psocki

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-09-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58004041162
Ø Tier7,610,008,519,40
Victories2960651,04%00,00%2151,22%7747,53%
Defeats2782647,97%00,00%1946,34%8250,62%
Draws5720,99%00,00%12,44%31,85%
Battles survived1575027,15%00,00%1126,83%4628,40%
Tanks destroyed529060,9100,00250,611180,73
Destruction ratio1,250,000,831,02
Tanks spotted589671,0200,00210,51850,52
Damage dealt1.226,740,001.219,201.511,73
Capture points405980,7000,0020,05140,09
Defense points335930,5800,0000,00220,14
Experience634,650,00748,83745,16
WN71184,920,00832,88850,87
WN81513,960,001106,091169,44
WN9637,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles58004
Ø Tier7,61
Victories2960651,04%
Defeats2782647,97%
Draws5720,99%
Battles survived1575027,15%
Tanks destroyed529060,91
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted589671,02
Damage dealt1.226,74
Capture points405980,70
Defense points335930,58
Experience634,65
WN71184,92
WN81513,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles41
Ø Tier8,51
Victories2151,22%
Defeats1946,34%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived1126,83%
Tanks destroyed250,61
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted210,51
Damage dealt1.219,20
Capture points20,05
Defense points00,00
Experience748,83
WN7832,88
WN81106,09
Past 30 days
Battles162
Ø Tier9,40
Victories7747,53%
Defeats8250,62%
Draws31,85%
Battles survived4628,40%
Tanks destroyed1180,73
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted850,52
Damage dealt1.511,73
Capture points140,09
Defense points220,14
Experience745,16
WN7850,87
WN81169,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt912,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience540,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt912,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience540,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.408,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points61,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience651,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.408,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points61,00
Experience651,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt762,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience158,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt762,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience158,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles370000
Victories16945,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19953,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15541,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2880,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3580,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.324,930,000,000,00
Capture points10842,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points9022,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience645,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles370
Victories16945,68%
Defeats19953,78%
Draws20,54%
Battles survived15541,89%
Tanks destroyed2880,78
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted3580,97
Damage dealt1.324,93
Capture points10842,93
Defense points9022,44
Experience645,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles148000
Victories7953,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6845,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7550,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1070,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1030,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt666,720,000,000,00
Capture points3822,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points730,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience447,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles148
Victories7953,38%
Defeats6845,95%
Draws10,68%
Battles survived7550,68%
Tanks destroyed1070,72
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted1030,70
Damage dealt666,72
Capture points3822,58
Defense points730,49
Experience447,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt719,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience39,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt719,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience39,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (356)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675871,37602197458,81%2611,28
