| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 97,78 | 178 | 188 | 41,49% | 28,24 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 90,25 | 193 | 183 | 33,88% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 183,95 | 252 | 170 | 42,94% | 57,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 63,27 | 161 | 155 | 52,26% | 110,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 99,74 | 251 | 107 | 41,12% | 30,64 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 175,55 | 312 | 89 | 44,94% | 61,15 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 133,75 | 238 | 89 | 35,96% | 0,40 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 177,77 | 330 | 87 | 41,38% | 43,64 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 57,68 | 129 | 77 | 53,25% | 112,08 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 128,47 | 152 | 74 | 48,65% | 153,57 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 138,22 | 269 | 73 | 49,32% | 106,43 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 37,68 | 178 | 63 | 39,68% | 20,07 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 84,21 | 239 | 61 | 42,62% | 55,73 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 106,27 | 250 | 59 | 52,54% | 138,82 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 68,31 | 245 | 52 | 46,15% | 81,24 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 103,41 | 167 | 41 | 34,15% | 115,10 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 101,46 | 198 | 37 | 45,95% | 128,06 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 112,75 | 209 | 36 | 38,89% | 16,18 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 117,31 | 127 | 32 | 34,38% | 0,00 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 142,23 | 273 | 30 | 53,33% | 143,88 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 80,38 | 196 | 29 | 41,38% | 34,07 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 96,72 | 175 | 29 | 48,28% | 86,75 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 87,21 | 92 | 29 | 37,93% | 162,23 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 269,57 | 391 | 28 | 39,29% | 29,46 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 90,21 | 333 | 24 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 41,30 | 81 | 23 | 43,48% | 27,73 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 180,05 | 290 | 22 | 45,45% | 84,71 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 47,17 | 107 | 18 | 33,33% | 0,04 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 207,88 | 332 | 17 | 41,18% | 51,57 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 138,44 | 160 | 16 | 25,00% | 225,88 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 55,67 | 313 | 15 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 176,47 | 236 | 15 | 46,67% | 79,51 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 89,36 | 206 | 14 | 35,71% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 228,23 | 460 | 13 | 61,54% | 239,00 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 266,58 | 322 | 12 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 127,83 | 136 | 12 | 50,00% | 192,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 25,18 | 119 | 11 | 45,45% | 55,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 36,36 | 106 | 11 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 142,36 | 176 | 11 | 9,09% | 249,95 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 548,91 | 421 | 11 | 18,18% | 170,77 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 104,09 | 184 | 11 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 143,20 | 263 | 10 | 50,00% | 107,96 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 105,00 | 204 | 10 | 30,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 68,20 | 148 | 10 | 30,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 12,20 | 139 | 10 | 70,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 86,90 | 272 | 10 | 30,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 137,20 | 151 | 10 | 30,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 52,80 | 148 | 10 | 30,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 117,40 | 241 | 10 | 30,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 318,33 | 434 | 9 | 55,56% | 318,16 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 319,78 | 389 | 9 | 33,33% | 57,24 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 157,56 | 259 | 9 | 33,33% | 1,08 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 100,33 | 302 | 9 | 22,22% | 0,00 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 82,00 | 240 | 9 | 77,78% | 261,00 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 72,33 | 151 | 9 | 33,33% | 67,20 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 195,13 | 275 | 8 | 50,00% | 746,33 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 540,29 | 377 | 7 | 28,57% | 412,63 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 99,57 | 175 | 7 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 23,14 | 98 | 7 | 42,86% | 24,27 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 98,29 | 147 | 7 | 57,14% | 180,93 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 76,43 | 366 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 72,33 | 181 | 6 | 50,00% | 138,73 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 191,50 | 229 | 6 | 16,67% | 204,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 18,20 | 129 | 5 | 60,00% | 170,39 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 224,20 | 271 | 5 | 40,00% | 33,99 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 13,20 | 75 | 5 | 40,00% | 20,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 46,75 | 156 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,04 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 38,75 | 86 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 61,50 | 94 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 182,75 | 247 | 4 | 25,00% | 238,01 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 109,00 | 171 | 3 | 33,33% | 39,81 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 14,67 | 172 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 36,67 | 112 | 3 | 66,67% | 224,71 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 26,33 | 60 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 143,33 | 157 | 3 | 66,67% | 304,24 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 55,33 | 57 | 3 | 33,33% | 30,23 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 2,33 | 63 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 76,33 | 109 | 3 | 66,67% | 329,70 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 25,67 | 56 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 121,67 | 74 | 3 | 33,33% | 191,56 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 191,50 | 313 | 2 | 50,00% | 724,25 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 229,00 | 119 | 2 | 0,00% | 259,70 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 23,50 | 118 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 0,00 | 105 | 2 | 50,00% | 94,64 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0,00 | 18 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 42 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 0,00 | 141 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 0,00 | 151 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 67,00 | 212 | 1 | 100,00% | 354,89 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 0,00 | 25 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 0,00 | 165 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 120,00 | 435 | 1 | 100,00% | 499,13 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 0,00 | 478 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
stefan0009
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2341 | 0 | 1 | 30 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,29 | 0,00 | 7,00 | 7,47 | ||||
| Victories | 984 | 42,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 13 | 43,33% |
| Defeats | 1328 | 56,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 100,00% | 17 | 56,67% |
| Draws | 29 | 1,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 337 | 14,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 23,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 298 | 0,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 3 | 0,10 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,15 | 0,00 | 1,00 | 0,13 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1641 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 0,27 |
| Damage dealt | 116,63 | 0,00 | 1.523,00 | 205,40 | ||||
| Capture points | 3485 | 1,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 140 | 4,67 |
| Defense points | 47 | 0,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 217,33 | 0,00 | 416,00 | 273,67 | ||||
| WN7 | 149,29 | 0,00 | 963,03 | 110,39 | ||||
| WN8 | 34,26 | 0,00 | 1817,79 | 78,33 | ||||
| WN9 | 147,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2341 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,29 | |
| Victories | 984 | 42,03% |
| Defeats | 1328 | 56,73% |
| Draws | 29 | 1,24% |
| Battles survived | 337 | 14,40% |
| Tanks destroyed | 298 | 0,13 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,15 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1641 | 0,70 |
| Damage dealt | 116,63 | |
| Capture points | 3485 | 1,49 |
| Defense points | 47 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 217,33 | |
| WN7 | 149,29 | |
| WN8 | 34,26 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.523,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 416,00 | |
| WN7 | 963,03 | |
| WN8 | 1817,79 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,47 | |
| Victories | 13 | 43,33% |
| Defeats | 17 | 56,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 23,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,10 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,27 |
| Damage dealt | 205,40 | |
| Capture points | 140 | 4,67 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 273,67 | |
| WN7 | 110,39 | |
| WN8 | 78,33 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 107,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 8 | 4,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 241,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 107,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 8 | 4,00 |
| Experience | 241,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen