tihavsem

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles262480611
Ø Tier7,570,009,008,55
Victories1280748,79%00,00%350,00%654,55%
Defeats1308149,84%00,00%350,00%545,45%
Draws3601,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived710827,08%00,00%350,00%436,36%
Tanks destroyed202440,7700,0040,6770,64
Destruction ratio1,060,001,331,00
Tanks spotted264831,0100,0040,67131,18
Damage dealt1.053,050,001.876,001.537,73
Capture points382541,4600,0010016,671009,09
Defense points108250,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience579,420,00784,17785,27
WN7997,730,001018,291083,52
WN81276,070,001400,151786,74
WN9575,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles26248
Ø Tier7,57
Victories1280748,79%
Defeats1308149,84%
Draws3601,37%
Battles survived710827,08%
Tanks destroyed202440,77
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted264831,01
Damage dealt1.053,05
Capture points382541,46
Defense points108250,41
Experience579,42
WN7997,73
WN81276,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Ø Tier9,00
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt1.876,00
Capture points10016,67
Defense points00,00
Experience784,17
WN71018,29
WN81400,15
Past 30 days
Battles11
Ø Tier8,55
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed70,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted131,18
Damage dealt1.537,73
Capture points1009,09
Defense points00,00
Experience785,27
WN71083,52
WN81786,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.159,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience822,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt2.159,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience822,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.659,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience159,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.659,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience159,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt565,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience102,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt565,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience102,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories2944,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3655,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3046,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.189,740,000,000,00
Capture points881,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2784,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience735,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories2944,62%
Defeats3655,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3046,15%
Tanks destroyed490,75
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted600,92
Damage dealt1.189,74
Capture points881,35
Defense points2784,28
Experience735,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories3544,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4051,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt815,050,000,000,00
Capture points2082,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1592,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience510,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories3544,87%
Defeats4051,28%
Draws33,85%
Battles survived2430,77%
Tanks destroyed400,51
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted630,81
Damage dealt815,05
Capture points2082,67
Defense points1592,04
Experience510,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1344,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1655,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived724,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted491,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.382,210,000,000,00
Capture points672,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points341,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience642,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1344,83%
Defeats1655,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived724,14%
Tanks destroyed140,48
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted491,69
Damage dealt1.382,21
Capture points672,31
Defense points341,17
Experience642,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (302)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81234,27678254748,68%1451,70
AMX 13 909955,4467679553,46%1600,42
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81271,1768253848,14%1267,90
T-5491157,2368845050,67%1183,38
FV4202 81069,8864744850,22%1425,85
Centurion Action X102020,9974043650,46%1775,96
T-1091310,3057343642,43%1248,27
IS-381077,7462742844,86%1185,61
T110E5101843,0273742148,46%1529,05
Centurion Mk. 7/191804,5968140950,12%1972,76
ISU-15281209,3652940047,25%1246,37
M53/M5591375,8162339348,35%1298,68
T3091511,7554739147,06%1229,34
T110E4101926,8462738244,76%1418,64
IS7714,8839937442,78%837,46
M10391292,1357136446,98%1209,10
GSOR 1008 81529,7479833052,73%1621,33
T28 Prototype81202,9952830051,33%1381,61
T3281110,2648829644,93%1263,91
M7 Priest3349,1820128050,00%1046,90
KV-856318,4627327938,71%256,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91529,2680026856,34%1743,35
T2971080,0350026650,75%1559,80
M415828,9434526649,62%1499,57
E 7591625,0870126151,72%1566,40
Tiger II81522,2085726053,46%1935,31
WZ-120-1G FT 81260,0869625943,63%1239,24
M40/M4381107,8851325446,06%1197,37
Object 703 Version II 81241,5579525248,41%1254,02
Object 70491766,7173325052,40%1540,18
T499886,1256324948,19%1206,88
T-448725,2156123651,69%874,54
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81241,9076623448,72%1430,60
Strv 103-091729,8472223049,13%1601,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101704,8666022144,34%1487,78
Centurion Mk. I81053,2769322047,73%1438,75
T-34-856512,6748821051,90%973,91
M127933,0449820249,01%1278,36
T54E191511,7962719651,53%1385,79
IS-7101427,3054419549,23%1014,93
SU-1006476,0629718050,56%703,02
UDES 0381293,2964018042,78%1464,11
AMX 50 10081532,3281017858,43%2120,23
Prototipo Standard B91608,8078317254,65%1543,26
Tiger I71250,4082416954,44%1844,42
ELC EVEN 90 8674,1473516857,14%1350,15
Ikv 90 Typ B7745,0442315948,43%1064,52
AMX 13 105101274,7959515942,77%1553,02
M41 Walker Bulldog8595,8762115945,28%976,94
Conqueror91271,0156615848,10%1080,41
Lansen C 81094,7973915547,74%1205,69
IS-3A 81505,4690514554,48%1733,04
T25/27884,9258714346,85%1243,18
T-50-2 6457,1649614155,32%1378,99
T-437575,7541514051,43%847,94
SU-1527869,8339313743,07%1075,74
M374165,3114813751,09%443,42
AMX 50 12091385,5158513644,12%1244,46
AMX 13 757586,9259612941,86%1025,42
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6521,7437412945,74%919,68
Churchill I5484,1633212744,88%922,38
M10 RBFM 5622,6144612552,80%1413,58
T376528,3255512452,42%1430,38
KV-15292,8535712353,66%447,85
Churchill VII6535,2441512149,59%862,33
T-505151,3431712152,89%399,08
SU-855241,5824312050,83%406,84
Comet7823,0865011946,22%1360,29
Tetrarch 2177,7928211855,08%905,21
ARL 446637,8051911345,13%954,87
Object 70591464,2172811052,73%1292,13
T-284200,7722410949,54%472,30
O-I6697,4855910751,40%1145,78
VK 36.01 (H)6710,4363810652,83%1185,75
Caernarvon81276,6465210650,94%1452,37
T-62A101572,6862510446,15%1340,95
SU-14-281126,7566210241,18%1169,13
AMX 12 t6400,9844410045,00%994,42
P.44 Pantera81143,287429750,52%1584,96
Type 6191188,807309652,08%1133,84
IS-M81199,017329650,00%1408,63
Bisonte C45 81519,269439458,51%1761,59
TVP T 50/51101585,636659345,16%1168,40
T-345195,462219243,48%287,69
P.43 bis6663,705349145,05%1202,63
T-463108,091929152,75%321,03
AMX M4 mle. 457724,605078846,59%785,66
Kunze Panzer 91429,478008755,17%1445,01
M18 Hellcat6672,645168638,37%1048,92
53TP Markowskiego81065,936688441,67%1156,12
Black Prince71005,427598345,78%1417,08
AT-12132,761348349,40%379,03
SU-76M4156,681458250,00%265,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4165,952418154,32%327,17
Strv 103B101574,655968037,50%936,78
Cromwell6539,964657844,87%948,98
Škoda T 5091526,238317861,54%1541,28
Crusader6235,562597744,16%487,04
O-Ni71058,398467764,94%1603,96
M10 Wolverine5399,332817651,32%778,87
FV3046488,593327541,33%655,38
T-34-28918,536427436,49%973,01
IS-4101652,377507349,32%1194,20
Object 26391573,526977147,89%1282,02
M5 Stuart4183,402857038,57%285,94
Jagdpanzer IV6601,375106848,53%1040,84
STA-18976,446666850,00%1160,21
Chrysler K GF 81223,308346660,61%1500,37
Type 4 Heavy91133,287496555,38%953,58
M4A1 Sherman5346,663176443,75%774,56
P.43 ter71192,598096456,25%2207,67
M75216,062696350,79%638,17
Pz.Sfl. IVc5305,392636139,34%444,16
SU-85B4214,702386053,33%422,87
SU-1018876,836276048,33%894,35
GSR 3301 Setter7309,675236048,33%514,97
O-Ho81230,047345747,37%1205,47
45TP Habicha7907,116565547,27%1131,97
Bishop5417,843165550,91%808,37
FV2078888,276215149,02%943,57
Type 3 Chi-Nu5279,703405046,00%580,95
TVP VTU Koncept8622,754784835,42%529,95
50TP Tyszkiewicza91539,718254854,17%1383,92
T404522,283424654,35%1723,55
M-VI-Y91243,287284645,65%966,47
Type 4 Chi-To6583,604954544,44%914,95
Ikv 65 Alt II6704,985334560,00%1260,78
T959991,606874553,33%658,74
Object 274a 81055,326394434,09%1044,94
AMX 404147,682404148,78%377,64
Birch Gun4280,102374146,34%845,90
Marder 38T4270,302564042,50%493,16
WZ-12091007,337553956,41%947,92
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7642,845013844,74%784,63
T216199,183363852,63%401,57
Covenanter5264,683063754,05%821,87
StuG III Ausf. G5491,254633655,56%1193,36
Pz.Kpfw. II2204,612983658,33%921,64
M5A1 Stuart4206,752543644,44%553,16
Ikv 1035402,752463641,67%779,59
M46 Patton9911,946313644,44%650,21
M48A5 Patton101336,775993534,29%840,49
Type 5 Chi-Ri7583,915123444,12%741,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5515,245253447,06%1414,88
Type 5 Ke-Ho4297,183893333,33%793,90
Sexton II3173,751843253,13%612,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3129,502123246,88%235,75
Sav m/434194,552473158,06%455,80
A-205133,172233060,00%375,99
M26 Pershing8875,136373046,67%948,40
P.435460,214452958,62%1298,67
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5276,793172937,93%475,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4280,383012962,07%1108,09
StuG III Ausf. B4291,613732857,14%645,16
Object 705A101653,187982860,71%1256,11
M-III-Y8880,006982850,00%848,61
Type 95 Heavy4274,003212748,15%814,18
T-262120,891462737,04%379,14
Type T-345307,783052748,15%650,97
BT-7433,88992630,77%0,00
M3 Lee4305,232882657,69%1300,72
Object 268101898,854992646,15%1230,84
T77 81245,626582630,77%1120,73
T28 Concept 7686,584382653,85%839,48
LT-432 8609,805542540,00%868,21
MS-1171,171032445,83%158,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3138,581942462,50%451,26
O-I Experimental5491,914852356,52%857,58
Durchbruchswagen 24241,523422330,43%500,25
FV217 Badger101371,095892326,09%669,02
T207951,648842281,82%1752,07
IS-2 shielded 71417,148242250,00%1914,46
VK 30.02 (D)7892,717652161,90%1410,94
Indien-Panzer8674,956912166,67%837,36
T-34-17880,358662075,00%1432,42
M24 Chaffee5273,454482065,00%908,84
50TP Resilient 81511,209742070,00%1756,03
Jagdpanther7645,894581936,84%629,73
M2 Medium Tank3154,842031926,32%322,36
K-2 81058,477081947,37%1017,77
M3 Stuart3201,282331844,44%727,95
ST vz. 394175,782091850,00%398,54
T92 HMC101329,224891833,33%872,30
ISU-152K 81535,727381850,00%1600,46
ShPTK-TVP 100 8819,505111838,89%571,00
LT vz. 383161,881871741,18%454,26
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3262,122111723,53%990,18
212A9935,065121735,29%607,03
LHMTV8222,535061747,06%176,34
T1 HMC2137,252311668,75%915,35
Sturer Emil7461,633621637,50%330,82
Type 586632,335791553,33%1136,44
Cruiser Mk. IV4156,132131573,33%519,00
Jagdtiger Prototype 8929,206331546,67%686,64
Super Hellcat 7669,004601553,33%829,68
T110E3101606,297411450,00%1057,00
Škoda T 256265,232221323,08%191,73
Vickers Medium Mk. III3160,461861330,77%418,51
Ikv 723219,692111361,54%648,47
Leichttraktor150,541381361,54%183,87
MT-256119,693061361,54%286,00
Matilda4359,084231233,33%976,00
P26/404229,002101250,00%442,42
KV-26716,585601250,00%1095,94
VK 30.02 (M)6793,925961241,67%1378,04
Object 268 Version 4101418,505941233,33%726,18
T 55A 9696,925051233,33%330,36
AE Phase I 91391,335851225,00%999,25
Škoda T 245353,823511136,36%773,45
60TP Lewandowskiego101748,737711136,36%984,83
T56 GMC3129,452161172,73%463,77
Ferdinand81018,914961127,27%749,31
SU-100M171129,558851181,82%2007,47
M-II-Y71101,187021145,45%1352,84
M-IV-Y 81379,558391154,55%1527,18
STB-1101431,506611050,00%1072,90
E 10010655,205751040,00%219,32
Konštrukta T-34/1007486,78548944,44%548,14
25TP KSUST II5254,78388955,56%523,66
Sturmpanzer I Bison382,78101922,22%20,79
AMX 38327,0097933,33%1,19
T3 HMC277,67121944,44%110,06
Marder II3172,89174955,56%431,08
K-91-PT 91559,11486922,22%1367,61
D23206,00363875,00%832,06
VK 30.01 (H)5389,50470862,50%972,76
Nashorn6388,13346837,50%355,69
Black Prince II 7700,25508837,50%664,97
Großtraktor - Krupp 3170,88288862,50%563,66
T78 61040,25759862,50%1607,26
M15/423297,00313785,71%974,01
Type 98 Ke-Ni3108,57231757,14%339,48
SU-86465,14340728,57%367,70
M14/412169,17207633,33%399,97
Type 91 Heavy3257,834646100,00%1051,04
Pz.Sfl. IC 4493,33497650,00%1596,39
T-45 2127,33211666,67%592,04
B1485,40244540,00%7,32
14TP4247,60370540,00%670,50
Vickers Mk. E Type B262,80133560,00%176,11
Progetto M40 mod. 65101268,60654560,00%964,15
12110729,20528520,00%238,69
Cruiser Mk. III3107,60127540,00%267,94
Renault UE 57346,8085540,00%0,00
T57 Heavy10954,40676560,00%681,63
M60 10819,80509540,00%347,61
Vickers Medium Mk. II2172,25220450,00%860,94
LT vz. 352141,25149425,00%454,36
T1 Cunningham156,2596450,00%147,61
Hotchkiss H35274,502044100,00%342,46
10TP3217,75295450,00%774,49
T2 Medium Tank2147,75281450,00%710,74
Loyd Gun Carriage286,00149450,00%403,79
AMX ELC bis560,009740,00%0,00
Panhard AMD 178B6179,7524940,00%213,45
T1E6 2110,25234450,00%395,22
FV1066 Senlac 8318,50592475,00%540,51
M4A1 FL 10 6713,00471425,00%794,82
Renault FT10,0094366,67%230,82
BT-2230,67123333,33%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2268,67442366,67%1671,91
Renault FT AC252,3356333,33%0,00
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91882,67729333,33%1475,33
T-29 3102,00220333,33%74,90
CS-52 LIS 8927,338773100,00%1060,69
Strv S1 8285,00241333,33%0,00
Caernarvon Action X 81424,3348130,00%1401,42
Excalibur 6380,0021630,00%314,50
BT-7 artillery 376,679330,00%2,13
Kolohousenka1116,50223250,00%428,78
D1214,005620,00%0,00
40TP Habicha697,00270250,00%114,92
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro281,50289250,00%147,96
BDR G1 B5155,00341250,00%111,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5229,50285250,00%335,22
L-60 261,003462100,00%325,38
Strv 81 8537,5034920,00%391,81
Valiant 5374,50465250,00%668,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00911100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211204,003021100,00%1120,20
Fiat 30001148,002911100,00%814,22
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2226,006021100,00%1572,20
Renault NC-3110,001471100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42275,004011100,00%292,97
Semovente M43 Bassotto60,008310,00%0,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu6673,006871100,00%1001,99
AT 77771,0030910,00%631,33
SU-122A5262,0011410,00%298,41
Waffenträger auf E 10010565,0032110,00%56,87
Pawlack Tank61422,0012291100,00%2875,87
Gabler’s Destroyer 5336,0024510,00%763,05
M-V-Y101129,0011061100,00%795,86
T54 Heavy Tank 9908,008151100,00%762,38
KV-1SA 5687,008551100,00%1288,18
T-116 3219,0019510,00%612,44
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6140,003561100,00%334,76
Matilda Black Prince 5891,0051910,00%2414,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5120,003871100,00%261,00
A46 6211,005451100,00%566,31
LTP 344,001961100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,0010610,00%0,00
StuG IV 50,003911100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-30
Left: 2023-12-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-19
Left: 2023-09-08