| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 863,28 | 667 | 412 | 45,63% | 671,53 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 745,50 | 546 | 405 | 43,70% | 494,97 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 671,02 | 563 | 308 | 47,40% | 513,27 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 435,10 | 424 | 234 | 43,59% | 493,93 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 553,02 | 526 | 225 | 48,89% | 711,45 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 722,73 | 580 | 218 | 47,71% | 579,76 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 746,13 | 607 | 175 | 42,86% | 447,31 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1048,01 | 671 | 163 | 49,08% | 657,03 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1140,27 | 668 | 152 | 44,74% | 916,57 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1007,05 | 677 | 150 | 54,00% | 885,08 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 713,01 | 529 | 147 | 42,86% | 403,66 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 590,90 | 595 | 142 | 43,66% | 359,90 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 740,61 | 549 | 140 | 43,57% | 664,84 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 639,63 | 573 | 121 | 52,89% | 674,15 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 154,03 | 398 | 120 | 50,83% | 253,73 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 556,93 | 559 | 118 | 38,98% | 280,05 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1063,91 | 651 | 117 | 52,14% | 881,00 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 515,60 | 431 | 116 | 43,97% | 474,68 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 500,31 | 534 | 108 | 48,15% | 394,46 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 772,00 | 608 | 106 | 47,17% | 735,73 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 832,36 | 688 | 106 | 51,89% | 696,92 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 266,96 | 440 | 102 | 53,92% | 593,88 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 708,43 | 532 | 102 | 50,98% | 554,19 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 194,09 | 427 | 99 | 38,38% | 71,64 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 172,81 | 416 | 95 | 36,84% | 7,99 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 177,98 | 397 | 95 | 40,00% | 101,60 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 517,37 | 534 | 91 | 42,86% | 265,43 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 706,89 | 464 | 89 | 40,45% | 477,41 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 259,58 | 444 | 88 | 39,77% | 267,37 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 409,48 | 529 | 88 | 44,32% | 296,35 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 999,35 | 655 | 78 | 52,56% | 979,66 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 474,51 | 446 | 74 | 45,95% | 839,24 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 851,44 | 546 | 73 | 38,36% | 467,14 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 580,03 | 575 | 73 | 52,05% | 607,82 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 862,75 | 625 | 71 | 45,07% | 636,55 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 557,83 | 503 | 71 | 43,66% | 368,78 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 814,92 | 542 | 65 | 36,92% | 376,61 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 657,54 | 563 | 65 | 44,62% | 458,56 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 430,42 | 406 | 64 | 45,31% | 559,72 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 593,39 | 523 | 61 | 39,34% | 635,37 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 533,22 | 582 | 60 | 50,00% | 375,77 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 933,85 | 555 | 59 | 42,37% | 533,78 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 409,59 | 416 | 58 | 48,28% | 372,86 | |||||
| Object Kust | 8 | 800,23 | 546 | 57 | 49,12% | 627,61 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 629,24 | 504 | 54 | 29,63% | 252,58 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 555,58 | 521 | 53 | 35,85% | 304,11 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 984,29 | 563 | 52 | 38,46% | 510,25 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 886,17 | 566 | 52 | 34,62% | 345,19 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 399,37 | 460 | 52 | 38,46% | 429,11 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 203,08 | 284 | 50 | 34,00% | 381,51 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 839,73 | 600 | 49 | 44,90% | 690,43 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 70,28 | 247 | 47 | 38,30% | 0,00 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1294,40 | 785 | 47 | 55,32% | 825,24 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 74,69 | 229 | 45 | 48,89% | 91,99 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 635,09 | 603 | 45 | 55,56% | 627,69 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 886,27 | 651 | 45 | 51,11% | 655,84 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 788,86 | 567 | 44 | 47,73% | 779,58 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 789,07 | 606 | 42 | 42,86% | 851,47 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 502,55 | 494 | 40 | 40,00% | 248,30 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 94,73 | 441 | 37 | 45,95% | 91,08 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 567,38 | 573 | 37 | 40,54% | 333,81 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 895,17 | 561 | 36 | 33,33% | 440,21 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 604,89 | 598 | 36 | 52,78% | 479,56 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 582,43 | 506 | 35 | 42,86% | 364,74 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 512,36 | 518 | 33 | 60,61% | 740,16 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 622,36 | 420 | 33 | 33,33% | 155,13 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 423,85 | 461 | 33 | 54,55% | 305,63 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 320,84 | 301 | 32 | 25,00% | 325,04 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 550,78 | 464 | 32 | 43,75% | 746,14 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 316,71 | 310 | 31 | 45,16% | 511,44 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 356,94 | 350 | 31 | 38,71% | 510,39 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 645,94 | 510 | 31 | 29,03% | 372,10 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 684,27 | 492 | 30 | 36,67% | 433,33 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 559,86 | 566 | 28 | 50,00% | 323,68 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 563,19 | 641 | 27 | 55,56% | 647,11 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1009,74 | 674 | 27 | 44,44% | 1170,82 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 549,93 | 478 | 27 | 51,85% | 823,90 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 744,00 | 606 | 26 | 38,46% | 389,54 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 444,46 | 456 | 26 | 34,62% | 438,05 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 602,85 | 566 | 26 | 38,46% | 305,28 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 950,92 | 617 | 26 | 50,00% | 645,55 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 232,28 | 379 | 25 | 32,00% | 0,95 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 742,16 | 651 | 25 | 72,00% | 685,01 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 550,52 | 619 | 25 | 48,00% | 424,10 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 494,38 | 526 | 24 | 54,17% | 268,96 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 571,35 | 490 | 23 | 34,78% | 304,98 | |||||
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 448,70 | 577 | 23 | 52,17% | 333,58 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 946,00 | 650 | 22 | 54,55% | 709,19 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 648,57 | 551 | 21 | 38,10% | 195,89 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 438,33 | 430 | 21 | 38,10% | 144,58 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1019,45 | 657 | 20 | 45,00% | 896,64 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 442,40 | 393 | 20 | 30,00% | 75,93 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 422,50 | 566 | 20 | 60,00% | 360,64 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 159,94 | 357 | 18 | 38,89% | 24,03 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 510,88 | 359 | 17 | 41,18% | 1114,71 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 589,63 | 571 | 16 | 50,00% | 647,02 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 437,94 | 370 | 16 | 62,50% | 851,10 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 840,38 | 641 | 16 | 56,25% | 612,38 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 122,33 | 174 | 15 | 46,67% | 130,02 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 918,33 | 664 | 15 | 46,67% | 627,46 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 499,67 | 528 | 15 | 40,00% | 260,64 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 878,80 | 536 | 15 | 26,67% | 443,10 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 460,14 | 423 | 14 | 42,86% | 583,99 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1015,21 | 699 | 14 | 57,14% | 953,26 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 557,64 | 447 | 14 | 42,86% | 527,26 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1083,75 | 502 | 12 | 33,33% | 590,86 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 535,33 | 569 | 12 | 58,33% | 292,40 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 865,75 | 640 | 12 | 41,67% | 681,72 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1142,45 | 749 | 11 | 63,64% | 967,59 | |||||
| Alembic | 8 | 600,18 | 555 | 11 | 45,45% | 399,22 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 672,00 | 473 | 10 | 40,00% | 330,20 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 622,60 | 660 | 10 | 60,00% | 604,18 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 739,40 | 695 | 10 | 60,00% | 552,01 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 510,00 | 501 | 10 | 30,00% | 193,72 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 509,11 | 330 | 9 | 11,11% | 244,37 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 232,00 | 245 | 9 | 44,44% | 444,44 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 969,89 | 597 | 9 | 33,33% | 770,01 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 658,56 | 515 | 9 | 33,33% | 359,89 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 390,89 | 513 | 9 | 44,44% | 194,97 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 495,88 | 419 | 8 | 50,00% | 1202,95 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 354,71 | 233 | 7 | 14,29% | 898,07 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 432,29 | 364 | 7 | 14,29% | 173,03 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 419,14 | 322 | 7 | 14,29% | 91,62 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 678,43 | 610 | 7 | 42,86% | 395,86 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 165,00 | 160 | 6 | 33,33% | 203,66 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 245,83 | 326 | 6 | 50,00% | 243,61 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1119,00 | 655 | 6 | 66,67% | 687,96 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 633,50 | 568 | 6 | 66,67% | 611,21 | |||||
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 195,33 | 298 | 6 | 16,67% | 3,75 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 598,67 | 564 | 6 | 50,00% | 327,69 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 249,83 | 325 | 6 | 0,00% | 0,85 | |||||
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 404,00 | 499 | 6 | 50,00% | 211,56 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 171,00 | 466 | 6 | 50,00% | 139,67 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1174,40 | 698 | 5 | 40,00% | 667,58 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 643,00 | 710 | 5 | 60,00% | 398,36 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 683,20 | 582 | 5 | 60,00% | 571,73 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 821,60 | 697 | 5 | 80,00% | 598,43 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1361,60 | 649 | 5 | 40,00% | 846,59 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1602,80 | 652 | 5 | 40,00% | 1153,63 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1046,00 | 574 | 5 | 40,00% | 780,95 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 479,60 | 347 | 5 | 20,00% | 222,75 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 285,50 | 383 | 4 | 50,00% | 328,63 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 208,00 | 187 | 4 | 25,00% | 44,53 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 173,50 | 212 | 4 | 50,00% | 651,51 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 692,00 | 875 | 4 | 75,00% | 730,90 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1204,75 | 865 | 4 | 75,00% | 1555,30 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 322,00 | 245 | 4 | 0,00% | 49,47 | |||||
| Object 168 German | 8 | 950,75 | 784 | 4 | 75,00% | 1105,10 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 376,00 | 166 | 3 | 0,00% | 511,06 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 29,00 | 80 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| IT-3 | 4 | 74,00 | 369 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 452,33 | 242 | 3 | 0,00% | 133,39 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 261,33 | 326 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 956,33 | 898 | 3 | 100,00% | 788,16 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 446,50 | 355 | 2 | 50,00% | 426,85 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 0,00 | 101 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 108,00 | 237 | 2 | 50,00% | 117,59 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 95,50 | 330 | 2 | 50,00% | 105,98 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 318,00 | 322 | 2 | 0,00% | 117,55 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 1330,00 | 1203 | 1 | 100,00% | 12035,10 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 697,00 | 221 | 1 | 0,00% | 289,06 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 0,00 | 174 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 796,00 | 767 | 1 | 100,00% | 470,62 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 0,00 | 273 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 214,00 | 425 | 1 | 100,00% | 847,14 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 114,00 | 197 | 1 | 0,00% | 6,25 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 112,00 | 146 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 481,00 | 1011 | 1 | 100,00% | 1789,05 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1010,00 | 363 | 1 | 0,00% | 446,90 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 111,00 | 110 | 1 | 0,00% | 49,48 | |||||
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 0,00 | 137 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 748,00 | 807 | 1 | 100,00% | 616,08 |
vad0ss
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7754 | 0 | 0 | 18 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 8,50 | ||||
| Victories | 3492 | 45,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 27,78% |
| Defeats | 4156 | 53,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 13 | 72,22% |
| Draws | 106 | 1,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1434 | 18,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2702 | 0,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,33 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6416 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 0,44 |
| Damage dealt | 644,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 776,22 | ||||
| Capture points | 4354 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1501 | 0,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 538,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 421,44 | ||||
| WN7 | 517,34 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 281,46 | ||||
| WN8 | 518,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 550,17 | ||||
| WN9 | 327,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7754 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,68 | |
| Victories | 3492 | 45,03% |
| Defeats | 4156 | 53,60% |
| Draws | 106 | 1,37% |
| Battles survived | 1434 | 18,49% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2702 | 0,35 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6416 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 644,90 | |
| Capture points | 4354 | 0,56 |
| Defense points | 1501 | 0,19 |
| Experience | 538,91 | |
| WN7 | 517,34 | |
| WN8 | 518,53 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,50 | |
| Victories | 5 | 27,78% |
| Defeats | 13 | 72,22% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,44 |
| Damage dealt | 776,22 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 421,44 | |
| WN7 | 281,46 | |
| WN8 | 550,17 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen