| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 761,49 | 485 | 259 | 41,31% | 623,08 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 406,79 | 372 | 154 | 52,60% | 371,36 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 684,12 | 525 | 151 | 50,33% | 716,07 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 246,34 | 279 | 125 | 33,60% | 123,67 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 485,88 | 332 | 122 | 40,16% | 547,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 153,37 | 188 | 122 | 52,46% | 244,49 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 754,47 | 543 | 110 | 50,91% | 860,56 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1053,54 | 588 | 108 | 49,07% | 1433,02 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 329,89 | 233 | 97 | 45,36% | 676,40 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 359,20 | 257 | 95 | 52,63% | 643,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 127,05 | 172 | 95 | 40,00% | 211,40 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 803,72 | 552 | 93 | 47,31% | 920,03 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 376,56 | 296 | 91 | 40,66% | 780,60 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 242,16 | 227 | 89 | 50,56% | 290,12 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 141,73 | 148 | 81 | 40,74% | 216,84 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 498,03 | 393 | 76 | 50,00% | 710,45 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 475,89 | 421 | 76 | 63,16% | 981,76 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 632,27 | 562 | 75 | 46,67% | 1152,42 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 296,81 | 265 | 70 | 41,43% | 406,13 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 458,43 | 411 | 69 | 49,28% | 531,61 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 377,01 | 309 | 69 | 49,28% | 1234,67 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 796,71 | 537 | 66 | 50,00% | 962,96 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 137,32 | 239 | 65 | 53,85% | 302,33 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 947,43 | 712 | 63 | 53,97% | 1332,44 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 421,75 | 302 | 55 | 47,27% | 948,42 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 377,81 | 429 | 54 | 38,89% | 337,16 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 407,93 | 355 | 46 | 54,35% | 1106,80 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 800,78 | 547 | 45 | 51,11% | 1301,03 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1031,68 | 534 | 44 | 50,00% | 1821,70 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 152,64 | 188 | 42 | 54,76% | 520,80 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 665,12 | 396 | 42 | 54,76% | 1516,66 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 832,98 | 543 | 41 | 48,78% | 1064,25 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 747,37 | 538 | 41 | 46,34% | 1139,98 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 674,46 | 548 | 39 | 56,41% | 1252,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 122,70 | 227 | 37 | 54,05% | 277,82 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 469,69 | 396 | 36 | 44,44% | 1136,60 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 560,81 | 414 | 36 | 36,11% | 1348,11 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 762,47 | 545 | 36 | 41,67% | 973,87 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 837,00 | 631 | 36 | 55,56% | 1727,27 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 479,88 | 440 | 32 | 53,13% | 1012,08 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 370,81 | 306 | 31 | 38,71% | 1203,53 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 704,90 | 500 | 31 | 58,06% | 1903,59 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1062,26 | 396 | 31 | 38,71% | 933,58 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 597,37 | 410 | 30 | 26,67% | 1343,78 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 475,07 | 326 | 30 | 70,00% | 1487,54 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 688,76 | 431 | 29 | 41,38% | 1683,83 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 887,31 | 533 | 29 | 48,28% | 1530,34 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 968,82 | 474 | 28 | 28,57% | 764,70 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 190,85 | 161 | 27 | 29,63% | 626,84 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 169,92 | 220 | 26 | 53,85% | 380,69 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 700,96 | 563 | 25 | 64,00% | 1827,84 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 128,13 | 140 | 24 | 45,83% | 296,75 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 733,21 | 573 | 24 | 41,67% | 600,28 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 696,35 | 672 | 23 | 52,17% | 1376,76 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 404,57 | 350 | 23 | 52,17% | 1120,53 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 144,73 | 200 | 22 | 27,27% | 306,27 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 202,89 | 315 | 19 | 52,63% | 644,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 132,26 | 210 | 19 | 42,11% | 443,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 45,05 | 99 | 19 | 31,58% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 995,84 | 651 | 19 | 47,37% | 897,48 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 303,28 | 231 | 18 | 55,56% | 835,17 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 123,94 | 165 | 18 | 38,89% | 205,01 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 311,44 | 289 | 18 | 50,00% | 655,53 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 216,94 | 436 | 17 | 76,47% | 353,92 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 95,41 | 163 | 17 | 58,82% | 242,01 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 605,56 | 428 | 16 | 43,75% | 1916,10 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 83,63 | 119 | 16 | 50,00% | 250,14 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 464,44 | 456 | 16 | 25,00% | 679,61 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 613,07 | 416 | 15 | 26,67% | 800,58 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 460,14 | 364 | 14 | 42,86% | 1710,43 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1082,29 | 764 | 14 | 50,00% | 1377,61 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 446,15 | 304 | 13 | 23,08% | 1523,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 167,31 | 234 | 13 | 23,08% | 381,24 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 437,54 | 426 | 13 | 46,15% | 542,61 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 18,23 | 58 | 13 | 38,46% | 5,13 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 897,85 | 804 | 13 | 61,54% | 898,29 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 592,20 | 451 | 10 | 60,00% | 1896,46 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 595,70 | 537 | 10 | 50,00% | 669,13 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 372,00 | 398 | 9 | 55,56% | 1730,60 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 328,00 | 254 | 9 | 55,56% | 624,41 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 326,13 | 264 | 8 | 37,50% | 645,30 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 123,25 | 142 | 8 | 62,50% | 463,04 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 554,75 | 371 | 8 | 50,00% | 394,49 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 472,43 | 359 | 7 | 42,86% | 875,07 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 255,57 | 544 | 7 | 71,43% | 812,96 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 70,83 | 136 | 6 | 83,33% | 340,82 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 388,00 | 332 | 6 | 50,00% | 1659,04 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 367,67 | 302 | 6 | 33,33% | 1432,48 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 0,00 | 62 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 316,67 | 267 | 6 | 33,33% | 1291,33 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 790,17 | 477 | 6 | 50,00% | 1162,97 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 132,00 | 171 | 6 | 16,67% | 288,94 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 97,00 | 148 | 5 | 20,00% | 161,91 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 506,60 | 471 | 5 | 60,00% | 428,29 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 704,80 | 384 | 5 | 40,00% | 344,17 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 970,60 | 449 | 5 | 60,00% | 832,47 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1148,60 | 873 | 5 | 80,00% | 1805,01 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 382,25 | 350 | 4 | 75,00% | 1992,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 685,75 | 724 | 4 | 75,00% | 2751,39 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 304,75 | 372 | 4 | 50,00% | 486,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 165,75 | 161 | 4 | 25,00% | 453,36 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 498,75 | 483 | 4 | 50,00% | 1525,64 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1854,50 | 887 | 4 | 75,00% | 1729,36 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 269,67 | 314 | 3 | 66,67% | 1507,43 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 548,33 | 437 | 3 | 33,33% | 1212,06 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 259,33 | 170 | 3 | 0,00% | 688,84 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 471,33 | 196 | 3 | 0,00% | 886,10 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 425,33 | 468 | 3 | 100,00% | 1914,76 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 245,67 | 217 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 247,50 | 318 | 2 | 50,00% | 1465,48 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 532,50 | 454 | 2 | 50,00% | 2368,89 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 377,50 | 388 | 2 | 100,00% | 1795,54 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 710,00 | 393 | 2 | 100,00% | 3472,52 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 273,50 | 241 | 2 | 50,00% | 1750,20 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 65,50 | 46 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 121,50 | 339 | 2 | 100,00% | 309,95 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 952,00 | 630 | 2 | 50,00% | 2153,04 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 111,00 | 138 | 1 | 100,00% | 603,07 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 777,00 | 687 | 1 | 100,00% | 4320,33 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 187,00 | 295 | 1 | 100,00% | 1074,75 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 367,00 | 414 | 1 | 100,00% | 2026,69 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 99,00 | 79 | 1 | 0,00% | 395,52 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 85,00 | 426 | 1 | 100,00% | 433,99 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 408,00 | 524 | 1 | 100,00% | 1587,21 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 329,00 | 378 | 1 | 100,00% | 1072,57 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 369,00 | 211 | 1 | 0,00% | 2447,42 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 179,00 | 108 | 1 | 0,00% | 718,50 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 0,00 | 107 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 330,00 | 170 | 1 | 0,00% | 1188,56 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 78,00 | 464 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 0,00 | 371 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 377,00 | 623 | 1 | 100,00% | 747,52 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 468,00 | 543 | 1 | 100,00% | 703,13 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 408,00 | 548 | 1 | 100,00% | 2789,40 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 883,00 | 807 | 1 | 100,00% | 1178,60 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 79,00 | 365 | 1 | 100,00% | 353,89 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 196,00 | 477 | 1 | 100,00% | 789,69 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 351,00 | 630 | 1 | 100,00% | 857,97 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 175,00 | 111 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 643,00 | 105 | 1 | 0,00% | 374,11 |
tomik720
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4060 | 0 | 110 | 440 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,60 | 0,00 | 6,35 | 6,36 | ||||
| Victories | 1919 | 47,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 64 | 58,18% | 215 | 48,86% |
| Defeats | 2091 | 51,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 46 | 41,82% | 221 | 50,23% |
| Draws | 50 | 1,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 0,91% |
| Battles survived | 1337 | 32,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 48 | 43,64% | 160 | 36,36% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2393 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 99 | 0,90 | 354 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | 0,00 | 1,60 | 1,26 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1808 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 39 | 0,35 | 243 | 0,55 |
| Damage dealt | 506,77 | 0,00 | 934,55 | 851,64 | ||||
| Capture points | 4764 | 1,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 25 | 0,23 | 339 | 0,77 |
| Defense points | 1913 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 38 | 0,35 | 113 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 387,83 | 0,00 | 639,76 | 561,49 | ||||
| WN7 | 697,24 | 0,00 | 1168,49 | 960,81 | ||||
| WN8 | 768,31 | 0,00 | 1454,81 | 1252,79 | ||||
| WN9 | 456,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4060 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,60 | |
| Victories | 1919 | 47,27% |
| Defeats | 2091 | 51,50% |
| Draws | 50 | 1,23% |
| Battles survived | 1337 | 32,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2393 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1808 | 0,45 |
| Damage dealt | 506,77 | |
| Capture points | 4764 | 1,17 |
| Defense points | 1913 | 0,47 |
| Experience | 387,83 | |
| WN7 | 697,24 | |
| WN8 | 768,31 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 110 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,35 | |
| Victories | 64 | 58,18% |
| Defeats | 46 | 41,82% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 48 | 43,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 99 | 0,90 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 39 | 0,35 |
| Damage dealt | 934,55 | |
| Capture points | 25 | 0,23 |
| Defense points | 38 | 0,35 |
| Experience | 639,76 | |
| WN7 | 1168,49 | |
| WN8 | 1454,81 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 440 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,36 | |
| Victories | 215 | 48,86% |
| Defeats | 221 | 50,23% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,91% |
| Battles survived | 160 | 36,36% |
| Tanks destroyed | 354 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,26 | |
| Tanks spotted | 243 | 0,55 |
| Damage dealt | 851,64 | |
| Capture points | 339 | 0,77 |
| Defense points | 113 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 561,49 | |
| WN7 | 960,81 | |
| WN8 | 1252,79 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 203,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 172,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Victories | 5 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,30 |
| Damage dealt | 203,90 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,10 |
| Experience | 172,40 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen