21
Experience629,23
WN7883,90
WN81107,92
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier10,00
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted70,64
Damage dealt1.550,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience692,09
WN7646,43
WN81029,64
Past 7 days
Battles69
Ø Tier10,00
Victories3043,48%
Defeats3753,62%
Draws22,90%
Battles survived1724,64%
Tanks destroyed460,67
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted600,87
Damage dealt1.763,62
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience734,88
WN7796,17
WN81197,06
Past 30 days
Battles336
Ø Tier9,85
Victories14844,05%
Defeats17752,68%
Draws113,27%
Battles survived7321,73%
Tanks destroyed1970,59
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted3060,91
Damage dealt1.687,78
Capture points690,21
Defense points70,02
Experience720,82
WN7770,11
WN81163,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles221000
Victories9342,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12255,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6730,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1320,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted910,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.479,990,000,000,00
Capture points1950,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2511,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience637,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles221
Victories9342,08%
Defeats12255,20%
Draws62,71%
Battles survived6730,32%
Tanks destroyed1320,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted910,41
Damage dealt1.479,99
Capture points1950,88
Defense points2511,14
Experience637,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1553,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived725,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt749,680,000,000,00
Capture points1083,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points461,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience458,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1242,86%
Defeats1553,57%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived725,00%
Tanks destroyed90,32
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted140,50
Damage dealt749,68
Capture points1083,86
Defense points461,64
Experience458,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1111000
Victories56250,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54949,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40036,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6520,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8320,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.035,170,000,000,00
Capture points21771,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points35843,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience782,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles1111
Victories56250,59%
Defeats54949,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived40036,00%
Tanks destroyed6520,59
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted8320,75
Damage dealt1.035,17
Capture points21771,96
Defense points35843,23
Experience782,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2308000
Victories105145,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats119151,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws662,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived70030,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12640,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16510,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt991,110,000,000,00
Capture points24391,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points13830,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience603,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles2308
Victories105145,54%
Defeats119151,60%
Draws662,86%
Battles survived70030,33%
Tanks destroyed12640,55
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted16510,72
Damage dealt991,11
Capture points24391,06
Defense points13830,60
Experience603,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1048000
Victories48245,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55552,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34532,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5610,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5280,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.528,900,000,000,00
Capture points7560,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7480,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience660,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles1048
Victories48245,99%
Defeats55552,96%
Draws111,05%
Battles survived34532,92%
Tanks destroyed5610,54
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted5280,50
Damage dealt1.528,90
Capture points7560,72
Defense points7480,71
Experience660,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (504)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81226,94666327747,18%1245,86
SU-130PM 81298,80690156448,21%1271,92
WZ-120-1G FT 81205,83724145247,11%1250,57
Object 261101498,02714130650,38%1188,39
Strv S1 81279,12660109647,54%1311,79
T34 8926,0562194648,84%949,60
IS-3A 81003,7871493349,95%956,14
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81169,6766191847,28%1147,58
O-Ho81076,8269285548,65%1168,41
Type 5 Heavy101895,2777982349,09%1275,36
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101201,1369778250,38%912,85
Lorraine 40 t 81053,2766876449,35%1147,64
G.W. E 100101422,4168472951,58%1153,27
Grille 15101731,4665271447,62%1171,99
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81136,1963169044,49%1109,56
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81041,6869463551,02%1130,37
112 8893,7767663046,98%911,53
Object 268101839,9768760749,92%1197,95
Löwe 81046,0476850052,00%1158,73
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8843,9061149742,66%806,97
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8957,2371948450,62%1044,03
Type 4 Heavy91249,5667547748,43%1037,76
SU-14-281154,8670144354,18%1315,07
Turtle Mk. I 81430,8287042253,32%1471,83
ISU-152K 81184,3165842147,03%1210,38
KV-5 8824,2760241346,25%798,60
T92 HMC101509,7865241145,01%1154,44
Object 252U 81259,5775739449,75%1297,94
SU-100Y 6686,9352738749,10%1116,66
SU-122-44 71018,3065937651,60%1401,70
T-34-3 8796,4261537243,28%755,49
Conqueror Gun Carriage101297,3061836745,78%952,65
WZ-113G FT102001,3268835344,76%1220,50
T26E5 Patriot 8926,9571634648,55%1061,43
Somua SM 81231,8076233852,07%1252,33
T26E4 SuperPershing 8825,9967233748,07%912,50
IS-2 7736,0759332046,25%771,29
TS-5 81166,5673931548,89%1138,41
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91411,8666230450,00%1143,23
FV4202 8846,9066929945,82%955,80
M4A1 Revalorisé 8805,4964729853,02%902,69
Leopard 1101393,6264129742,42%873,84
ISU-122S 7883,2857929548,14%1134,35
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8597,4357329147,42%959,61
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8750,2558429146,39%766,42
Strv 103B101621,1164227445,26%1009,72
Cromwell B 6670,8162826953,53%1250,27
M53/M5591464,6970526747,94%1315,88
TVP T 50/51101338,3370225750,58%989,42
Heavy Tank No. VI 6636,3454125648,83%991,55
Panhard EBR 10510334,1054625342,69%140,15
AT 15A 7794,3268424755,06%1134,03
