robertos323

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1205340197723
Ø Tier7,070,007,897,61
Victories6033250,05%00,00%9246,70%36049,79%
Defeats5901048,96%00,00%10251,78%35148,55%
Draws11920,99%00,00%31,52%121,66%
Battles survived2109217,50%00,00%4020,30%16522,82%
Tanks destroyed793630,6600,001330,685400,75
Destruction ratio0,800,000,850,97
Tanks spotted1886521,5700,002211,127911,09
Damage dealt796,430,001.130,371.067,00
Capture points812510,6700,002511,272920,40
Defense points330450,2700,0070,04320,04
Experience485,040,00642,78664,37
WN7951,270,00895,21977,97
WN81024,420,001049,241127,26
WN9526,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles120534
Ø Tier7,07
Victories6033250,05%
Defeats5901048,96%
Draws11920,99%
Battles survived2109217,50%
Tanks destroyed793630,66
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted1886521,57
Damage dealt796,43
Capture points812510,67
Defense points330450,27
Experience485,04
WN7951,27
WN81024,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles197
Ø Tier7,89
Victories9246,70%
Defeats10251,78%
Draws31,52%
Battles survived4020,30%
Tanks destroyed1330,68
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted2211,12
Damage dealt1.130,37
Capture points2511,27
Defense points70,04
Experience642,78
WN7895,21
WN81049,24
Past 30 days
Battles723
Ø Tier7,61
Victories36049,79%
Defeats35148,55%
Draws121,66%
Battles survived16522,82%
Tanks destroyed5400,75
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted7911,09
Damage dealt1.067,00
Capture points2920,40
Defense points320,04
Experience664,37
WN7977,97
WN81127,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles456000
Victories18440,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25656,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws163,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12828,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2320,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2080,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.350,290,000,000,00
Capture points1230,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8241,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience521,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles456
Victories18440,35%
Defeats25656,14%
Draws163,51%
Battles survived12828,07%
Tanks destroyed2320,51
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted2080,46
Damage dealt1.350,29
Capture points1230,27
Defense points8241,81
Experience521,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles453000
Victories21447,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22449,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws153,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17037,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2010,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4110,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt805,260,000,000,00
Capture points8051,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8561,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience464,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles453
Victories21447,24%
Defeats22449,45%
Draws153,31%
Battles survived17037,53%
Tanks destroyed2010,44
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted4110,91
Damage dealt805,26
Capture points8051,78
Defense points8561,89
Experience464,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories3548,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1926,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted881,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt477,930,000,000,00
Capture points220,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience305,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories3548,61%
Defeats3650,00%
Draws11,39%
Battles survived1926,39%
Tanks destroyed340,47
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted881,22
Damage dealt477,93
Capture points220,31
Defense points10,01
Experience305,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt200,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience171,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt200,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience171,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles488000
Victories22045,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26654,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13828,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2550,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5061,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt996,680,000,000,00
Capture points5471,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points17963,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience429,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles488
Victories22045,08%
Defeats26654,51%
Draws20,41%
Battles survived13828,28%
Tanks destroyed2550,52
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted5061,04
Damage dealt996,68
Capture points5471,12
Defense points17963,68
Experience429,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4194000
Victories201247,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats210950,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws731,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived122329,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22360,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted45921,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt674,900,000,000,00
Capture points50601,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points35760,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience406,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles4194
Victories201247,97%
Defeats210950,29%
Draws731,74%
Battles survived122329,16%
Tanks destroyed22360,53
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted45921,09
Damage dealt674,90
Capture points50601,21
Defense points35760,85
Experience406,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2243000
Victories101745,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120653,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws200,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62727,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11620,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11650,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.303,620,000,000,00
Capture points15140,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points14030,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience548,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles2243
Victories101745,34%
Defeats120653,77%
Draws200,89%
Battles survived62727,95%
Tanks destroyed11620,52
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted11650,52
Damage dealt1.303,62
Capture points15140,67
Defense points14030,63
Experience548,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (490)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15595,83422482055,02%1380,06
Type 64 6464,76479324251,02%1110,71
Škoda T 256568,87474305550,31%1018,98
Cromwell6610,30467262350,32%1169,74
T-44-100 8947,65614259450,85%1099,87
VK 36.01 (H)6774,99538239553,57%1406,18
T28 Concept 7869,82527229254,80%1268,96
Object 261101536,97612183351,17%1388,83
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81141,81611178348,57%1152,94
Progetto M40 mod. 65101536,51665169348,08%1112,92
WZ-111 8960,73600163552,29%1083,55
FV2078957,40451153247,98%1141,40
M40/M4381059,02619148052,43%1160,51
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6772,89555148050,47%1326,93
Object 4168936,97481141651,13%1113,45
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3330,27433120252,58%1855,97
