rylet1

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles937441129168
Ø Tier8,0410,4510,179,02
Victories4689150,02%545,45%1655,17%8349,40%
Defeats4555348,59%654,55%1344,83%8148,21%
Draws13001,39%00,00%00,00%42,38%
Battles survived2309124,63%327,27%1137,93%4023,81%
Tanks destroyed758970,8160,55180,621210,72
Destruction ratio1,070,751,000,95
Tanks spotted987201,0550,45200,691390,83
Damage dealt1.232,661.486,641.777,791.493,11
Capture points746050,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points297590,3200,0000,0090,05
Experience599,03741,82833,90771,61
WN71056,15614,67920,87939,54
WN81364,781010,381286,891407,52
WN9595,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles93744
Ø Tier8,04
Victories4689150,02%
Defeats4555348,59%
Draws13001,39%
Battles survived2309124,63%
Tanks destroyed758970,81
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted987201,05
Damage dealt1.232,66
Capture points746050,80
Defense points297590,32
Experience599,03
WN71056,15
WN81364,78
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier10,45
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted50,45
Damage dealt1.486,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience741,82
WN7614,67
WN81010,38
Past 7 days
Battles29
Ø Tier10,17
Victories1655,17%
Defeats1344,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1137,93%
Tanks destroyed180,62
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted200,69
Damage dealt1.777,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience833,90
WN7920,87
WN81286,89
Past 30 days
Battles168
Ø Tier9,02
Victories8349,40%
Defeats8148,21%
Draws42,38%
Battles survived4023,81%
Tanks destroyed1210,72
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1390,83
Damage dealt1.493,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,05
Experience771,61
WN7939,54
WN81407,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles268000
Victories12948,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13349,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7728,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1730,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2721,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.016,460,000,000,00
Capture points4881,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3641,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience763,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles268
Victories12948,13%
Defeats13349,63%
Draws62,24%
Battles survived7728,73%
Tanks destroyed1730,65
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted2721,01
Damage dealt2.016,46
Capture points4881,82
Defense points3641,36
Experience763,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted126,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt142,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience70,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted126,00
Damage dealt142,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience70,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories6050,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5848,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3226,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1140,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.001,880,000,000,00
Capture points400,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6225,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience696,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories6050,42%
Defeats5848,74%
Draws10,84%
Battles survived3226,89%
Tanks destroyed650,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1140,96
Damage dealt1.001,88
Capture points400,34
Defense points6225,23
Experience696,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1048000
Victories49547,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53450,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws191,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35934,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7400,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11971,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.764,910,000,000,00
Capture points18181,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points30992,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience756,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles1048
Victories49547,23%
Defeats53450,95%
Draws191,81%
Battles survived35934,26%
Tanks destroyed7400,71
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted11971,14
Damage dealt1.764,91
Capture points18181,73
Defense points30992,96
Experience756,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles227000
Victories10244,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12052,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6126,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1960,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2321,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.145,210,000,000,00
Capture points970,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2941,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience753,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles227
Victories10244,93%
Defeats12052,86%
Draws52,20%
Battles survived6126,87%
Tanks destroyed1960,86
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted2321,02
Damage dealt2.145,21
Capture points970,43
Defense points2941,30
Experience753,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (462)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M66855,56484810952,87%1433,84
FV4005 Stage II102362,50709296952,51%2041,43
Cromwell6584,17432255749,32%1147,88
FV201 (A45) 7956,52516241650,08%1353,07
FV4202 81037,64603231849,05%1314,64
T499824,02540184548,83%1115,87
T675473,98358172150,09%1074,50
M127856,64432159250,75%1112,25
E 7591401,21569152249,61%1274,04
IS-7101625,06567143145,21%1172,79
Emil I81293,57601139450,72%1542,17
SU-130PM 81632,98753132851,28%1834,65
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81278,78756127246,54%1380,17
TVP T 50/51101769,40695122546,78%1426,07
T 55A 91402,18704116348,58%1288,65
Object 261101387,99632109950,32%1128,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101361,65484102544,59%1029,39
T9591496,5156999051,92%1185,51
Type 5 Heavy102136,5174396551,81%1587,43
ELC EVEN 90 8553,1167494951,32%963,17
E 100101500,0254091049,78%1037,39
Object 140101949,3082090852,53%1718,91
CS-52 LIS 81250,6375190248,00%1446,85
O-Ni71077,6160087255,96%1432,65
Centurion Mk. 7/191309,8748084147,32%1148,84
Panhard EBR 10510925,3171283249,40%1012,98
Škoda T 245428,7336178354,79%1228,86
Object 268 Version 4102222,0880874756,22%1768,33
Grille 15102574,4676669255,49%2084,38
Jagdpanzer E 100102759,4883068955,59%2342,75
STB-1101863,3377264947,46%1520,48
Vz. 55102414,6483764452,48%1946,32
IS-381145,1652963947,89%1282,26
O-I6798,2653961352,04%1407,20
T110E3102111,8369561153,52%1557,67
T26E5 Patriot 81106,6373958849,66%1324,75
T-34-28874,0243957945,42%1003,39
Tiger II8853,7847457439,55%808,94
60TP Lewandowskiego102234,4979556453,19%1771,83
Tiger I7663,3144156346,00%686,70
Manticore101150,1874054950,27%1368,65
Leopard 1101736,5872252848,86%1301,00
T110E5101573,9656052745,92%1107,04
Cobra 91911,4787451853,47%1940,71
XM69 Hacker111934,5379749845,38%1188,88
Bisonte C45 81274,3781649451,42%1320,24
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8772,9565648751,75%1388,22
Progetto M40 mod. 65101741,0566947848,12%1350,41
Centurion Mk. I8971,4847247351,16%1215,42
Strv 103B102203,9572946254,11%1747,98
WZ-111 model 1-491367,4557044944,10%1167,25
AMX 13 909516,0248644346,28%601,59
Object 277102257,4985244250,23%1951,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9881,4348042944,99%709,37
Conqueror Gun Carriage101333,8164642749,65%979,55
T25 AT7597,3837342651,88%700,49
Prototipo Standard B91535,8565841248,06%1408,67
Super Conqueror101922,7877141249,03%1474,28
Type 4 Heavy91318,2968940645,57%1076,70
Strv 103-091423,2955940349,13%1152,25
T-1091019,2549838747,80%819,95
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6673,8448338151,71%1108,83
Chrysler K GF 81228,9977637456,15%1423,04
P.44 Pantera81098,1168537246,24%1345,71
IS7775,3754136150,69%1037,23
M415702,5035236145,98%1214,35
BZ-176 81768,5196336153,46%1844,84
AMX M4 mle. 54102482,1986335553,24%2083,93
50TP Tyszkiewicza91697,0470035451,13%1639,05
T297858,4443235046,86%918,97
Škoda T 5091402,5668633447,90%1230,13
UDES 0381011,6851932449,38%1051,12
M10391288,0356732056,88%1139,49
T3281017,8447131850,00%1092,84
T288930,5344131143,41%843,96
ShPTK-TVP 100 81192,3571330852,92%1171,60
T-34-856357,6632129853,02%544,94
AMX 50 B102264,9179428949,83%1887,83
Caernarvon81351,9471228850,69%1666,99
Ho-Ri 3102640,0083528857,29%2102,22
M41 Walker Bulldog8458,5044128350,53%689,52
KV-26727,2449527551,64%1259,81
CS-63101668,6570827447,45%1346,45
T-437816,3458327255,51%1385,65
Centurion Action X101278,2944825941,31%793,73
T3092290,5084025452,76%2150,13
Object 43091680,4878625152,99%1737,42
AMX ELC bis5287,9135124949,80%892,34
M-IV-Y 81334,0679824650,41%1510,27
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102207,1674624152,28%1820,41
Object 274a 81269,5674824142,32%1464,22
T25 Pilot Number 1 8962,5758724049,17%1258,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5181,7021822949,34%297,36
Alembic 81370,7080622851,32%1368,50
M36 Jackson6417,5130022447,32%510,45
122 TM 81344,8880022353,81%1480,43
TVP VTU Koncept8754,3756922251,80%898,25
AE Phase I 91617,6577622146,15%1387,27
Object 25791648,3271320949,28%1752,55
Strv 746695,6340820855,77%1418,42
11081002,9261220847,60%1085,96
M40/M4381171,4763920849,04%1290,49
T-5491339,7771120751,21%1348,73
Škoda T 256543,0340720648,06%970,86
T-4481102,7871820351,72%1499,90
O-Ho81051,1864220144,28%1030,27
Emil II91708,9974720047,00%1685,08
T92 HMC101448,4862819951,76%1170,50
M-V-Y102354,5790519755,84%2134,36
Ikv 90 Typ B7718,3941419349,22%951,53
AMX 13 757346,0138719145,55%539,58
53TP Markowskiego81261,0776419055,26%1497,58
Char Futur 4 91932,8183919050,53%1740,90
Spähpanzer Ru 2519661,1366218949,74%856,15
KR-1111964,8488818848,94%1180,24
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81152,2570518745,45%1218,97
VK 36.01 (H)6357,1333518354,64%469,86
212A91096,9860418348,09%866,33
AMBT 81398,8077518149,17%1523,33
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8940,9869017850,56%1107,76
Konštrukta T-34/1007671,1739317647,73%913,89
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101716,5574917650,00%1260,67
T-345109,7118917546,86%79,17
T28 Concept 7777,4746517544,57%941,94
Type 586507,3744317146,78%872,78
FV215b 101755,3375917146,78%1349,91
Conqueror91679,4177816948,52%1521,53
Object 260 101563,6871316949,70%1069,20
113 Beijing Opera 101588,8172116844,64%1188,24
Object 430U101601,5568716746,71%1280,85
P.43 ter7804,9158816648,80%1174,42
M48A5 Patton101599,1668516540,61%1014,67
M60 101473,9267016549,09%1123,34
Crusader6301,5329216347,85%786,52
Object 705A102251,9585216254,32%1939,88
Ikv 1035363,4326415747,77%813,82
GSOR 1008 81598,4079815350,98%1841,21
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101086,3860915247,37%811,22
Toro 91595,2080715050,67%1294,96
T-34-17636,9437114940,94%735,03
Comet7672,0749214843,24%879,55
FV4004 Conway91556,2866614548,97%1468,26
SU-1527867,0164114358,74%1375,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81599,6570114046,43%1610,16
114 SP2 102667,4382414055,71%2066,67
BT-22127,9316613850,72%509,43
CS-538774,8855613744,53%839,21
Object 752 91772,0184313752,55%1450,55
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4350,0832013654,41%980,26
Pz.Kpfw. VII102042,5177213643,38%1525,18
T57 Heavy102252,6180813550,37%1712,17
Panhard EBR 909723,8169213548,15%965,92
T376289,9450213358,65%722,84
T1 Heavy5384,3336513251,52%714,25
M10 Wolverine5265,0120013247,73%398,87
Kunze Panzer 91211,2273413053,08%1066,52
Challenger71003,3457612951,94%1613,67
P.43 bis6568,0450512850,00%951,71
Object 26391760,0581012755,91%1759,28
Kranvagn101818,7163512544,80%1374,41
IS-4102523,6798112556,80%2253,42
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481360,5278612450,00%1523,20
BZ-58-2 91903,7385612449,19%1738,80
AMX 12 t6186,2132212345,53%292,33
A-20576,8617212142,15%38,32
M7 Priest3371,3624712046,67%1015,41
Obsidian 81143,9376712044,17%1359,62
Maus101694,4775211949,58%1278,94
Strv 81 81025,2572111942,02%1189,84
Leo7820,6553811650,86%1381,71
IS-27980,7867011655,17%1245,47
O-I Experimental5759,3644111554,78%1684,55
45TP Habicha71031,3567911449,12%1323,30
IS-2-II8994,1160711441,23%972,03
G.W. E 100101521,7173511257,14%1291,93
Kampfpanzer 67101594,0276411248,21%1019,26
Chimera 81301,7477811253,57%1313,67
S-5171061,7357911057,27%1404,60
M54 Renegade 81415,0678910949,54%1487,45
Type T-345289,7227210844,44%617,70
TNH T Vz. 5191905,5093810758,88%2059,91
CS-5991450,3069210741,12%1267,92
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92020,1177410747,66%1847,40
Leopard 120 Verbessert111238,2263910737,38%636,24
XM66F 81576,4782810658,49%1831,17
40TP Habicha6506,2741810550,48%899,98
Charioteer8957,9354510354,37%1064,61
KV-137315,4540510049,00%327,77
Leopard Prototyp A91577,4874910047,00%1485,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J446,541409842,86%27,15
StuG IV 5295,872279839,80%524,46
FV601 Saladin8897,656639751,55%1012,68
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81450,887619748,45%1513,25
AMX 13 57 GF 7621,037169555,79%1190,67
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10959,556619445,74%936,05
AMX 50 Foch B102315,358509360,22%1887,45
CS-447828,105829148,35%1120,48
UDES 14 Alt 58867,706098845,45%952,16
25TP KSUST II5362,433438751,72%768,73
SU-14-281486,907378748,28%1801,41
Sherman III5408,683658752,87%1122,91
E 50 Ausf. M102091,068428555,29%1933,44
Tiger 131 6605,493988547,06%933,01
Type 63 81409,728628552,94%1576,32
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8532,625688439,29%723,22
Sherman Firefly6627,204278251,22%1290,16
M53/M5591384,076438146,91%1241,94
Ares 7581023,716658037,50%1006,02
Sturer Emil7969,105837945,57%1224,47
Black Prince7782,735767852,56%988,17
BZ-75102135,197867749,35%1645,97
Ikv 65 Alt II6627,843627646,05%1038,41
Carro d'assalto P.887941,367507560,00%1259,96
FV217 Badger102044,077867352,05%1463,83
M374205,441457247,22%562,19
Chieftain/T95 8960,357567255,56%1276,55
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81182,816777250,00%1109,71
SU-1006635,544877146,48%1106,62
WZ-111 model 5A101705,807216942,03%1256,27
M47 Iron Arnie 81283,287596844,12%1453,01
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81178,697136844,12%1351,92
BT-7446,371076735,82%1,23
UDES 15/16102121,258096752,24%1790,96
T404175,942016761,19%361,60
M24 Chaffee5322,933536740,30%991,32
AMX 40495,742526154,10%222,90
TNH 105/100081228,418006159,02%1572,49
Churchill VII6597,264726147,54%1023,42
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102119,857426144,26%1510,61
Object 252U 81293,637796050,00%1251,73
Nashorn6443,613655742,11%541,98
T 54D 91418,958075750,88%1447,25
P.435416,043505650,00%1016,57
Char Mle. 75 9841,706755648,21%1042,89
Caliban 81271,047225642,86%1319,44
STA-18863,205705541,82%890,42
AT 86494,183425549,09%674,23
Großtraktor - Krupp 3287,533895550,91%1115,47
BT-7 artillery 3237,853485554,55%891,76
VK 30.01 (P)6589,474565343,40%894,33
Hotchkiss EBR7598,876155349,06%1312,14
ST vz. 394352,003225250,00%1044,02
M5A1 Stuart4191,382895248,08%543,80
T-45 2180,562975267,31%995,23
T1 HMC2137,761485154,90%815,16
Charlemagne 81486,068235154,90%1360,09
B.U.G.I.6944,525665038,00%1680,38
IS-M81162,967985058,00%1462,58
VK 16.02 Leopard5272,043364852,08%802,19
Object 703 Version II 81136,638014850,00%1139,91
LTG7609,006254757,45%1301,08
SDP wz 66 Grom 81426,286534634,78%1280,47
Covenanter5138,822774557,78%363,89
VK 100.01 (P)81268,427694548,89%1490,77
DS PZInż5577,614664452,27%1403,86
SU-10181363,437444450,00%1589,31
T-832 81357,617934450,00%1417,81
Object 777 Version II 91492,778224452,27%1388,51
M3 Lee4246,472424344,19%730,01
FV215b (183) 102120,197554252,38%1793,95
Mäuschen91528,557804250,00%1361,52
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4448,644754257,14%1374,41
Strv m/382195,272944151,22%816,38
KV-371048,936334136,59%1186,44
TS-60 91551,278114151,22%1442,24
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81274,937614156,10%1456,33
121B 101697,157794050,00%1351,60
14TP4220,972393953,85%795,70
Type 71101702,367103948,72%1218,58
FV2078798,266343943,59%757,73
LTTB8524,775483943,59%774,47
M-II-Y71083,007703948,72%1420,59
Forest Spirit 81825,009193969,23%1956,04
Rambo 91337,728143948,72%1241,48
SU-855338,453353855,26%684,27
Tiger (P)7955,765973860,53%1460,70
TS-54 81224,037213831,58%1133,86
FV226 Contradictious 81285,298473857,89%1208,72
Tiger-Maus 91706,598403754,05%1632,82
L-60 2103,462193754,05%466,24
T-50-2 6462,975073644,44%1205,84
Charioteer Nomad 81569,367883658,33%1760,95
P26/404376,503193467,65%1251,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E341,591283450,00%99,55
SU-100M171266,946963444,12%1906,49
Patton the Tank 91496,657393452,94%1502,79
StuG III Ausf. G5326,663363256,25%689,73
IS-6 B 81790,669813250,00%2378,07
KV-15399,162793125,81%589,65
Vz. 44-171630,6010913066,67%2592,41
Birch Gun4321,803783036,67%1032,95
Pz.Sfl. IVc5369,533613046,67%682,76
Char Murat 91201,476403046,67%961,75
Vz. 68 Squall 8674,836063043,33%1033,21
SU-85B4457,624892965,52%1347,62
T-505279,104072944,83%852,83
Concept No. 5101824,217612958,62%1433,74
M-III-Y8924,007252951,72%925,89
HWK 128519,758012875,00%968,25
MT-256485,335702744,44%1606,90
XM57 81553,818192653,85%1392,87
SU-76G FT4347,202432540,00%670,11
Panhard AMD 178B6396,804992548,00%1106,27
T1E6 279,641722536,00%117,32
Rinoceronte101724,087372441,67%1225,17
T-62A101676,547042441,67%1178,59
Gonsalo 81361,798632462,50%1492,93
TT-130M 91565,798842462,50%1624,66
D23123,871612330,43%220,71
Type 95 Heavy4357,093762369,57%1503,83
DZT-159 91624,226892334,78%1199,52
Felice 91901,418242245,45%1790,06
T110E4102100,327992254,55%1649,63
Waffenträger auf E 100102394,827012245,45%1592,30
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68541,646552254,55%967,27
IS-3-II9761,505762240,91%432,82
VK 28.016417,815182147,62%1244,22
T-1506472,104422147,62%573,26
Pz.Kpfw. II297,471191942,11%169,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4231,163031952,63%846,63
T28 Prototype81444,797161936,84%1508,57
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3206,163561942,11%976,26
Löwe 81025,635911942,11%921,52
Jagdpanther71517,617541838,89%2156,61
Valentine3269,112701861,11%1112,12
AT 77572,564621844,44%531,90
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7710,724971844,44%897,84
Vz. 64 Blesk8301,714641747,06%277,11
G.W. Panther7975,246311735,29%1033,21
T-29 3323,413211741,18%1023,10
T-103 8933,246021735,29%709,97
Object 268 Version V 101728,247031747,06%1193,39
MTLS-1G14 3265,413031747,06%1121,20
LT vz. 383127,441791650,00%360,68
Leichttraktor184,131511662,50%346,90
T56 GMC3116,881551662,50%328,16
Marder 38T4315,633821631,25%627,38
T-100 LT10830,634511612,50%645,06
Excalibur 6787,065581662,50%1249,79
Stinger 101755,677351546,67%946,30
Hummel6493,435901485,71%762,00
Cruiser Mk. II2316,363141471,43%1841,47
SU-122A5227,863291457,14%412,32
Lago4412,312321315,38%1190,72
Type 6191356,625521361,54%1379,72
BZ-5871057,239271369,23%1465,94
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8895,694651323,08%722,82
K-91101322,925091323,08%725,91
FV230 Canopener102012,089391361,54%1560,85
Light Mk. VIC 265,692161361,54%298,30
Vickers Mk. E Type B2128,673111275,00%623,07
NC 70 Błyskawica101992,256671241,67%1285,49
Somua SAu 404149,421851250,00%235,40
VK 168.01 (P) 8993,834801233,33%829,88
M46 Patton KR 8767,425141233,33%799,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 268,422131275,00%315,52
T1 Cunningham129,18751145,45%36,18
T-284254,552211154,55%701,33
Cruiser Mk. IV4156,912571163,64%460,35
SU-263168,091431118,18%219,15
Churchill III 5428,367391163,64%947,93
LTP 3161,182341154,55%697,67
43 M. Toldi III 3106,552171172,73%489,30
AMX 50 10081243,706221030,00%1131,04
Sav m/434152,302701050,00%251,36
MS-1118,10801040,00%0,00
M2 Medium Tank381,501741030,00%34,66
Grille5593,706421060,00%1460,09
Lorraine 155 mle. 518847,806011060,00%865,53
Pawlack Tank61061,707531050,00%1946,46
STG Guard 8939,904841020,00%816,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81621,307061040,00%1504,17
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2170,33256944,44%885,60
7TP2163,11171944,44%400,40
Vickers Medium Mk. III3179,22262944,44%515,92
KV-5 81037,00697944,44%893,03
M10 RBFM 5510,78391944,44%959,95
Nergal 81647,44871955,56%1940,09
Churchill I5467,50439850,00%986,07
Semovente M415585,50435837,50%818,04
T-26G FT2103,00127812,50%111,63
Strv fm/211132,86191742,86%545,94
T2 Medium Tank2114,57174757,14%512,97
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro288,86176771,43%374,76
AT 158888,71609757,14%851,81
M18 Hellcat6510,71307742,86%664,79
IS-2 shielded 7714,57536757,14%871,60
M56 Scorpion 7918,00753771,43%1251,79
Strv m/425318,50384650,00%712,83
D1255,67187650,00%89,02
Type 97 Te-Ke 2169,67278633,33%677,77
SU-54289,50262633,33%451,58
T-116 3196,00379650,00%757,57
Object 279 early 101566,17668633,33%773,20
T-34 shielded 5255,50204633,33%310,28
T7 Combat Car 268,00178650,00%177,07
IS-3A 81794,671232683,33%2529,75
M4A1 FL 10 6573,83542683,33%859,06
Super Hellcat 7836,83603666,67%1218,53
Churchill Crocodile 61429,831163650,00%3166,36
Fantôme 9832,67614650,00%607,47
Renault Otsu129,20202540,00%2,27
10TP3293,00398580,00%1483,10
T3 HMC2141,60127540,00%375,34
M3G FT3101,80227560,00%222,70
K-2 81509,201018560,00%2012,35
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81402,80669540,00%1350,34
LT vz. 352149,002944100,00%762,01
Stuart I-IV3159,25159425,00%424,90
Grant4251,75367450,00%729,24
Bishop5202,25237475,00%410,00
FV3046406,50359475,00%668,82
GSOR the TANK 9498,50458425,00%153,34
Primo Victoria 81536,25752425,00%1869,46
AC 1 Sentinel 4269,25265425,00%721,45
Bofors Tornvagn 8474,75486450,00%319,70
Valiant 5436,75536450,00%826,60
Kolohousenka1126,67202366,67%641,21
Ferdinand81251,00552333,33%1006,40
AT 25581,00414366,67%1432,95
EMIL 1951 8951,67605333,33%621,73
Sexton I 367,007230,00%0,00
Object 265T 91032,33547333,33%548,56
Strv m/40L3197,50250250,00%564,97
B1432,00204250,00%100,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 507469,007282100,00%560,75
Renault UE 573152,501742100,00%482,00
T18 HMC322,504120,00%0,00
Windhund 8770,5035820,00%556,40
MKA 2354,006942100,00%1713,04
Saryuda 9253,50504250,00%133,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I1233,003321100,00%1763,30
Fiat 30001168,0013210,00%657,80
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,001771100,00%261,00
Renault FT128,005010,00%0,00
Matilda4256,0031710,00%512,23
4TP185,001961100,00%420,99
Renault NC-3110,001321100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42227,009510,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison359,0010910,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I2194,001791100,00%754,68
Type 91 Heavy30,009310,00%0,00
AMX 383103,007010,00%71,72
BDR G1 B50,002371100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. III3273,0015610,00%1158,26
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2210,0012110,00%718,13
Loyd Gun Carriage2144,002361100,00%1035,24
T26E4 SuperPershing 8903,0033310,00%1012,53
Pz.Sfl. IVb4669,0026710,00%2244,13
StuG III Ausf. B4501,0023910,00%1115,60
T71 CMCD7606,0041010,00%905,74
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,0020910,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5203,0021510,00%108,77
Lago M38 3311,004701100,00%785,82
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6225,0027910,00%286,20
M16/43 Sahariano 3798,0057310,00%2533,76
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8503,0011941100,00%547,49
A46 6233,0013710,00%365,97
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5653,0032110,00%1685,91
T78 60,008010,00%0,00
T-28E with F-30 4125,0018210,00%19,90
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8516,0027310,00%252,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2022-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-28
Left: 2022-10-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-07
Left: 2022-10-17