rvholodenko

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles713415143383
Ø Tier7,077,007,988,21
Victories3939055,21%240,00%7351,05%18448,04%
Defeats3078343,15%360,00%6847,55%19450,65%
Draws11681,64%00,00%21,40%51,31%
Battles survived2008428,15%120,00%3826,57%9524,80%
Tanks destroyed656260,9230,60930,652170,57
Destruction ratio1,280,750,890,75
Tanks spotted1456122,0471,401471,034471,17
Damage dealt870,49925,60999,80815,37
Capture points688640,9700,002071,453100,81
Defense points513440,7200,0070,05100,03
Experience585,75512,80641,29592,77
WN71288,26790,08885,66726,83
WN81418,971401,891041,69810,78
WN9601,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles71341
Ø Tier7,07
Victories3939055,21%
Defeats3078343,15%
Draws11681,64%
Battles survived2008428,15%
Tanks destroyed656260,92
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted1456122,04
Damage dealt870,49
Capture points688640,97
Defense points513440,72
Experience585,75
WN71288,26
WN81418,97
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier7,00
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted71,40
Damage dealt925,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience512,80
WN7790,08
WN81401,89
Past 7 days
Battles143
Ø Tier7,98
Victories7351,05%
Defeats6847,55%
Draws21,40%
Battles survived3826,57%
Tanks destroyed930,65
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1471,03
Damage dealt999,80
Capture points2071,45
Defense points70,05
Experience641,29
WN7885,66
WN81041,69
Past 30 days
Battles383
Ø Tier8,21
Victories18448,04%
Defeats19450,65%
Draws51,31%
Battles survived9524,80%
Tanks destroyed2170,57
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted4471,17
Damage dealt815,37
Capture points3100,81
Defense points100,03
Experience592,77
WN7726,83
WN8810,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories4054,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3344,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2736,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1181,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.077,080,000,000,00
Capture points1922,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points791,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience711,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories4054,05%
Defeats3344,59%
Draws11,35%
Battles survived2736,49%
Tanks destroyed450,61
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1181,59
Damage dealt1.077,08
Capture points1922,59
Defense points791,07
Experience711,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt522,500,000,000,00
Capture points355,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience459,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats233,33%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt522,50
Capture points355,83
Defense points00,00
Experience459,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived422,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt411,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience392,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories844,44%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed100,56
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted241,33
Damage dealt411,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience392,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10944000
Victories828675,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats247622,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1821,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444340,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed68110,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted398843,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt446,810,000,000,00
Capture points172891,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points107040,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience682,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles10944
Victories828675,71%
Defeats247622,62%
Draws1821,66%
Battles survived444340,60%
Tanks destroyed68110,62
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted398843,64
Damage dealt446,81
Capture points172891,58
Defense points107040,98
Experience682,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3428000
Victories193856,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats147342,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws170,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived113433,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17640,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted75182,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt618,650,000,000,00
Capture points61151,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points126163,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience581,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles3428
Victories193856,53%
Defeats147342,97%
Draws170,50%
Battles survived113433,08%
Tanks destroyed17640,51
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted75182,19
Damage dealt618,65
Capture points61151,78
Defense points126163,68
Experience581,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles131102837
Victories58044,24%00,00%828,57%1335,14%
Defeats69352,86%00,00%2071,43%2464,86%
Draws382,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31323,87%00,00%725,00%821,62%
Tanks destroyed5510,4200,00110,39120,32
Destruction ratio0,550,000,520,41
Tanks spotted25671,9600,00461,64611,65
Damage dealt634,120,00899,54720,84
Capture points18541,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points17801,3600,00461,64461,24
Experience490,420,00451,43480,89
Total
Battles1311
Victories58044,24%
Defeats69352,86%
Draws382,90%
Battles survived31323,87%
Tanks destroyed5510,42
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted25671,96
Damage dealt634,12
Capture points18541,41
Defense points17801,36
Experience490,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles28
Victories828,57%
Defeats2071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived725,00%
Tanks destroyed110,39
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted461,64
Damage dealt899,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points461,64
Experience451,43
Past 30 days
Battles37
Victories1335,14%
Defeats2464,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived821,62%
Tanks destroyed120,32
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted611,65
Damage dealt720,84
Capture points00,00
Defense points461,24
Experience480,89

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles118000
Victories5849,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6050,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2117,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2402,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.281,030,000,000,00
Capture points1421,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points550,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience575,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles118
Victories5849,15%
Defeats6050,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2117,80%
Tanks destroyed620,53
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted2402,03
Damage dealt1.281,03
Capture points1421,20
Defense points550,47
Experience575,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (335)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
MT-256277,64735872072,53%897,03
FV3046808,16449364556,79%1836,18
IS-381186,44685325156,08%1565,28
KV-26781,57512248751,35%1438,09
LTTB8657,50577195653,32%1296,48
Object 261101734,76595175550,20%1938,82
E 25 71031,80633171253,15%1685,37
FCM 36 Pak 40 3496,73529171163,12%1791,94
T675623,19483167556,48%1776,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101571,75707164954,15%1471,95
M18 Hellcat6805,09590159663,97%1742,25
G.W. Panther71283,21641145564,19%2186,88
Object 70491715,25586130046,15%1530,34
IS-7101658,05653125948,85%1394,82
T71 DA7639,69681120854,97%1526,30
T-5491115,02684108348,85%1159,31
T-345372,75418105352,23%1048,87
T-100 LT10827,97578102144,76%831,97
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8822,44565100748,66%1418,51
T-54 ltwt.9737,3254894750,69%1061,63
FV4202 8966,7662884546,51%1203,72
T-34-856698,0754982355,89%1568,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91263,3766282155,30%1460,41
T 55A 91349,7367076247,51%1204,96
Progetto M40 mod. 65102110,2965172649,31%1760,87
AMX 13 909807,4870471363,81%1419,31
T-62A101519,0163764447,98%1216,37
M40/M4381594,9064362353,93%2446,40
Cromwell6611,6850060662,87%1476,27
SU-263621,8146155862,72%2540,36
SU-130PM 81120,6162154146,21%1046,37
T376483,0254852254,98%1511,82
212A91530,2953351644,19%1669,88
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3216,8342551554,76%1189,15
T92 HMC101386,5758751250,39%1372,15
T-448830,2156348746,82%1010,19
MS-11146,0934246958,21%821,85
T26E4 SuperPershing 81184,2374146753,53%1734,88
Leopard 1101427,4952845941,18%934,94
Type 64 6514,7958745756,67%1471,02
T57 Heavy101833,0860045243,14%1355,45
SU-1527838,0848745148,56%1212,10
SU-14-281197,2953944247,29%1521,74
WZ-1328733,9652042948,95%1284,02
T-1091296,9161941145,99%1270,51
T1 Cunningham151,5336239466,50%262,51
M41 Walker Bulldog8657,3358938854,38%1315,93
P.44 Pantera81172,2061936946,61%1515,75
ISU-15281090,7157036753,68%1211,04
T-505160,5946634257,89%475,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181456,1161632850,61%2135,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5723,4965632658,90%2640,30
M1271385,4764531957,05%2568,04
KV-15333,1628531648,10%530,91
IS7687,5548131043,23%828,77
Pz.Sfl. IVb4486,2435230956,63%2195,46
FV215b (183) 101192,5663130849,68%731,21
Spähpanzer SP I C7633,5760029457,48%1378,19
Manticore10525,7566024846,37%425,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071065,6558124559,59%1625,44
T499700,2051623645,76%896,39
T54E191512,4174423455,13%1619,02
SU-86796,3044223348,93%1278,00
T6981135,1670222850,88%1667,82
SU-855495,2939522447,32%1197,68
T-1506426,2431922043,64%488,75
AMX M4 mle. 49 8925,8460021547,91%998,93
T2 Light Tank 246,4135820540,98%16,83
Prototipo Standard B91815,7469620449,02%1862,10
Leopard Prototyp A91741,3664319749,24%1647,53
StuG III Ausf. G5627,5743519454,64%1582,64
SU-54520,2536519450,00%1588,00
SU-1006782,3953218854,79%1576,78
SU-10181434,0965618749,73%1712,48
T-437478,2550117548,00%602,72
S35 CA5646,9141317060,00%1859,81
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6743,8353816247,53%1235,79
Object 268 Version 4101529,5364516141,61%921,47
SU-85B4467,7841515959,12%1399,65
Object 43091760,3762215848,10%1658,43
TS-5 81369,8060415548,39%1374,45
AMX 13 F3 AM61182,8155214546,90%2323,94
M415849,0652314456,25%1595,27
M4A3E8 Sherman6482,2453114255,63%956,87
AMX 13 57 7688,5755114149,65%1272,97
Super Hellcat 7763,0656614055,00%1059,99
M47 Iron Arnie 8841,7663612946,51%811,47
Lansen C 8832,1669812855,47%925,84
A-436528,3543412253,28%1095,98
LTG7673,3945512147,93%1610,05
SU-100M171002,8968811850,00%1558,55
WZ-111-1G FT81245,7348011738,46%1116,17
Object 41681182,8960911249,11%1461,52
Object 26391634,8773411249,11%1356,70
Indien-Panzer81025,0549511046,36%1226,13
Spähpanzer Ru 2519836,5056510848,15%1148,75
Tiger 131 6592,7344910753,27%908,04
Churchill III 5515,4563610741,12%1073,51
WZ-1317395,0855710456,73%751,39
Grille 15101523,1365110250,00%936,43
BT-7457,0315310153,47%138,73
KV-856740,064719755,67%1363,01
IS-4101765,706709645,83%1475,70
T-284119,021819048,89%184,21
59-166320,925048951,69%812,79
T92 8552,195178847,73%917,47
P.43 ter7919,956668747,13%1362,74
BZ-176 81047,086968542,35%876,62
Vz. 71 Tesák10726,266948451,19%670,27
AMX 50 10081080,055198350,60%1126,75
Caernarvon Action X 8857,227247758,44%1001,19
M75273,473887648,68%1002,87
Panhard EBR 10510380,805207635,53%129,81
112 8824,486627347,95%794,30
M10 Wolverine5414,873417149,30%856,40
Hummel6867,745137054,29%1559,10
M446524,503776646,97%762,37
Object 430U101249,426376550,77%873,20
T-34-3 8838,916606550,77%952,39
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68322,774746439,06%314,39
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101272,545776358,73%1131,86
T216511,085806149,18%1501,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8527,423866038,33%707,27
Panhard EBR 909340,955516050,00%321,94
Grille5551,583855954,24%1407,98
M10 RBFM 5631,675495851,72%1327,14
Tiger (P)7767,255825549,09%844,24
T26E5 Patriot 8604,675845541,82%498,77
SU-182194,572305462,96%1506,55
M5 Stuart447,723415448,15%76,16
Konštrukta T-34/1007609,704965349,06%834,76
P.43 bis6616,605535354,72%1052,55
AMX 13 757495,705785354,72%1034,79
Škoda T 56 81010,776255250,00%828,09
Bishop5594,353574953,06%1642,76
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8958,555284740,43%714,58
M2 Light2215,783844650,00%984,82
A-20547,592354650,00%108,82
IS-M8473,854144643,48%295,02
M-IV-Y 8814,916134643,48%706,24
Strv S1 8982,155224645,65%826,36
O-I6667,734144551,11%1095,18
A-4471120,186204560,00%1855,79
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6322,004534546,67%611,60
T-34-85M 6597,274704537,78%737,94
T-463168,821824445,45%530,14
Char Mle. 75 9291,754954443,18%141,64
T-34-2G FT7940,495634355,81%1250,43
Excalibur 6873,374534358,14%1594,03
BT-22114,171474143,90%338,70
Leichttraktor165,201134050,00%136,10
AT 86677,684664047,50%1294,70
Object 268101759,255844040,00%1014,26
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505650,724213953,85%1792,79
Škoda T 256442,974413860,53%852,41
Strv 746704,845243860,53%1486,74
AMX M4 mle. 457969,056183842,11%1177,30
IS-2-II8899,815163735,14%748,98
Löwe 8715,745883537,14%528,63
G.W. Tiger91232,976663464,71%1409,16
T-50-2 6526,594243246,88%1597,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4473,773393141,94%1134,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4275,775893161,29%1202,90
XM551 Sheridan10391,005203040,00%163,80
Object 277101240,676023040,00%685,76
Škoda T 27 8862,635783040,00%863,67
Ikv 65 Alt II6599,833622955,17%1077,19
VK 28.016393,325052842,86%1091,11
leKpz Borkenkäfer11508,826652850,00%361,67
Caliban 8662,366082864,29%677,83
AMX 12 t6412,595152759,26%1215,62
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7848,524552748,15%1142,92
AMX ELC bis5296,814322759,26%1083,68
Wespe3331,812562638,46%1242,24
Škoda T 245422,084602552,00%1267,75
AT 25596,165962560,00%1812,77
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81351,047012556,00%1212,13
T28 Concept 71014,244322548,00%1334,67
WZ-131G FT6927,586912466,67%2054,43
T207539,095952343,48%641,80
WZ-132A9485,523232334,78%392,27
SU-76G FT4585,784292369,57%1554,06
StuG IV 5373,003622365,22%976,69
S-517888,735112254,55%1176,14
Cruiser Mk. II2247,142712231,82%1125,79
Panhard AMD 178B6248,093872236,36%446,36
Tetrarch 2213,914092263,64%1268,10
CS-538528,245012142,86%454,38
T-262132,761822147,62%536,94
Ikv 1035446,904272040,00%1015,06
FV201 (A45) 7797,506552060,00%1198,01
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8735,80373205,00%559,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)387,952931968,42%302,48
M374346,633081957,89%1249,08
VK 16.02 Leopard5273,005821978,95%991,56
T3 HMC2197,742561947,37%831,32
T78 6879,376391957,89%1203,33
M7 Priest3628,894281866,67%2230,45
LPT-67 Šelma9239,225341855,56%213,23
BZT-70 10972,895881838,89%334,16
Sexton II3223,761821752,94%1001,89
CS-447571,065981758,82%772,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4230,293771741,18%699,94
HWK 128623,884371758,82%1079,89
KV-1 shielded 5583,637671656,25%1161,31
IS-6 B 8712,005691650,00%575,49
VK 36.01 (H)6790,676181540,00%1456,08
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9611,604781533,33%191,00
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8602,474541540,00%385,49
O-I Experimental5816,576091450,00%1767,87
Covenanter5114,502261421,43%103,17
T404285,792291421,43%501,74
AMX ELC 901 679,794111450,00%109,41
43 M. Toldi III 3175,931951442,86%701,66
O-Ni7565,774761330,77%411,39
Maus101176,697481353,85%771,57
60G FT5773,085631361,54%1821,95
Jagdpanzer E 90 9844,855751346,15%455,87
122 TM 8909,776131323,08%778,26
Sturmpanzer I Bison3156,171271233,33%351,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E388,672021241,67%37,39
M36 Jackson6726,753881250,00%1235,38
Valentine AT4171,673441266,67%487,56
Hirschkäfer111030,924871233,33%382,32
Pz.Kpfw. II2162,092801172,73%801,41
Ikv 90 Typ B71055,555951145,45%1349,42
Object 283 9654,826641163,64%610,26
Ares 859483,186191154,55%312,22
T-29 3183,363961172,73%689,06
Projet Louis 9679,277351163,64%889,81
KR-1111160,277051127,27%432,75
Coccodrillo 101045,205421020,00%416,74
SU-76M4548,103181040,00%1416,07
Alecto4542,905741070,00%2247,08
AMBT 8811,804371020,00%551,63
T7 Combat Car 2156,602601050,00%704,58
P.435459,44545977,78%1413,37
Ares 90101177,56570933,33%567,77
Leopard 120 Verbessert111403,33803955,56%978,19
Stridsyxa 8493,78424933,33%156,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 270,78300977,78%333,98
Gonsalo 8682,78577944,44%461,46
Fantôme 9718,78616966,67%593,24
Renault FT199,88238850,00%445,60
Matilda4437,75321837,50%1264,54
AMX 404123,25314850,00%299,66
KV-37916,88491875,00%1138,48
BDR G1 B5287,00272825,00%290,27
Object 252U 8868,25509825,00%610,14
Valentine II 4312,13428837,50%876,80
TBT 91160,50814862,50%931,75
B14169,00303771,43%488,07
M3 Lee4283,86355757,14%1095,24
Sturer Emil7691,14498742,86%751,49
T-602112,43270757,14%403,02
T-116 3162,14229728,57%387,57
Matilda LVT 4627,57643728,57%1601,41
BT-7 artillery 3102,00201757,14%278,92
Loyd Gun Carriage2300,33177633,33%2599,87
Nashorn6564,67477666,67%889,28
Black Prince II 7392,50663666,67%495,92
AS-XX 40 t11604,00816666,67%390,11
Object 432U111852,00699633,33%1257,63
KV-1SA 5459,00445633,33%609,42
Taschenratte111053,67868666,67%561,39
T1E6 2202,17301633,33%916,94
SU-100Y 6789,33438616,67%1242,59
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8863,00719650,00%944,90
VK 75.01 (K) 8560,50564650,00%418,57
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4455,67569650,00%1299,98
Kolohousenka1153,00141520,00%656,89
Type 97 Te-Ke 2217,40382560,00%1300,37
B.U.G.I.6577,4027350,00%677,52
WZ-111G FT91006,00549540,00%600,29
T-804151,60255520,00%300,59
Gabler’s Destroyer 5183,80291540,00%251,94
SU-2-122 5332,40367540,00%485,02
M16/43 Sahariano 3351,80417560,00%882,35
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5515,00446520,00%619,17
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2197,00254450,00%1037,19
Strv m/40L3201,00314450,00%635,82
Jagdpanzer IV6687,755934100,00%1524,74
ARL 4461015,25515425,00%1765,98
Vz. 64 Blesk8520,25530450,00%679,88
VK 30.01 (P)6625,25423450,00%858,07
AT 77722,00388450,00%687,77
Hotchkiss EBR7227,75526475,00%431,05
MBT-B 10826,00555425,00%228,26
T-45 2149,00152425,00%447,48
Crusader632,33207366,67%258,87
Vickers Mk. E Type B2146,33324333,33%474,04
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3396,00569366,67%1756,36
M8A14373,67489366,67%1164,64
AMX 13 10510238,33414333,33%0,00
Ares 7581247,33697333,33%1003,79
M4-85 5618,00601366,67%1461,93
L-60 238,00112333,33%3,10
LTP 3183,33211333,33%593,87
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9139,67487333,33%3,10
14TP4149,50212250,00%380,26
DS PZInż5743,006542100,00%1768,28
Type 586247,5020520,00%166,47
BZ-6891232,0050220,00%832,20
Somua SAu 404119,00246250,00%143,34
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)277,502082100,00%438,92
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3110,5023120,00%75,58
AMR 35 247,005220,00%3,10
MTLS-1G14 3215,50199250,00%739,10
GSR 3301 Setter7307,007682100,00%693,47
T-115 5984,501044250,00%2129,60
Fiat 30001374,005741100,00%2871,36
M3 Stuart3101,004181100,00%388,06
Renault Otsu1209,005831100,00%1060,56
Renault NC-311305,005681100,00%2175,76
AT-120,003410,00%0,00
M3G FT3264,003571100,00%768,67
Cruiser Mk. III39,006810,00%0,00
BZ-75100,0012210,00%0,00
BZ-1668432,0024610,00%161,07
BZ-587861,0046510,00%729,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A30,008710,00%0,00
Cromwell Applique 5219,0021610,00%136,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 596,004161100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 558790,009621100,00%695,50
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2251,0032010,00%500,20
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3418,005211100,00%1473,36
Pz.Sfl. IC 4279,0015210,00%526,94
T-34 shielded 5229,0019110,00%243,31
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6595,0031810,00%1211,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2812,0071710,00%2838,72
M3 Light 3437,0052710,00%2383,63
Light Mk. VIC 2181,0015610,00%874,93
LHMTV81298,0039910,00%2606,21
Valiant 51026,0048010,00%2220,89
Renault R35/FCM 36 2973,0012021100,00%2863,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-14
Left: 2025-12-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-17
Left: 2025-12-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2023-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-21
Left: 2023-11-29