tom_fed

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles393760010
Ø Tier7,610,000,009,40
Victories2143154,43%00,00%00,00%660,00%
Defeats1750644,46%00,00%00,00%440,00%
Draws4391,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1299433,00%00,00%00,00%220,00%
Tanks destroyed417281,0600,0000,0050,50
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,63
Tanks spotted592231,5000,0000,00151,50
Damage dealt1.376,320,000,001.323,10
Capture points427191,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points271310,6900,0000,0060,60
Experience764,230,000,00794,80
WN71438,450,000,001032,59
WN81989,860,000,002111,22
WN9765,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles39376
Ø Tier7,61
Victories2143154,43%
Defeats1750644,46%
Draws4391,11%
Battles survived1299433,00%
Tanks destroyed417281,06
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted592231,50
Damage dealt1.376,32
Capture points427191,08
Defense points271310,69
Experience764,23
WN71438,45
WN81989,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles10
Ø Tier9,40
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed50,50
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted151,50
Damage dealt1.323,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,60
Experience794,80
WN71032,59
WN82111,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles492000
Victories27054,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20140,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws214,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17836,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3060,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7771,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.422,250,000,000,00
Capture points4310,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3590,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience779,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles492
Victories27054,88%
Defeats20140,85%
Draws214,27%
Battles survived17836,18%
Tanks destroyed3060,62
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted7771,58
Damage dealt1.422,25
Capture points4310,88
Defense points3590,73
Experience779,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles451000
Victories24253,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19042,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws194,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15734,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2580,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5681,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt985,270,000,000,00
Capture points8161,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6121,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience672,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles451
Victories24253,66%
Defeats19042,13%
Draws194,21%
Battles survived15734,81%
Tanks destroyed2580,57
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted5681,26
Damage dealt985,27
Capture points8161,81
Defense points6121,36
Experience672,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories4953,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3235,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed790,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt700,770,000,000,00
Capture points210,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1561,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience618,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories4953,85%
Defeats3942,86%
Draws33,30%
Battles survived3235,16%
Tanks destroyed790,87
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted580,64
Damage dealt700,77
Capture points210,23
Defense points1561,71
Experience618,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.242,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience601,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed80,57
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted161,14
Damage dealt1.242,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience601,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles484000
Victories28659,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19840,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21444,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3630,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5181,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.184,030,000,000,00
Capture points6511,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points20494,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience822,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles484
Victories28659,09%
Defeats19840,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived21444,21%
Tanks destroyed3630,75
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted5181,07
Damage dealt1.184,03
Capture points6511,35
Defense points20494,23
Experience822,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13959000
Victories838260,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats547539,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1020,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived555339,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed91740,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180871,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt909,460,000,000,00
Capture points192101,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points144011,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience634,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles13959
Victories838260,05%
Defeats547539,22%
Draws1020,73%
Battles survived555339,78%
Tanks destroyed91740,66
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted180871,30
Damage dealt909,46
Capture points192101,38
Defense points144011,03
Experience634,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles787000
Victories42253,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35645,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31039,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4990,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8891,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.562,890,000,000,00
Capture points11031,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5400,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience661,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles787
Victories42253,62%
Defeats35645,24%
Draws91,14%
Battles survived31039,39%
Tanks destroyed4990,63
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted8891,13
Damage dealt1.562,89
Capture points11031,40
Defense points5400,69
Experience661,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (430)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 57 GF 71211,441024161257,57%3166,12
T71 DA71125,03898135256,73%3085,27
T675867,74785130462,27%2909,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102301,4884064354,74%2360,93
Type 62 7963,5087063556,85%2527,63
AMX 13 9091064,6178058053,45%1694,72
Valentine II 4796,0096454859,31%3715,15
Jagdpanther II81461,2071853548,22%1668,45
StuG III Ausf. G5518,5344850651,38%1323,66
Tiger I71072,1671749853,82%1525,24
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81687,2893147153,29%2258,32
Tiger II81278,5972946652,36%1572,11
M18 Hellcat6875,2869645855,02%1842,43
Object 140102092,8780444953,45%1884,24
T-5491522,1279043552,64%1721,25
Jagdpanther71020,3161938251,57%1465,33
E 7591590,9977138247,91%1513,30
Jagdtiger91737,8875436551,23%1512,46
Waffenträger auf E 100102648,2078936055,56%2182,51
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3127,5232234751,30%505,42
Jagdpanzer E 100102087,5271934051,18%1726,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5322,2739033555,82%801,42
AMX 50 10081493,5276233149,55%1906,12
AMX 50 B102308,5777332852,44%2094,53
T57 Heavy102242,9975731649,37%1955,09
Cromwell6784,9768830055,00%1784,94
E 50 Ausf. M102079,3675830052,00%1749,23
Char Futur 4 92233,6095928857,64%2261,18
Jagdpanzer IV6576,0647328250,00%1020,95
CS-52 LIS 81609,3780428246,10%1963,33
Churchill III 5886,30103928166,90%2559,00
T6981433,3581926852,61%2072,52
T54E191827,2880925852,33%1927,61
E 5091286,5172825252,38%1175,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91811,6877725056,40%1750,77
TVP T 50/51102547,9782023852,10%2708,14
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591889,7269123853,36%2516,98
Spähpanzer Ru 25191418,0589323758,65%2711,55
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81808,9185523556,17%2155,74
IS-7102178,7082922550,22%1949,40
T110E5102217,4181122450,45%1895,41
E 100102157,3778922054,09%1878,96
AMX 50 12091746,6772321445,79%1645,06
Leopard 1102394,0582821053,33%2193,48
Emil II92048,6590720854,81%2203,67
Škoda T 5092433,1193220656,31%2902,71
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81552,6090820361,58%2158,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91850,5185220057,50%2101,30
Panther7870,6973519556,92%1512,35
Conqueror91638,8881019157,07%1578,59
M10391701,0982118957,67%1845,16
11081310,3975318850,00%1657,07
T-1091658,7977718751,87%1696,42
G.W. Tiger91692,1165818651,08%2065,35
T3281289,3882018557,30%1659,02
Nashorn6805,0659518350,82%1507,97
Panther II81089,6277918157,46%1529,58
T-4481386,4879518050,56%2159,43
Alecto4650,1964918059,44%2519,45
KV-8561005,3270716852,98%1979,40
Type 6192121,1590316861,31%2466,81
105 leFH18B2 5819,9760116758,08%1950,24
G.W. Tiger (P)81334,5865216358,90%1956,78
T-127 3503,9667916358,90%2885,62
E 25 71426,5493316261,11%2755,77
VK 36.01 (H)6628,2751115853,80%1133,29
WZ-132A91663,1789715362,75%3159,35
Cobra 91940,1786915155,63%1941,40
Leopard Prototyp A91181,3165015052,00%987,40
Object 43092490,59101314959,73%3120,31
IS-381541,3988014560,00%2218,88
SU-122-5491631,4672414551,03%1580,37
Type 4 Heavy92394,68102914265,49%2856,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4118,6532814255,63%322,00
FV215b 102212,6180813856,52%2076,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4156,3329113848,55%375,15
T4991417,8490113860,14%2802,55
SU-85I 5756,4663913863,04%2113,35
STA-181474,3183713755,47%2320,44
T-54 ltwt.91551,0588913754,74%2946,19
FV3046748,6951213651,47%1461,22
Projekt ION 81852,4995613457,46%1960,98
TVP VTU Koncept81376,1180113352,63%2077,03
T-62A102304,4081313351,88%2384,36
AMX 13 757440,2362912948,84%751,45
Sturer Emil7909,1863212951,16%1300,12
M41 Walker Bulldog8989,8584512656,35%2210,87
FV1066 Senlac 8715,0770012645,24%1327,47
WZ-111 model 1-491945,9388512559,20%2222,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181556,7068012550,40%2242,11
Indien-Panzer81351,7074712349,59%1888,78
AMX ELC bis5528,2859112245,08%1930,88
Mäuschen91781,0987111957,98%1810,32
T2971077,3078011655,17%1510,69
Grille5455,7627811644,83%855,46
Covenanter5103,8824511650,86%164,27
T-34-856668,8058311553,91%1357,04
Tortoise92005,5789011560,00%1952,59
50TP Tyszkiewicza91937,7486011452,63%2130,70
SU-10181658,1280811353,10%2185,53
LTTB8990,8180711246,43%2000,81
M46 Patton91852,6482411050,00%1946,41
Emil I81828,4892510855,56%2513,46
Prototipo Standard B92142,1183510749,53%2176,30
M26 Pershing81370,9077810746,73%1761,08
AMX 12 t6345,3856810748,60%781,59
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681263,3481910753,27%2677,08
121102292,7679210654,72%2293,15
ARL 446715,7557010548,57%1414,56
WZ-13281021,4878310454,81%1966,95
ELC EVEN 90 8645,2174910450,00%1326,55
IS71247,8777310355,34%1857,91
CS-67 Szakal112726,7983510144,55%2039,63
G.W. Panther71118,6458110145,54%1479,96
Grille 15102480,7584610062,00%2115,00
VK 100.01 (P)81753,1997810063,00%2897,26
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6677,106539956,57%1439,77
IS-3-II91999,648539947,47%2113,02
Object 70592084,068929857,14%2184,57
STG Guard 81629,288269856,12%2302,73
Hummel6815,254929646,88%1337,28
WZ-12091807,498419552,63%2379,83
AMX 30 1er prototype92163,958269550,53%2301,95
AMX 30 B102353,968199352,69%2465,61
Progetto C50 mod. 6691753,858659258,70%1916,50
Marder II3122,431679241,30%137,52
IS-271102,187628856,82%1615,96
Hotchkiss EBR71157,388348763,22%3197,54
Object 263102231,437588654,65%1839,08
Concept No. 5102365,318178550,59%1902,55
Matilda IV 5808,408308565,88%2753,89
XM69 Hacker113152,209478348,19%2301,03
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91394,788248252,44%2554,29
P.43 ter71315,128318151,85%2486,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071107,756188055,00%1502,26
Škoda T 256931,017637958,23%2455,56
P.44 Pantera81540,688647958,23%2343,03
Strv 103-091858,737527956,96%1806,90
Lorraine 39L AM3317,771937757,14%1098,14
T-437911,777357759,74%1695,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)389,742727647,37%118,52
Strv 103B102383,838427656,58%1776,28
AMX M4 mle. 4571012,677167552,00%1500,79
Konštrukta T-34/10071226,508147451,35%2506,65
Centurion Mk. 7/191886,958197448,65%2053,32
SDP 58 Kilana81323,376927346,58%1310,13
VK 20.01 (D)4140,742687347,95%241,66
T216295,035727360,27%740,90
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101356,938887353,42%1697,67
T2071320,518587256,94%2486,32
FV217 Badger102279,109007153,52%1703,92
Progetto M40 mod. 65102299,777707042,86%1858,11
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791688,437867045,71%1567,23
STB-1102335,308666959,42%2322,01
UDES 1691980,229126955,07%2424,11
Panhard EBR 9091356,948416953,62%2349,95
Type T-345462,384606847,06%1297,14
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291835,697966847,06%1601,39
LPT-67 Šelma9774,606106839,71%857,80
T26E4 SuperPershing 81256,097866845,59%1678,70
Type 64 6726,887326855,88%2009,53
VK 30.01 (H)5698,545346743,28%1722,53
Black Prince71323,999476765,67%2495,75
WZ-1317700,997736756,72%1470,77
WZ-113G FT102696,848256749,25%1906,41
Tiger (P)71086,817226749,25%1550,21
M48A5 Patton102293,348426752,24%1824,87
Type 71102085,628346651,52%1587,71
TNH T Vz. 5191610,517816549,23%1437,62
SU-100M171116,826936553,85%1798,69
AMX AC mle. 4881315,956736546,15%1350,57
Type 5 Chi-Ri71152,278386467,19%2552,10
Object 430U102133,458896459,38%1893,84
Ares 90102381,118976353,97%2129,50
Object 252U 81520,818916353,97%1723,37
AMX M4 mle. 54102279,169256254,84%1769,30
O-Ho81669,929135955,93%2266,67
Type 6891723,477555944,07%1379,89
FV230 Canopener102105,818625954,24%1461,92
IS-2-II81733,599395962,71%2549,02
FV4004 Conway91858,888105858,62%1875,09
Vz. 64 Blesk8910,937675752,63%1761,68
O-Ni71387,268765757,89%2047,11
Charioteer81609,478475757,89%2036,27
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3510,587065763,16%2007,44
CS-63102338,548865655,36%1996,11
AMX 13 F3 AM6752,405455556,36%1245,66
Ho-Ri 191883,938395556,36%1699,82
BZ-6891321,457395552,73%1083,83
G.W. E 100102108,026425451,85%2352,59
KV-15663,286745457,41%1703,59
Pz.Sfl. IVc5543,765025453,70%1434,62
Type 586772,256925364,15%1698,56
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7929,357745255,77%2410,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu5522,105175154,90%1568,83
113102180,458565160,78%2055,78
BDR G1 B5620,965535156,86%1325,03
CS-5991476,227575152,94%1455,84
AMX 50 Foch91821,147945150,98%1521,95
UDES 0381584,067855056,00%2120,46
Sturmpanzer II4254,862784961,22%874,05
T110E4102589,419444957,14%2114,05
IS-M81387,108004953,06%1674,42
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481531,948014850,00%1614,19
Maus102407,5010664868,75%2390,13
Leo71153,578124759,57%2314,69
FCM 36 Pak 40 3428,495574757,45%1488,01
TS-54 81375,749504765,96%1730,75
M4A1 Sherman5663,636994658,70%2134,57
VK 16.02 Leopard5171,593574636,96%270,41
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58102387,337194660,87%3002,47
Cruiser Mk. III354,511084542,22%8,60
SMV CC-6781040,505884434,09%956,27
Bishop5454,074314459,09%1101,59
MT-256566,956764459,09%2123,67
Type 4 Chi-To6774,586404351,16%1797,07
TNH 105/100081453,268154351,16%1909,26
AS-XX 40 t112720,819144353,49%2190,77
Leopard 120 Verbessert112486,728324348,84%2187,65
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91512,576774238,10%1200,68
BZ-75102560,819314257,14%1944,45
Panhard AMD 178B6975,698224254,76%4467,15
P.43 bis6979,567844165,85%2300,93
212A91040,006144131,71%732,89
Ares 90 C112566,599654158,54%2054,10
M-III-Y8991,006764052,50%1021,61
Vickers Medium Mk. III361,691753966,67%228,60
53TP Markowskiego81631,648213951,28%2030,49
SU-1006856,186153956,41%1641,90
Ikv 90 Typ B71139,856763951,28%2011,09
VK 30.02 (D)7824,287223953,85%1254,29
M75361,824923956,41%1421,51
AMX 65 t81426,187593946,15%1642,86
Object 430 Version II91733,829363969,23%1996,79
Type 5781659,459553860,53%2119,11
Ares 7581676,979153852,63%2086,66
Excelsior 5677,976133836,84%1456,73
AE Phase I 91850,619483865,79%2085,63
Object 907 102721,549113751,35%2494,63
T376729,167543764,86%2268,82
T-345377,504643655,56%1100,62
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505486,193523644,44%929,90
WZ-111-1G FT81446,977303647,22%1625,30
AMX M4 mle. 5192171,319923669,44%2389,30
Crusader6347,714033548,57%960,78
SDP 57 Gowika71258,206783545,71%1771,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3118,263153545,71%263,60
M-VI-Y91416,298273557,14%1343,38
45TP Habicha71134,357433450,00%1521,38
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5450,214753447,06%1269,38
Challenger71673,099903476,47%3365,53
VK 30.01 (P)6799,157103351,52%1560,43
BZ-1668976,036793351,52%1046,75
Marder 38T4333,453783339,39%695,77
LHMTV81255,459123366,67%2809,27
Vz. 55102251,508663256,25%1835,44
FV601 Saladin81190,698923265,63%1702,74
M5A1 Stuart4113,973683151,61%238,98
T803112645,0610963164,52%2150,22
Renault FT 75 BS2143,571423063,33%835,91
Škoda T 1771006,007673046,67%2374,99
Cruiser Mk. IV492,501383050,00%105,48
ST-I91892,609283063,33%2008,91
UDES 15/16102703,839222948,28%2216,79
KV-481405,908612958,62%1671,71
T28 Prototype81359,626752934,48%1374,30
Comet71227,258132857,14%2229,63
VK 28.016489,466422853,57%1547,35
T25/271520,619472864,29%2901,32
FSV Scheme A71200,258752850,00%2165,18
leKpz Borkenkäfer111260,969152853,57%1423,47
P.435571,375742755,56%1681,86
Caernarvon81084,786442748,15%1142,16
Type 5 Heavy102597,3310042766,67%1788,99
Ho-Ri 281060,306242748,15%1071,20
WZ-111G FT91474,937322748,15%1121,99
AMX AC mle. 467927,376372759,26%1343,23
Škoda T 245734,237312673,08%2612,59
Type 1 Chi-He4381,654042642,31%1108,10
Semovente M43 Bassotto6858,856062657,69%1452,06
SMV CC-5671002,237042653,85%1305,81
59-166586,467782661,54%1929,29
ARL V396881,546312653,85%1808,36
T1 Cunningham117,041022552,00%92,64
SDP 44 Burza61079,606652540,00%2056,14
Type 4 Ju-To71045,447802568,00%1449,48
M8A14428,644562544,00%1180,66
Birch Gun4235,202582548,00%755,36
Achilles6975,207642564,00%2291,17
Leichttraktor152,211412450,00%83,95
M24 Chaffee5485,835012433,33%1602,22
T2 Light Tank 2178,424432445,83%723,46
Type 3 Ju-Nu61031,226802343,48%1460,54
Mitsu 1085645,305162356,52%1233,18
VK 30.01 (D)6860,137672360,87%2131,84
M-II-Y71102,657342347,83%1415,71
Executor112907,439802352,17%2194,91
GSR 3301 Setter7937,577952360,87%2485,76
B14308,274362254,55%909,95
Strv 7461063,958452263,64%2782,86
BZ-79112129,688012236,36%1031,10
AMX 67 Imbattable112725,278382245,45%1862,41
S-517851,766772157,14%1009,64
Panzerjäger I279,291012152,38%140,03
SU-14-28898,196322142,86%785,64
M5 Stuart4190,054362157,14%445,72
Ho-Ri 3102279,248332161,90%1579,19
Pz.Kpfw. 5582186,3812062171,43%2227,52
Object 432U112337,199162152,38%1879,58
Taschenratte112814,0010732157,14%1696,18
Object 41681101,907112050,00%1314,24
Sturmpanzer I Bison3153,741421936,84%284,26
Vz. 44-171343,008041942,11%1786,42
Ikv 65 Alt II61101,267231963,16%2681,54
CS-5381016,426661952,63%1372,84
Super Conqueror102409,378891952,63%1855,99
T3 HMC2147,673351861,11%671,79
T9592254,0010711872,22%2304,67
IS-6 81476,339161866,67%2055,81
Chi-To SP71019,247601776,47%1208,37
Pz.Kpfw. I231,821191752,94%137,93
LTP 3330,244681747,06%1920,75
Type 95 Ji-Ro6955,566531650,00%1757,44
S35 CA5825,385391650,00%1991,41
Archer5588,505731662,50%1509,55
Vickers Medium Mk. II231,331081560,00%181,10
Churchill I5881,407691573,33%2411,45
WZ-132-1101514,479811573,33%2040,98
K-91102545,938091540,00%2104,06
CS-4471702,2911211485,71%3431,95
O-I6694,646851457,14%1284,64
KV-371666,5710391471,43%2811,63
Centurion Action X102450,579491457,14%1982,49
Staghound Mk. III6977,297171457,14%1867,24
Panther/M10 71383,299911471,43%3055,76
Rinoceronte102609,778791353,85%2018,61
SDP 40 Zadymka5944,385971346,15%2299,46
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5602,694021338,46%1081,53
BZ-587818,315661338,46%788,00
Dicker Max 6851,927771376,92%1862,80
Manticore101334,698971361,54%1907,96
Kranvagn102634,759501258,33%2065,53
Centurion Mk. I81095,585561233,33%1176,74
