siegfried2

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21900025
Ø Tier7,370,009,009,20
Victories1129951,59%00,00%150,00%240,00%
Defeats1026046,85%00,00%150,00%360,00%
Draws3411,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived691231,56%00,00%150,00%120,00%
Tanks destroyed211870,9700,0010,5081,60
Destruction ratio1,410,001,002,00
Tanks spotted242201,1100,0010,5051,00
Damage dealt1.183,730,00403,501.639,00
Capture points487392,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points206010,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience582,160,00331,50569,00
WN71274,830,00467,701247,33
WN81646,650,001290,932806,82
WN9686,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles21900
Ø Tier7,37
Victories1129951,59%
Defeats1026046,85%
Draws3411,56%
Battles survived691231,56%
Tanks destroyed211870,97
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted242201,11
Damage dealt1.183,73
Capture points487392,23
Defense points206010,94
Experience582,16
WN71274,83
WN81646,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier9,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt403,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience331,50
WN7467,70
WN81290,93
Past 30 days
Battles5
Ø Tier9,20
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed81,60
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt1.639,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience569,00
WN71247,33
WN82806,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles641000
Victories35054,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25940,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws324,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27042,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4010,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6991,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.497,060,000,000,00
Capture points14322,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points12761,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience698,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles641
Victories35054,60%
Defeats25940,41%
Draws324,99%
Battles survived27042,12%
Tanks destroyed4010,63
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted6991,09
Damage dealt1.497,06
Capture points14322,23
Defense points12761,99
Experience698,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories4254,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3241,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.209,250,000,000,00
Capture points380,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1822,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience657,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories4254,55%
Defeats3342,86%
Draws22,60%
Battles survived3241,56%
Tanks destroyed470,61
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted420,55
Damage dealt1.209,25
Capture points380,49
Defense points1822,36
Experience657,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1560,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats936,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived416,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted381,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt199,240,000,000,00
Capture points230,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience348,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1560,00%
Defeats936,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived416,00%
Tanks destroyed100,40
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted381,52
Damage dealt199,24
Capture points230,92
Defense points00,00
Experience348,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles390000
Victories17745,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20452,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13534,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2560,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3060,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt819,800,000,000,00
Capture points8222,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points840,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience463,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles390
Victories17745,38%
Defeats20452,31%
Draws92,31%
Battles survived13534,62%
Tanks destroyed2560,66
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted3060,78
Damage dealt819,80
Capture points8222,11
Defense points840,22
Experience463,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2659,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1738,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.160,730,000,000,00
Capture points2726,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1272,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience737,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2659,09%
Defeats1738,64%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived2045,45%
Tanks destroyed420,95
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted430,98
Damage dealt1.160,73
Capture points2726,18
Defense points1272,89
Experience737,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived627,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt989,590,000,000,00
Capture points160,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points341,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience308,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1150,00%
Defeats1150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived627,27%
Tanks destroyed130,59
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted110,50
Damage dealt989,59
Capture points160,73
Defense points341,55
Experience308,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (176)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5568,25366253352,51%1771,82
Type 59 81185,02753169751,09%1780,03
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102496,2875971956,33%2280,90
Tiger II81128,0448767245,68%1346,86
E 7591583,8852550647,83%1697,26
E 100101829,9465447751,99%1553,41
KV-856922,0963743759,95%2014,36
T3091899,4554940654,93%1863,22
G.W. Tiger91397,1752740648,03%1495,12
Tiger I7672,5135138039,74%696,76
VK 30.01 (H)5581,4735338049,21%1459,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91544,5462935452,26%1547,13
E 50 Ausf. M101625,9567933851,18%1370,95
KV-15605,6950533459,88%1561,83
G.W. Panther71572,1048133250,90%2441,84
T26E4 SuperPershing 81167,3679632950,46%1624,89
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81319,4970632948,94%1694,09
Hummel61051,2935332051,56%1851,60
VK 36.01 (H)6351,9229130653,27%462,01
AMX 50 Foch91777,0672829947,16%1651,44
Jagdpanzer E 100102086,4657128546,67%1586,18
AMX ELC bis5234,6443027552,00%685,30
Ferdinand81650,8780226554,72%2049,97
IS-7101677,8968326348,67%1422,60
T28 Prototype81494,2458825952,12%1904,41
E 5091529,8977125052,80%1663,69
WZ-12091185,7475724152,28%1272,37
121101794,8371923754,43%1609,70
M10391897,9982822649,12%2256,09
T-1091500,2671721349,30%1556,49
IS-381402,6775621252,36%1859,48
STB-1101465,4566220850,96%1143,16
AMX 50 10081505,4674620550,73%1959,67
AMX AC mle. 4881507,8070220349,26%1980,60
AMX 50 12091848,6281519754,31%1955,08
IS7945,3256719655,61%1473,96
T3281645,1088418750,80%2343,07
KV-481350,4779517656,82%1958,97
Panther II81034,1467517546,86%1412,78
STA-181301,6380017447,70%1955,18
T-34-281130,5872016850,00%1657,51
Leopard 1101563,6850016551,52%1060,59
T-34-17993,9773416452,44%1777,26
Object 268102401,3771216450,00%2013,63
ST-I91751,2781516252,47%1847,39
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81176,4643416152,17%1054,95
Type 6191737,5186315453,25%1979,60
Object 70492571,5595613757,66%2523,56
Tiger (P)71417,9180912446,77%2280,39
AMX 12 t6292,3438911659,48%746,13
T110E5101824,7171411255,36%1533,40
Object 70591460,2549910641,51%1204,78
T2971544,5298110067,00%2579,50
SU-1006949,116579650,00%2022,07
Pz.Kpfw. II2172,212169555,79%740,79
Panther7707,865109256,52%1097,10
ISU-15282263,109438957,30%3246,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 507942,655158851,14%1220,44
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2169,541988750,57%889,52
T-34-856797,346068747,13%1694,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81431,517918451,19%1908,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4120,881868252,44%169,21
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505598,073888156,79%1428,40
AMX 13 F3 AM6988,775417954,43%1651,32
KV-371394,599127964,56%2288,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3279,762457642,11%1056,96
AMX AC mle. 4671228,366677657,89%2191,67
SU-15271589,789297365,75%3122,73
IS-M8796,184287349,32%808,24
ARL V396667,114327251,39%1270,54
Jagdtiger91761,457646947,83%1575,41
StuG III Ausf. G5542,093946750,75%1252,55
AMX 13 757249,185086555,38%387,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3113,131376439,06%96,79
Maus101711,606746248,39%1352,30
Type T-345530,755576055,00%1703,95
Jagdpanther71223,317075851,72%1968,95
T110E4101558,284975850,00%1091,43
Sturmpanzer II4265,071745655,36%838,27
IS-4101787,226345543,64%1304,48
Object 705A101326,534625536,36%712,65
T1 Cunningham1156,723905455,56%986,44
Type 4 Chi-To6694,726395450,00%1359,54
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4242,982105345,28%493,86
AMX 50 B101763,005535352,83%1426,15
Sturer Emil7684,234235242,31%696,01
T675609,906085152,94%1541,41
AMX M4 mle. 4571257,088705070,00%2061,61
Grille5573,042614944,90%1262,26
Marder II3283,152644845,83%924,93
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8735,943974841,67%755,61
T-437631,834184652,17%981,21
S35 CA5715,355274665,22%2016,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5294,533514548,89%906,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs483,381444544,44%72,84
Type 3 Chi-Nu5519,705864468,18%1889,96
T1 Heavy5929,607974266,67%2612,98
T-1506773,576604257,14%1556,24
ARL 446935,686544156,10%2152,53
Churchill I5565,905854160,98%1359,55
M661067,938044065,00%2060,42
M18 Hellcat6893,656134060,00%1859,79
BDR G1 B5748,536343855,26%1843,61
SU-100Y 6921,195933754,05%1577,89
Type 5 Chi-Ri7710,207183557,14%1183,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 518696,034973444,12%595,30
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91283,883733429,41%797,24
Marder 38T4312,502413250,00%680,52
T-345509,194713135,48%1408,04
Churchill VII6644,104733151,61%1132,66
Type 586646,655653145,16%1218,31
KV-26546,653443154,84%831,12
Somua SAu 404470,733663040,00%1408,23
Leichttraktor164,411042931,03%48,12
T1E6 2150,142822951,72%639,47
M2 Light2184,072572860,71%807,01
Sturmpanzer I Bison3158,791272835,71%332,04
Lorraine 39L AM3584,083732650,00%2871,86
SU-855679,005872552,00%1955,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4138,502332454,17%352,42
M3 Stuart3133,301792347,83%364,71
Pz.Kpfw. VII101621,006082356,52%1066,35
FV215b (183) 10970,004552254,55%589,58
Matilda4378,204762065,00%1192,54
G.W. E 10010789,504192060,00%605,13
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3275,004672060,00%1576,68
VK 20.01 (D)4391,705542065,00%1568,43
Type 1 Chi-He4380,175411861,11%1375,97
T-463134,292001764,71%574,33
Wespe3220,941131637,50%518,82
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6550,733821533,33%1167,45
Jagdpanzer IV6655,074041421,43%1032,01
AMX 40429,361371442,86%38,91
M8A14491,216981471,43%1717,41
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5444,914471145,45%1279,05
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3203,202951020,00%634,10
Renault UE 573325,204071070,00%1354,14
B14338,67417955,56%930,74
M5 Stuart4300,56332966,67%943,34
LTP 3114,33175944,44%338,71
AMX 383197,50267850,00%582,77
T25/27938,50628850,00%1439,28
Leopard 120 Verbessert111965,38594850,00%1383,21
T-284123,86191757,14%265,12
Vickers Medium Mk. III3250,86358771,43%1142,34
AMX 50 Foch B101669,71351728,57%937,14
M5A1 Stuart4120,67229650,00%229,41
Panzerjäger I257,67131666,67%224,75
VK 30.02 (D)7689,67843683,33%1282,48
T56 GMC3366,83506650,00%1578,40
Fantôme 9908,17481666,67%768,57
BT-74108,00177520,00%107,27
Renault NC-31124,4082520,00%0,00
VK 28.016141,80290560,00%323,47
Type 97 Chi-Ha3329,00553475,00%1378,67
T3 HMC2245,25406450,00%1171,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3552,508614100,00%3555,51
A-205314,33398333,33%945,79
Vickers Mk. E Type B258,337030,00%0,00
MS-1127,0055333,33%0,00
VK 30.01 (P)6213,6717430,00%69,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5447,67413333,33%877,86
T-50-2 6202,3321730,00%225,89
Pz.Sfl. IC 4658,5045720,00%1619,82
MKA 296,508220,00%98,55
T7 Combat Car 20,00127250,00%111,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 245,509420,00%0,00
Renault FT10,00610,00%0,00
D1220,001361100,00%261,00
TVP T 50/51101577,0039510,00%1152,65
Leopard Prototyp A91131,0011131100,00%1011,36
KV-1SA 5204,004161100,00%371,76
Excelsior 5550,0021710,00%775,52
Light Mk. VIC 20,004610,00%0,00
Somua SM 80,003171100,00%261,00
Super Hellcat 7702,0015610,00%655,91

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-12-28
Left: 2015-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-12-28
Left: 2015-12-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2013-11-13
Left: 2014-12-25