stratis8

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18383000
Ø Tier6,850,000,000,00
Victories892348,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats926850,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1921,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived381520,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140260,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted248431,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt814,490,000,000,00
Capture points235721,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points80010,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience503,150,000,000,00
WN7990,960,000,000,00
WN81114,820,000,000,00
WN9561,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles18383
Ø Tier6,85
Victories892348,54%
Defeats926850,42%
Draws1921,04%
Battles survived381520,75%
Tanks destroyed140260,76
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted248431,35
Damage dealt814,49
Capture points235721,28
Defense points80010,44
Experience503,15
WN7990,96
WN81114,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories38,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3391,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted601,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt577,360,000,000,00
Capture points320,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience129,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories38,33%
Defeats3391,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived38,33%
Tanks destroyed50,14
Destruction ratio0,15
Tanks spotted601,67
Damage dealt577,36
Capture points320,89
Defense points00,00
Experience129,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted202,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt303,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience59,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted202,86
Damage dealt303,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,57
Experience59,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted215,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt242,750,000,000,00
Capture points287,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience298,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted215,25
Damage dealt242,75
Capture points287,00
Defense points00,00
Experience298,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories2536,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4363,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2130,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt502,510,000,000,00
Capture points500,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience332,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories2536,76%
Defeats4363,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2130,88%
Tanks destroyed330,49
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted390,57
Damage dealt502,51
Capture points500,74
Defense points00,00
Experience332,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles893000
Victories45150,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42047,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws222,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28932,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5050,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8010,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt859,610,000,000,00
Capture points28323,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points18412,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience573,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles893
Victories45150,50%
Defeats42047,03%
Draws222,46%
Battles survived28932,36%
Tanks destroyed5050,57
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted8010,90
Damage dealt859,61
Capture points28323,17
Defense points18412,06
Experience573,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1636,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2761,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1227,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted471,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt594,770,000,000,00
Capture points922,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1122,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience359,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1636,36%
Defeats2761,36%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived1227,27%
Tanks destroyed300,68
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted471,07
Damage dealt594,77
Capture points922,09
Defense points1122,55
Experience359,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (139)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6562,64437107748,75%1115,16
Excelsior 5546,28564101156,08%1203,39
AMX 50 10081181,9957756947,28%1300,18
Ram II 5523,6552154153,79%1488,20
T34 81067,2459153846,84%1149,56
Caernarvon8691,3258041846,65%627,90
AMX Chasseur de chars 8907,0346041145,01%1089,97
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3209,3932540154,36%1120,10
FCM 50 t 8937,7164839645,45%1041,10
T2 Light Tank 2111,5224639050,26%373,60
Matilda Black Prince 5592,7751738552,47%1756,66
T499744,5946538447,40%987,40
T376517,5646838251,83%1568,24
Conqueror9910,2956138137,01%521,27
FV215b 101531,4055937236,56%1041,55
FV380591357,5250735545,63%1417,85
AMX 50 12091421,4367033046,06%1270,82
Matilda4342,3333132344,89%877,84
Centurion Mk. 7/191067,4461331542,22%835,58
Centurion Action X101480,9058831142,77%1051,26
FV4004 Conway91425,5643128946,37%1220,05
FV2078921,4550328342,76%1066,91
T54E191457,8069926346,39%1330,14
ARL 446622,3554124852,02%1058,45
T3091758,1764723850,84%1564,69
Centurion Mk. I8627,8755123046,96%620,37
Black Prince7561,1044921749,77%610,68
T71 DA7385,0057221550,23%619,92
AMX 50 B101623,5755821045,71%1214,62
Churchill VII6345,6731320951,67%462,09
Tortoise91802,6079020552,68%1600,87
Charioteer81227,6543920446,57%1398,24
Crusader6227,2728819848,99%531,37
Comet7402,0646219247,40%455,09
AT 1581325,7773119052,11%1527,64
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7704,9448318851,06%1068,81
T6981050,5468218349,18%1316,73
T28 Prototype81380,8276417258,14%1613,95
M10391198,4947817048,24%1002,73
Conqueror Gun Carriage101308,5438217049,41%1177,79
T57 Heavy101778,1459616943,79%1267,66
T25/27983,2768915954,72%1587,97
M18 Hellcat6763,7659715651,92%1429,79
Churchill I5244,7225515449,35%332,58
T3281208,5368914649,32%1408,15
M41 Walker Bulldog8668,6665813747,45%1166,78
T216220,9645413548,15%408,54
Challenger7884,1147213141,98%1136,54
T14 5698,8571113059,23%1720,42
FV3046586,8039212947,29%1016,74
M26 Pershing8900,7956512450,81%1140,76
T2881168,4163812444,35%1222,11
T110E4101906,9544912449,19%1489,92
Bishop5361,5724111546,96%685,77
T3 HMC2245,1333911049,09%1207,16
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5451,2442910355,34%1219,64
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6801,596839956,57%1887,93
AT 771159,397689356,99%1683,17
T2971122,267069045,56%1406,69
Birch Gun4188,491968948,31%569,15
Covenanter557,941778854,55%139,72
AT 86681,756288862,50%1400,69
M75268,503608245,12%795,00
T207884,146617949,37%1316,87
StuG IV 5421,362707545,33%975,72
FV215b (183) 101548,294577342,47%1034,11
Super Hellcat 7886,394907044,29%1270,36
BDR G1 B5403,674286950,72%654,95
Sherman Firefly6857,206286654,55%2036,07
M24 Chaffee5416,085686552,31%1725,50
LTP 3259,273036358,73%1394,03
AMX M4 mle. 457970,736926251,61%1324,99
Panhard EBR 909562,264186246,77%697,45
Sherman III5426,203786149,18%1167,69
Sexton I 3253,022725959,32%912,22
FV4005 Stage II101522,003785839,66%1016,80
Type 97 Te-Ke 2151,672195545,45%644,12
M5 Stuart492,282865343,40%37,76
Sexton II3155,371405238,46%427,33
Cruiser Mk. IV4110,381734548,89%163,39
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68374,384064544,44%432,86
T675389,074694261,90%921,27
M4A1 Sherman5573,635334153,66%1667,51
B14246,903524151,22%586,16
Panhard AMD 178B6297,274974148,78%772,49
Vickers Medium Mk. III368,741243938,46%0,00
T9591566,056113951,28%1274,75
TOG II* 6807,695933948,72%1354,00
FV217 Badger101863,654283435,29%1133,55
ST vz. 394259,332373342,42%690,26
FCM 36 Pak 40 3377,942783342,42%939,43
M3 Stuart382,411633228,13%58,71
AT 25567,285563259,38%1518,22
M2 Light223,801033043,33%29,84
M8A14252,043262839,29%443,05
Cruiser Mk. III355,041212755,56%123,21
Grant4251,622512665,38%911,06
AMX ELC bis5207,583412433,33%486,74
Valentine AT4250,092732330,43%534,88
Hotchkiss EBR7239,915062347,83%324,13
Light Mk. VIC 280,171852352,17%296,89
Alecto4487,474971952,63%1471,99
XM551 Sheridan101019,054531947,37%1020,20
T1 Cunningham148,891581822,22%27,79
Loyd Gun Carriage267,441141662,50%375,27
T-50-2 6328,634221650,00%817,05
Vickers Medium Mk. II231,53711540,00%0,87
D2370,002241471,43%259,69
M3 Lee4339,933271442,86%1141,83
T28 Concept 71169,085301369,23%2013,10
T110E5101958,645131145,45%1478,38
Churchill III 5362,364061118,18%510,81
GSR 3301 Setter7159,452821145,45%125,54
Sav m/434107,501541050,00%110,94
M415340,33231933,33%261,42
Vickers Medium Mk. I111,3878837,50%0,52
D12110,50180837,50%249,08
Ikv 723329,00352875,00%1175,36
LT vz. 352123,00119714,29%351,04
Renault Otsu180,33183666,67%314,90
M2 Medium Tank3149,83258666,67%537,72
T56 GMC313,17124633,33%3,10
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2171,50381683,33%805,36
LT vz. 383116,25178450,00%328,02
Kolohousenka186,336130,00%172,26
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2229,3318330,00%1342,55
Pvlvv fm/42288,6794333,33%101,18
T2 Medium Tank2197,00409366,67%1125,80
Super Conqueror10290,00397333,33%0,00
Stuart I-IV3439,50362250,00%2144,47
L-60 2147,50253250,00%679,31
Strv fm/2110,001001100,00%261,00
Fiat 3000159,001611100,00%287,02
Renault FT10,002071100,00%261,00
M22314,004391100,00%1905,04
MKA 2161,0015610,00%327,37
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8536,0018110,00%223,47
Matilda IV 5228,0022010,00%267,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 277,003691100,00%352,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-01-08
Left: 2014-12-25