Vz. 71 Tesák101243,259311258,33%1591,35
T-34-2G FT71411,429721258,33%2503,31
PTZ-78112913,7510721275,00%1712,22
A-436682,176211258,33%1573,84
Char Mle. 75 91224,917571154,55%1972,84
SU-855949,707641090,00%2802,22
A-205259,303781040,00%688,63
Type 2597 Chi-Ha366,702121050,00%86,70
T-100 LT101742,009321070,00%2613,18
FV224 Chopper71948,2012411080,00%3183,57
122 TM 81378,808371070,00%1421,87
D23260,78312955,56%1051,40
Matilda480,22156922,22%2,09
T3091073,44517933,33%627,51
T56 GMC386,56174944,44%60,94
AMX 13 105101953,22887966,67%2359,69
Type 97 Chi-Ha3230,25366850,00%797,77
WZ-131G FT61223,38822862,50%2945,78
AT 25563,88785862,50%1718,26
A-4471006,50893887,50%1988,73
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)250,29171742,86%21,86
Ikv 1035731,57562728,57%2304,09
K-2 81519,86713728,57%1498,50
Tetrarch 2184,71390771,43%1026,18
Fauteur112559,00876742,86%1826,38
SU-86679,00431650,00%869,92
AEC Armoured Car5901,83707666,67%2619,85
Hirschkäfer111890,17498616,67%898,39
Object 265T 91984,33791633,33%2050,20
Vickers Medium Mk. I137,0089560,00%164,93
M3 Stuart3220,80464560,00%936,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4249,20185540,00%412,32
Pz.Kpfw. II297,20165520,00%146,39
Churchill VII61125,60935580,00%2582,23
Object 261101334,80665540,00%900,17
FV215b (183) 102800,80805540,00%2737,95
STK-2112141,60666540,00%1013,05
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81157,60752560,00%1201,10
Sexton I 3274,20395580,00%1105,45
AMX 404134,7519740,00%215,60
Carro d'assalto P.8871550,251016475,00%2515,76
Wespe3280,002964100,00%1132,82
FV4005 Stage II102570,50619425,00%2397,74
AMX 50 Foch B102015,25873475,00%1422,48
Gorilla111676,2510474100,00%1109,88
AT-FV230 Breaker112795,251133475,00%2089,83
VK 72.01 (K) 102019,50726450,00%1418,72
Renault FT130,331583100,00%261,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10892,3325630,00%279,80
WZ-111 model 5A101882,00613333,33%1260,74
Pawlack Tank61263,671065366,67%2629,03
SU-130PM 81752,33804366,67%1587,77
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101413,67828333,33%778,91
M4A1 FL 10 61079,00578333,33%1414,49
AMX Chasseur de chars 82713,331320366,67%6045,35
KR-1112599,67838333,33%1577,32
Strv 107-12113276,0011762100,00%2623,22
NC 70 Błyskawica10801,0029520,00%268,15
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81976,501027250,00%5040,83
Panhard EBR 10510962,009852100,00%1170,07
FV4025 Contriver112193,50888250,00%1281,32
Kampfpanzer 67101682,00859250,00%1122,84
Super Hellcat 71193,50584250,00%1420,98
Chi-Ni20,002710,00%0,00
Renault Otsu157,003071100,00%261,00
60TP Lewandowskiego102373,0028710,00%1700,80
Vz. 60S Dravec 103494,0014301100,00%3266,82
T110E310780,0029910,00%209,84
XM551 Sheridan101925,0081310,00%2478,34
Object 268 Version 4101733,009111100,00%1439,74
HWK 1281400,007041100,00%2175,24
Object 705A102101,0011551100,00%1830,75
Object 277102510,0061710,00%1887,13
ST-II101487,0024110,00%957,77
Object 777 Version II 93395,0014371100,00%4805,86
T-50-2 6601,007651100,00%1476,50
IS-2M 72410,0014031100,00%3709,51
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92915,0015601100,00%3220,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5865,008131100,00%2100,55
Škoda T 40 61237,0012441100,00%3571,36
M22 Locust 3461,008471100,00%2842,63
Lansen C 81422,0012501100,00%1989,51
T7 Combat Car 2236,005461100,00%1371,13
T28 Concept 72485,0013051100,00%3143,10
T25 Pilot Number 1 81395,0050010,00%1338,27
T-34-85M 61765,0018351100,00%5193,70
Concept 1B 91843,0012771100,00%1605,33

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-09-24
Left: 2026-05-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-30
Left: 2025-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-29
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-07
Left: 2015-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-30
Left: 2016-05-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-10
Left: 2017-04-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-22
Left: 2017-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-30
Left: 2018-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-02