tiger_127

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles556811487188
Ø Tier7,717,007,367,72
Victories2725248,94%428,57%4349,43%9550,53%
Defeats2778349,90%1071,43%4147,13%8645,74%
Draws6461,16%00,00%33,45%73,72%
Battles survived1475226,49%17,14%1719,54%3920,74%
Tanks destroyed387570,7080,57520,601070,57
Destruction ratio0,950,620,740,72
Tanks spotted563151,01100,71860,991951,04
Damage dealt1.000,70978,00975,28991,29
Capture points581331,0400,0060,071350,72
Defense points262500,4700,00300,34300,16
Experience582,55395,36516,97500,02
WN7936,74626,64904,19870,34
WN81142,351000,951116,351002,15
WN9551,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles55681
Ø Tier7,71
Victories2725248,94%
Defeats2778349,90%
Draws6461,16%
Battles survived1475226,49%
Tanks destroyed387570,70
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted563151,01
Damage dealt1.000,70
Capture points581331,04
Defense points262500,47
Experience582,55
WN7936,74
WN81142,35
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier7,00
Victories428,57%
Defeats1071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,14%
Tanks destroyed80,57
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted100,71
Damage dealt978,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience395,36
WN7626,64
WN81000,95
Past 7 days
Battles87
Ø Tier7,36
Victories4349,43%
Defeats4147,13%
Draws33,45%
Battles survived1719,54%
Tanks destroyed520,60
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted860,99
Damage dealt975,28
Capture points60,07
Defense points300,34
Experience516,97
WN7904,19
WN81116,35
Past 30 days
Battles188
Ø Tier7,72
Victories9550,53%
Defeats8645,74%
Draws73,72%
Battles survived3920,74%
Tanks destroyed1070,57
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted1951,04
Damage dealt991,29
Capture points1350,72
Defense points300,16
Experience500,02
WN7870,34
WN81002,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted105,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.745,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience771,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted105,00
Damage dealt1.745,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience771,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories2538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3858,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1929,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt929,460,000,000,00
Capture points1221,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points651,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience494,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories2538,46%
Defeats3858,46%
Draws23,08%
Battles survived1929,23%
Tanks destroyed240,37
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted460,71
Damage dealt929,46
Capture points1221,88
Defense points651,00
Experience494,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories4358,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2939,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3041,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt578,530,000,000,00
Capture points1431,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points500,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience518,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories4358,90%
Defeats2939,73%
Draws11,37%
Battles survived3041,10%
Tanks destroyed420,58
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted550,75
Damage dealt578,53
Capture points1431,96
Defense points500,68
Experience518,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted192,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.055,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience262,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted192,38
Damage dealt1.055,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience262,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1856,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1443,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1237,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted391,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.303,410,000,000,00
Capture points752,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1284,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience861,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1856,25%
Defeats1443,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1237,50%
Tanks destroyed270,84
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted391,22
Damage dealt1.303,41
Capture points752,34
Defense points1284,00
Experience861,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles510000
Victories24648,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25850,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15931,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2930,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4870,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt647,930,000,000,00
Capture points8841,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2520,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience461,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles510
Victories24648,24%
Defeats25850,59%
Draws61,18%
Battles survived15931,18%
Tanks destroyed2930,57
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted4870,95
Damage dealt647,93
Capture points8841,73
Defense points2520,49
Experience461,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (280)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tiger II81114,58568127649,76%1342,45
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81098,08569121748,48%1247,05
Tiger I7933,83524119949,62%1166,31
E 100101515,19614115645,50%1054,33
E 7591405,81641113548,81%1281,30
Jagdpanzer E 100101564,97573109946,68%1039,33
M53/M5591142,02629108850,37%1043,20
Spähpanzer Ru 25191006,4370497350,15%1567,25
VK 36.01 (H)6640,7044587649,43%1051,91
T28 Prototype81274,1166080248,25%1455,77
Löwe 81235,4270277149,29%1465,87
Lansen C 81006,1560567445,40%1050,57
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6654,1448867250,60%1110,02
Jagdtiger91596,9674467054,33%1438,98
KV-856821,8860166351,89%1464,96
VK 30.02 (M)6779,5164166051,06%1599,78
E 25 7947,5756765946,89%1377,82
Jagdpanther II81381,3762565250,00%1582,75
Škoda T 256685,2459262554,40%1424,06
T28 Concept 7921,5258559051,36%1269,87
Lorraine 40 t 81068,7353658548,21%1174,43
T-1091382,3659757246,33%1268,47
M18 Hellcat6798,4657856754,85%1539,60
Cromwell6699,6863055858,24%1553,82
Spähpanzer SP I C7896,2570655550,27%1835,59
Type 64 6553,3745454945,72%1316,79
IS71064,8667953953,43%1586,04
T3091471,3665753751,77%1237,36
T-1506876,9860351352,63%1628,14
T-34-85M 6698,7354551348,93%1060,05
TVP T 50/51101276,5457849443,52%839,85
IS-381254,6772649355,78%1556,08
KV-15645,1460145655,26%1594,46
Leopard Prototyp A91350,9561645545,93%1199,99
AMX M4 mle. 49 8965,4359245550,33%1071,01
Ram II 5483,8446444955,46%1317,29
T26E4 SuperPershing 81067,1768443849,77%1363,57
Dicker Max 6707,8347043350,81%1226,04
VK 28.016491,8655643247,92%1392,03
T499640,4757242646,01%713,06
T26E5 Patriot 81073,5868342651,64%1279,47
Pz.Kpfw. VII101544,9467339747,36%998,19
T54E191336,0866339346,31%1097,95
Type 5 Heavy101603,2966438348,56%1029,57
Jagdpanzer IV6472,3124738148,29%716,47
T110E4101486,5258737946,97%958,53
Grille 15101422,3455437941,95%852,74
STA-2 8912,1655037747,21%1087,24
Centurion Mk. 7/191373,9269537650,53%1254,57
T2971046,3565636352,34%1354,24
Super Hellcat 7803,2054336249,45%1168,15
SU-100Y 6726,6449635052,57%1144,38
Panther II81095,8968434551,88%1407,94
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6654,6159334051,47%1161,15
E 5091331,4768733847,34%1225,36
Mäuschen91406,5862933346,25%1220,92
Type 4 Heavy91143,2552931742,27%881,50
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10816,1457031147,91%761,43
Caernarvon Action X 8947,0859730947,57%1035,58
M46 Patton91190,9351030843,18%966,47
Leo7769,3753830449,01%1201,64
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91352,3168929647,97%1192,87
T9591515,7871129655,41%1220,15
T110E3101459,2758329541,69%846,94
O-I6861,7457928652,45%1498,37
M10391269,3461627947,67%1069,77
KV-37992,2965527651,81%1339,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81126,1867227448,18%1238,39
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7490,7853027343,22%873,56
HWK 30 8666,4751826948,33%1100,53
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5193,4318626847,01%319,61
T376636,7864526451,14%2018,84
Maus101406,1471325748,64%955,25
Centurion Mk. I8852,5559725547,06%1021,04
VK 100.01 (P)81116,1469925046,80%1223,47
T207963,3065424755,06%1468,64
ST-I91478,7075924751,42%1375,67
Leopard 1101305,0656224642,28%787,68
M41 Walker Bulldog8781,3664224446,72%1332,01
E 50 Ausf. M101281,8059224344,03%826,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4209,4527223850,00%674,49
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5485,3546423647,88%1296,29
KV-48956,6961823543,40%957,59
Tiger 131 6745,0752223345,06%1086,25
StuG III Ausf. G5134,0414822641,15%47,50
M446583,4546622650,00%896,57
AMX 12 t6565,3650222049,55%1646,78
Cromwell B 6680,7659821549,77%1271,93
T2881091,4751621447,20%1072,83
Excalibur 6732,7650021347,89%1074,31
Jagdpanther7803,1732521244,34%984,81
T25/27750,2956720747,83%988,95
M48A5 Patton101257,7666720747,34%876,44
IS-6 B 81034,1862820547,32%1041,09
T92 HMC10892,2453020045,50%600,01
Super Conqueror101364,1763620040,50%793,45
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91130,1457019845,96%781,27
TVP VTU Koncept8656,4143419742,13%630,64
T-5491136,8455019545,64%1014,77
IS-4101552,1369319346,63%1068,74
T-50-2 6486,7049718747,06%1282,48
M26 Pershing8941,8169518553,51%1147,31
Tiger (P)7906,9263518549,19%1175,63
IS-M8838,9844418548,65%827,93
UDES 14 Alt 58919,9656418349,73%1013,19
T-4481073,4966718148,07%1330,06
Object 705A101305,0964517045,29%787,32
A46 6254,8439316544,85%576,42
T110E5101462,5166416245,06%1031,06
Object 25791428,8164816047,50%1358,22
Char Futur 4 91359,1761216046,88%1064,37
STB-1101155,4859915644,23%719,32
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4483,4048714946,31%1227,30
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4198,7216614746,94%344,29
Conqueror91290,0175614553,79%1083,67
IS-7101386,1662514541,38%898,49
ELC EVEN 90 8424,7451614548,28%644,51
Panther7752,1458913847,83%1105,10
Sherman VC Firefly 6698,7055913846,38%1096,38
AE Phase I 91187,2863013841,30%861,67
Object 70591292,8774813751,82%1154,62
O-Ho81181,6377613653,68%1399,22
VK 16.02 Leopard573,7521713549,63%111,57
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3194,0543013555,56%999,42
T-62A101245,6364213348,12%930,00
T3281006,6075513257,58%1114,85
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8894,3048113239,39%651,30
IS-3-II91102,1563913146,56%843,88
Pz.Kpfw. 5581225,8258413154,20%1036,71
Comet7538,5953712846,09%671,77
Kunze Panzer 91245,6851512741,73%1049,12
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6424,2147212651,59%980,53
T57 Heavy101205,4558812545,60%727,38
T-437720,7757612343,09%1049,23
FV217 Badger101494,8967312255,74%1050,23
Centurion Action X101258,9258312044,17%826,61
FV4005 Stage II10955,3555212046,67%515,15
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6632,8360311948,74%1242,06
P.43 bis6631,6245411654,31%1102,77
IS-2-II8911,2963911552,17%995,50
Emil II91238,9765711441,23%926,56
TS-60 91272,4265411345,13%958,00
Matilda4642,4546111158,56%2216,99
Charioteer8675,5850211143,24%534,35
M10 Wolverine5470,3446211050,00%1079,41
ST-II101329,8469911050,91%863,32
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91145,5862010750,47%958,25
Patton the Tank 9876,5351210736,45%552,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4126,6216610652,83%187,13
TOG II* 6858,2565910650,00%1463,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91275,1665710448,08%1162,92
BZ-75101900,8077210148,51%1297,09
Carro d'assalto P.887972,797159961,62%1430,26
UDES 15/16101303,026669847,96%912,71
Cobra 91079,846519852,04%837,60
UDES 169961,415909639,58%672,56
T 55A 91018,346109646,88%816,82
O-Ni7937,557239458,51%1265,19
T3 HMC2253,563599452,13%1304,45
Churchill Crocodile 6747,346189457,45%1125,32
Caernarvon8979,066809343,01%946,99
Konštrukta T-34/1007981,516608950,56%1713,98
K-91-PT 91205,285878652,33%1131,28
Object 777 Version II 91231,967398557,65%1134,22
Char de transition 6741,295208452,38%1154,85
Object 277101311,926578350,60%916,65
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8987,146098351,81%999,45
Škoda T 509994,135998047,50%742,12
Emil I81097,436667650,00%1144,73
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6578,585497647,37%801,59
M10 RBFM 5534,424726959,42%1097,59
VK 30.01 (P)6610,405056851,47%943,71
Tortoise91324,916396852,94%1028,98
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8983,215816841,18%861,87
AMX ELC 901 6335,974246749,25%737,73
Black Prince7499,684706634,85%397,34
T404557,865936656,06%1837,59
Progetto C50 mod. 6691273,346796541,54%977,04
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5438,743696555,38%1056,78
KV-137926,297276353,97%1661,75
FV224 Chopper71031,685176338,10%1015,20
SMV CC-678960,556196245,16%865,45
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3454,275325949,15%1224,67
Sturer Emil7419,693955841,38%344,87
KV-5 8898,816385745,61%783,85
Crusader6313,574485464,81%961,57
Marder II3158,371325448,15%322,58
AC 1 Sentinel 4414,693945448,15%1478,79
Ares 758697,324685339,62%552,25
T14 5645,905915044,00%1382,84
SMV CC-567819,685915056,00%1118,33
Ikv 90 Typ B7793,944964948,98%1013,43
KV-26546,354634946,94%810,92
T-28E with F-30 4490,064234953,06%1254,74
Semovente M43 Bassotto6945,794794850,00%1490,59
O-I Experimental5645,755754856,25%1353,19
Churchill VII6578,765374548,89%928,36
M4A1 Sherman5513,005334445,45%1351,20
Pz.Kpfw. II270,861544463,64%242,83
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6442,124254358,14%1130,66
T-284354,684144050,00%1155,62
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481093,086213836,84%871,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E381,731323745,95%64,43
M-II-Y7945,245493751,35%1218,24
Covenanter5192,503523652,78%531,72
StuG IV 5295,432523545,71%511,59
Strv 746821,415663452,94%1464,71
BZ-1668827,715573444,12%688,63
KV-1SA 5621,854933464,71%1349,77
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8675,915923351,52%708,39
AMX ELC bis5401,753763243,75%1351,84
Panhard EBR 909300,685043148,39%237,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5436,703922751,85%1157,32
MKA 2217,672822755,56%740,40
Valiant 5507,814512740,74%929,89
Rinoceronte101474,856732646,15%928,47
T-29 3238,232702638,46%626,36
Object 252U 8817,215192445,83%596,08
BZ-587995,735812240,91%1021,01
Churchill I5373,523922142,86%578,01
Panzerjäger I2129,671122142,86%279,75
BT-7 artillery 3286,954032040,00%984,19
Tiger-Maus 91346,115731936,84%943,21
BZ-6891339,827581758,82%1155,39
Pz.Sfl. IVb4310,943611747,06%1058,01
Taschenratte111852,008851752,94%1029,00
Windhund 8831,005071637,50%580,03
Tetrarch 2156,382801656,25%732,48
Manticore101078,815761650,00%1366,04
XM551 Sheridan10247,004321546,67%125,03
Cruiser Mk. III3164,572191421,43%608,03
LT-432 8925,214811450,00%1842,85
Black Prince II 7643,623791338,46%570,63
T-463141,832861250,00%485,13
Leichttraktor188,181241145,45%220,02
Indien-Panzer8851,276961163,64%1175,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10894,806661060,00%623,49
Object 430U101489,105591060,00%1049,70
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81588,11567944,44%2262,60
MTLS-1G14 3217,56245955,56%791,49
Kranvagn101807,25671837,50%947,72
M4 Improved 5407,25390812,50%811,42
Fantôme 9852,50329812,50%449,82
Type 586983,29781771,43%2178,55
Lago4227,83370666,67%682,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5306,00477666,67%661,29
Light Mk. VIC 260,17158633,33%47,47
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5268,00275616,67%589,57
Grille5140,00291560,00%220,85
T56 GMC391,80253560,00%218,84
Hirschkäfer111033,40515540,00%435,54
Strv m/40L3179,50373475,00%711,11
Type 97 Te-Ke 2224,00350425,00%1107,38
Pz.Sfl. IC 4292,75215425,00%566,62
T-45 2296,00345425,00%1380,17
Gabler’s Destroyer 5294,33303333,33%522,31
Renault FT113,001712100,00%263,19
VK 30.01 (H)5112,0014920,00%0,00
HWK 128599,50482250,00%787,43
T-116 3215,50319250,00%709,14
L-60 271,50303250,00%216,67
M16/43 Sahariano 3275,00236250,00%520,97
T1E6 242,501820,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 254,505320,00%0,00
LTP 3217,00377250,00%1051,91
Vickers Medium Mk. I129,001991100,00%261,00
Strv fm/2110,001291100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2289,0023510,00%1947,50
Renault Otsu10,004210,00%0,00
P.43 ter7100,003131100,00%261,00
MS-1159,001411100,00%310,92
AMR 35 20,001521100,00%261,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 80,0015910,00%0,00
Lago M38 3327,004651100,00%827,10
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81152,0031710,00%1034,38
T92 8169,0017210,00%7,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 281,005671100,00%390,63
Somua SM 80,003841100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 372,004461100,00%325,20
Chi-Go 71974,0061810,00%2782,25

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-04
Left: 2015-11-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-08
Left: 2015-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-02
Left: 2015-06-02