sitka09

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles599051564312
Ø Tier8,049,939,229,27
Victories3074251,32%960,00%3656,25%15650,00%
Defeats2844147,48%640,00%2742,19%15048,08%
Draws7221,21%00,00%11,56%61,92%
Battles survived1455224,29%320,00%1523,44%5718,27%
Tanks destroyed513470,8680,53380,591900,61
Destruction ratio1,130,670,780,75
Tanks spotted649821,08140,93901,414781,53
Damage dealt1.322,321.422,201.492,191.432,82
Capture points517090,86140,93170,272190,70
Defense points291150,4900,00310,48600,19
Experience535,83521,47603,63688,86
WN71153,71900,021076,92956,87
WN81517,28979,971278,541272,75
WN9645,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles59905
Ø Tier8,04
Victories3074251,32%
Defeats2844147,48%
Draws7221,21%
Battles survived1455224,29%
Tanks destroyed513470,86
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted649821,08
Damage dealt1.322,32
Capture points517090,86
Defense points291150,49
Experience535,83
WN71153,71
WN81517,28
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier9,93
Victories960,00%
Defeats640,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed80,53
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted140,93
Damage dealt1.422,20
Capture points140,93
Defense points00,00
Experience521,47
WN7900,02
WN8979,97
Past 7 days
Battles64
Ø Tier9,22
Victories3656,25%
Defeats2742,19%
Draws11,56%
Battles survived1523,44%
Tanks destroyed380,59
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted901,41
Damage dealt1.492,19
Capture points170,27
Defense points310,48
Experience603,63
WN71076,92
WN81278,54
Past 30 days
Battles312
Ø Tier9,27
Victories15650,00%
Defeats15048,08%
Draws61,92%
Battles survived5718,27%
Tanks destroyed1900,61
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted4781,53
Damage dealt1.432,82
Capture points2190,70
Defense points600,19
Experience688,86
WN7956,87
WN81272,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1356,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived626,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.371,390,000,000,00
Capture points231,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points934,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience517,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1356,52%
Defeats1043,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived626,09%
Tanks destroyed80,35
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted150,65
Damage dealt1.371,39
Capture points231,00
Defense points934,04
Experience517,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles213000
Victories9846,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9946,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws167,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4521,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1010,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5092,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt771,660,000,000,00
Capture points2361,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5772,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience426,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles213
Victories9846,01%
Defeats9946,48%
Draws167,51%
Battles survived4521,13%
Tanks destroyed1010,47
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted5092,39
Damage dealt771,66
Capture points2361,11
Defense points5772,71
Experience426,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1035000
Victories52350,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51249,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38036,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7040,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7670,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.235,990,000,000,00
Capture points12621,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points51684,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience555,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles1035
Victories52350,53%
Defeats51249,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived38036,71%
Tanks destroyed7040,68
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted7670,74
Damage dealt1.235,99
Capture points12621,22
Defense points51684,99
Experience555,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5578000
Victories284751,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats256445,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1672,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived178131,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed38230,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted54850,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt823,650,000,000,00
Capture points48820,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points65081,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience404,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles5578
Victories284751,04%
Defeats256445,97%
Draws1672,99%
Battles survived178131,93%
Tanks destroyed38230,69
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted54850,98
Damage dealt823,65
Capture points48820,88
Defense points65081,17
Experience404,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles371000
Victories14438,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22660,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6918,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1720,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3620,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.262,150,000,000,00
Capture points1810,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3210,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience370,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles371
Victories14438,81%
Defeats22660,92%
Draws10,27%
Battles survived6918,60%
Tanks destroyed1720,46
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted3620,98
Damage dealt1.262,15
Capture points1810,49
Defense points3210,87
Experience370,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (237)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71098,95549315053,87%1804,04
T25 Pilot Number 1 81201,11592266852,44%1665,78
KV-15610,54409256054,30%1425,12
T-34-856750,10445198754,10%1624,07
FV201 (A45) 7980,17518164349,91%1470,51
FV4005 Stage II101863,94483160649,75%1442,28
SU-1006823,78428148454,31%1597,00
WZ-111 81546,42797138356,25%2077,72
E 7591715,82560122652,61%1741,01
Tiger II81309,48542122351,84%1595,79
AMX M4 mle. 49 81396,26744119654,26%1827,10
AMX 12 t6449,53387116551,50%1135,13
IS-4102032,42562115549,00%1684,01
AMX 50 B102194,12526113047,26%1801,67
E 100102015,51541102149,95%1702,41
T-5491392,06536102051,96%1443,77
Object 140101930,7052382746,67%1672,20
ST-I91235,9446772449,59%1090,08
T110E3102046,3656470252,56%1530,50
LTTB8524,4746767950,37%835,73
ISU-15281299,2645667349,18%1389,59
IS-6 B 81449,1071266552,03%1750,31
Pz.Kpfw. VII102201,5757764252,49%1821,26
Object 268102053,0947662647,28%1479,48
T110E5101967,5354360549,09%1577,09
Super Conqueror102061,2859754550,46%1638,42
KV-37761,8741654047,22%861,65
AMX 50 10081402,3553752053,08%1705,07
Progetto M40 mod. 65101857,0559551150,68%1411,46
Object 260 102286,7772150252,39%1793,17
IS-381567,7665749157,23%2016,77
TVP T 50/51101802,5252448844,26%1422,22
WZ-111 model 5A102229,3155947550,53%1870,95
IS-2 shielded 71323,6368947456,54%1975,27
M41 Walker Bulldog8496,3046746846,79%698,22
Panhard EBR 10510735,7549646849,36%702,04
Type 6191715,3964044848,66%1706,65
T-100 LT10762,0363543847,95%756,01
M10391405,0449943247,69%1285,02
Object 279 early 102649,6277242655,63%1936,88
T2881566,1059941452,90%1838,01
AMX M4 mle. 54102050,9361741153,77%1566,59
T-54 ltwt.9668,5348140047,75%803,83
KV-48873,5543037345,84%881,26
T9592053,7663936557,26%1848,81
Jagdpanzer E 100101944,9457335554,93%1466,63
STB-1101885,3059134950,72%1590,24
AMX 30 B101565,2552634646,53%1214,06
Charioteer81217,2447534547,25%1320,31
60TP Lewandowskiego102327,7668934357,14%1863,48
T3281141,3453233953,39%1406,18
FV4004 Conway91868,5254233247,29%1868,96
AMX 13 10510880,6852232648,77%899,38
G.W. E 100101377,3554632448,77%1029,86
T-345336,0926632351,70%827,66
Object 70491778,5452831551,75%1513,82
T3091947,8461330651,96%1734,69
AE Phase I 91731,3162928150,89%1592,11
T-62A101665,6257327846,04%1273,63
T-1506413,9931227750,18%540,54
T57 Heavy102118,2063227351,65%1664,82
Char Futur 4 91693,2165526653,76%1644,77
AMX 50 Foch B101689,9056625551,76%1207,98
Tiger 131 6660,4242525553,73%998,15
Conqueror91813,4355424551,84%1718,35
Škoda T 5091762,5153724346,09%1606,52
Chimera 81482,2068923953,14%1495,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91745,9654423855,04%1804,60
Tiger I7833,4144723455,98%1094,74
WZ-111 model 1-491675,6564823147,62%1692,55
AMX 50 12091805,8257723152,81%1723,56
KV-261021,4756223150,65%2058,75
T-50-2 6421,8142422847,37%1084,07
TVP VTU Koncept81074,7548520551,22%1406,14
M53/M5591008,4457720151,24%864,13
T-34 shielded 5924,9055220148,26%2504,54
SU-1527885,4840819748,73%1223,00
BZ-75102067,9464019346,11%1500,09
Kranvagn102021,7861919044,21%1537,72
T 55A 91863,6870718860,11%2073,19
Konštrukta T-34/1007969,7845518750,27%1594,65
ST-II101511,0060118151,93%1056,04
Object 252U 81474,1080918155,80%1575,45
T2971195,7472217654,55%1706,28
M446510,5137917640,34%605,36
Object 268 Version 4102133,6258617545,71%1538,22
Pz.Kpfw. II2501,8640817452,87%2543,43
G.W. Tiger91354,2148817451,72%1253,51
Caernarvon81415,0857316844,64%1560,04
Challenger7883,5944216349,69%1190,22
ARL 446711,3340815954,72%1327,81
AMX M4 mle. 457933,0956215956,60%1308,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81366,7051515950,94%1563,19
G.W. Tiger (P)81200,1850815743,31%1183,65
T-448814,9644015647,44%1051,58
Leichttraktor1165,3123015553,55%873,47
Object 277102095,5059715251,97%1764,42
IS-7101892,3361314649,32%1501,39
MT-256225,5831414453,47%524,08
11081160,2749314346,85%1203,60
AMX 13 909800,1361614352,45%1144,19
T-437644,7043914355,24%1032,86
Sherman Firefly6699,3340514048,57%1290,73
Super Hellcat 7901,4054813953,96%1377,75
Maus102300,7573913661,76%2005,00
T-1091663,8156713552,59%1591,93
Chrysler K GF 81224,4868512850,00%1387,15
VK 36.01 (H)6642,4647512552,00%1002,94
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101894,4356812350,41%1367,78
G.W. Panther7801,9944912249,18%841,28
IS-271232,7955512153,72%1659,27
T-34-3 81378,0176511850,00%1764,36
Hummel6486,0032911551,30%591,13
Object 705A101837,3859111343,36%1228,59
SU-855406,3925211048,18%841,14
113101880,1358910949,54%1508,05
T110E4102208,2866210850,93%1668,32
Spähpanzer Ru 2519531,4552810345,63%584,31
FV215b 101873,0558210248,04%1440,22
T-284192,801869538,95%333,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5308,202789552,63%705,67
BDR G1 B5442,773269353,76%800,00
BZ-58-2 91615,606699047,78%1506,75
M66720,974648846,59%1057,04
T28 Concept 71038,805138755,17%1634,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 518967,295878646,51%898,42
T25 AT7931,274218658,14%1300,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.486,752018350,60%117,57
Škoda T 256753,434938061,25%1684,86
VK 30.01 (P)6987,885788047,50%1792,84
53TP Markowskiego81290,495987949,37%1383,03
Tiger (P)71247,976017956,96%1761,70
Concept 1B 92063,858907858,97%1719,92
T-50582,431887748,05%82,63
Strv 81 81067,237187745,45%1253,71
Churchill VII6803,954367354,79%1498,79
AMX AC mle. 4881121,456307146,48%1202,19
Black Prince71039,906966756,72%1474,31
Löwe 81161,365346756,72%1361,98
AMX ELC bis5167,472316440,63%295,66
45TP Habicha71246,846296358,73%1815,96
T-45 2226,982806358,73%1189,07
S-5171047,906086245,16%1195,19
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8660,946616253,23%1165,55
KR-1111970,038956261,29%1310,75
Type 5 Chi-Ri7842,334776142,62%1149,28
Jagdtiger91388,364805955,93%1104,24
Škoda T 245514,423535556,36%1457,11
Object 268 Version V 101727,317465453,70%1181,66
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2232,553685347,17%1226,39
T-46394,231795347,17%203,23
T1 Heavy5604,494825349,06%1225,49
M36 Jackson6897,024665263,46%1871,67
MS-1196,761455149,02%367,88
AMX 50 Foch91612,945815154,90%1440,10
STA-181215,506685048,00%1565,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3151,792034856,25%447,24
Patton the Tank 91385,177084847,92%1453,27
Vz. 60S Dravec 102070,416764450,00%1280,33
M40/M4381172,396734450,00%1295,10
Object 261101340,325864447,73%1054,10
AMX 40499,981834151,22%213,95
M127937,186944050,00%1256,25
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6448,034694042,50%1033,22
StuG IV 5399,332223933,33%711,56
Sherman III5409,303323751,35%997,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3202,192793661,11%857,41
Fiat 3000119,69773551,43%89,12
Wespe3103,001023528,57%97,77
T26E3 Eagle 7 71092,006883534,29%1407,24
Fantôme 91580,857513444,12%1409,84
IS-6 8792,333723333,33%587,07
Pz.Sfl. IVb487,911153234,38%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5871,935113053,33%2482,12
T-29 388,831413036,67%29,06
T-262127,831302941,38%406,93
Grant4328,463032853,57%1054,04
M24 Chaffee5386,073322867,86%1351,03
AMX AC mle. 467787,884312634,62%968,18
T1E6 2640,125642650,00%3824,71
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)254,601052540,00%13,26
AMX 13 757882,087342548,00%1881,49
40TP Habicha61014,915932360,87%2262,53
T-116 3362,964232347,83%1678,27
SU-122A5369,903382040,00%649,50
FV4202 8800,703992040,00%708,51
SU-86835,895851947,37%1080,69
AMX 38373,791811952,63%116,03
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81061,396131850,00%1228,26
M2 Light21104,826091776,47%7025,22
S35 CA5630,445271656,25%1428,92
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2619,135321540,00%2833,22
Type 1 Chi-He4445,295051464,29%1601,76
Kolohousenka1146,171681241,67%599,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu5410,253321216,67%829,33
Grille5181,331721250,00%228,84
Renault R35292,501591233,33%160,53
T-54 first prototype 81078,174701241,67%1309,58
Stuart I-IV3184,732721154,55%639,55
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)259,36871136,36%83,12
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5517,273571145,45%1760,42
Chi-Go 71165,276241136,36%1380,24
LT vz. 35272,401241050,00%164,71
212A91703,11846977,78%1612,07
50TP Tyszkiewicza9999,88372825,00%619,06
Char de transition 6848,75627850,00%1427,78
Renault Otsu1190,43231728,57%766,21
KV-1SA 5865,43685742,86%2008,33
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6366,14288714,29%694,17
BT-7 artillery 3128,29253757,14%407,07
Matilda4388,00219633,33%879,01
Lago M38 323,00114616,67%0,00
Chi-Ni271,60137540,00%90,34
Convert. Medium Tank T3 352,00166540,00%0,00
L-60 2161,60299540,00%780,23
Renault FT183,50123425,00%256,18
Type 4 Chi-To6357,00331425,00%382,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2573,50521450,00%3805,91
M10 RBFM 50,005640,00%0,00
M22233,674083100,00%1363,65
D1253,6784333,33%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3231,33372366,67%923,36
Black Prince II 71087,33976366,67%1575,53
AMR 35 2564,33432333,33%2878,77
T1 Cunningham129,5098250,00%76,03
MTLS-1G14 3402,50355250,00%1811,12
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001910,00%0,00
4TP10,001131100,00%261,00
AT-1299,003710,00%136,77
Renault UE 573167,008910,00%268,83
Windhund 80,0024010,00%0,00
Object 283 9746,0039610,00%389,93
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,003810,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3163,0015210,00%186,06
Excalibur 6491,0013010,00%418,80
Valiant 5515,005821100,00%1353,62
43 M. Toldi III 3126,003031100,00%564,72

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2022-09-24