starichok_v_norme

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-04-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3405200106
Ø Tier7,180,000,008,56
Victories1638448,11%00,00%00,00%4441,51%
Defeats1722350,58%00,00%00,00%6056,60%
Draws4451,31%00,00%00,00%21,89%
Battles survived1073031,51%00,00%00,00%2725,47%
Tanks destroyed256770,7500,0000,00540,51
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,68
Tanks spotted175660,5200,0000,00420,40
Damage dealt810,720,000,00829,20
Capture points145140,4300,0000,00350,33
Defense points175940,5200,0000,0070,07
Experience479,240,000,00581,51
WN7855,210,000,00490,41
WN8948,280,000,00544,98
WN9433,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles34052
Ø Tier7,18
Victories1638448,11%
Defeats1722350,58%
Draws4451,31%
Battles survived1073031,51%
Tanks destroyed256770,75
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted175660,52
Damage dealt810,72
Capture points145140,43
Defense points175940,52
Experience479,24
WN7855,21
WN8948,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles106
Ø Tier8,56
Victories4441,51%
Defeats6056,60%
Draws21,89%
Battles survived2725,47%
Tanks destroyed540,51
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted420,40
Damage dealt829,20
Capture points350,33
Defense points70,07
Experience581,51
WN7490,41
WN8544,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories3538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5459,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2931,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.544,520,000,000,00
Capture points680,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2012,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience564,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories3538,46%
Defeats5459,34%
Draws22,20%
Battles survived2931,87%
Tanks destroyed530,58
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted540,59
Damage dealt1.544,52
Capture points680,75
Defense points2012,21
Experience564,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt401,750,000,000,00
Capture points4511,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience224,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt401,75
Capture points4511,25
Defense points00,00
Experience224,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles816000
Victories39948,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41751,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36444,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6380,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4760,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.137,290,000,000,00
Capture points15391,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points26453,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience694,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles816
Victories39948,90%
Defeats41751,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived36444,61%
Tanks destroyed6380,78
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted4760,58
Damage dealt1.137,29
Capture points15391,89
Defense points26453,24
Experience694,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1977000
Victories86043,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats98749,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1306,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived82841,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15630,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11580,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.201,090,000,000,00
Capture points20391,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points31291,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience554,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles1977
Victories86043,50%
Defeats98749,92%
Draws1306,58%
Battles survived82841,88%
Tanks destroyed15630,79
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted11580,59
Damage dealt1.201,09
Capture points20391,03
Defense points31291,58
Experience554,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles112000
Victories5044,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6053,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.777,800,000,000,00
Capture points230,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1000,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience689,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles112
Victories5044,64%
Defeats6053,57%
Draws21,79%
Battles survived3531,25%
Tanks destroyed880,79
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted560,50
Damage dealt1.777,80
Capture points230,21
Defense points1000,89
Experience689,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (343)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 252U Defender 81302,60698176053,18%1444,58
IS-38973,26543133747,94%986,76
T28 Prototype81019,0951769348,63%1003,16
WZ-120-1G FT 81292,1468567648,08%1391,14
FV215b (183) 101338,0555266048,94%863,58
Bisonte C45 81250,2872965951,44%1283,53
SU-14-17660,5141262248,71%889,56
T499579,1244159345,87%637,86
E 75 TS 81208,3970858951,61%1394,39
T-448799,6950054745,52%905,68
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6721,6339554050,56%1257,11
T-549996,7158645149,45%878,09
T-34-856342,4132144145,12%454,43
M41 Walker Bulldog8523,2742844049,32%833,39
E 7591168,8459442645,07%932,51
Tiger 131 6677,3244242350,35%1072,88
T-109935,1549041139,66%632,93
IS7430,6339739042,82%350,43
Tiger II8813,8643238248,69%783,97
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6635,5456837150,40%1184,41
SU-86395,8325236548,77%426,96
Tiger (P)7764,4243636550,68%940,13
T3091416,4550535547,89%1136,31
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8677,6046432849,09%1167,24
HWK 30 8653,2453631743,22%1022,11
T78 6975,6462031753,63%1516,95
ISU-1528910,9151031051,94%857,29
SU-14-28887,4846928547,37%861,30
E 5091212,5261328244,33%1008,10
T-345166,9520225041,60%192,88
Grille 1510965,5753023741,35%425,45
IS-27711,9351022848,68%778,66
Object 43091539,2065922254,95%1486,30
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81284,6349021643,06%1153,93
T25/27590,5238021345,07%668,85
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91438,0361621342,72%1062,37
Panther II8743,2456821255,19%873,65
Spähpanzer SP I C7507,1137520944,50%792,14
BT-7 artillery 3195,1926920944,02%563,56
M40/M438748,2645820841,35%606,06
SU-1527581,7737320549,76%653,31
T26E5 Patriot 81075,6871320553,17%1281,57
Type 586417,5732420244,06%627,67
T376353,4935019847,98%806,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5182,1630219848,48%298,78
Object 70491437,0847119647,45%1018,15
212A91038,3845619648,47%894,84
KV-15339,5026119543,59%487,31
Tiger I7708,4842119149,74%780,54
KV-37906,7653218848,94%1106,60
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6551,1038718444,57%984,28
Škoda T 245349,5332218253,85%921,82
SU-1006484,4930017947,49%721,08
T297749,5855817250,58%825,77
VK 30.01 (P)6464,5633517045,29%623,40
VK 30.02 (M)6491,7541316546,67%765,71
SU-100M17902,7341016344,79%1104,20
M18 Hellcat6499,4433316045,00%692,42
Super Conqueror101693,0765516046,88%1198,25
VK 30.01 (H)5549,2133915645,51%1283,19
Object 25791428,8955815552,90%1408,07
Panther7627,1546015448,05%843,05
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8606,4750415440,91%805,55
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4243,1824115352,29%531,81
SU-1018975,8947015046,00%1001,40
KV-137318,5338414941,61%254,88
O-I6570,8040114647,95%865,43
AMX 13 909625,5549514544,14%727,60
TS-54 8964,3872814247,18%919,47
Cromwell6483,4438714148,94%834,87
AMX 13 757459,6050614148,94%784,16
T-437555,1243713948,92%719,48
Black Prince7713,4743813743,07%773,42
AMX 12 t6301,5234513349,62%671,44
Ikv 65 Alt II6460,0042213149,62%694,57
E 50 Ausf. M101674,6951413142,75%1257,51
HWK 128593,3448713149,62%931,72
Progetto M40 mod. 65101869,0268113049,23%1563,36
T110E4101953,3858013044,62%1375,97
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6464,7749812958,91%1104,63
SU-855325,1025511948,74%595,58
Ikv 90 Typ B7646,6641911943,70%774,43
Type T-345258,3723511943,70%471,71
T-54 first prototype 81143,0971311453,51%1615,58
Maus101636,8875611354,87%1207,83
ELC EVEN 90 8740,2358311350,44%1420,39
60TP Lewandowskiego101723,1153911236,61%1073,86
Churchill VII6489,6434211244,64%693,42
VK 28.016242,7235311152,25%578,90
AMX ELC bis5288,4528411048,18%798,04
Conqueror91333,6960910935,78%1024,47
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91132,8649610938,53%684,43
T-284126,8614810839,81%121,15
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91384,5559910843,52%1219,77
SU-130PM 8877,2355310640,57%617,53
Leopard Prototyp A91683,7772410349,51%1489,26
M4A1 Sherman5310,1430910146,53%654,01
E 100101414,3453910145,54%961,37
Škoda T 256410,2940710046,00%621,50
KV-26749,3244410047,00%1277,59
Konštrukta T-34/1007609,884949848,98%821,90
SU-122A5233,412249648,96%383,89
M24 Chaffee5258,802939541,05%670,76
CS-52 LIS 81009,185779437,23%989,52
Strv 746584,595249356,99%1074,79
M10 RBFM 5849,546099352,69%2026,13
M10 Wolverine5346,142939057,78%734,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu5307,872538955,06%738,81
T-50557,311788939,33%3,16
Crusader6247,562298843,18%528,27
Emil II91286,166398852,27%1089,50
VK 100.01 (P)81095,156648846,59%1232,88
CS-5381094,236948758,62%1591,91
StuG III Ausf. G5324,112488247,56%623,94
SU-85B4181,341948256,10%349,21
Churchill I5343,273128151,85%630,54
Caernarvon8966,125317748,05%981,36
SU-54167,261667746,75%236,10
B14181,222107646,05%318,39
Somua SM 81019,656007552,00%977,57
Type 1 Chi-He4161,842087445,95%289,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4103,131947248,61%186,34
Ikv 1035253,703107147,89%427,02
BDR G1 B5517,654267142,25%877,95
T-29 3370,653867149,30%1308,02
P26/404253,112067038,57%447,63
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101313,864867037,14%666,40
Löwe 8936,305637045,71%964,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.437,102336953,62%122,93
M54 Renegade 81199,306656946,38%1190,11
T404173,441966848,53%265,15
M5A1 Stuart4112,612156747,76%187,98
IS-7101501,525546750,75%1089,72
T110E3101514,435626743,28%828,05
AMX 404139,031726643,94%309,92
Jagdpanther7950,744846651,52%1249,51
Strv 81 8921,736986659,09%1163,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9884,914586532,31%627,59
Jagdtiger91483,927116553,85%1227,89
Prototipo Standard B91608,066666445,31%1471,86
T-1506589,525226451,56%956,14
T-463115,401446342,86%258,67
SMV CC-567625,944016347,62%685,88
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5180,972926361,90%415,11
T-34-2G FT7996,805155961,02%1628,40
Object 430U101722,517205949,15%1305,08
Leopard 1101625,795755851,72%1124,48
T57 Heavy101533,126945759,65%1169,01
M446753,115735756,14%1385,60
Strv m/425385,824275650,00%949,63
Type 5 Chi-Ri7849,265405461,11%1342,83
P.44 Pantera8958,705395440,74%1024,24
UDES 14 Alt 581107,316605451,85%1323,66
VK 16.02 Leopard5133,432635446,30%232,24
King Tiger (Captured) 7957,225775438,89%1067,32
Object 703 Version II 8896,876635345,28%810,10
Kunze Panzer 91410,795525337,74%1136,40
Matilda497,922435250,00%97,29
M3 Lee4184,852005253,85%514,82
O-Ni71059,175875255,77%1374,13
Jagdpanzer IV6502,024075150,98%780,41
T-262109,191614757,45%467,06
60G FT5431,722784738,30%792,70
M8A14210,092204753,19%417,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)345,071354658,70%158,12
O-I Experimental5333,223514652,17%505,29
Obsidian 8728,855824645,65%707,43
T28 Concept 7658,913404632,61%698,63
P.43 bis6624,804484553,33%1114,25
Covenanter5143,132164548,89%283,52
T1 Cunningham140,141014450,00%75,29
Durchbruchswagen 24257,982974452,27%597,60
Object 277101394,955924443,18%864,16
45TP Habicha7931,586624351,16%1193,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4103,932704353,49%127,21
FV4202 81052,886224245,24%1258,48
Leo7873,026764160,98%1360,51
IS-2-II8866,395744146,34%803,73
T-45 2153,392604163,41%729,79
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29809,336074055,00%555,94
KV-1 shielded 5674,937294062,50%1455,65
AE Phase I 91356,287404050,00%1182,19
ST vz. 394197,512293951,28%502,52
Sav m/434220,102863951,28%451,60
Jagdpanzer E 100101497,926203951,28%898,04
121B 101555,415803956,41%1225,00
CS-447868,795523860,53%1318,99
M5 Stuart478,892133857,89%162,84
Heavy Tank No. VI 6836,055483842,11%1251,10
Caernarvon Action X 81222,797643857,89%1468,41
43 M. Toldi III 3124,831753644,44%447,16
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81063,206423548,57%1207,87
Lago4232,393333354,55%599,08
Type 97 Te-Ke 2110,632173265,63%533,61
MS-1150,75993240,63%5,52
SU-76G FT4397,093283256,25%948,81
WZ-131G FT6863,385853253,13%1618,61
T110E5101342,257483253,13%902,62
Object 777 Version II 91263,345223243,75%965,30
Char Futur 4 91790,007863253,13%1589,12
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3110,001793033,33%267,03
BT-22108,381342941,38%290,31
Marder II3128,761622944,83%178,92
113 Beijing Opera 10959,416112951,72%581,05
SU-26395,251092839,29%11,47
Pz.Sfl. IC 4346,253542842,86%894,10
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81087,466682842,86%1094,05
Renault UE 573157,262112759,26%427,02
T54E19936,704442725,93%573,89
40TP Habicha6719,385382650,00%1326,55
Type 95 Heavy4116,191512642,31%143,00
MT-256254,353622650,00%557,40
SDP 58 Kilana8680,525702552,00%552,81
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81298,726802544,00%1322,11
Vickers Medium Mk. III386,251582441,67%78,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E373,081822437,50%3,10
M2 Medium Tank3165,381782445,83%448,36
T56 GMC388,922082454,17%157,13
M127865,636312450,00%1166,59
Jagdpanther II81093,297022454,17%1142,10
Valiant 5550,426482462,50%1335,40
T14 5666,915392352,17%1444,63
T-116 3406,704902352,17%2021,87
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9955,655122343,48%571,13
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8757,305622330,43%640,82
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)253,001072259,09%166,82
P.43 ter71079,237322263,64%1999,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3112,911832250,00%214,92
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3150,821642250,00%397,98
StuG IV 5284,052902263,64%713,63
M3 Stuart353,291872152,38%119,40
LT vz. 383146,192482171,43%623,72
Pz.Kpfw. II288,381462128,57%114,77
Pz.Kpfw. VII101366,386362142,86%767,97
Patton the Tank 9620,335212147,62%448,88
Leichttraktor156,50652020,00%6,66
SU-76M498,951382045,00%50,79
Valentine AT4175,651632035,00%243,32
T 54D 9869,116111952,63%666,82
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8702,424261957,89%773,73
O-Ho8924,445641833,33%705,24
AMX 383105,441881861,11%275,27
DS PZInż5621,244261741,18%1240,10
Cruiser Mk. IV4215,942181752,94%575,39
VK 30.01 (D)6235,242641741,18%177,49
Strv m/40L3188,692591650,00%527,52
D1251,441341643,75%35,40
Grille5247,192201637,50%228,29
T675244,811981631,25%266,55
Fantôme 91208,006791656,25%1113,30
Type 4 Chi-To6508,005111553,33%887,02
STB-1101124,336861553,33%727,54
UDES 038676,133311546,67%550,09
M374277,673091553,33%888,94
T-60230,80671513,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I137,50661421,43%0,90
Ikv 72398,501501442,86%59,31
Object 261101378,575361435,71%937,44
T26E3 Eagle 7 7581,574431450,00%650,04
Chi-Ni267,921681338,46%67,30
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)232,46741346,15%79,48
Caliban 8762,625271330,77%558,80
FCM 50 t 81005,316181338,46%954,34
D23106,501731266,67%371,61
50TP prototyp 8897,756051250,00%816,36
M15/423145,081911258,33%345,30
P.435364,673421241,67%812,47
Grant4159,832181225,00%264,80
SU-18291,921001233,33%321,77
Renault FT AC281,081161241,67%70,24
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6636,506221250,00%1805,72
TS-5 8991,927261275,00%965,73
B.U.G.I.6476,004931163,64%782,85
Universal Carrier 2-pdr297,551751163,64%358,63
Panhard EBR 10510630,005141145,45%508,39
Lansen C 8832,185051127,27%667,19
Strv fm/211100,802231050,00%406,93
M14/412152,701591030,00%326,90
M7 Priest3180,101941060,00%469,22
Pz.Kpfw. I2104,402071070,00%467,85
T-34 shielded 5538,103241040,00%1103,88
Cruiser Mk. I1142,33207944,44%584,59
Somua S353179,89243977,78%545,99
Object 283 9829,78560966,67%814,22
T-50-2 6619,44370944,44%1726,15
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8795,44477933,33%588,27
Hotchkiss H35226,88152862,50%180,10
IS-2 shielded 71232,50823875,00%2061,71
Škoda T 27 81296,25843862,50%1763,04
Vickers Medium Mk. II231,00108757,14%154,29
LT vz. 352129,29144742,86%379,03
Panzerjäger I2116,43156742,86%217,02
AT-1296,0085742,86%142,37
T2 Medium Tank273,57173742,86%146,30
T3 HMC2150,57170714,29%442,68
LTG7642,14483728,57%1116,12
Churchill III 5575,14585742,86%947,95
Großtraktor - Krupp 3254,57312771,43%1043,48
Lorraine 40 t 81164,57761771,43%1386,39
BT-7419,33101616,67%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101304,67518666,67%828,55
Chrysler K 8924,33479616,67%691,81
Renault Otsu17,4078560,00%157,02
Renault NC-31140,804950,00%0,00
105 leFH18B2 5222,60302580,00%383,96
WZ-111-1G FT8688,80299520,00%477,01
Somua SAu 40466,00112540,00%9,96
AC 1 Sentinel 4151,40135520,00%241,38
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5389,60242520,00%997,49
Kolohousenka1102,50150425,00%274,78
Fiat 3000165,75102450,00%137,83
Renault FT161,0053425,00%83,73
Cruiser Mk. II2112,2510040,00%230,07
Lago M38 3484,75547450,00%1212,03
L-60 2136,50300450,00%667,41
MTLS-1G14 3264,50279450,00%987,94
Valentine II 4210,75227450,00%601,86
A46 6301,75281425,00%646,82
T26E5 81496,50585450,00%1518,27
Strv m/382190,673233100,00%927,03
Stuart I-IV3168,67356366,67%693,94
T1 HMC246,6771333,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III359,33172333,33%5,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5202,00210333,33%172,26
Turán III prototípus 5383,673543100,00%935,51
M2 Light2187,50299250,00%736,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10400,00670250,00%165,83
Loyd Gun Carriage215,505720,00%3,10
Pz.Sfl. IVb463,00134250,00%102,88
Object 14010146,00414250,00%148,02
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2749,50800250,00%2537,21
MKA 2281,50326250,00%919,46
Primo Victoria 8205,50466250,00%125,77
FCM 2C 3221,00145250,00%474,24
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,00910,00%0,00
Renault R352112,002341100,00%500,22
Object 268 Version 4102528,0033110,00%1345,02
T-34 with L-11 4443,0031510,00%1437,03
KV-220-2 5115,0014610,00%0,00
FV1066 Senlac 8857,008781100,00%1980,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2150,005321100,00%797,01
Bretagne Panther 6727,006901100,00%1339,24
Super Hellcat 7912,005121100,00%1195,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-04-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-30
Left: 2026-04-01
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-03-21
Left: 2026-03-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-15
Left: 2025-03-19
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-10-20
Left: 2025-03-09
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-10-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-29
Left: 2024-10-13