| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1942,82 | 508 | 2739 | 51,04% | 1419,17 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1667,57 | 528 | 2449 | 47,04% | 1350,91 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1878,70 | 567 | 2449 | 51,37% | 1403,85 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1888,61 | 569 | 2158 | 45,46% | 1504,50 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 659,31 | 401 | 2014 | 53,77% | 1674,26 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 774,58 | 443 | 1696 | 53,71% | 1350,38 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1855,37 | 546 | 1650 | 49,39% | 1417,16 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2001,22 | 588 | 1558 | 48,78% | 1605,60 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1044,64 | 486 | 1528 | 52,29% | 1324,44 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1694,19 | 497 | 1384 | 47,11% | 1141,35 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1911,02 | 546 | 1382 | 51,66% | 1386,25 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1600,71 | 523 | 1326 | 47,06% | 1247,33 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1100,32 | 518 | 1279 | 50,66% | 860,82 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 582,38 | 341 | 1216 | 48,11% | 912,73 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1549,44 | 467 | 1105 | 48,42% | 1332,79 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1710,30 | 510 | 1078 | 51,21% | 1459,51 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1319,95 | 500 | 1050 | 50,95% | 1390,77 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1508,85 | 514 | 957 | 46,19% | 1351,73 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1223,80 | 467 | 903 | 51,16% | 1298,94 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1109,34 | 461 | 887 | 42,73% | 982,22 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1369,14 | 485 | 874 | 45,77% | 893,08 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1898,49 | 522 | 843 | 48,75% | 1362,04 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1717,11 | 570 | 820 | 52,56% | 1417,51 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1585,90 | 473 | 788 | 50,13% | 1433,78 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1158,77 | 475 | 704 | 47,59% | 1116,49 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 658,44 | 439 | 689 | 49,78% | 1184,46 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 899,82 | 529 | 659 | 46,89% | 883,95 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1933,99 | 607 | 627 | 52,31% | 1379,23 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1003,19 | 389 | 617 | 46,68% | 947,82 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1246,92 | 503 | 578 | 47,06% | 1339,67 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2512,90 | 639 | 578 | 51,04% | 1757,48 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1940,55 | 588 | 574 | 52,09% | 1335,05 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1778,87 | 568 | 543 | 46,41% | 1298,05 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2270,70 | 666 | 541 | 48,24% | 1855,70 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1922,61 | 537 | 519 | 46,24% | 1311,49 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1398,10 | 474 | 506 | 46,25% | 1233,28 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 731,70 | 449 | 491 | 55,60% | 1799,28 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 745,98 | 407 | 476 | 50,00% | 1113,75 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 781,56 | 369 | 459 | 52,29% | 1063,82 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1623,68 | 594 | 459 | 49,67% | 1163,51 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 713,12 | 465 | 456 | 42,32% | 622,33 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1544,84 | 520 | 450 | 48,00% | 1371,69 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1838,88 | 583 | 440 | 49,55% | 1343,24 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 487,35 | 414 | 438 | 45,89% | 735,12 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 767,61 | 396 | 433 | 43,88% | 822,05 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 492,86 | 398 | 428 | 45,79% | 719,69 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 814,91 | 415 | 416 | 43,51% | 933,58 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 273,03 | 276 | 399 | 44,61% | 314,77 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 489,27 | 321 | 373 | 47,45% | 507,61 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1221,43 | 488 | 354 | 47,74% | 1207,18 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1602,28 | 554 | 354 | 44,35% | 1548,46 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1826,47 | 646 | 344 | 46,22% | 1234,67 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1743,20 | 640 | 342 | 49,42% | 1221,36 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1700,94 | 546 | 335 | 44,18% | 1250,96 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1000,67 | 442 | 331 | 50,15% | 1097,33 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1739,64 | 558 | 324 | 51,85% | 1587,06 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 482,21 | 297 | 321 | 52,34% | 809,04 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1754,16 | 599 | 320 | 47,19% | 1342,91 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1296,75 | 455 | 316 | 45,57% | 1360,98 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 854,37 | 420 | 315 | 49,52% | 1051,20 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 756,68 | 363 | 314 | 49,36% | 895,02 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2108,35 | 600 | 313 | 42,17% | 1437,66 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2001,80 | 720 | 310 | 53,23% | 1434,63 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 566,44 | 413 | 310 | 46,77% | 626,15 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 796,46 | 410 | 304 | 47,04% | 829,53 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1300,66 | 439 | 300 | 49,00% | 1243,74 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 351,44 | 306 | 293 | 48,81% | 502,39 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1557,63 | 471 | 289 | 49,48% | 1275,48 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 960,03 | 490 | 269 | 53,90% | 1452,62 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 571,22 | 379 | 261 | 47,89% | 803,18 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 391,57 | 352 | 253 | 52,96% | 1087,14 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1325,56 | 497 | 252 | 46,03% | 1210,83 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2255,45 | 629 | 251 | 52,19% | 1412,55 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1179,95 | 494 | 246 | 46,34% | 1177,84 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1425,77 | 603 | 243 | 54,73% | 1412,90 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 892,94 | 407 | 241 | 48,96% | 1169,68 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2060,77 | 743 | 239 | 54,81% | 1494,84 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 888,88 | 468 | 235 | 49,79% | 978,47 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1497,00 | 552 | 234 | 45,73% | 1217,86 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 376,75 | 385 | 224 | 49,55% | 620,31 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1077,32 | 397 | 216 | 42,59% | 1120,76 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 625,21 | 517 | 214 | 51,87% | 864,49 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 941,00 | 453 | 207 | 54,11% | 1589,91 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2022,48 | 704 | 200 | 51,00% | 1573,42 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 584,65 | 420 | 199 | 49,25% | 721,60 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2253,08 | 648 | 196 | 52,55% | 1421,84 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 879,59 | 450 | 192 | 49,48% | 1376,61 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 149,69 | 254 | 182 | 42,31% | 257,35 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 508,15 | 317 | 175 | 42,86% | 723,47 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1755,11 | 594 | 173 | 49,71% | 1195,82 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 666,99 | 412 | 171 | 39,18% | 881,85 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 614,39 | 334 | 170 | 55,88% | 1081,12 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1281,15 | 520 | 165 | 52,73% | 1092,70 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2025,62 | 639 | 161 | 47,83% | 1439,64 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 730,01 | 381 | 161 | 50,93% | 1244,45 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1535,90 | 619 | 158 | 49,37% | 1379,06 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1480,59 | 499 | 157 | 43,95% | 1150,83 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 474,97 | 349 | 151 | 49,67% | 751,94 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 997,71 | 477 | 150 | 46,00% | 919,87 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1343,66 | 558 | 145 | 51,03% | 1486,51 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 967,06 | 438 | 144 | 50,00% | 1390,24 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 576,27 | 526 | 143 | 51,05% | 1356,19 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1399,62 | 555 | 142 | 45,77% | 1162,66 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 175,67 | 217 | 141 | 48,23% | 269,91 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 385,01 | 314 | 140 | 52,14% | 993,01 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1368,47 | 589 | 139 | 53,24% | 1584,24 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 306,86 | 326 | 137 | 45,99% | 616,54 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 644,63 | 468 | 132 | 53,03% | 1438,80 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 291,27 | 328 | 131 | 49,62% | 591,59 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 936,67 | 483 | 126 | 52,38% | 993,10 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1922,25 | 680 | 126 | 44,44% | 1132,24 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 405,98 | 283 | 125 | 44,80% | 837,51 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 337,37 | 224 | 118 | 46,61% | 399,46 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1412,97 | 493 | 118 | 45,76% | 891,75 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 372,54 | 228 | 118 | 41,53% | 673,74 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1147,55 | 614 | 118 | 44,92% | 1224,06 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2138,43 | 839 | 118 | 54,24% | 1245,45 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 336,66 | 251 | 116 | 47,41% | 627,73 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 111,59 | 180 | 116 | 47,41% | 159,40 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 718,43 | 430 | 112 | 55,36% | 1422,13 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 142,87 | 177 | 112 | 48,21% | 274,95 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 304,74 | 277 | 110 | 51,82% | 677,11 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1023,79 | 489 | 110 | 47,27% | 1066,55 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 190,76 | 245 | 108 | 36,11% | 116,02 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 315,12 | 274 | 108 | 51,85% | 469,30 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 90,05 | 182 | 105 | 41,90% | 32,05 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 512,73 | 403 | 101 | 43,56% | 676,52 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 235,38 | 233 | 100 | 45,00% | 476,20 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 584,97 | 398 | 100 | 52,00% | 926,47 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 776,75 | 340 | 99 | 46,46% | 980,50 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 103,93 | 223 | 99 | 46,46% | 133,58 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 996,04 | 470 | 98 | 45,92% | 1297,69 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1055,34 | 555 | 93 | 59,14% | 1620,73 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 148,26 | 158 | 87 | 45,98% | 339,55 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1313,94 | 475 | 85 | 48,24% | 1216,54 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 156,88 | 167 | 83 | 43,37% | 182,78 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1556,28 | 654 | 80 | 53,75% | 1337,21 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 732,96 | 427 | 79 | 54,43% | 1334,33 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 198,41 | 211 | 78 | 55,13% | 621,67 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 449,66 | 387 | 77 | 50,65% | 1303,63 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 565,76 | 395 | 76 | 44,74% | 934,16 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 740,35 | 334 | 75 | 49,33% | 1192,68 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 411,99 | 320 | 70 | 50,00% | 1021,46 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1927,79 | 523 | 70 | 45,71% | 1083,59 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1262,29 | 602 | 68 | 52,94% | 1076,71 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 986,37 | 536 | 68 | 44,12% | 1216,33 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 1767,40 | 583 | 68 | 55,88% | 1051,76 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 82,46 | 210 | 63 | 44,44% | 57,29 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 120,33 | 220 | 63 | 53,97% | 269,06 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 374,86 | 335 | 63 | 53,97% | 995,05 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 174,27 | 188 | 63 | 53,97% | 315,07 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 2103,79 | 741 | 63 | 44,44% | 1226,55 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1158,38 | 462 | 61 | 36,07% | 1081,90 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 1978,22 | 603 | 58 | 34,48% | 1044,50 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 262,95 | 216 | 57 | 47,37% | 736,73 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 950,34 | 433 | 56 | 55,36% | 1372,33 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 840,25 | 483 | 53 | 47,17% | 834,13 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 648,64 | 560 | 53 | 49,06% | 1327,60 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 360,82 | 323 | 51 | 60,78% | 980,84 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 2412,50 | 583 | 50 | 48,00% | 1698,73 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 588,04 | 317 | 48 | 54,17% | 1371,17 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1384,06 | 630 | 47 | 55,32% | 1259,50 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1174,96 | 440 | 45 | 51,11% | 1304,45 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 176,02 | 220 | 44 | 52,27% | 647,89 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 125,43 | 135 | 44 | 45,45% | 169,29 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 98,83 | 167 | 42 | 47,62% | 171,40 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 704,52 | 522 | 42 | 45,24% | 788,61 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 411,86 | 289 | 42 | 52,38% | 780,82 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1050,71 | 576 | 42 | 50,00% | 807,58 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1746,37 | 545 | 41 | 41,46% | 1467,62 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 89,08 | 129 | 39 | 53,85% | 150,43 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1731,79 | 625 | 39 | 56,41% | 1658,16 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 208,50 | 241 | 36 | 52,78% | 530,17 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 84,08 | 120 | 36 | 38,89% | 80,14 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 340,37 | 223 | 35 | 51,43% | 641,13 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 85,82 | 125 | 33 | 48,48% | 136,57 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 64,15 | 170 | 33 | 45,45% | 51,57 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 421,00 | 354 | 33 | 42,42% | 1104,82 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 273,16 | 283 | 32 | 65,63% | 639,42 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 86,90 | 176 | 31 | 51,61% | 141,35 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1205,45 | 632 | 31 | 51,61% | 1696,54 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 112,11 | 172 | 28 | 39,29% | 132,35 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 130,78 | 156 | 27 | 37,04% | 268,53 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 144,31 | 190 | 26 | 38,46% | 7,66 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 43,16 | 62 | 25 | 32,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 89,72 | 108 | 25 | 36,00% | 66,50 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 225,40 | 250 | 25 | 56,00% | 863,40 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 161,29 | 176 | 24 | 45,83% | 208,98 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 193,00 | 207 | 24 | 50,00% | 401,96 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1298,70 | 689 | 23 | 39,13% | 1896,74 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 342,59 | 286 | 22 | 45,45% | 901,85 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 86,45 | 132 | 22 | 36,36% | 1,50 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 136,86 | 246 | 21 | 61,90% | 311,05 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 452,68 | 388 | 19 | 47,37% | 513,20 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 76,74 | 147 | 19 | 68,42% | 305,46 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 112,00 | 192 | 19 | 47,37% | 349,45 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 33,94 | 66 | 18 | 38,89% | 0,00 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 836,53 | 444 | 17 | 35,29% | 210,69 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 85,25 | 123 | 16 | 50,00% | 228,44 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 330,67 | 360 | 15 | 60,00% | 1206,79 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 73,67 | 119 | 15 | 40,00% | 38,92 | |||||
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2365,29 | 808 | 14 | 64,29% | 1577,70 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1068,14 | 408 | 14 | 42,86% | 1001,93 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 231,92 | 370 | 12 | 83,33% | 1749,28 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 93,27 | 137 | 11 | 63,64% | 303,97 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 223,09 | 217 | 11 | 63,64% | 706,24 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1351,36 | 469 | 11 | 45,45% | 940,07 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 115,30 | 138 | 10 | 40,00% | 448,74 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 74,70 | 96 | 10 | 50,00% | 311,22 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 114,33 | 134 | 9 | 44,44% | 374,12 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 138,22 | 212 | 9 | 66,67% | 461,75 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 422,25 | 252 | 8 | 37,50% | 429,13 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 140,00 | 175 | 8 | 37,50% | 540,14 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 36,63 | 135 | 8 | 62,50% | 202,04 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 69,38 | 129 | 8 | 37,50% | 44,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 115,43 | 173 | 7 | 57,14% | 269,46 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 100,80 | 143 | 5 | 40,00% | 380,36 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 67,20 | 208 | 5 | 60,00% | 240,84 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 151,00 | 176 | 5 | 60,00% | 724,36 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 77,00 | 226 | 4 | 75,00% | 307,79 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 161,50 | 110 | 4 | 25,00% | 321,29 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2437,25 | 800 | 4 | 50,00% | 1670,94 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 106,67 | 145 | 3 | 33,33% | 200,11 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 173,67 | 218 | 3 | 66,67% | 374,04 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 90,00 | 104 | 3 | 33,33% | 220,91 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 402,67 | 316 | 3 | 66,67% | 747,71 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1957,67 | 476 | 3 | 33,33% | 1715,75 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 58,50 | 61 | 2 | 50,00% | 101,00 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 0,00 | 20 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 26,00 | 43 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 0,00 | 116 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 607,00 | 166 | 2 | 0,00% | 330,84 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 458,00 | 215 | 2 | 0,00% | 1523,87 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 106,50 | 143 | 2 | 50,00% | 362,81 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 588,50 | 541 | 2 | 50,00% | 1502,07 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1089,50 | 307 | 2 | 0,00% | 647,12 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 176,00 | 203 | 1 | 0,00% | 888,48 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 29,00 | 100 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 201,00 | 411 | 1 | 100,00% | 1568,24 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 64,00 | 156 | 1 | 100,00% | 285,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 30,00 | 112 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 69,00 | 138 | 1 | 100,00% | 330,05 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 49,00 | 159 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 388,00 | 243 | 1 | 0,00% | 586,69 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 540,00 | 484 | 1 | 100,00% | 3002,51 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 109,00 | 74 | 1 | 0,00% | 132,16 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 122,00 | 152 | 1 | 0,00% | 386,56 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 252,00 | 404 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 703,00 | 335 | 1 | 0,00% | 271,75 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 598,00 | 270 | 1 | 0,00% | 1400,03 |
saper8159753
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 66767 | 10 | 113 | 499 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,54 | 10,80 | 10,58 | 10,54 | ||||
| Victories | 32739 | 49,03% | 6 | 60,00% | 59 | 52,21% | 240 | 48,10% |
| Defeats | 33081 | 49,55% | 3 | 30,00% | 52 | 46,02% | 249 | 49,90% |
| Draws | 947 | 1,42% | 1 | 10,00% | 2 | 1,77% | 10 | 2,00% |
| Battles survived | 24053 | 36,03% | 5 | 50,00% | 45 | 39,82% | 195 | 39,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 56673 | 0,85 | 10 | 1,00 | 96 | 0,85 | 495 | 0,99 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | 2,00 | 1,41 | 1,63 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 44512 | 0,67 | 3 | 0,30 | 52 | 0,46 | 249 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.314,18 | 1.923,10 | 2.122,81 | 2.156,23 | ||||
| Capture points | 144919 | 2,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 292 | 2,58 | 1791 | 3,59 |
| Defense points | 39964 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 22 | 0,19 | 110 | 0,22 |
| Experience | 485,31 | 587,00 | 596,20 | 572,47 | ||||
| WN7 | 1017,43 | 1077,12 | 1012,34 | 1032,35 | ||||
| WN8 | 1265,11 | 1518,65 | 1563,34 | 1586,69 | ||||
| WN9 | 532,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 66767 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,54 | |
| Victories | 32739 | 49,03% |
| Defeats | 33081 | 49,55% |
| Draws | 947 | 1,42% |
| Battles survived | 24053 | 36,03% |
| Tanks destroyed | 56673 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 44512 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.314,18 | |
| Capture points | 144919 | 2,17 |
| Defense points | 39964 | 0,60 |
| Experience | 485,31 | |
| WN7 | 1017,43 | |
| WN8 | 1265,11 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,80 | |
| Victories | 6 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 30,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 10,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,30 |
| Damage dealt | 1.923,10 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 587,00 | |
| WN7 | 1077,12 | |
| WN8 | 1518,65 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 113 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,58 | |
| Victories | 59 | 52,21% |
| Defeats | 52 | 46,02% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,77% |
| Battles survived | 45 | 39,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 96 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,41 | |
| Tanks spotted | 52 | 0,46 |
| Damage dealt | 2.122,81 | |
| Capture points | 292 | 2,58 |
| Defense points | 22 | 0,19 |
| Experience | 596,20 | |
| WN7 | 1012,34 | |
| WN8 | 1563,34 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 499 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,54 | |
| Victories | 240 | 48,10% |
| Defeats | 249 | 49,90% |
| Draws | 10 | 2,00% |
| Battles survived | 195 | 39,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 495 | 0,99 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 249 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 2.156,23 | |
| Capture points | 1791 | 3,59 |
| Defense points | 110 | 0,22 |
| Experience | 572,47 | |
| WN7 | 1032,35 | |
| WN8 | 1586,69 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen