u234

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles465262322
Ø Tier7,838,008,337,95
Victories2419151,99%00,00%133,33%1150,00%
Defeats2179146,84%2100,00%266,67%1150,00%
Draws5441,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1297227,88%00,00%00,00%313,64%
Tanks destroyed443480,9521,0031,00221,00
Destruction ratio1,321,001,001,16
Tanks spotted530331,1442,0051,67231,05
Damage dealt1.401,42748,501.058,001.330,36
Capture points418160,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points159300,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience655,30473,00660,00844,41
WN71256,21776,98883,191158,46
WN81718,55849,853,103875,76
WN9680,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles46526
Ø Tier7,83
Victories2419151,99%
Defeats2179146,84%
Draws5441,17%
Battles survived1297227,88%
Tanks destroyed443480,95
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted530331,14
Damage dealt1.401,42
Capture points418160,90
Defense points159300,34
Experience655,30
WN71256,21
WN81718,55
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier8,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt748,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience473,00
WN7776,98
WN8849,85
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier8,33
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt1.058,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience660,00
WN7883,19
WN83,10
Past 30 days
Battles22
Ø Tier7,95
Victories1150,00%
Defeats1150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived313,64%
Tanks destroyed221,00
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted231,05
Damage dealt1.330,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience844,41
WN71158,46
WN83875,76
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles461000
Victories23250,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21847,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18840,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3510,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2100,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.986,380,000,000,00
Capture points4290,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4270,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience806,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles461
Victories23250,33%
Defeats21847,29%
Draws112,39%
Battles survived18840,78%
Tanks destroyed3510,76
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted2100,46
Damage dealt1.986,38
Capture points4290,93
Defense points4270,93
Experience806,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories3049,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3049,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2337,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted901,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.209,110,000,000,00
Capture points440,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points611,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience704,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories3049,18%
Defeats3049,18%
Draws11,64%
Battles survived2337,70%
Tanks destroyed370,61
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted901,48
Damage dealt1.209,11
Capture points440,72
Defense points611,00
Experience704,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience22,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience22,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles102000
Victories3332,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6664,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3130,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1191,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt998,380,000,000,00
Capture points790,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2432,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience396,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles102
Victories3332,35%
Defeats6664,71%
Draws32,94%
Battles survived3130,39%
Tanks destroyed750,74
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1191,17
Damage dealt998,38
Capture points790,77
Defense points2432,38
Experience396,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1671000
Victories74444,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats89753,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws301,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55633,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12250,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18241,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.273,190,000,000,00
Capture points15840,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points36552,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience616,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles1671
Victories74444,52%
Defeats89753,68%
Draws301,80%
Battles survived55633,27%
Tanks destroyed12250,73
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted18241,09
Damage dealt1.273,19
Capture points15840,95
Defense points36552,19
Experience616,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1294000
Victories60146,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68252,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39030,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10260,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7090,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.018,380,000,000,00
Capture points5640,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points10550,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience751,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles1294
Victories60146,45%
Defeats68252,70%
Draws110,85%
Battles survived39030,14%
Tanks destroyed10260,79
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted7090,55
Damage dealt2.018,38
Capture points5640,44
Defense points10550,82
Experience751,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (503)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
112 81344,97658194350,80%1754,34
E 25 7974,21552113748,64%1444,26
121101977,5564295049,79%1734,85
E 50 Ausf. M102304,6774580649,26%2060,61
Type 5 Heavy102170,7467075550,73%1627,76
T-34-3 81262,4360364247,04%1623,30
FV215b 102109,2660861945,23%1797,11
Jagdpanzer E 100102281,3161558552,65%1853,60
WZ-111 model 5A102449,9488452654,18%2216,89
113102105,1069447351,59%1895,38
WZ-132-1101477,3575344948,78%1836,11
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102672,2995543857,76%2458,26
STB-1102165,7682942954,31%1924,60
T34 81243,7454639648,74%1429,11
E 5091931,4876138556,10%2022,32
AMX 50 B102569,5384837353,35%2322,20
WZ-1328783,8948536251,66%1362,16
T-34-856454,7440435650,84%772,27
Jagdpanther II81202,1553634945,85%1195,18
WZ-111 model 1-491864,4269833655,65%1932,17
Jagdtiger91860,5569532850,91%1709,47
FV4005 Stage II102238,7567232651,23%1856,14
T-1091605,8264631452,87%1675,36
Caernarvon8975,9860531251,60%1072,56
M40/M4381200,2540831250,96%1489,14
O-I61027,1761730155,15%2119,80
Type 64 6523,7848430049,33%1280,71
AMX 13 909981,1058429646,62%1490,70
TOG II* 6779,8943929444,56%1332,76
SU-100Y 6895,3851729450,34%1587,18
BZ-79113337,35111929260,27%2441,55
WZ-1317420,9742328351,24%759,76
Churchill III 5539,1461128351,24%1186,87
M53/M5591257,8751828250,71%1253,44
StuG III Ausf. G5326,3829527941,22%562,18
M4A1 Revalorisé 81343,9760827647,10%1772,19
IS-7102197,0680427456,93%2070,98
IS7949,9144826547,92%1344,87
IS-381178,8358026354,37%1477,74
11081308,8255825549,02%1631,62
Object 430U102431,8293125456,69%2188,25
T14 5448,2844524947,79%850,75
T9591797,4164224146,06%1519,20
Type 6191645,8371123951,05%1608,55
AMX ELC bis5288,9233623950,63%906,21
T92 HMC101563,8960423848,74%1350,95
STA-181125,8952423452,14%1577,83
Churchill VII6533,9540723249,14%860,19
G.W. Panther7871,0450423046,96%991,39
M4A3E8 Fury 6726,6154523055,22%1637,70
WZ-113G FT102207,7978322452,68%1617,69
KV-5 81353,0971222449,11%1674,34
Conqueror91599,1359621852,29%1526,47
XM551 Sheridan101558,2782621451,87%2124,27
M48A5 Patton102227,0884221353,52%1978,02
Jagdpanther7808,2947521040,95%958,59
59-166383,1236920645,63%981,33
Object 260 102846,18103520461,27%2553,79
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81037,4081820353,20%2123,67
59-Patton 81095,4067720350,25%1621,52
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5334,5333620148,26%808,37
VK 30.02 (M)6682,0858219651,02%1281,79
T4991266,6085619358,55%2100,86
Rinoceronte102606,7789219251,56%2270,56
Black Prince7607,3556418848,40%654,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102189,6584418757,22%2045,96
Churchill I5376,6737018353,55%696,99
WZ-120-1G FT 81617,2779818253,30%1961,68
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81712,7189918151,38%2286,48
Object 705A102513,9892218061,11%2474,52
T-62A101844,2480117949,16%1539,39
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102469,9278117954,75%2088,47
T7 Combat Car 2177,1527017955,31%1000,34
FV215b (183) 102034,5666017848,31%1541,18
T28 Concept 71107,0659817656,25%1770,29
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81514,3690017656,82%1990,27
AMX 50 10081341,6058017447,70%1532,23
T-4481019,7852717350,29%1331,84
Panther7752,0546017251,74%1173,10
105 leFH18B2 5735,8149917253,49%1522,52
T28 Prototype81318,6158617054,12%1554,15
Type 5 Chi-Ri7899,9866416852,38%1439,14
Kranvagn102531,2587516852,98%2333,57
M127722,6837216841,67%847,73
E 100102751,6791416855,36%2341,78
Panther II81103,8464316750,90%1583,08
T110E5102557,8794416653,01%2203,38
AMX 13 105101568,0476216446,95%2098,69
AMX 50 12091937,3764216256,17%2028,81
ST-II102462,1091116258,64%2195,67
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81484,1690116053,13%2134,20
AMX 12 t6315,6531215944,03%609,54
Object 703 Version II 82009,26104215653,21%2493,60
AMX 13 757596,5245915351,63%1205,37
Caernarvon Action X 81579,38102715160,93%2184,69
Leopard 1102584,4583915054,00%2420,54
Škoda T 40 6743,6052614955,03%1558,45
Maus102504,5592414451,39%2244,18
M41D 8937,2481614459,03%1975,58
Object 252U 81662,8369714249,30%1951,29
Jagdpanzer IV6282,2729214148,23%319,83
Super Conqueror102645,2692914156,74%2362,90
Chieftain Mk. 6 102195,8179714043,57%1681,82
FV4004 Conway91739,2264513949,64%1582,41
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81376,4279113647,06%1750,36
BZ-75102409,0691113452,24%1911,17
Tiger II81896,24101613361,65%2614,30
Strv 103B102307,0881313156,49%1798,54
T25/27853,9046513050,00%1188,54
Challenger7695,6340113049,23%852,20
M60 102473,1987913050,00%2415,55
K-91102362,4483613050,00%2340,03
FV217 Badger102252,0281112955,04%1811,30
FCM 50 t 81313,9486012850,00%1711,52
WZ-111 81545,2194412752,76%2133,13
E 75 TS 81761,1298112759,06%2310,61
A-20593,5819912154,55%182,01
ARL 446825,1549012157,02%1686,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4360,7946212157,85%1528,22
AT 15A 71183,9465212058,33%1901,79
T-345227,1426311853,39%468,07
T3092308,2390111861,86%2267,67
T-437648,6940911848,31%925,74
CS-63102245,9880811747,86%1849,92
M18 Hellcat6612,1640511452,63%989,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91440,5765911255,36%1522,96
Object 279 early 102688,06109611265,18%2253,55
Ram II 5576,5452711061,82%1794,41
AMX M4 mle. 54102336,2983810950,46%1814,41
T 55A 92096,2598310955,96%2372,23
KV-856547,1145210849,07%824,60
StuG IV 5516,2837210850,93%1504,29
IS-271066,6059310761,68%1677,10
M446565,0140510749,53%920,03
T-22 medium 102308,4192510657,55%2181,92
Type 586817,9465910552,38%1803,13
T-5491626,6478010551,43%1656,49
O-Ni71221,0763710352,43%1744,01
T-50-2 6703,1179010366,99%2420,08
AMX 404227,3424310239,22%721,73
BDR G1 B5877,9058710255,88%1972,63
Bisonte C45 81845,23102610258,82%2221,86
Lansen C 81622,1993610255,88%2263,00
Vz. 71 Tesák101298,0978510146,53%1531,26
Object 41681355,7683910163,37%1930,23
Škoda T 256948,8279310060,00%2590,73
T675654,1856010058,00%1581,69
Type T-345362,953429859,18%1072,63
T110E4102384,737949851,02%1897,41
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81535,487679850,00%1853,20
VK 75.01 (K) 81505,458439847,96%1772,82
AMX 30 B102011,188529656,25%1738,58
121B 102573,538879647,92%2389,94
A-436941,177119455,32%2101,87
Ares 7581595,309909456,38%2291,70
Progetto M40 mod. 65102286,918779361,29%2042,23
AT 1581448,657089351,61%1538,37
LT-432 8941,788189255,43%1848,04
Type 5 Ke-Ho4376,483669050,00%1356,43
Tiger (P)71221,176959048,89%1739,60
TVP T 50/51102320,737578844,32%2084,82
Sherman Firefly6770,634908646,51%1673,58
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101276,218298554,12%1698,51
Großtraktor - Krupp 3340,104118457,14%1505,22
STG 81373,967388346,99%1592,46
TL-1 LPC 81629,699418361,45%2526,60
Charioteer81400,845708250,00%1584,69
50TP prototyp 81851,5610258165,43%2550,62
M54 Renegade 81731,9610008161,73%2187,12
KV-15234,982838051,25%315,79
M10 Wolverine5376,063067958,23%811,07
Heavy Tank No. VI 6885,086527959,49%1651,37
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81533,539257953,16%2014,38
Škoda T 27 81541,218247855,13%2311,86
Strv S1 81492,627107847,44%1618,84
T-44-100 81475,718257753,25%1849,00
Grille5344,262407650,00%589,74
T-34-2G FT71110,596807656,58%1713,29
KV-26867,395707653,95%1467,98
Hummel6567,553177550,67%751,84
SU-130PM 81680,918027454,05%1777,15
Tiger I71515,649027358,90%2185,50
T110E3102434,127907354,79%1865,11
KV-2 (R) 61290,668737367,12%2687,13
WZ-12091835,929037262,50%2080,47
S-517877,105787149,30%1043,30
T26E4 SuperPershing 81417,149677153,52%2103,94
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5580,874477153,52%1652,66
M56 Scorpion 71069,615937145,07%1439,16
AMX M4 mle. 457932,105637058,57%1355,90
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81584,758156956,52%1865,26
BZ-5871100,068186857,35%1556,16
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51095,9310096756,72%2066,31
ELC EVEN 90 8738,337676752,24%1543,78
G.W. Tiger (P)81327,686946642,42%1418,69
BT-7 artillery 3294,363546648,48%1214,97
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4291,262876550,77%670,66
Sherman III5457,573316546,15%1241,88
Grille 15102757,298136550,77%2109,94
Löwe 81696,3810136561,54%2318,91
WZ-111-1G FT81709,558696464,06%2124,51
Dicker Max 6926,755056454,69%1695,24
AT 86576,794126349,21%944,43
Light Mk. VIC 2173,652856342,86%907,21
Chrysler K 81484,849536363,49%2091,41
AT 25362,773026245,16%791,44
Škoda T 56 81951,029476261,29%2260,03
M415267,262016142,62%223,74
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81695,118746152,46%2322,34
T-284130,201556043,33%164,36
Centurion Action X101871,687806055,00%1560,73
Object 268102898,778956063,33%2361,02
T92 8890,978696058,33%1939,45
Coccodrillo 102429,549575961,02%1913,41
Marder 38T4487,424475955,93%1458,92
Object 252U Defender 82027,2510715967,80%2727,39
Object 261101534,606195843,10%1228,96
VK 100.01 (P)81657,289665759,65%2335,06
Tetrarch 2214,162625749,12%1198,01
Type 59 81224,258425556,36%1718,15
UDES 1691539,557455545,45%1409,98
GSOR 1008 81820,189785565,45%2282,09
ISU-152K 81881,308205455,56%2392,62
UDES 15/16102446,369515356,60%2121,72
ARL V396567,813635349,06%924,60
SDP wz 66 Grom 81826,009435354,72%2140,88
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3325,253895362,26%986,24
60G FT5665,274915253,85%1506,61
T57 Heavy103081,699685255,77%2723,55
M-V-Y102820,389195259,62%2467,33
AE Phase I 92122,338385248,08%2164,70
AMX M4 mle. 49 81722,3810195257,69%2401,80
Strv 746845,654945149,02%1546,15
VK 30.01 (P)6795,414855145,10%1380,69
Panther/M10 71260,319405162,75%2397,03
FV226 Contradictious 81607,478135147,06%1587,57
Matilda4187,682595064,00%493,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J481,281675052,00%108,91
AT 771225,267145060,00%1855,36
Mäuschen91725,908785056,00%1737,10
Type 4 Chi-To6627,143384942,86%1082,50
60TP Lewandowskiego102957,419404971,43%2438,44
Marder II363,491004942,86%14,46
BZ-16681551,418914957,14%1993,23
VK 30.01 (D)6691,515194944,90%1298,30
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61034,557254955,10%2047,27
M5A1 Stuart4181,213954858,33%582,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu5342,642744744,68%797,80
LTP 3246,043184759,57%1276,48
VK 30.01 (H)5527,724454639,13%1050,02
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81516,077984660,87%1654,01
T42 81304,807624643,48%1671,69
M6A2E1 81350,748364654,35%1633,32
Tortoise92510,0010094654,35%2333,30
Excelsior 5586,915274654,35%1129,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5440,205404557,78%1213,67
SU-76G FT4489,363984461,36%1313,67
BT-2232,40694334,88%0,02
Ikv 65 Alt II6695,794964353,49%1277,53
Object 26391573,148724360,47%1368,42
SU-855621,934294252,38%1648,08
Type 97 Te-Ke 2154,122404240,48%606,08
MS-1145,211074242,86%15,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5539,504524254,76%1531,15
Alecto4160,882244146,34%242,43
WZ-132A91111,556634040,00%1550,64
M8A14127,932284052,50%166,48
AMX 30 1er prototype91839,689204057,50%1886,07
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9964,007544050,00%1458,46
4TP1229,384823966,67%1464,80
Sturmpanzer II4189,462173948,72%448,47
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292035,518883951,28%1861,80
IS-6 B 81596,368013935,90%1906,60
Matilda IV 5467,774143943,59%1146,85
Panhard AMD 178B6819,667983850,00%3158,00
Vz. 64 Blesk8924,197473745,95%1602,71
VK 16.02 Leopard5239,683183740,54%575,07
G.W. E 100101460,467753751,35%1154,71
S35 CA5513,493413745,95%956,50
25TP KSUST II5682,755783652,78%1919,11
T404353,782273630,56%742,70
Chieftain/T95 81298,787673652,78%1818,72
T77 81994,9210753672,22%2575,66
Super Hellcat 71362,867453650,00%2197,86
Škoda T 245418,343823545,71%1185,22
Sturmpanzer I Bison3147,291523540,00%306,55
FV20781136,208253557,14%1310,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G392,831673551,43%209,43
Lorraine 40 t 81692,117303537,14%1876,33
Emil II91907,478363450,00%2104,67
CS-4471208,129073461,76%2198,29
M374247,682093461,76%829,37
AMX 50 Foch B102576,187793444,12%1775,65
Matilda Black Prince 5604,914583450,00%1585,32
Leichttraktor1182,333273357,58%1031,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3145,562403253,13%341,55
WZ-131G FT6802,285533256,25%1493,05
M24 Chaffee5571,725793250,00%2437,39
AMX AC mle. 4671119,136683246,88%1639,09
Object 277102748,6310043278,13%2825,49
IS-2M 71540,819913265,63%2331,61
Ikv 1035511,263803154,84%1286,17
Ikv 90 Typ B71020,426903164,52%1664,98
Strv m/425565,234533056,67%1783,57
Grant4262,832273046,67%739,53
M-III-Y81178,278003053,33%1491,25
VK 168.01 (P) 81403,778383050,00%1898,04
AAT60 81534,508133046,67%1773,19
M4A1 Sherman5671,075212951,72%2362,26
Cromwell6868,246782955,17%1850,74
Excalibur 61147,247642941,38%2048,79
Pudel 61105,148372857,14%2360,90
BT-7436,291102835,71%1,02
T2071349,218802860,71%2317,62
P.43 bis6952,117812867,86%2162,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)323,891082850,00%82,06
Wespe3100,711142842,86%143,99
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6857,896412850,00%1963,43
CS-52 LIS 81508,048332860,71%1863,29
AMX 38341,851422751,85%108,60
T54E192025,709042759,26%2049,27
HWK 128560,526802748,15%860,04
B14225,383372642,31%455,44
SU-10061054,156392646,15%2045,64
CC-46 Pancernik 91992,389552657,69%2008,32
M3 Light 3137,442142532,00%368,51
Turtle Mk. I 81942,4410432548,00%2379,98
M5 Stuart4347,384382450,00%1070,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4164,082492437,50%296,66
Nashorn6841,835142445,83%1324,36
Bofors Tornvagn 81351,547972450,00%1647,62
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81664,928092458,33%1979,76
AMX 13 57 71162,799842458,33%2574,07
Pz.Kpfw. II226,65952343,48%27,76
Crusader6420,743962347,83%1398,04
T1 Heavy51134,307652347,83%2483,66
O-Ho81321,487152356,52%1847,36
T-15061091,307322365,22%2087,01
T6981654,749232347,83%2500,97
M4-85 5726,656322343,48%1624,83
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4696,577772343,48%1906,22
FV4202 81393,269672360,87%1999,81
Projet Louis 91137,008292347,83%1445,41
Turán III prototípus 5672,486162352,17%1817,99
D23112,951732245,45%212,20
Renault G15639,454962236,36%1763,26
Valentine AT4124,321942259,09%254,72
Panhard EBR 105101318,057562245,45%1526,46
Chimera 81595,008702250,00%1653,43
Type 62 71132,629052147,62%2966,04
Renault FT198,191612157,14%478,40
VK 30.02 (D)71144,338432161,90%2077,58
Kunze Panzer 91949,199342157,14%1994,02
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5809,439022166,67%2854,28
P.435498,905392060,00%1554,38
Vz. 55102477,609202055,00%2181,44
M2 Medium Tank3102,351672060,00%298,71
M75269,054032055,00%971,53
Spähpanzer SP I C7913,707802070,00%2179,11
Staghound Mk. III6940,357612055,00%2142,94
KV-220-2 51129,7511652070,00%3041,09
Type 95 Ha-Go2163,111971947,37%685,22
122 TM 81713,058681947,37%1903,57
Renault Otsu1217,893041850,00%989,93
Progetto C50 mod. 6691407,836341833,33%1137,63
Type 2597 Chi-Ha363,331591861,11%182,76
BZT-70 102246,567761844,44%1453,97
T1 HMC2129,71951735,29%533,36
Sav m/434398,182831735,29%906,24
T56 GMC380,291681747,06%60,61
A-447776,475601735,29%1029,93
T-34 shielded 5760,716301752,94%2133,09
A46 6350,353581723,53%901,85
43 M. Toldi III 3226,883001735,29%1098,04
P26/404422,064791668,75%1417,68
Leo71181,448341662,50%2215,73
T-46391,381711650,00%205,82
MT-256725,946151631,25%2556,24
T376608,757591662,50%2010,68
T-127 3358,444521662,50%1547,08
AC 4 Experimental 6955,067271650,00%1845,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 298,442181662,50%418,53
SU-100M171028,935831546,67%1399,35
Spähpanzer Ru 25191211,209291573,33%2027,09
Object 780 102991,3310951573,33%2691,94
L-60 276,002131540,00%172,19
T26E5 81553,409401553,33%1934,97
IS-3A 82017,8711501573,33%3008,94
Panzerjäger I257,86831450,00%76,79
SU-18297,791211450,00%428,93
T2 Medium Tank242,861041428,57%1,50
T3 HMC261,211591450,00%83,96
Universal Carrier 2-pdr242,93861457,14%140,17
Renault NC-31185,081501338,46%229,70
T-26227,54731369,23%250,16
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6868,696271353,85%2302,16
GSR 3301 Setter7469,386071330,77%892,16
Char Futur 4 91792,4610101376,92%1709,71
Centurion Mk. 7/192012,089911258,33%1917,80
Semovente M415808,757021275,00%2306,02
Type 71102238,4211501275,00%1849,76
E 7592710,2510221266,67%3210,03
Somua SAu 404171,502861250,00%305,92
Pz.Sfl. IVc5689,086001258,33%1795,61
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81793,258541258,33%1772,39
Vickers Medium Mk. I1121,181951172,73%694,13
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)222,361141172,73%261,11
LPT-67 Šelma91175,007811154,55%1810,19
T2881565,918221154,55%1731,87
Jagdpanzer E 90 91861,458871163,64%1560,81
TS-60 91832,648971145,45%1623,02
T1E6 2345,365861163,64%2333,89
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2318,705001070,00%2308,93
FV3046797,904161020,00%1238,96
K-91-PT 92123,1010201060,00%2272,34
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6528,206311060,00%1769,32
M4A1 FL 10 61320,9010631090,00%2735,64
Strv fm/211225,00517988,89%1692,27
Type 95 Ji-Ro6591,67438944,44%782,70
Vz. 60S Dravec 102287,561235977,78%1754,07
AMX AC mle. 4881729,56729933,33%1864,99
Object 777 Version II 92913,781335977,78%3690,46
T-29 3261,11312933,33%759,83
Somua SM 82031,22792933,33%1958,00
Stuart I-IV3163,00198837,50%441,95
D1227,88115850,00%86,70
Semovente M43 Bassotto6975,25639850,00%1908,88
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2301,50396825,00%1143,34
T-45 2302,13437862,50%1991,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3623,13705837,50%1709,28
Vz. 44-17658,29568742,86%582,25
SU-26375,29110742,86%43,30
Renault FT AC288,86136728,57%96,95
WZ-111G FT92566,86787742,86%2026,48
AMBT 81490,57829742,86%1650,32
ARMT 5766,00635742,86%1986,73
Type 91 Heavy3261,17255666,67%1072,25
AT-1222,3347633,33%0,00
KV-371727,001233683,33%3298,57
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51185,831032650,00%2824,38
King Tiger (Captured) 72098,501489683,33%4493,26
Durendal 102801,50807650,00%1936,09
T1 Cunningham1109,60291560,00%632,17
Renault FT 75 BS275,20117560,00%354,31
T-34-171016,20691540,00%1417,52
Vickers Mk. E Type B290,00189540,00%149,29
M3 Lee465,00243560,00%188,48
UDES 14 Alt 582228,201069560,00%3713,43
Panzerwagen 39 3453,60532560,00%2547,46
Indien-Panzer81838,20775540,00%2562,92
FSV Scheme A71172,40834540,00%1745,44
FV225 Collector 92058,40957560,00%1696,38
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81615,40621520,00%1197,36
Sexton I 3539,40440540,00%2400,20
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3258,00363520,00%1153,29
T78 61299,80791580,00%2141,78
Fantôme 92302,401176580,00%3157,23
Hotchkiss H35237,25160475,00%261,00
Ikv 723352,75280450,00%1163,22
T2971558,25704425,00%1873,34
Mitsu 1085967,50741450,00%2068,38
Renault UE 57315,5076425,00%0,00
T-602117,25191450,00%362,44
IS-M8378,00569450,00%244,87
Black Prince II 71457,251142475,00%2342,65
KV-1SA 5923,25847475,00%2362,20
MKA 2224,25432475,00%936,04
Jagdtiger Prototype 81561,25831450,00%1486,98
M16/43 Sahariano 3539,006374100,00%1816,01
Sherman VC Firefly 61315,006784100,00%3288,05
SU-100I 5691,25538450,00%1233,69
DS PZInż5805,33573333,33%1925,09
AMX 13 F3 AM6765,3336530,00%869,95
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2218,00241366,67%957,25
KV-1372230,6714983100,00%5119,72
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C30,0088333,33%0,00
T-54 ltwt.986,33766366,67%264,10
T18 HMC3226,673213100,00%1085,48
Pz.Kpfw. VII103468,0014093100,00%3154,69
Object 752 92169,3315233100,00%2302,26
UDES 03 Alt 3 91560,67763366,67%1411,09
Cromwell B 6808,6755230,00%1496,04
AMX ELC 901 6396,6729530,00%788,82
FCM 2C 3755,33933366,67%3184,12
AMR P.103 2397,33393333,33%1115,29
M14/41251,00108250,00%71,62
M26 Pershing81529,00598250,00%2254,15
M3G FT3389,50295250,00%1188,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81701,0072520,00%1486,45
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)281,501672100,00%477,11
GSOR the TANK 92524,001134250,00%2889,18
T3E2 Medium Tank 3650,509222100,00%3398,00
T-116 3210,5018720,00%692,81
Pz.Sfl. IC 4817,00605250,00%3053,26
T2 Light Tank 21016,0014862100,00%6886,81
M10 RBFM 51660,5014402100,00%4897,70
Kolohousenka1158,009410,00%535,66
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,004710,00%0,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu6646,007671100,00%852,67
Pz.Kpfw. 5584365,00144210,00%6006,67
T-34 with L-11 4543,006811100,00%1695,31
Matilda LVT 4829,006481100,00%2323,36
Chi-Go 72252,0012021100,00%3798,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-09
Left: 2026-02-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-08-15
Left: 2025-02-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-08-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-01-13
Left: 2021-05-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-28
Left: 2020-08-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-28
Left: 2020-07-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-24
Left: 2020-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-01
Left: 2021-07-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-11-27
Left: 2021-01-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-29
Left: 2020-04-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-09-07
Left: 2020-11-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-21
Left: 2021-08-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-07-31
Left: 2018-11-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-04-02
Left: 2018-05-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-11-14
Left: 2019-09-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-01
Left: 2016-03-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-23
Left: 2015-06-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-25
Left: 2014-12-21
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-09-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-22