M18 Hellcat6578,15376112350,58%900,11
T-54 ltwt.9696,19525109350,32%875,92
FV3046573,81358109050,92%985,36
IS-4101355,88569108347,74%908,05
Panther/M10 7823,93612106352,78%1289,18
M41 Walker Bulldog8598,92447100349,85%952,21
Spähpanzer Ru 2519639,4847999245,56%748,71
Matilda Black Prince 5487,4838095453,14%1294,48
SU-1018810,2044192948,98%789,47
Object 268101337,3945291845,32%787,78
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8973,1441991546,34%839,01
Jagdpanzer E 100101493,2655390149,06%999,47
IS7799,5243489649,11%1031,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8955,0249887351,32%1039,53
AMX 50 1008970,3749285347,01%960,63
TS-5 81218,4571784153,51%1302,62
Conqueror Gun Carriage101549,7460283751,14%1409,24
ISU-15281214,8549082650,85%1278,01
O-I Experimental5606,9442680553,79%1236,00
T25 Pilot Number 1 8755,1459579649,87%850,92
Bishop5464,3329275852,37%1064,67
M53/M5591470,2156675048,40%1526,91
KV-856599,3539071451,40%953,22
UDES 038937,4555671346,84%852,42
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6750,9861670750,50%1402,52
Jagdpanther7710,2537170349,79%831,75
Object 263101332,6048764543,57%766,63
Object 70491594,7954064449,38%1270,22
T-50-2 6466,0552663450,16%1244,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3641,3641062155,07%2617,55
Škoda T 27 8941,7959159648,99%1073,00
Hotchkiss H352256,5635957960,45%1471,20
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7644,9434257851,56%913,20
SMV CC-567957,4561057750,95%1346,42
G.W. Tiger (P)81191,5959256954,31%1623,15
Emil I81073,1962756250,36%1176,31
T71 DA7577,0643854149,91%1127,46
T-437662,8142352152,98%1008,76
T-549952,9052451147,75%803,79
G.W. E 100101537,5063150852,95%1444,47
Object 430 Version II91064,3962550354,47%982,96
IS-38946,4649549647,38%934,86
T25/27632,1439048549,28%758,79
AMX 13 909745,1443247445,99%923,93
SU-86457,7928846944,99%495,41
SU-100M17663,5135146647,42%760,88
T-34-85M 6655,3754145153,22%1046,05
Crusader6320,6529044951,22%864,21
StuG III Ausf. G5287,6019944745,41%465,09
O-I6720,9644044554,83%1237,30
FCM 36 Pak 40 3738,9568444456,31%2385,49
KV-48825,2045544447,30%836,82
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6593,8045844349,89%1147,02
AT 15A 7928,6863243053,26%1369,73
Comet7545,5138942846,73%687,83
T-62A101093,7348842442,92%694,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2194,9532742152,73%959,54
T2881075,0860541949,88%1059,43
STA-18635,4041141846,89%636,14
WZ-1328599,0546241251,46%921,50
M127915,3250441155,23%1381,09
T-100 LT10763,2651339546,08%748,54
ST-I91065,8250238946,27%824,09
Caernarvon Action X 8897,6162638448,96%909,36
SU-1006557,7230738053,95%926,59
M446659,0037338053,16%1203,56
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591257,7856437951,19%1293,07
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6493,5650637149,87%1300,74
Tiger I7827,7945936949,59%987,72
IS-7101361,0860336847,28%963,08
LTTB8409,3937836151,25%585,66
T-284238,0221935750,42%638,48
Jagdpanzer IV6363,3423535744,26%458,60
T297969,4945135551,55%1187,56
KV-37746,1739234850,00%902,24
P.43 bis6643,1147334048,82%1154,61
T-109992,7049933946,90%808,21
Strv 103B101464,3968133747,48%908,03
T110E3101654,5968333653,87%1149,57
FV4004 Conway91261,9165833451,80%1065,81
Type 5 Chi-Ri7563,1144133148,04%714,72
WZ-111 model 1-49950,2255033143,81%682,95
T328845,1948733051,21%862,64
SU-1527690,5034932947,11%869,65
Jagdtiger91222,7148232948,63%904,92
Dicker Max 6618,1238332943,47%927,85
212A91519,1572232454,63%1511,20
Strv 103-091120,3654632147,98%840,51
SU-122-5491106,3457431950,47%933,12
Caernarvon8864,2557031850,00%855,40
FV380591110,1455531854,09%1046,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5219,3321831349,52%411,67
59-166304,1433930945,63%662,22
Jagdpanther II81000,6745030344,55%902,86
WZ-132A9647,5450629741,75%679,02
G.W. Tiger91477,6366229655,74%1497,30
Object 268 Version 4101528,6956629444,22%941,61
Spähpanzer SP I C7533,7240729250,34%899,51
Tiger (P)7794,4544429153,26%1045,53
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101200,9561829049,66%939,25
A-447666,6042428151,25%951,50
M4A1 Sherman5520,1142027552,36%1433,24
Pz.Sfl. IVc5491,5130727549,82%1133,40
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8678,5359427444,89%1119,49
MTLS-1G14 3466,3360027356,41%2108,67
Tiger II8840,5544527046,67%802,34
T28 Prototype8865,1850327045,19%758,82
T698854,5254326752,81%996,31
AMX 13 757445,8739826046,92%728,86
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81039,9864926046,92%1055,75
T-1506342,3625125943,63%337,37
MT-256277,3230625745,14%577,08
AMX M4 mle. 457594,4440925646,48%592,38
AMX 12 t6313,1332225450,00%652,37
SU-855317,0520625146,22%573,29
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8562,5356725049,20%790,14
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5361,4834424344,44%808,43
P.43 ter7752,4148624151,45%1132,30
Emil II91086,0160724042,92%787,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9961,6553923946,44%822,14
Type 586507,4734523545,53%850,69
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4189,1415822742,73%286,01
Durchbruchswagen 24397,6434622551,11%1222,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 507967,0249822450,45%1415,55
G.W. Panther7693,2630721745,62%749,34
T-703485,8539921758,99%2170,20
IS-3-II91246,4267021747,47%1037,40
Panhard EBR 909574,5852921652,78%703,02
TOG II* 6624,9736721445,33%934,08
IS-27803,8945821148,34%957,81
AMX 50 12091028,8849721046,19%770,95
AMX 65 t8611,2654520751,21%544,63
Object 430U101534,9353120743,00%1057,28
Bretagne Panther 6775,6061020552,68%1331,23
Type T-345353,2429720447,55%889,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91153,2263120248,51%993,57
M24 Chaffee5227,7130420250,50%621,06
Sturer Emil7684,0135320243,56%816,72
UDES 1691216,0567920055,50%1134,71
VK 16.02 Leopard5167,1027120049,50%355,57
Panther II8617,1650620047,50%592,53
Konštrukta T-34/1007594,7244919750,76%777,40
ARL 446529,6433719743,65%718,24
VK 30.01 (D)6444,0340019545,13%672,08
AMX ELC bis5113,5829219546,15%162,64
T-345292,3526519445,88%629,65
WZ-1317479,0945619453,09%874,07
M5 Stuart4243,1831419448,45%565,30
StuG IV 5333,9525219447,42%697,57
O-Ho8832,4863519145,55%748,57
Hummel6522,6630318951,32%727,02
T216340,5135018950,26%802,13
Type 4 Heavy91157,1168918252,75%974,53
VK 30.01 (P)6400,7529018250,00%518,25
1108642,2254117747,46%547,16
T376356,2933117744,07%768,40
Char Futur 4 91429,1263017549,14%1163,83
Ikv 65 Alt II6495,6836917447,13%778,12
AMX 30 1er prototype91076,9067517450,00%910,08
WZ-111-1G FT8832,7250917243,02%708,78
Nashorn6591,3334917247,09%913,85
AMX M4 mle. 5191076,3048417251,74%809,41
Tetrarch 2162,4421617248,84%722,39
Centurion Mk. 7/19808,3254817151,46%620,61
Ikv 90 Typ B7665,8343016955,03%894,93
SU-14-281230,9464516852,38%1535,18
M26 Pershing8631,2659616755,09%678,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181058,9663716750,30%1239,01
Kranvagn101169,3647516543,03%677,28
Conqueror91132,9364316546,06%833,30
Centurion Mk. I8613,7557216350,31%623,55
T54E191283,4663216250,00%1145,29
M75305,9226116144,10%947,52
CS-5991154,8064516145,34%994,52
WZ-111G FT91417,8364416149,69%1116,97
Super Conqueror101448,3162116142,86%918,24
M46 Patton9803,9353415940,25%504,83
Pz.Kpfw. II2194,1530815850,00%801,12
KV-26407,9832715749,04%531,13
Type 5 Ke-Ho4237,7830115457,14%745,08
LHMTV8504,0749915145,70%709,77
IS-M8937,2666415048,67%977,47
Object 70591410,3562515052,00%1248,65
T499727,2361914950,34%946,70
Type 619967,6358714852,03%777,41
SU-14-17789,5959414850,00%1099,95
Type 4 Chi-To6478,1340014751,02%818,60
M10 Wolverine5356,1526514752,38%702,43
T26E5 8850,4360514753,74%952,28
Sherman Firefly6475,8346613949,64%789,04
T-34-2G FT7782,2956113950,36%1034,29
AT 1581025,2248713946,76%1046,49
E 5091204,8165713551,85%1055,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4122,2819513452,24%267,85
UDES 14 Alt 58886,4748313148,09%957,80
KV-137425,8932813046,92%471,30
Ikv 1035387,4345412852,34%910,87
WZ-131G FT6456,8134012850,78%645,90
VK 100.01 (P)8867,3469412755,12%924,86
25TP KSUST II5386,5230512453,23%890,77
Super Hellcat 7918,6259212349,59%1378,68
P.44 Pantera8865,9853112245,08%936,56
Type 5 Heavy101741,5271112248,36%1134,09
AMX AC mle. 488868,4459012248,36%829,62
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91449,0463612245,90%1112,18
Panther7685,1461812152,89%1088,48
Prototipo Standard B9983,3956012043,33%686,23
VK 30.02 (M)6512,3742512061,67%922,15
ARL V396411,7031011952,10%606,36
Object 705A101503,0764111955,46%1072,58
M-III-Y8969,9459611942,02%938,91
AMX 13 F3 AM6746,6460211851,69%1256,51
SU-85B4281,5619011838,14%526,28
BT-7 artillery 3284,5436711858,47%1180,41
50TP Tyszkiewicza9966,2662611745,30%651,78
O-Ni7866,9763211746,15%1055,74
40TP Habicha6593,8954511662,93%1224,55
Windhund 8908,3260911654,31%895,60
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3286,5528311551,30%1087,47
M66541,8241011455,26%730,19
Challenger7789,0050411443,86%946,07
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10597,2049811244,64%448,58
Leopard Prototyp A9922,5462711048,18%664,93
AMX M4 mle. 49 8922,4161211047,27%964,09
IS-2-II8860,9263210953,21%887,70
VK 30.01 (H)5534,7846310854,63%1400,67
Churchill I5461,7739310850,00%884,22
Black Prince7550,8449510846,30%552,43
Valentine3233,1625510850,00%768,06
BDR G1 B5540,0935010845,37%1001,71
Panhard AMD 178B6298,0643610852,78%735,40
Hotchkiss EBR7448,2647810849,07%825,19
Mäuschen91194,2169810551,43%1040,24
Somua SAu 404218,9620510442,31%388,41
SU-54243,6815410333,98%354,58
AT 86377,5042010348,54%475,94
AMX AC mle. 467607,2240210249,02%708,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3161,2116510148,51%424,79
T9591036,4564810151,49%731,96
M1039951,4459110140,59%635,48
VK 28.016270,7433410151,49%658,78
Object 140101003,6355810145,54%631,09
Löwe 8814,3169210151,49%767,80
FV4202 8823,7464710148,51%964,08
M4A1 FL 10 6628,2450510149,50%959,44
Object 244 6848,7357510047,00%1275,79
A-205164,172149948,48%392,08
A-436425,323579942,42%609,69
Valentine II 4321,543529847,96%1121,16
T14 5653,205859656,25%1427,37
T1 Heavy5450,073389652,08%868,14
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5565,483959643,75%1142,72
Charioteer8872,055719651,04%874,39
Grant4259,802579552,63%787,16
Grille5385,242559347,31%741,55
Tortoise91291,407529156,04%970,70
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)243,551158941,57%9,24
Type 95 Ji-Ro6821,805188942,70%1320,90
T404393,612768955,06%1090,92
Sherman III5304,243348852,27%719,94
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8932,694488854,55%1077,89
M2 Light2246,934258757,47%1202,87
SU-122A5312,842048644,19%538,88
Object 268 Version V 101301,025488640,70%679,13
Type 97 Te-Ke 2139,881908550,59%618,76
T57 Heavy101294,396778452,38%897,96
Sexton I 3453,353728445,24%1790,70
Strv 746418,733638348,19%640,70
T-26288,481178243,90%230,43
AMX 50 Foch91615,837168246,34%1366,27
T-34-17711,426288154,32%1028,01
45TP Habicha7794,125618155,56%1056,79
Leopard 1101066,046038141,98%593,12
LTP 3194,292388052,50%870,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu5330,003987950,63%787,07
T-46374,201287951,90%149,29
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5296,533257953,16%721,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4170,882277848,72%469,00
FV601 Saladin8788,856467856,41%930,81
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9524,225417839,74%504,18
GSR 3301 Setter7378,274617843,59%601,60
Pz.Sfl. IVb4294,252287755,84%944,88
CS-538843,706247648,68%1052,09
Matilda IV 5429,413737653,95%1107,65
53TP Markowskiego8876,126147347,95%820,80
DS PZInż5507,033957138,03%941,64
T56 GMC3159,691507139,44%325,85
FSV Scheme A7779,316187149,30%1109,95
ST vz. 394311,343237050,00%1017,33
Churchill VII6542,164017041,43%804,18
Alecto4227,742066546,15%468,72
AT 25349,192686440,63%620,79
Carro d'assalto P.887783,234786145,90%946,29
Pz.Kpfw. VII101445,935586147,54%914,14
M10 RBFM 5589,814515952,54%1223,61
T3091020,166035844,83%663,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4185,622045839,66%244,93
Škoda T 245305,383765650,00%713,01
T92 8495,984545541,82%654,74
T1E6 245,52905429,63%1,28
T207701,066285360,38%1028,37
FV215b (183) 101394,425165337,74%775,78
T7 Combat Car 2170,892375339,62%666,87
Excalibur 6588,624295242,31%720,38
Object 260 101123,045065236,54%509,75
S35 CA5416,202915040,00%678,07
Marder 38T4301,262705060,00%785,36
FV217 Badger101237,006204948,98%709,34
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68522,065474942,86%747,91
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6438,415094951,02%991,95
T78 6850,005414942,86%1169,10
Chrysler K GF 8906,176654847,92%853,77
60G FT5260,242824652,17%405,81
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101361,076174537,78%652,49
T 55A 9922,715844546,67%700,55
T-505103,022764346,51%136,71
LT vz. 352184,122114245,24%830,34
Matilda4396,503844254,76%1211,01
B14231,542534148,78%557,56
M36 Jackson6504,224994151,22%716,99
Archer5290,202854136,59%411,46
SU-263121,281104037,50%80,99
WZ-1209748,856673964,10%701,08
M3 Lee4164,052103951,28%459,04
Heavy Tank No. VI 6399,854593953,85%537,05
SU-100Y 6640,775153948,72%980,95
Škoda T 509899,536453852,63%707,57
M5A1 Stuart4111,322253852,63%222,32
AMX 105 AM mle. 474273,922033844,74%776,17
M4 Improved 5396,643953650,00%922,54
M415428,742693455,88%623,75
14TP4259,422633333,33%705,34
WZ-132-110498,524783327,27%224,31
T110E4101359,275073354,55%876,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101115,425353138,71%601,14
Covenanter5183,453373141,94%402,88
AT 77824,326963164,52%1150,17
Stuart I-IV3169,732423056,67%603,04
MS-1154,731313053,33%133,64
AMX 50 B101405,475683046,67%909,67
T2 Light Tank 273,231493046,67%129,19
Valiant 5694,777423053,33%1671,93
43 M. Toldi III 3160,272843063,33%847,02
T-602142,382972958,62%607,72
Churchill Gun Carrier6243,002782832,14%140,15
Renault UE 573185,151672744,44%412,56
Staghound Mk. III6626,355762657,69%1203,61
Light Mk. VIC 291,851662653,85%365,98
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8825,695102646,15%838,82
XM551 Sheridan101039,364592528,00%856,66
Lansen C 81131,566432552,00%1341,14
SU-122-44 7867,644892552,00%1091,18
Sav m/434121,082782458,33%231,25
Wespe3121,631362441,67%232,82
LT vz. 383139,961662339,13%315,49
T3 HMC2213,351662326,09%769,74
T26E4 SuperPershing 8906,435352343,48%838,50
IS-2 shielded 7906,225752339,13%957,78
AMX 404146,822822259,09%459,06
T-45 2235,773062250,00%1140,87
T95E2 8574,553952236,36%405,55
D23179,811622128,57%510,63
SU-76M4130,101382157,14%257,18
AE Phase I 91255,864972133,33%964,04
Cruiser Mk. IV4281,453122065,00%1038,07
E 50 Ausf. M101161,706092045,00%696,70
Chi-Go 7904,056862055,00%1125,22
M3 Stuart3239,212861963,16%1131,63
M22194,742581963,16%1026,49
60TP Lewandowskiego101720,116741942,11%1044,26
SU-18235,05601926,32%0,00
T-34 shielded 5461,536121963,16%1215,37
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8440,423851942,11%528,22
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3171,792731936,84%551,23
Vickers Medium Mk. III373,941331838,89%18,82
Cruiser Mk. II2257,332391855,56%1142,89
Type 98 Ke-Ni3254,533471752,94%1055,40
WZ-111 model 5A101397,355231747,06%865,72
Kunze Panzer 91424,246421747,06%1211,89
T26E3 Eagle 7 7755,475831764,71%1033,16
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3497,065501643,75%1669,41
Marder II3227,501871435,71%574,02
SU-85I 5783,236601353,85%1808,43
Ikv 72382,751631266,67%258,98
M2 Medium Tank3143,001771250,00%372,52
Cruiser Mk. III3100,001811266,67%433,47
Pvlvv fm/42271,451751181,82%282,07
WZ-113G FT101107,553611118,18%429,54
Object 907 101360,096001136,36%803,38
Pz.Sfl. IC 4424,553431127,27%1374,55
T-29 3294,273641136,36%889,41
M16/43 Sahariano 3586,737091163,64%1972,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5406,184601136,36%839,92
Strv fm/211124,801531020,00%477,65
Sexton II3136,301761080,00%610,77
STB-110904,006601060,00%682,98
Maus101168,905941050,00%701,48
BT-2276,11131955,56%238,83
Type 1 Chi-He4212,22232966,67%654,91
Sturmpanzer I Bison3245,44315955,56%940,88
Leichttraktor129,8946911,11%0,33
AMX 383151,67338955,56%422,88
T34 B 81059,33719966,67%1424,49
Strv m/382146,25186850,00%524,21
T1 Cunningham124,3886862,50%182,87
SU-76G FT4396,50526875,00%1068,90
Renault FT AC2107,38160875,00%443,14
BT-7420,8694742,86%38,18
Vickers Mk. E Type B295,14176757,14%318,86
M7 Priest3203,00269742,86%388,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3277,14320771,43%1396,64
Somua S353169,57188742,86%274,31
K-91-PT 91192,14795757,14%999,88
Object 777 Version II 91061,00443742,86%626,28
Škoda T 45 7683,29445742,86%701,24
Type 97 Chi-Ha3297,83321683,33%1316,78
Lorraine 39L AM3158,17159666,67%542,33
Lorraine 50 t 91095,33447616,67%798,44
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7774,67480650,00%831,55
Fiat 30001158,00149540,00%627,61
Renault NC-3110,0026520,00%0,00
T1 HMC298,40122540,00%295,57
AT-1252,4091540,00%2,19
M3G FT3170,20256540,00%282,23
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8529,80451520,00%287,32
L-60 266,80229560,00%297,31
Excelsior 5801,80616520,00%1540,01
M56 Scorpion 7585,80502520,00%594,02
AMX 13 (FL 11) 593,20292540,00%19,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,25157475,00%269,11
Kolohousenka1112,25148425,00%364,25
Vickers Medium Mk. II254,5078425,00%0,54
M14/41299,50181475,00%364,00
Type 95 Heavy4224,75145425,00%453,97
T-26G FT2172,75294475,00%690,52
SARL 42484,25168475,00%263,51
T-804154,75171425,00%358,65
KV-1S6354,00443475,00%669,26
ST-II101505,25653475,00%1096,15
VK 168.01 (P) 8622,00595450,00%513,80
Primo Victoria 81455,50695425,00%2001,73
T-54 first prototype 8861,50295425,00%874,13
Renault Otsu1119,00453333,33%344,37
Sturmpanzer II4322,00313333,33%1036,44
Cruiser Mk. I1109,0097333,33%315,75
T2 Medium Tank251,33110333,33%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2131,67184366,67%512,09
SU-130PM 8790,33493333,33%473,62
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6530,33389333,33%562,33
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5165,6720030,00%124,92
FV201 (A45) 7856,00684333,33%941,34
Type 95 Ha-Go243,003702100,00%261,00
Type 91 Heavy3175,50152250,00%426,36
Panzerwagen 39 3410,00573250,00%1965,89
Loyd Gun Carriage2289,002762100,00%2297,46
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2110,00129250,00%525,89
Object 430101214,507852100,00%937,21
AMR 35 2175,504452100,00%896,44
M4A1 Revalorisé 80,00476250,00%141,03
Chi-Ni2308,004621100,00%1922,11
Strv m/40L386,0013810,00%24,58
Renault FT 75 BS2203,006810,00%915,48
Lago4313,0022210,00%894,90
Strv m/425170,009510,00%148,74
Leo7635,008971100,00%1069,19
Panzerjäger I2241,003161100,00%1181,65
T92 HMC10578,008610,00%185,75
Pz.Kpfw. I212,001471100,00%261,00
M48A5 Patton100,0043410,00%0,00
T-116 3395,006861100,00%2164,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 80,006081100,00%261,00
STA-2 8420,0019510,00%208,57
Strv S1 81088,0040210,00%860,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5218,0015010,00%190,34

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-08-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-03-03
Left: 2021-08-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-02
Left: 2015-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-02
Left: 2015-02-01