| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T34 | 8 | 1300,75 | 621 | 4254 | 51,79% | 1700,22 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2012,73 | 660 | 3288 | 52,62% | 1622,64 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1405,27 | 808 | 3138 | 55,67% | 2008,55 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1497,41 | 752 | 2145 | 53,94% | 1730,86 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1727,53 | 759 | 2063 | 55,36% | 1731,90 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 739,83 | 606 | 1680 | 52,32% | 1296,50 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1433,95 | 730 | 1505 | 54,35% | 1940,20 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 713,78 | 662 | 1487 | 55,82% | 1852,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 435,13 | 319 | 1415 | 50,88% | 1156,39 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 924,47 | 641 | 1370 | 53,58% | 1532,87 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1430,08 | 695 | 1285 | 50,97% | 1440,78 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 753,06 | 639 | 1270 | 51,97% | 1559,83 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1560,69 | 732 | 1233 | 52,88% | 1446,27 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1154,52 | 672 | 1219 | 50,37% | 1795,60 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1276,68 | 533 | 1134 | 49,38% | 1139,01 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1332,36 | 746 | 1113 | 52,20% | 2030,88 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 320,70 | 483 | 1038 | 50,77% | 885,54 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1253,41 | 724 | 1010 | 54,36% | 1704,22 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1970,35 | 581 | 996 | 51,41% | 1583,21 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1238,12 | 700 | 945 | 53,12% | 1595,69 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1416,60 | 610 | 894 | 49,78% | 1614,75 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1507,21 | 688 | 807 | 51,67% | 1823,70 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1537,76 | 667 | 748 | 50,27% | 1840,53 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1067,21 | 620 | 717 | 49,23% | 1515,47 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1063,91 | 658 | 688 | 55,67% | 1828,38 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 1667,62 | 638 | 674 | 49,85% | 1181,87 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1762,93 | 715 | 667 | 49,63% | 1493,64 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1890,03 | 671 | 651 | 52,23% | 1638,50 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 467,12 | 360 | 621 | 48,63% | 788,13 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 870,58 | 610 | 605 | 51,74% | 1891,59 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1582,22 | 688 | 590 | 51,69% | 1278,61 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 677,15 | 560 | 588 | 56,29% | 1592,53 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1554,41 | 571 | 570 | 44,21% | 1109,30 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1237,32 | 664 | 555 | 47,39% | 1460,72 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 429,81 | 627 | 553 | 54,61% | 1628,13 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1742,68 | 666 | 552 | 47,83% | 1479,24 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 711,21 | 583 | 544 | 46,69% | 1201,66 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1115,28 | 600 | 544 | 53,49% | 1747,92 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1226,70 | 680 | 537 | 54,75% | 1538,20 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 966,75 | 628 | 528 | 50,19% | 1667,81 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 411,48 | 442 | 525 | 59,62% | 1369,69 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1377,83 | 724 | 523 | 56,21% | 1298,88 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1162,51 | 682 | 509 | 53,05% | 1770,49 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 874,08 | 461 | 505 | 49,31% | 919,03 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1052,13 | 653 | 494 | 53,04% | 1727,52 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 1042,08 | 656 | 485 | 49,07% | 1386,37 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 909,46 | 542 | 483 | 48,03% | 1413,30 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1073,94 | 638 | 482 | 48,76% | 1043,35 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1319,86 | 502 | 475 | 45,68% | 1082,70 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1498,14 | 674 | 473 | 49,26% | 1680,44 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1032,13 | 632 | 472 | 51,06% | 1719,31 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1537,08 | 685 | 466 | 52,36% | 1375,22 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 395,51 | 442 | 465 | 52,69% | 1015,71 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1392,87 | 550 | 465 | 49,25% | 1387,57 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 571,58 | 556 | 460 | 49,13% | 1013,26 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1115,68 | 696 | 454 | 52,42% | 1583,16 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1338,01 | 610 | 433 | 51,50% | 1462,70 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1634,35 | 629 | 428 | 46,03% | 1373,46 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1037,45 | 496 | 426 | 48,83% | 1209,41 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1083,84 | 648 | 414 | 46,62% | 1272,85 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 576,65 | 392 | 399 | 45,61% | 565,55 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1428,90 | 525 | 396 | 45,71% | 1315,38 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1968,11 | 599 | 391 | 47,31% | 1452,27 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1568,80 | 563 | 383 | 50,39% | 1641,35 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 274,02 | 242 | 380 | 51,05% | 640,79 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1144,96 | 662 | 379 | 50,66% | 1469,17 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1349,99 | 471 | 366 | 49,18% | 1287,99 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1647,43 | 766 | 364 | 53,02% | 1818,82 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 735,81 | 520 | 359 | 47,08% | 916,72 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1733,35 | 564 | 346 | 55,49% | 1773,36 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1744,20 | 786 | 346 | 52,31% | 1394,70 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1347,27 | 755 | 346 | 51,73% | 1310,56 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1499,53 | 701 | 337 | 49,26% | 1675,47 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 599,26 | 438 | 331 | 49,85% | 1014,11 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1137,52 | 408 | 322 | 45,65% | 1062,30 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1384,38 | 547 | 318 | 49,37% | 1259,33 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1350,80 | 478 | 317 | 47,00% | 1203,95 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1265,11 | 551 | 317 | 52,37% | 1456,42 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 209,44 | 365 | 315 | 57,46% | 1461,45 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 944,54 | 424 | 305 | 53,77% | 1424,92 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 714,97 | 309 | 299 | 48,83% | 1037,37 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1417,51 | 606 | 299 | 53,85% | 1804,90 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1009,24 | 463 | 296 | 44,93% | 822,41 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1037,62 | 612 | 296 | 50,34% | 1608,67 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1434,84 | 579 | 294 | 52,38% | 1698,87 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1786,48 | 700 | 292 | 46,92% | 1587,15 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1142,93 | 642 | 292 | 46,58% | 1335,82 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1492,55 | 753 | 291 | 54,30% | 1516,39 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1975,24 | 708 | 288 | 51,04% | 1654,95 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1322,13 | 567 | 287 | 49,48% | 1145,40 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1656,99 | 656 | 286 | 49,30% | 1312,57 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1451,30 | 748 | 286 | 51,40% | 1376,47 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1462,58 | 633 | 283 | 49,47% | 1867,37 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1252,50 | 546 | 280 | 50,71% | 1210,58 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1318,48 | 513 | 278 | 48,20% | 1532,70 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1211,88 | 661 | 278 | 47,12% | 1422,98 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1585,43 | 805 | 274 | 55,11% | 1772,66 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 699,05 | 408 | 274 | 47,08% | 784,81 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 589,34 | 445 | 272 | 46,69% | 795,65 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1776,63 | 608 | 271 | 44,28% | 1499,54 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2439,59 | 712 | 271 | 49,82% | 1872,38 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 458,21 | 353 | 270 | 53,70% | 703,01 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1475,40 | 674 | 269 | 54,28% | 1570,14 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1793,90 | 639 | 268 | 45,15% | 1746,63 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 691,98 | 650 | 268 | 58,21% | 1697,85 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1149,12 | 679 | 266 | 48,87% | 1651,88 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 566,02 | 429 | 265 | 47,55% | 565,21 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 951,07 | 561 | 264 | 53,41% | 1980,08 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1374,29 | 649 | 262 | 45,80% | 1401,05 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1439,05 | 710 | 259 | 52,90% | 1205,20 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1051,03 | 496 | 258 | 52,71% | 1275,99 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1718,10 | 731 | 257 | 55,64% | 1637,59 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1409,87 | 770 | 255 | 47,84% | 1127,64 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 295,44 | 264 | 255 | 50,20% | 514,99 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1368,72 | 773 | 253 | 51,38% | 1295,60 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 86,76 | 217 | 251 | 49,00% | 104,84 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 685,73 | 458 | 250 | 52,40% | 1401,80 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1060,61 | 652 | 246 | 47,56% | 1499,14 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 532,13 | 401 | 246 | 47,56% | 697,75 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1555,62 | 734 | 242 | 52,07% | 1811,92 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1260,11 | 661 | 241 | 45,23% | 2040,05 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1552,56 | 616 | 239 | 48,54% | 1522,56 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1769,08 | 714 | 236 | 55,51% | 1569,94 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1587,50 | 718 | 232 | 53,02% | 1642,32 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1271,18 | 701 | 230 | 51,74% | 1511,42 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 978,60 | 361 | 230 | 49,13% | 1315,42 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 928,45 | 569 | 227 | 50,66% | 1489,31 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 894,98 | 669 | 224 | 58,48% | 1273,65 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 624,01 | 465 | 223 | 49,78% | 1090,19 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 537,96 | 406 | 222 | 53,60% | 1159,21 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1888,68 | 701 | 220 | 52,73% | 1645,33 | |||||
| SU-122-54 | 9 | 1475,07 | 674 | 220 | 50,45% | 1529,09 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1155,18 | 552 | 219 | 51,60% | 1476,89 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1549,35 | 819 | 217 | 56,68% | 1654,88 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1766,62 | 790 | 216 | 51,85% | 1850,34 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1127,63 | 470 | 216 | 50,46% | 1610,19 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1090,07 | 590 | 216 | 53,70% | 1569,41 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2238,00 | 673 | 216 | 44,91% | 1724,45 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 980,45 | 634 | 215 | 52,56% | 1313,82 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1915,05 | 710 | 213 | 47,42% | 1566,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 333,89 | 385 | 212 | 58,49% | 1543,12 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1037,94 | 716 | 212 | 54,72% | 1555,98 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1575,03 | 698 | 212 | 52,83% | 1461,99 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1848,77 | 718 | 211 | 51,18% | 1890,95 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1547,32 | 690 | 209 | 50,24% | 1263,13 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1150,96 | 570 | 206 | 47,57% | 1417,09 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1729,55 | 797 | 205 | 55,12% | 1809,72 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1119,96 | 694 | 198 | 48,48% | 1612,27 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1431,93 | 676 | 198 | 55,56% | 1512,38 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1373,24 | 488 | 197 | 48,22% | 1516,04 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 847,91 | 490 | 196 | 52,04% | 1102,10 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 810,63 | 388 | 196 | 48,47% | 1134,24 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1287,36 | 728 | 195 | 49,23% | 1759,01 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1184,28 | 609 | 194 | 45,88% | 1552,10 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1122,09 | 655 | 192 | 45,83% | 1182,28 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1805,03 | 618 | 191 | 43,46% | 1260,18 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1291,85 | 646 | 189 | 55,03% | 2076,71 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1620,45 | 639 | 188 | 48,40% | 1356,23 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 796,53 | 572 | 187 | 49,73% | 1495,60 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 466,60 | 365 | 186 | 51,61% | 633,88 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1234,22 | 718 | 184 | 48,91% | 1130,03 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1186,37 | 676 | 183 | 48,63% | 1553,16 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1168,42 | 495 | 182 | 54,95% | 1726,04 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1218,25 | 742 | 182 | 57,69% | 1566,87 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1775,47 | 822 | 182 | 53,30% | 2436,88 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1585,47 | 687 | 180 | 48,33% | 1292,03 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1225,63 | 747 | 179 | 54,19% | 1444,86 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1945,47 | 801 | 178 | 52,81% | 1866,47 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1450,53 | 679 | 178 | 48,88% | 1769,26 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1660,31 | 656 | 177 | 43,50% | 1218,54 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1201,09 | 625 | 172 | 45,35% | 1370,18 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1415,62 | 713 | 172 | 59,88% | 1209,33 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1412,78 | 684 | 171 | 53,80% | 1949,73 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 234,28 | 453 | 171 | 53,22% | 758,57 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 468,60 | 331 | 169 | 53,85% | 789,03 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1265,95 | 563 | 168 | 54,76% | 1673,41 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1265,98 | 732 | 168 | 45,83% | 1020,86 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 990,60 | 597 | 167 | 50,90% | 1179,41 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1673,16 | 619 | 165 | 49,70% | 1701,29 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 662,26 | 607 | 164 | 51,83% | 1486,16 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 797,20 | 421 | 162 | 48,77% | 1683,31 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1944,17 | 644 | 162 | 50,62% | 1334,11 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1506,83 | 773 | 161 | 48,45% | 1280,49 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 984,67 | 507 | 160 | 51,25% | 1813,03 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1600,10 | 686 | 160 | 42,50% | 959,14 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 969,78 | 629 | 159 | 49,06% | 1353,70 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1197,31 | 529 | 159 | 51,57% | 1630,12 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1284,52 | 735 | 159 | 57,86% | 1575,05 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1537,60 | 825 | 158 | 51,27% | 2179,63 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 407,35 | 375 | 158 | 48,73% | 1166,87 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 973,01 | 724 | 158 | 49,37% | 1558,27 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1026,41 | 448 | 155 | 51,61% | 1625,91 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 649,59 | 542 | 154 | 41,56% | 1238,85 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 365,07 | 236 | 154 | 46,10% | 660,86 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1441,50 | 674 | 149 | 46,31% | 1400,91 | |||||
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 788,16 | 630 | 147 | 42,18% | 991,52 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 714,22 | 604 | 146 | 50,68% | 1618,51 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 655,90 | 378 | 146 | 50,00% | 1157,52 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1487,91 | 755 | 146 | 48,63% | 1063,05 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 969,57 | 576 | 144 | 59,03% | 2146,18 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1437,57 | 825 | 144 | 52,78% | 2004,94 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2016,14 | 936 | 144 | 60,42% | 2269,13 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1447,73 | 672 | 143 | 51,75% | 1878,84 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1376,68 | 738 | 143 | 50,35% | 1053,62 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2015,06 | 683 | 142 | 47,18% | 1611,20 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1255,98 | 676 | 141 | 54,61% | 2025,28 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1883,87 | 669 | 141 | 46,10% | 1213,48 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 756,52 | 551 | 141 | 42,55% | 896,31 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1296,44 | 713 | 140 | 48,57% | 955,09 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1153,65 | 640 | 140 | 51,43% | 1422,97 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1749,76 | 800 | 140 | 49,29% | 1357,23 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 962,78 | 474 | 139 | 49,64% | 1293,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 244,46 | 382 | 136 | 60,29% | 1129,15 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1075,61 | 624 | 135 | 42,96% | 1542,94 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1482,88 | 772 | 135 | 47,41% | 1465,23 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1994,60 | 763 | 134 | 55,22% | 1365,77 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1438,28 | 810 | 134 | 47,76% | 1407,82 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1512,72 | 722 | 132 | 46,97% | 967,13 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1169,43 | 692 | 132 | 46,21% | 1381,89 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 911,45 | 667 | 130 | 53,08% | 1749,42 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1570,35 | 868 | 130 | 59,23% | 2227,63 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1043,55 | 534 | 130 | 42,31% | 834,65 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1483,02 | 768 | 130 | 53,85% | 1216,48 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1451,28 | 771 | 127 | 54,33% | 1758,19 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 279,41 | 311 | 126 | 57,94% | 950,54 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 832,19 | 673 | 125 | 58,40% | 1422,21 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 183,02 | 162 | 125 | 44,80% | 267,42 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 54,15 | 172 | 124 | 47,58% | 87,14 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1369,94 | 888 | 124 | 65,32% | 2030,23 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1016,40 | 750 | 124 | 54,03% | 1987,32 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 276,50 | 198 | 123 | 50,41% | 475,36 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1220,72 | 716 | 123 | 53,66% | 1577,12 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1539,89 | 858 | 123 | 60,16% | 1521,06 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1546,20 | 650 | 122 | 44,26% | 967,68 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1475,05 | 788 | 122 | 40,98% | 1871,81 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1869,21 | 809 | 121 | 60,33% | 2248,52 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1312,95 | 644 | 121 | 52,07% | 1102,41 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 847,55 | 534 | 120 | 55,00% | 1449,63 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1911,10 | 655 | 120 | 54,17% | 1361,93 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 413,73 | 473 | 120 | 47,50% | 730,39 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1029,39 | 575 | 120 | 59,17% | 1264,63 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 1520,35 | 805 | 120 | 51,67% | 1374,61 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 413,33 | 346 | 119 | 44,54% | 1132,03 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 998,07 | 524 | 118 | 57,63% | 1668,70 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1697,81 | 536 | 118 | 44,07% | 1417,56 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 836,01 | 424 | 118 | 56,78% | 1836,22 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1478,58 | 779 | 118 | 55,93% | 1474,32 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 900,52 | 492 | 118 | 52,54% | 1508,40 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 645,91 | 566 | 118 | 52,54% | 1214,89 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 873,21 | 693 | 117 | 48,72% | 1637,92 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1534,69 | 747 | 116 | 44,83% | 932,58 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 660,25 | 554 | 114 | 42,11% | 915,20 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1000,36 | 538 | 114 | 60,53% | 1481,65 | |||||
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1430,45 | 624 | 113 | 38,94% | 880,46 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1318,93 | 719 | 112 | 63,39% | 2246,78 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 141,23 | 137 | 112 | 48,21% | 300,25 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1421,27 | 661 | 112 | 42,86% | 862,90 | |||||
| Object 430 | 10 | 1799,44 | 651 | 112 | 48,21% | 1641,93 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1638,36 | 820 | 111 | 59,46% | 1301,59 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1844,11 | 794 | 110 | 50,91% | 1390,25 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 641,97 | 453 | 110 | 59,09% | 932,47 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 914,78 | 562 | 109 | 40,37% | 1210,28 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1721,59 | 700 | 109 | 58,72% | 1592,21 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 841,92 | 423 | 107 | 59,81% | 1738,20 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1041,79 | 629 | 107 | 48,60% | 1619,35 | |||||
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 631,17 | 707 | 107 | 57,94% | 1490,12 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1144,77 | 678 | 107 | 51,40% | 1121,89 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 744,40 | 729 | 106 | 50,00% | 1730,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 255,96 | 337 | 106 | 56,60% | 631,20 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 852,29 | 741 | 106 | 57,55% | 1827,64 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 825,95 | 602 | 104 | 52,88% | 1106,34 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1179,73 | 747 | 103 | 45,63% | 1725,30 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1522,98 | 669 | 103 | 47,57% | 951,23 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1215,07 | 805 | 102 | 54,90% | 1441,84 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 779,81 | 681 | 101 | 63,37% | 1719,99 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1040,05 | 711 | 100 | 64,00% | 2288,79 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 956,24 | 644 | 100 | 50,00% | 1092,02 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 488,67 | 332 | 96 | 56,25% | 1004,30 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 733,52 | 538 | 95 | 49,47% | 1800,67 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1631,97 | 690 | 93 | 50,54% | 1146,87 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 232,58 | 305 | 92 | 45,65% | 547,62 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 696,40 | 506 | 92 | 56,52% | 1374,97 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 989,37 | 548 | 91 | 52,75% | 1469,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 208,12 | 302 | 91 | 52,75% | 1070,85 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 410,29 | 519 | 91 | 58,24% | 1425,66 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 526,11 | 551 | 90 | 61,11% | 1789,79 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 889,11 | 552 | 90 | 46,67% | 1245,28 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 642,43 | 410 | 88 | 54,55% | 1297,91 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 807,06 | 714 | 87 | 50,57% | 1600,22 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 417,27 | 258 | 86 | 48,84% | 878,10 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 915,19 | 603 | 86 | 56,98% | 1554,60 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 909,27 | 729 | 85 | 60,00% | 1712,49 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1959,32 | 600 | 84 | 41,67% | 1567,78 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1225,92 | 746 | 84 | 55,95% | 1908,84 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 612,79 | 587 | 82 | 48,78% | 1416,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 55,74 | 201 | 80 | 58,75% | 169,30 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1678,24 | 829 | 80 | 50,00% | 1772,68 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 860,11 | 627 | 79 | 50,63% | 1904,14 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 657,73 | 526 | 79 | 43,04% | 1089,49 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1232,63 | 755 | 79 | 45,57% | 1373,41 | |||||
| Renault G1 | 5 | 444,31 | 385 | 78 | 55,13% | 1270,03 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 568,01 | 614 | 78 | 51,28% | 1389,89 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1415,71 | 871 | 77 | 70,13% | 2418,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 70,87 | 133 | 76 | 51,32% | 94,92 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1089,88 | 718 | 76 | 59,21% | 1606,87 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1363,49 | 506 | 74 | 37,84% | 968,95 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1673,27 | 806 | 74 | 54,05% | 1246,56 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1408,03 | 738 | 74 | 48,65% | 1519,73 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 860,07 | 592 | 73 | 43,84% | 843,60 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1500,23 | 675 | 73 | 50,68% | 1843,87 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 251,56 | 368 | 73 | 46,58% | 1239,82 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 500,11 | 478 | 71 | 42,25% | 1595,91 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1185,35 | 694 | 71 | 53,52% | 1344,87 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 741,86 | 738 | 70 | 50,00% | 2420,78 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2008,81 | 722 | 70 | 51,43% | 1407,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 466,11 | 468 | 70 | 54,29% | 1334,86 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 141,74 | 233 | 68 | 55,88% | 897,23 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 236,40 | 235 | 68 | 57,35% | 712,80 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1173,62 | 702 | 68 | 55,88% | 1329,12 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1019,62 | 602 | 68 | 45,59% | 1102,68 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 385,93 | 568 | 67 | 64,18% | 1138,99 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 549,15 | 372 | 67 | 58,21% | 1436,03 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 701,43 | 642 | 67 | 50,75% | 1690,05 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 66,24 | 126 | 66 | 48,48% | 123,87 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 129,67 | 226 | 66 | 48,48% | 139,00 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 755,65 | 456 | 66 | 48,48% | 1470,97 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1357,11 | 751 | 66 | 50,00% | 900,20 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 352,49 | 456 | 65 | 63,08% | 1287,07 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1814,23 | 503 | 64 | 40,63% | 1167,61 | |||||
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 533,70 | 470 | 63 | 50,79% | 1343,89 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1136,40 | 767 | 62 | 50,00% | 2353,17 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1145,85 | 787 | 62 | 48,39% | 1363,61 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 698,70 | 631 | 61 | 49,18% | 1729,86 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 653,23 | 646 | 61 | 68,85% | 1735,33 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1843,36 | 680 | 61 | 40,98% | 1600,33 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 96,15 | 171 | 61 | 50,82% | 316,16 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 867,37 | 697 | 59 | 55,93% | 1526,34 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 370,92 | 334 | 59 | 49,15% | 828,65 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 652,41 | 511 | 59 | 54,24% | 1265,85 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 42,67 | 100 | 58 | 37,93% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 361,91 | 343 | 58 | 46,55% | 695,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 135,57 | 244 | 58 | 55,17% | 236,47 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 753,09 | 544 | 58 | 44,83% | 1415,97 | |||||
| Object 263 | 10 | 1745,40 | 575 | 58 | 41,38% | 1192,79 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 320,83 | 372 | 58 | 55,17% | 1264,59 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 710,60 | 635 | 57 | 59,65% | 1540,54 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 83,79 | 171 | 56 | 50,00% | 242,66 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1295,02 | 485 | 55 | 58,18% | 1044,95 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1462,28 | 737 | 54 | 40,74% | 1143,46 | |||||
| SARL 42 | 4 | 366,26 | 284 | 53 | 50,94% | 1305,83 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1226,47 | 741 | 53 | 49,06% | 1397,53 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1314,46 | 661 | 52 | 50,00% | 1369,68 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 834,35 | 384 | 51 | 43,14% | 1299,19 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 993,68 | 593 | 50 | 48,00% | 826,30 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 459,53 | 317 | 49 | 46,94% | 1233,89 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1006,35 | 694 | 49 | 48,98% | 908,14 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1118,33 | 523 | 49 | 32,65% | 1084,50 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 668,29 | 583 | 48 | 60,42% | 1776,66 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 325,00 | 491 | 47 | 51,06% | 863,13 | |||||
| KB-52 | 9 | 1348,55 | 788 | 47 | 48,94% | 1083,74 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1570,43 | 841 | 46 | 60,87% | 1363,36 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1262,98 | 552 | 44 | 45,45% | 1982,67 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1323,89 | 571 | 44 | 52,27% | 1192,20 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 323,30 | 348 | 43 | 39,53% | 925,10 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 808,19 | 676 | 43 | 58,14% | 1703,13 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 621,77 | 389 | 43 | 55,81% | 1808,89 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 401,83 | 394 | 42 | 54,76% | 611,06 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 319,33 | 235 | 42 | 54,76% | 782,23 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 235,39 | 322 | 41 | 43,90% | 754,16 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 531,27 | 525 | 41 | 48,78% | 1549,28 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1255,18 | 745 | 40 | 50,00% | 1082,69 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 559,50 | 634 | 40 | 67,50% | 1862,40 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 688,45 | 625 | 38 | 55,26% | 2063,67 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1108,29 | 712 | 38 | 47,37% | 1344,67 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 712,11 | 486 | 37 | 43,24% | 1766,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2110,97 | 655 | 37 | 54,05% | 1926,42 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 1067,89 | 504 | 37 | 43,24% | 1162,03 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 557,44 | 379 | 36 | 61,11% | 1428,64 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1749,54 | 592 | 35 | 45,71% | 1274,04 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1393,26 | 529 | 35 | 31,43% | 838,61 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 1554,06 | 728 | 35 | 60,00% | 1351,58 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 267,44 | 350 | 34 | 47,06% | 941,98 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 335,03 | 335 | 34 | 41,18% | 1255,78 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 100,64 | 101 | 33 | 42,42% | 113,47 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 424,03 | 554 | 33 | 78,79% | 2055,55 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1357,33 | 913 | 33 | 63,64% | 1419,81 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1184,12 | 666 | 33 | 42,42% | 1157,56 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 234,97 | 337 | 32 | 59,38% | 627,78 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 338,59 | 394 | 32 | 53,13% | 1143,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 162,58 | 251 | 31 | 41,94% | 543,41 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 346,45 | 356 | 31 | 48,39% | 1379,21 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 534,03 | 492 | 31 | 64,52% | 1414,18 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 322,71 | 339 | 31 | 54,84% | 1134,25 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 350,40 | 406 | 30 | 53,33% | 1209,07 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 1455,03 | 676 | 30 | 43,33% | 816,21 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1128,67 | 676 | 30 | 50,00% | 932,68 | |||||
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 777,10 | 349 | 29 | 48,28% | 1390,31 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1109,17 | 635 | 29 | 44,83% | 1037,97 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 456,96 | 338 | 28 | 46,43% | 1388,19 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 568,21 | 659 | 28 | 53,57% | 582,11 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 65,81 | 127 | 27 | 44,44% | 162,39 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2249,92 | 740 | 26 | 57,69% | 1728,93 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 700,77 | 624 | 26 | 46,15% | 693,03 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 219,48 | 286 | 25 | 44,00% | 733,78 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1079,13 | 795 | 24 | 62,50% | 1301,50 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 301,35 | 449 | 23 | 52,17% | 1522,81 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 264,35 | 252 | 23 | 52,17% | 1051,26 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 878,09 | 619 | 23 | 52,17% | 638,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 78,95 | 130 | 22 | 36,36% | 153,40 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 199,77 | 316 | 22 | 63,64% | 687,05 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 1418,05 | 705 | 22 | 54,55% | 1085,83 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 556,36 | 408 | 22 | 40,91% | 1033,77 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 378,57 | 399 | 21 | 57,14% | 1058,92 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 124,86 | 139 | 21 | 57,14% | 698,54 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1647,19 | 521 | 21 | 38,10% | 1096,59 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 101,45 | 142 | 20 | 35,00% | 322,67 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 83,30 | 108 | 20 | 50,00% | 184,86 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2068,90 | 767 | 20 | 55,00% | 1684,38 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1071,80 | 735 | 20 | 60,00% | 1170,66 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1122,70 | 605 | 20 | 50,00% | 1354,57 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1337,10 | 753 | 20 | 45,00% | 969,76 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 365,70 | 562 | 20 | 70,00% | 1711,61 | |||||
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 336,85 | 344 | 20 | 30,00% | 1158,30 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 80,11 | 95 | 19 | 31,58% | 1,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 187,84 | 192 | 19 | 57,89% | 568,54 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1486,53 | 621 | 19 | 42,11% | 883,38 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 950,89 | 589 | 19 | 47,37% | 1716,62 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1067,44 | 688 | 18 | 61,11% | 1160,37 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1362,33 | 590 | 18 | 44,44% | 843,77 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 334,59 | 275 | 17 | 52,94% | 1239,45 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1663,35 | 612 | 17 | 70,59% | 1562,82 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 168,00 | 181 | 17 | 58,82% | 434,60 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 553,00 | 490 | 16 | 50,00% | 1973,34 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 510,44 | 590 | 16 | 31,25% | 656,19 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1532,13 | 746 | 15 | 46,67% | 768,59 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 215,29 | 303 | 14 | 50,00% | 854,71 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 313,64 | 330 | 14 | 64,29% | 1065,14 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 656,50 | 648 | 14 | 64,29% | 1347,67 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1446,43 | 756 | 14 | 57,14% | 1070,09 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1290,29 | 688 | 14 | 57,14% | 1016,40 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 174,15 | 253 | 13 | 53,85% | 793,27 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 586,46 | 520 | 13 | 46,15% | 989,20 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 177,77 | 309 | 13 | 46,15% | 816,46 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1879,46 | 687 | 13 | 38,46% | 1238,09 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 141,17 | 233 | 12 | 25,00% | 500,47 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1377,83 | 788 | 12 | 41,67% | 1506,86 | |||||
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1197,00 | 673 | 12 | 41,67% | 1193,46 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 258,36 | 343 | 11 | 54,55% | 723,35 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 113,09 | 98 | 11 | 18,18% | 178,72 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1399,09 | 743 | 11 | 72,73% | 1088,82 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 185,40 | 404 | 10 | 70,00% | 861,96 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 405,40 | 501 | 10 | 50,00% | 1205,84 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 138,60 | 259 | 10 | 50,00% | 570,80 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 241,20 | 352 | 10 | 50,00% | 1114,12 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 420,00 | 392 | 10 | 50,00% | 1230,96 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2159,50 | 753 | 10 | 60,00% | 2024,65 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 251,78 | 440 | 9 | 66,67% | 1097,11 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 148,56 | 161 | 9 | 22,22% | 512,15 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 448,22 | 491 | 9 | 44,44% | 1909,38 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 139,44 | 204 | 9 | 44,44% | 469,73 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 272,89 | 399 | 9 | 55,56% | 1023,22 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 445,89 | 562 | 9 | 66,67% | 942,98 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 1220,67 | 581 | 9 | 33,33% | 618,06 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 393,38 | 428 | 8 | 37,50% | 1548,91 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 96,50 | 163 | 8 | 37,50% | 134,27 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1099,75 | 609 | 8 | 37,50% | 451,16 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 82,75 | 265 | 8 | 50,00% | 252,94 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 175,71 | 377 | 7 | 100,00% | 757,01 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 190,14 | 213 | 7 | 42,86% | 604,17 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 739,57 | 420 | 7 | 28,57% | 448,52 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1395,86 | 625 | 7 | 28,57% | 607,24 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 2371,86 | 1189 | 7 | 85,71% | 2310,88 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 74,67 | 148 | 6 | 33,33% | 76,96 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 458,50 | 562 | 6 | 66,67% | 1713,46 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 303,17 | 399 | 6 | 33,33% | 1234,91 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1142,50 | 544 | 6 | 50,00% | 604,01 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 113,33 | 237 | 6 | 50,00% | 348,14 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 153,20 | 271 | 5 | 60,00% | 893,59 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 358,00 | 560 | 5 | 100,00% | 1479,82 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 268,00 | 301 | 5 | 60,00% | 964,25 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 1225,20 | 552 | 5 | 20,00% | 485,41 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 196,80 | 209 | 5 | 20,00% | 1444,79 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 470,20 | 352 | 5 | 60,00% | 864,83 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 505,20 | 461 | 5 | 20,00% | 1067,15 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 94,25 | 105 | 4 | 25,00% | 282,09 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 186,25 | 299 | 4 | 25,00% | 566,57 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 939,00 | 551 | 4 | 75,00% | 1036,75 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1952,75 | 714 | 4 | 25,00% | 909,85 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 2193,75 | 839 | 4 | 50,00% | 1484,11 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 261,00 | 542 | 4 | 75,00% | 630,95 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 774,00 | 676 | 4 | 75,00% | 2314,51 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1644,50 | 710 | 4 | 25,00% | 2328,39 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 443,00 | 289 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 55,33 | 112 | 3 | 33,33% | 31,65 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 21,00 | 121 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 130,00 | 138 | 3 | 33,33% | 322,75 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1608,67 | 689 | 3 | 33,33% | 724,04 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1600,33 | 890 | 3 | 66,67% | 853,50 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 370,33 | 349 | 3 | 100,00% | 854,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 155,33 | 341 | 3 | 0,00% | 561,14 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 871,67 | 773 | 3 | 66,67% | 2779,75 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 19,50 | 114 | 2 | 50,00% | 82,83 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 147,00 | 326 | 2 | 50,00% | 787,28 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 152,50 | 292 | 2 | 50,00% | 503,55 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 55,50 | 199 | 2 | 100,00% | 271,51 | |||||
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 1627,50 | 843 | 2 | 50,00% | 1089,57 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 196,50 | 242 | 2 | 50,00% | 239,83 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1227,50 | 603 | 2 | 50,00% | 497,13 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 177,50 | 349 | 2 | 100,00% | 889,60 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 787,00 | 502 | 2 | 50,00% | 331,29 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 1184,50 | 325 | 2 | 0,00% | 418,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1242,00 | 740 | 2 | 50,00% | 649,69 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1754,00 | 849 | 2 | 50,00% | 1046,02 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 1529,50 | 1243 | 2 | 100,00% | 1044,21 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 196,00 | 597 | 1 | 100,00% | 1199,73 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 37,00 | 115 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 91,00 | 217 | 1 | 0,00% | 186,07 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 569,00 | 462 | 1 | 100,00% | 5557,57 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 73,00 | 207 | 1 | 100,00% | 289,02 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 282,00 | 404 | 1 | 100,00% | 1296,36 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1671,00 | 276 | 1 | 0,00% | 651,41 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 0,00 | 150 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 489,00 | 363 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 621,00 | 794 | 1 | 100,00% | 988,43 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1539,00 | 1154 | 1 | 100,00% | 948,35 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 928,00 | 780 | 1 | 100,00% | 1930,68 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 989,00 | 249 | 1 | 0,00% | 359,60 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 82,00 | 308 | 1 | 100,00% | 299,41 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1502,00 | 474 | 1 | 0,00% | 858,34 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 226,00 | 362 | 1 | 0,00% | 1155,19 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 1002,00 | 1092 | 1 | 100,00% | 2223,18 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 109,00 | 217 | 1 | 100,00% | 557,56 |
torhir
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-07
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 106415 | 46 | 152 | 551 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,04 | 9,91 | 9,72 | 9,68 | ||||
| Victories | 54763 | 51,46% | 30 | 65,22% | 81 | 53,29% | 297 | 53,90% |
| Defeats | 50192 | 47,17% | 16 | 34,78% | 67 | 44,08% | 245 | 44,46% |
| Draws | 1460 | 1,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 2,63% | 9 | 1,63% |
| Battles survived | 27581 | 25,92% | 17 | 36,96% | 38 | 25,00% | 133 | 24,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 96217 | 0,90 | 46 | 1,00 | 133 | 0,88 | 444 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | 1,59 | 1,17 | 1,06 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 144430 | 1,36 | 47 | 1,02 | 193 | 1,27 | 692 | 1,26 |
| Damage dealt | 1.195,90 | 1.742,72 | 1.666,42 | 1.539,20 | ||||
| Capture points | 74064 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 63 | 0,41 | 112 | 0,20 |
| Defense points | 54530 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 616,67 | 850,78 | 814,32 | 796,34 | ||||
| WN7 | 1167,38 | 1248,09 | 1101,44 | 1047,14 | ||||
| WN8 | 1493,58 | 1562,90 | 1462,59 | 1320,38 | ||||
| WN9 | 647,18 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 106415 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,04 | |
| Victories | 54763 | 51,46% |
| Defeats | 50192 | 47,17% |
| Draws | 1460 | 1,37% |
| Battles survived | 27581 | 25,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 96217 | 0,90 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | |
| Tanks spotted | 144430 | 1,36 |
| Damage dealt | 1.195,90 | |
| Capture points | 74064 | 0,70 |
| Defense points | 54530 | 0,51 |
| Experience | 616,67 | |
| WN7 | 1167,38 | |
| WN8 | 1493,58 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 46 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,91 | |
| Victories | 30 | 65,22% |
| Defeats | 16 | 34,78% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 17 | 36,96% |
| Tanks destroyed | 46 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,59 | |
| Tanks spotted | 47 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 1.742,72 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 850,78 | |
| WN7 | 1248,09 | |
| WN8 | 1562,90 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 152 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,72 | |
| Victories | 81 | 53,29% |
| Defeats | 67 | 44,08% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,63% |
| Battles survived | 38 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 133 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 193 | 1,27 |
| Damage dealt | 1.666,42 | |
| Capture points | 63 | 0,41 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 814,32 | |
| WN7 | 1101,44 | |
| WN8 | 1462,59 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 551 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,68 | |
| Victories | 297 | 53,90% |
| Defeats | 245 | 44,46% |
| Draws | 9 | 1,63% |
| Battles survived | 133 | 24,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 444 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | |
| Tanks spotted | 692 | 1,26 |
| Damage dealt | 1.539,20 | |
| Capture points | 112 | 0,20 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 796,34 | |
| WN7 | 1047,14 | |
| WN8 | 1320,38 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 30 | 27,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 77 | 70,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 32 | 29,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 79 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 119 | 1,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.404,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 32 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 414,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 110 | |
| Victories | 30 | 27,27% |
| Defeats | 77 | 70,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,73% |
| Battles survived | 32 | 29,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 79 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | |
| Tanks spotted | 119 | 1,08 |
| Damage dealt | 1.404,57 | |
| Capture points | 32 | 0,29 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 414,83 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 12,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 25 | 3,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 674,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 581,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 4 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 12,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 25 | 3,13 |
| Damage dealt | 674,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 581,88 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 83,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 3,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 123,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 124,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 1 | 16,67% |
| Defeats | 5 | 83,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 3,33 |
| Damage dealt | 123,83 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 124,83 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 54 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 53 | 49,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 32 | 29,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 61 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 238 | 2,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 735,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 330 | 3,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 533,65 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 108 | |
| Victories | 54 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 53 | 49,07% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,93% |
| Battles survived | 32 | 29,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 61 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 238 | 2,20 |
| Damage dealt | 735,75 | |
| Capture points | 330 | 3,06 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 533,65 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 69 | 43,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 84 | 53,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 5 | 3,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 49 | 31,01% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 121 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 243 | 1,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 906,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 416 | 2,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 309 | 1,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 560,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 158 | |
| Victories | 69 | 43,67% |
| Defeats | 84 | 53,16% |
| Draws | 5 | 3,16% |
| Battles survived | 49 | 31,01% |
| Tanks destroyed | 121 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | |
| Tanks spotted | 243 | 1,54 |
| Damage dealt | 906,20 | |
| Capture points | 416 | 2,63 |
| Defense points | 309 | 1,96 |
| Experience | 560,46 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 2,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 518,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 714,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 2,50 |
| Damage dealt | 518,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 714,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen