silver9779

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-02-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3007216211
Ø Tier7,763,003,008,35
Victories1730557,55%1100,00%6100,00%11353,55%
Defeats1232540,98%00,00%00,00%9444,55%
Draws4421,47%00,00%00,00%41,90%
Battles survived873129,03%1100,00%466,67%6128,91%
Tanks destroyed359951,2011,00101,672361,12
Destruction ratio1,690,005,001,57
Tanks spotted517851,7200,00132,172271,08
Damage dealt1.399,92500,001.110,171.688,21
Capture points193920,6400,0000,001790,85
Defense points143110,4800,0000,00370,18
Experience752,68855,001.374,17824,85
WN71539,331154,572309,531374,04
WN82027,860,004095,671732,73
WN9764,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles30072
Ø Tier7,76
Victories1730557,55%
Defeats1232540,98%
Draws4421,47%
Battles survived873129,03%
Tanks destroyed359951,20
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted517851,72
Damage dealt1.399,92
Capture points193920,64
Defense points143110,48
Experience752,68
WN71539,33
WN82027,86
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier3,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt500,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience855,00
WN71154,57
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Ø Tier3,00
Victories6100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed101,67
Destruction ratio5,00
Tanks spotted132,17
Damage dealt1.110,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.374,17
WN72309,53
WN84095,67
Past 30 days
Battles211
Ø Tier8,35
Victories11353,55%
Defeats9444,55%
Draws41,90%
Battles survived6128,91%
Tanks destroyed2361,12
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted2271,08
Damage dealt1.688,21
Capture points1790,85
Defense points370,18
Experience824,85
WN71374,04
WN81732,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles919000
Victories42746,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46550,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws272,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25928,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6030,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15191,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.359,140,000,000,00
Capture points19472,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10231,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience698,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles919
Victories42746,46%
Defeats46550,60%
Draws272,94%
Battles survived25928,18%
Tanks destroyed6030,66
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted15191,65
Damage dealt1.359,14
Capture points19472,12
Defense points10231,11
Experience698,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories4950,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4243,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws66,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3232,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1131,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.102,780,000,000,00
Capture points1381,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points470,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience637,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories4950,52%
Defeats4243,30%
Draws66,19%
Battles survived3232,99%
Tanks destroyed690,71
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1131,16
Damage dealt1.102,78
Capture points1381,42
Defense points470,48
Experience637,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4416000
Victories221450,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats220249,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived131629,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed34400,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted53051,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.168,930,000,000,00
Capture points37860,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points174343,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience775,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles4416
Victories221450,14%
Defeats220249,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived131629,80%
Tanks destroyed34400,78
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted53051,20
Damage dealt1.168,93
Capture points37860,86
Defense points174343,95
Experience775,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5027000
Victories234146,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats246949,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2174,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived148929,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed34190,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted73921,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.219,100,000,000,00
Capture points72031,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points67771,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience653,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles5027
Victories234146,57%
Defeats246949,11%
Draws2174,32%
Battles survived148929,62%
Tanks destroyed34190,68
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted73921,47
Damage dealt1.219,10
Capture points72031,43
Defense points67771,35
Experience653,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1312000
Victories57443,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats72355,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31023,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8840,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15531,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.520,430,000,000,00
Capture points9680,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points13401,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience641,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles1312
Victories57443,75%
Defeats72355,11%
Draws151,14%
Battles survived31023,63%
Tanks destroyed8840,67
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted15531,18
Damage dealt1.520,43
Capture points9680,74
Defense points13401,02
Experience641,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (163)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101246,25769324551,80%1622,13
Cruiser Mk. IV4736,39703317370,60%3403,08
AMX 13 9091518,34828285156,26%2736,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3650,66646199171,72%3618,27
FV215b (183) 102051,34700197952,30%1644,95
Grille 15102188,23726152453,08%1644,89
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3904,35110488976,94%3468,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102183,4178281851,47%2094,58
Leopard 1102043,5176275250,93%1731,53
Conqueror Gun Carriage101569,6365369951,07%1345,35
SU-76G FT41060,3768159767,84%3426,38
Jagdpanzer E 100102248,5177855653,60%1710,58
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181207,1870950649,41%1466,58
Sexton I 3570,3950545662,94%2386,79
AMX Chasseur de chars 81478,8295643156,15%2562,15
TVP T 50/51101808,6780441055,61%1547,12
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81851,6489336264,09%2390,13
Vz. 71 Tesák10860,5164632545,85%795,03
Object 140101847,0776230955,02%1620,48
T2 Light Tank 2451,0264328760,63%2683,10
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91899,2164226953,53%1820,85
Maus101893,6682826748,69%1445,11
Object 261101466,7364925244,84%1273,71
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101219,4368924448,77%939,62
60TP Lewandowskiego102434,1889223755,27%1976,94
T57 Heavy102148,4184222853,07%1669,02
T-100 LT101216,0973019652,04%1563,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92271,7499018754,01%3127,38
WZ-111 model 1-491883,4988516357,67%2081,83
AMX 13 105101566,7972616253,70%1929,64
105 leFH18B2 5799,6858216162,73%1965,68
G.W. E 100101501,6273716054,38%1465,75
AMX 50 B101948,4673915844,30%1445,00
T-50-2 6645,9571015156,29%2056,63
KV-261008,9570614555,17%2056,37
CS-63102061,6778814452,08%1760,23
Type 64 6805,6972213151,91%2381,01
S-517823,4568113054,62%1072,58
T110E5102312,8791312355,28%1891,55
T-5491857,0790912259,84%2286,01
BT-7 artillery 3550,0167012159,50%2717,66
LTTB81119,5583811850,85%2571,60
ELC EVEN 90 8679,0275011850,00%1403,41
Tortoise92043,5185511456,14%1791,21
FV217 Badger102256,9076411254,46%1744,93
AT 1581711,9891110950,46%2278,91
Strv 103B102235,1572610554,29%1599,69
T-29 3662,5774810461,54%2922,00
Super Conqueror102096,4483010349,51%1771,66
SU-130PM 81621,4274210340,78%1555,66
BZ-176 81718,47100810259,80%1919,90
M661307,849169663,54%2613,62
T-345805,827389366,67%3076,57
T-116 3300,293509358,06%1645,91
T2971344,778849258,70%1990,70
E 25 71083,316998853,41%1648,47
WZ-111 model 5A102030,447458747,13%1723,94
WZ-120-1G FT 81542,477688149,38%1775,09
Type T-345770,966397553,33%2518,73
Vz. 55101994,648307452,70%1576,20
Strv m/40L3671,085097369,86%3062,50
STB-1101569,897027145,07%1092,60
AMX 12 t6730,337596957,97%2455,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 507861,705936950,72%1200,78
Progetto M40 mod. 65101778,066996844,12%1253,32
IS-271413,718826861,76%2352,15
T-54 ltwt.91371,498926852,94%2471,19
Object 277102090,638076847,06%1612,96
T92 HMC101452,687066653,03%1264,25
Object 252U Defender 81245,677216445,31%1283,49
AMX 13 F3 AM6711,366025567,27%1228,15
IS-7101569,727125440,74%1052,52
Strv S1 81213,855985453,70%1190,84
T-4481136,258155158,82%1785,13
Lorraine 40 t 81535,806695036,00%1831,64
Covenanter5505,514624977,55%2179,45
Nashorn61175,637904953,06%2579,87
Durendal 101858,067544948,98%1229,82
Sturer Emil71392,337974858,33%2375,57
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101767,896604445,45%1150,09
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81056,217544351,16%1146,77
M53/M5591205,697433958,97%1251,29
M4A1 FL 10 6966,378483868,42%1998,10
IS-381644,598333751,35%2282,52
Ho-Ri 281743,467573745,95%1928,09
T110E3102150,448143652,78%1653,74
Cobra 91721,549153568,57%1627,09
121B 101486,096943348,48%1046,47
Type 5 Heavy102218,239553154,84%1698,36
Object 43091360,978173161,29%1434,27
Waffenträger auf E 100102578,538293066,67%1791,76
Gryphon 101765,527652944,83%1252,52
Manticore101068,936942846,43%1192,66
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6717,486982759,26%2157,85
G.W. Tiger91260,676172445,83%1117,17
MT-256423,176182458,33%1348,07
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6683,337482454,17%2276,14
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81063,676452437,50%1013,94
KV-220-2 5895,239252254,55%2000,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591083,005522133,33%859,74
IS-3A 81524,848501952,63%1584,55
T 55A 91144,057721957,89%1115,44
M41D 8965,057301957,89%1850,17
Type 1 Chi-He4740,836111861,11%3470,43
AMX ELC bis5396,657391764,71%1550,78
Kunze Panzer 91560,477781752,94%1399,88
T-832 81555,389381662,50%1826,36
Lion 102085,698761662,50%1897,52
AMX 13 757673,606951560,00%1444,97
BZ-75102924,1410281471,43%2480,44
Alecto4491,144801442,86%1384,83
Object 268 Version 4102228,648361450,00%1601,61
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10920,546501338,46%886,68
AT 25719,337691283,33%2455,56
Tiger-Maus 91433,587521241,67%1059,23
FV4202 81710,5810441266,67%2699,65
Excalibur 61234,338101266,67%2217,30
Ho-Ri 3101874,186621154,55%1128,14
Ares 90101777,555551118,18%1094,12
Caliban 81012,556851145,45%1016,99
Ikv 723256,103611060,00%755,98
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81487,607271020,00%1871,47
Škoda T 56 81921,808101030,00%1793,05
STA-2 81531,707191040,00%2102,19
T78 61522,6010901070,00%3129,64
11081534,67701922,22%1904,15
Char Mle. 75 91278,00905966,67%1980,43
AT 86702,25690862,50%1233,10
Object 430U101558,88766837,50%970,28
E 75 TS 81593,25949850,00%2071,43
M10 RBFM 5796,00958875,00%2011,35
Taschenratte11789,29740757,14%375,80
T-34-85M 61134,57806728,57%2321,22
FCM 2C 3805,29849757,14%3600,87
FV20781374,00722650,00%1728,14
Panhard EBR 909745,83540633,33%760,90
ShPTK-TVP 100 81331,33850650,00%1448,18
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81104,33713666,67%1102,45
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8970,4036750,00%650,55
Tetrarch 2427,80631560,00%3070,71
Staghound Mk. III6768,75533450,00%1243,77
Hirschkäfer111238,00562450,00%597,17
Object 703 Version II 8832,00639450,00%771,64
M22 Locust 3631,75649425,00%2697,44
Object 452K 101664,00714450,00%1106,09
T-34-856937,671007366,67%2568,96
G.W. Panther71002,33787366,67%1332,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8627,67548333,33%921,67
Bofors Tornvagn 81359,3310663100,00%1613,01
AMX M4 mle. 49 81046,33632366,67%1233,42
Panzerwagen 39 3457,50581250,00%2206,65
FV3046347,50337250,00%436,06
FV601 Saladin8523,0040220,00%287,12
Object 752 92001,50822250,00%1285,67
FV226 Contradictious 8386,5038720,00%72,23
122 TM 8763,0035820,00%462,58
Type 97 Chi-Ha3662,005551100,00%2628,42
Strv m/31 3781,009691100,00%3294,83
KV-1 shielded 5974,0010771100,00%2277,23
M16/43 Sahariano 3477,0065410,00%1036,97
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5350,005311100,00%1036,56
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4404,0037710,00%1207,52
T-28E with F-30 4806,009391100,00%2661,15

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-02-02
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-01-11
Left: 2026-02-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-23
Left: 2026-01-07
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-03-03
Left: 2025-08-10
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-03-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-01
Left: 2024-02-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2023-08-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-14
Left: 2023-09-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-08-08
Left: 2023-08-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-09-14
Left: 2023-11-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-14
Left: 2023-09-02