FV4005 Stage II101591,5965124648,78%1153,48
Dicker Max 6889,0861224448,77%1685,22
Object 430 Version II91235,9468124049,17%1133,43
FV380591066,6261723946,86%892,21
FV2078789,5258623441,45%758,05
KV-2 (R) 6818,2062123448,72%1236,69
T-54 first prototype 8801,4368423249,57%887,67
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81233,1474123248,28%1379,26
FV217 Badger101769,1072722944,98%1148,92
T110E4101793,7769922847,37%1147,54
AMX 50 Foch B101739,9669222749,78%1159,40
IS-4102155,4589822653,98%1666,01
S-517647,3348022548,89%720,75
60TP Lewandowskiego101767,0173422546,22%1172,01
T-1091361,2169722447,32%1229,57
KV-26646,1553722247,75%1041,22
AMX M4 mle. 54101840,8172422245,05%1175,76
Object 70491630,9762521940,18%1120,98
WZ-111 model 1-491353,1770321450,00%1228,76
Object 140101277,9468421344,60%843,52
ISU-15281010,7858821046,67%891,19
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81627,6378620754,59%1511,84
WZ-111-1G FT81087,5660320541,95%1070,26
G.W. Tiger (P)81092,6368120551,71%1234,70
KV-481034,3766620448,53%1085,02
212A91328,0269519852,02%1286,49
STB-1101219,8066219746,70%784,31
SU-10181021,5664119753,30%1121,31
GSOR 1008 81292,6469819747,21%1233,11
O-I Experimental5510,1336419651,53%975,71
Strv 103-091656,8774519450,52%1555,57
KV-220-2 5511,3959419353,89%890,29
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81075,9070719050,53%1188,58
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8400,8250919043,16%471,50
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81094,8954918938,10%900,99
O-Ni7775,0862718750,27%928,01
WZ-111G FT91566,0370818555,14%1325,21
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8823,9963918446,74%963,21
VK 45.03 7925,2665218452,17%1194,27
Cruiser Mk. III3144,6921418354,10%596,81
ShPTK-TVP 100 8891,6861018345,36%793,74
Ferdinand81182,9862617942,46%1126,26
Conqueror91425,9077317858,43%1298,17
Tiger (P)7868,8365017246,51%1092,98
Pz.Sfl. IVc5351,4127717247,67%692,24
Pz.Kpfw. II2155,5128917150,88%583,47
IS-M8909,1663917149,12%919,77
Tortoise91439,3471817051,18%1105,28
AT 158959,1466416749,70%940,35
Churchill I5419,1733916546,06%758,92
Jagdpanther7911,5556916549,09%1175,49
AE Phase I 91434,1378316550,91%1215,67
Sturer Emil7590,6145216347,85%657,17
Churchill III 5446,4556416352,76%845,98
Leopard Prototyp A91348,3367716246,30%1181,88
Caernarvon Action X 8981,9873516048,75%1103,90
O-I6802,5063515352,29%1430,91
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5287,5829815347,71%580,59
Object 268 Version 4101804,9176015250,66%1240,83
E 100102060,3778715148,34%1715,89
LTTB8512,0856115050,00%766,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9963,4561014851,35%822,84
T110E3101793,1568514843,24%1126,70
Covenanter5154,7721414551,03%354,97
E 25 7751,7660014449,31%977,28
IS-381160,0873414353,15%1378,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5338,2533114250,70%818,58
AMX 13 57 GF 7488,5458114245,07%799,00
Object 274a 81125,5477813851,45%1299,51
G.W. Panther7793,5058813743,80%815,67
IS7867,6664613552,59%1179,76
Leo7574,3847713542,96%701,65
Panther II8903,4053113538,52%941,09
SU-1527619,4546913440,30%640,76
E 50 Ausf. M101392,3470213447,76%992,23
Type 586461,3544413344,36%689,21
T3281170,2072613250,76%1302,18
WZ-111 model 5A101428,7765913141,98%862,37
Mäuschen91668,2676113153,44%1567,63
Progetto M40 mod. 65101428,0071413051,54%1019,44
T297915,8772313060,00%1199,20
T25 AT7731,7752412945,74%848,72
UDES 0381263,2773812857,03%1566,98
M10 RBFM 5752,3263512848,44%1521,97
T57 Heavy101791,5371512746,46%1200,09
E 75 TS 81098,2670812746,46%1089,46
Leichttraktor178,5217712547,20%189,82
KV-856493,1546912450,00%670,10
Lansen C 81040,9175312250,82%1111,95
50TP Tyszkiewicza91043,1366712149,59%801,77
Object 703 Version II 8989,7371712147,93%900,71
Churchill Gun Carrier6588,6646911952,10%1022,53
AMX 13 909859,4559611845,76%1132,21
Konštrukta T-34/1007648,0753511651,72%980,30
LTG7440,6547111646,55%754,77
VK 100.01 (P)81192,2676511556,52%1373,53
Ares 90101549,5378811452,63%1119,83
ST-II101451,0364111435,96%854,34
Type 5 Chi-Ri7685,1358311350,44%973,32
1108923,0263711248,21%904,21
Object 4168846,4860111144,14%869,64
Object 70591277,4274011054,55%1192,38
CS-63101240,1761210938,53%743,34
UDES 15/16101480,0271510947,71%1037,92
Object 26391132,8467710855,56%880,95
T-34-85 Rudy 6442,7239110844,44%549,38
Type 64 6651,0862610851,85%1676,22
Tiger I7965,4869210753,27%1261,81
Kranvagn101833,2574610647,17%1245,89
Ikv 90 Typ B7769,8456810647,17%1120,90
AMX 13 757636,4261410656,60%1374,25
SU-100M17892,0156810544,76%1078,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G395,6319410553,33%234,31
Object 777 Version II 91769,4393510562,86%1766,35
Rinoceronte101651,2464610436,54%1046,40
Tiger II8891,5560710446,15%886,66
T110E5101578,7771210444,23%1005,82
KV-15488,5548310446,15%949,31
Type 6191279,8761610341,75%1046,42
E 5091284,4863410337,86%1020,84
T9591296,8071010247,06%915,70
T216261,0841110244,12%510,06
T77 81060,6167610247,06%1070,10
Matilda Black Prince 5312,7429910257,84%731,74
Prototipo Standard B91253,1258810136,63%882,85
IS-6 81421,0683110152,48%1666,63
T499816,0762010146,53%1008,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4236,1923010053,00%516,29
121101912,2879610047,00%1538,16
StuG IV 5704,6058310058,00%1885,95
Object 430U101785,818419960,61%1409,35
K-91101365,306259937,37%862,29
AMX 50 12091341,476579746,39%1131,44
Marder 38T4167,111599745,36%210,23
DBV-152 101804,056719650,00%1111,99
EMIL 1951 81047,976649639,58%909,87
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9677,495949644,79%833,59
IS-27971,076739551,58%1310,12
UDES 14 Alt 58935,376339551,58%1008,41
T-5491300,347479550,53%1292,35
AT 77811,896269549,47%948,79
Nashorn6523,043969540,00%683,00
M48A5 Patton101201,857399453,19%836,02
M66674,855229347,31%940,47
53TP Markowskiego81010,206619351,61%1094,01
Tiger 131 6986,446689344,09%1682,21
Spähpanzer Ru 2519551,875739251,09%696,96
Panhard EBR 909537,436149246,74%585,44
P.43 bis6645,935469149,45%1222,46
SU-1006654,735219156,04%1176,83
G.W. Tiger91321,456679149,45%1266,40
Char Futur 4 91417,797339150,55%1164,18
Type T-345433,684439051,11%1166,93
Jagdtiger91832,907298947,19%1719,05
AMX 50 10081004,385858843,18%928,19
Maus101836,597608837,50%1175,45
P.43 ter7828,746348749,43%1248,42
FV215b (183) 101582,346098743,68%1048,63
Object 277101871,188078750,57%1383,44
T2 Light Tank 280,261778755,17%237,68
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5258,802628749,43%527,74
StuG III Ausf. G5206,441978645,35%252,64
AMX 12 t6325,874558644,19%681,55
AMX AC mle. 4881129,146148648,84%1095,21
T54E191349,586058637,21%977,10
T-34-17697,765978550,59%984,70
Ikv 65 Alt II6702,675138540,00%1202,05
AMX AC mle. 467740,995008545,88%915,87
SU-85B4215,602138439,29%298,81
T2881141,616978451,19%1194,27
K-91-PT 91338,207608459,52%1284,36
Caernarvon8992,376838350,60%1011,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81037,646768348,19%1101,76
Valentine II 4224,232798343,37%614,36
AMX 50 B101472,336148242,68%954,63
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8385,985118239,02%358,16
MS-1177,751538145,68%214,52
AMX 50 Foch91742,578168158,02%1599,91
T-345614,885608055,00%1940,75
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68302,595428053,75%389,86
M-V-Y101410,657728051,25%947,12
King Tiger (Captured) 71015,416998047,50%1257,18
Panther7781,686007948,10%1108,26
M5A1 Stuart474,101897944,30%45,05
KV-37809,136607959,49%1026,50
Centurion Mk. I8952,726767950,63%1183,71
AMX M4 mle. 4571051,476537946,84%1454,31
T-34-2G FT7923,006027944,30%1183,74
M56 Scorpion 7943,166207945,57%1239,28
Black Prince7893,236867855,13%1228,52
Marder II3124,081487848,72%211,85
ELC EVEN 90 8615,826367851,28%1111,07
StuG III Ausf. B4211,902337755,84%443,87
Type 95 Heavy4167,571997652,63%412,98
ARL V396660,884777647,37%1101,43
T698941,396407650,00%1057,48
Object 705A101864,998357653,95%1371,81
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3261,553157646,05%576,84
Jagdpanzer IV6655,015617556,00%1250,22
TVP VTU Koncept8705,115367445,95%719,51
ARL 446752,735857452,70%1502,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3167,151907443,24%344,33
VK 30.01 (P)6519,114897448,65%739,55
Strv 746709,125837352,05%1294,48
Progetto C50 mod. 6691424,537087345,21%1193,12
Progetto CC55 mod. 548908,165907342,47%755,45
Ares 8591392,267627352,05%1258,36
45TP Habicha7850,816257256,94%1165,76
E 7591567,887067243,06%1287,16
ST-I91415,197537254,17%1213,12
Emil II91323,556687142,25%1008,52
Škoda T 5091061,805677044,29%744,68
Centurion Mk. 7/191094,457106950,72%994,57
A-447714,546146952,17%1098,27
M41 Walker Bulldog8364,214616836,76%344,70
T207922,126536741,79%1268,46
59-166283,304056741,79%571,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181062,996846753,73%1131,22
Type 4 Chi-To6518,984866650,00%870,59
STA-18913,656276650,00%1039,54
AMX M4 mle. 5191617,708356660,61%1520,99
IS-3-II91184,456986646,97%943,09
Emil I81256,387266552,31%1443,19
Pz.Kpfw. VII102236,927966440,63%1662,11
HWK 30 8694,315976446,88%1064,51
Hummel6655,105376349,21%914,62
Vickers Mk. E Type B2156,732356338,10%564,34
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3155,762066365,08%573,88
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5789,104886344,44%1777,85
M36 Jackson6552,054966357,14%902,37
SU-855436,813896251,61%1012,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4114,371726240,32%146,79
A-436522,955126245,16%872,91
T-34-28852,986656152,46%1011,28
M10391385,036316137,70%1109,62
VK 28.016338,564076136,07%707,86
T1 Heavy5408,814075736,84%645,97
BT-7 artillery 3108,741845750,88%262,94
M41D 8390,425255740,35%437,70
40TP Habicha6477,804365650,00%750,16
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591184,827675662,50%1196,26
KV-1S6382,864795655,36%599,03
HWK 128531,135345648,21%796,28
Matilda4277,852445541,82%626,66
Churchill VII6598,555635550,91%1065,87
Type 91 Heavy3157,822195556,36%463,13
M40/M4381171,787165556,36%1291,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.487,961895552,73%140,83
VK 30.02 (M)6448,934855558,18%744,12
T-34-85M 6815,026485549,09%1303,92
Manticore10666,676695552,73%585,12
T1 Cunningham176,411565451,85%304,19
CS-5991552,767385450,00%1535,32
M26 Pershing8862,536275341,51%928,38
WZ-131G FT6767,365485341,51%1290,28
T92 8496,795475341,51%664,44
VK 30.01 (H)5459,624195238,46%969,21
VK 16.02 Leopard5116,353005240,38%102,52
T3091182,786915154,90%979,56
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291253,656965150,98%891,24
Chrysler K 81094,887095149,02%1166,68
Type 98 Ke-Ni3126,241555044,00%300,32
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6464,405065050,00%791,01
LT-432 8507,665435046,00%696,39
Kunze Panzer 91467,608455052,00%1504,33
Renault G15289,453554953,06%660,63
M10 Wolverine5277,963394944,90%444,30
Ares 7581013,417144942,86%1015,75
60G FT5361,133494845,83%645,76
M127910,427154860,42%1319,29
T-1506595,655384856,25%960,28
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7922,905554843,75%1093,96
FV4004 Conway91597,337584557,78%1521,21
AMX 65 t81089,625994537,78%1124,67
AMBT 81232,026654542,22%1216,63
Ikv 1035293,553854456,82%652,50
Centurion Action X101174,076454443,18%719,68
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8882,306714447,73%985,24
Type 97 Chi-Ha3167,581864348,84%431,37
M3 Lee4245,982924348,84%790,30
WZ-12091005,676444254,76%893,73
CS-538858,445894151,22%1086,56
Spähpanzer SP I C7467,155214153,66%832,04
Škoda T 256539,755584057,50%1039,29
UDES 169982,635374032,50%618,06
Škoda T 245337,243803850,00%867,88
M4A1 Sherman5481,595063754,05%1362,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu5402,274703767,57%1217,84
Bisonte C45 81111,656653737,84%902,06
Bofors Tornvagn 81024,656483745,95%967,81
Cromwell6550,535713652,78%1057,07
T71 CMCD7426,615103647,22%753,24
Caliban 81082,757433658,33%1218,73
AMX ELC bis5188,514033560,00%546,16
STG 81132,037243545,71%1267,86
Comet7854,326563452,94%1441,01
Bishop5390,913563450,00%786,73
P.44 Pantera81197,766433348,48%1550,12
SMV CC-567569,585073345,45%599,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91245,647783363,64%1253,94
Lorraine 50 t 91319,766663339,39%1096,87
Chi-Ni2145,292083148,39%633,36
Cruiser Mk. IV4130,712053132,26%153,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3108,611833148,39%178,86
SU-76M491,971163046,67%66,93
S35 CA5706,205303060,00%1611,18
T675576,335113046,67%1399,27
T26E5 8776,106642944,83%766,50
TNH 105/100081039,366592846,43%1087,57
Durchbruchswagen 24197,782742755,56%462,23
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)257,591042751,85%201,11
B14284,124312657,69%801,93
Type 1 Chi-He4245,382462650,00%660,95
Type 5 Ke-Ho4145,081882650,00%301,21
M2 Medium Tank397,921282634,62%100,86
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101157,546682653,85%1156,71
P26/404314,164022556,00%846,65
T-284249,763452548,00%631,47
Pz.Kpfw. 5581369,327532540,00%938,75
Škoda T 56 81728,849462564,00%1903,12
105 leFH18B2 5272,542782425,00%243,72
Vickers Medium Mk. III3141,631962462,50%501,38
M46 Patton9841,755392433,33%452,59
BZ-16681030,837332462,50%1169,79
Birch Gun4200,172132433,33%465,65
Wespe379,611622347,83%115,25
T404391,004952378,26%1203,81
XM551 Sheridan10568,184472222,73%305,56
Lago4318,383382138,10%783,78
Crusader6411,574532152,38%1180,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3143,671862157,14%420,96
Jagdpanzer E 100102672,678762161,90%2011,37
Vickers Medium Mk. I176,451292050,00%243,73
Vz. 44-17958,357582065,00%1420,05
Type 95 Ji-Ro61003,806192060,00%1800,68
25TP KSUST II5479,264661952,63%1184,89
Sturmpanzer II4293,113921963,16%985,28
Renault FT AC244,001211931,58%0,00
SU-85I 5759,956221952,63%1772,73
122 TM 81477,799791963,16%1904,00
IS-2-II8772,285391833,33%595,49
Tiger-Maus 91452,118941866,67%1333,81
Vickers Medium Mk. II2106,711591758,82%460,20
TNH T Vz. 5191375,828391758,82%1253,13
Grille5318,653661752,94%540,17
Ho-Ri 281215,417201752,94%1464,32
Universal Carrier 2-pdr280,65741723,53%75,76
AMX 404136,003421675,00%516,97
T3 HMC2110,441291650,00%328,55
IS-7101861,138111650,00%1568,07
T-54 ltwt.9482,634691637,50%350,36
P.435405,005341566,67%1246,13
SU-76G FT4404,073501553,33%849,95
BZ-75101915,477301546,67%1169,27
SARL 424328,133341540,00%930,68
Sav m/434250,503871457,14%651,94
AT-12119,431311457,14%393,00
Chi-To SP7853,296621464,29%934,34
M8A14372,214951464,29%1097,39
Loyd Gun Carriage254,00701421,43%82,89
Waffenträger auf E 100101480,504601428,57%664,49
Matilda IV 5252,774551369,23%652,57
Vz. 68 Squall 8351,773681330,77%285,06
Excalibur 6942,156321338,46%1364,42
T-28E with F-30 4360,775591392,31%985,49
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C341,581511250,00%97,08
Somua S353152,921851241,67%201,64
Hotchkiss H352154,732511163,64%749,01
SMV CC-678404,185051145,45%225,70
AMX 383134,091621136,36%183,43
Tetrarch 2208,092921127,27%912,10
T7 Combat Car 2108,181891154,55%455,80
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2115,903391080,00%647,67
Renault FT1137,11227933,33%641,93
Panzerjäger I2184,78192933,33%580,54
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro287,11123944,44%125,49
T25/27995,78548933,33%1145,23
Renault Otsu141,50132850,00%73,61
Renault FT 75 BS217,0035812,50%0,00
ST vz. 394378,88421862,50%1212,56
T-463116,75268850,00%320,95
T-29 3462,00567850,00%1698,43
Pudel 6479,71518742,86%620,86
Type 95 Ha-Go2109,00147757,14%383,03
Super Conqueror101870,86760742,86%1184,75
D2394,17154666,67%321,60
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505275,00295666,67%567,75
Cruiser Mk. I1112,17197666,67%571,80
BZ-5871060,83808666,67%1418,85
Somua SAu 404248,50342650,00%518,86
MTLS-1G14 3295,67536666,67%1286,12
Type 62 7760,60737540,00%1693,85
Carro d'assalto P.8871823,6013495100,00%3242,77
WZ-1317690,80520540,00%1215,90
Pz.Kpfw. I255,20215540,00%18,78
T-60274,4010950,00%74,95
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6509,00653540,00%1057,11
SU-2-122 5304,20402560,00%627,08
7TP263,00172425,00%0,00
D12128,25203450,00%497,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101145,7537940,00%691,67
M374199,25207450,00%514,11
T2 Medium Tank289,00161450,00%293,77
FCM 362102,00213450,00%313,40
Renault R352117,75235450,00%397,70
T-100 LT10518,25604450,00%436,03
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4159,75330450,00%214,21
Light Mk. VIC 260,00175450,00%152,66
Turán III prototípus 5502,25486450,00%1103,98
50TP prototyp 8728,6730930,00%457,22
BT-2227,337030,00%0,00
Archer5185,3316230,00%128,18
T-70343,67194366,67%239,73
SDP wz 66 Grom 82653,0071930,00%3834,94
AC 1 Sentinel 4561,67654366,67%2231,37
LTP 3150,67321366,67%771,01
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51170,6713163100,00%2537,83
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6856,33784366,67%1510,43
T 55A 91986,67789333,33%1523,29
M2221,502022100,00%264,10
BT-7486,503572100,00%279,35
4TP1126,00290250,00%515,69
Renault NC-31144,00131250,00%88,24
Sturmpanzer I Bison333,5061250,00%89,84
Vz. 55104055,5014342100,00%4533,08
T-262120,00183250,00%426,05
M18 Hellcat6300,505532100,00%504,95
Pz.Sfl. IC 4500,5030620,00%1344,76
SMV CC-64 Vipera 83045,0016582100,00%4521,09
T-45 2262,50337250,00%1135,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 211,0010620,00%0,00
T14 5569,007161100,00%1090,96
Strv m/4251957,00156510,00%11051,87
SU-1820,001510,00%0,00
Ho-Ri 193289,0012711100,00%4120,72
Vz. 60S Dravec 102182,0011611100,00%1484,04
T-62A10433,0025410,00%40,26
T71 DA7329,007731100,00%582,03
AMX 13 10510904,0035010,00%609,71
FSV Scheme A71510,0011011100,00%2499,92
Windhund 8308,0035910,00%10,21
Object 780 101427,0053410,00%627,76
Char Mle. 75 90,003610,00%0,00
AMR 35 279,003081100,00%345,20
T-50-2 61280,0010441100,00%5421,72
Object 268 Version V 105253,0013141100,00%6034,63
Excelsior 5689,0011071100,00%1810,54
Sherman VC Firefly 6149,0014310,00%0,00
Panther/M10 71383,0048810,00%1678,55
BZ-176 82570,0016641100,00%3070,72
Valiant 5776,0023910,00%1596,59
43 M. Toldi III 383,002751100,00%366,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-02-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-02-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-01
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-18
Left: 2024-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-20
Left: 2016-12-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-11
Left: 2019-10-30