M18 Hellcat6893,11488185654,04%1809,90
T1 Heavy5670,56503170253,70%1591,75
KV-15717,97511161053,98%1815,10
T2971301,86712142256,61%1912,08
T-54 first prototype 81380,08848139652,65%2022,89
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81303,53776122551,18%1625,06
Type 5 Heavy101833,72765122050,41%1273,52
Churchill III 5592,35682104252,11%1377,85
T26E5 Patriot 81280,99824103151,89%1672,05
Prototipo Standard B92038,8883997553,44%2183,31
T110E3101978,8971389450,22%1496,78
Charioteer81596,7465481452,70%2061,88
T3091577,1070680550,93%1393,16
KV-856906,3158076154,14%1749,59
T376712,1457371950,90%2107,39
T-62A101790,5065470245,01%1457,04
T28 Prototype81426,4060569851,86%1713,86
IS-7101881,6771369449,57%1601,47
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6774,4058667756,72%1777,26
Object 252U Defender 81626,4686667454,90%1965,12
TVP T 50/51101916,1669865946,89%1553,24
T-34-856847,2758965249,85%1859,51
FV4005 Stage II101494,6058965246,93%1093,91
T110E5101760,1367962445,03%1349,42
T110E4101902,0370852951,04%1431,06
T92 HMC101261,7960751749,90%1127,40
T9591694,2475249950,70%1407,01
Progetto M40 mod. 65102036,2275148550,72%1654,29
11081367,8575647251,48%1724,26
ST-I91653,6678344652,91%1767,59
T57 Heavy101829,1368744146,71%1392,86
T3281217,7864743751,03%1477,62
FV4202 81182,9473743347,11%1523,83
IS-381661,7676642758,55%2302,14
IS-4101962,9275741250,24%1594,10
Škoda T 256853,2654540750,12%1923,56
WZ-111 model 1-491646,5075739148,59%1635,58
60TP Lewandowskiego101935,7776237447,86%1412,05
M53/M5591309,8051736853,26%1339,40
Maus101702,2478835649,72%1219,80
T25 Pilot Number 1 81255,0878535552,11%1781,00
113101745,7766335141,31%1338,24
Strv 103B101800,2762133645,54%1146,50
M46 Patton91608,4674932851,52%1617,29
P.44 Pantera81392,9172932646,01%1894,47
Matilda Black Prince 5593,4650732154,21%1808,22
T-1091760,2177030450,99%1862,69
FV4004 Conway91754,1160130049,67%1745,20
T25/27786,0534129846,31%1038,77
Kranvagn102013,8375129647,30%1521,69
IS-271099,4559728657,69%1603,14
M66574,5533228450,00%805,91
WZ-111 model 5A101881,0074527747,65%1443,95
T-5491157,2666727349,08%1075,38
M10391434,7671127149,82%1307,28
STB-1101708,2173527047,78%1453,96
VK 36.01 (H)6931,1657125151,39%1915,71
M4A3E8 Sherman6392,6428624544,90%563,81
M40/M438991,4143124445,49%1049,60
O-I6946,9456624158,92%1961,54
Type T-345366,2027123851,68%966,71
E 7591700,7672923656,36%1666,13
WZ-1328745,8657523449,15%1145,01
Rinoceronte101824,6471623147,62%1336,22
Bisonte C45 81364,1678522950,66%1412,04
Type 4 Heavy91508,4963622855,26%1527,98
STA-181125,0153222749,78%1466,80
T54E191413,0868722550,67%1290,93
AE Phase I 91620,1773722249,55%1550,34
BT-22261,2635322154,30%1530,05
M75278,6324621643,52%851,82
M48A5 Patton101803,5272521548,84%1345,81
T3 HMC2247,1736621450,93%1251,56
Object 277101913,7176221348,83%1510,36
IS-6 B 81342,8776321347,89%1527,51
T-448929,6866521248,58%1229,06
Grille 15101637,4366520950,24%1063,89
E 100101709,0171420644,66%1215,13
Pz.Kpfw. VII101941,9776920650,00%1479,57
Tiger II81263,0655520552,20%1522,97
T6981137,7269320350,74%1447,72
TVP VTU Koncept81134,2952120149,25%1564,03
Taschenratte111983,7890720150,75%1043,54
M3 Lee4239,8919519846,46%756,26
M41 Walker Bulldog8782,1458519445,88%1390,96
Object 25791646,7283719356,48%1746,47
IS71015,6361419248,96%1385,95
Object 140101730,3672419148,17%1322,62
Škoda T 5091721,6073519053,68%1683,42
Škoda T 56 81472,6876118848,94%1348,98
Object 705A101692,2275418749,20%1299,97
T207659,0536518650,00%863,02
Super Conqueror101631,2762618632,80%992,58
Cromwell B 6852,1666018550,27%1549,58
KV-481203,3271418450,54%1468,50
Type 59 G 81238,4478218355,74%1571,40
T34 B 81211,2172318254,95%1473,09
M-V-Y101574,8469817541,14%1032,89
T-1506701,1440717454,02%1191,21
O-Ho81223,5655817054,12%1468,77
Vz. 55101645,5468216844,05%1048,53
M4A1 Sherman5343,0030116653,01%860,44
M26 Pershing81084,7763816450,00%1366,09
E 25 71113,8667316246,91%1568,82
TOG II* 6803,7154716149,69%1366,24
Type 5 Chi-Ri7748,9345815848,73%1118,83
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81427,8186215556,77%1858,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8728,6758415349,67%1162,15
Challenger7800,6048614946,98%1006,95
KV-371024,0150314847,97%1358,09
AMX 13 757617,1443314740,14%1121,06
121101846,5969414444,44%1422,36
Type 586640,0438414250,70%1361,19
T2881187,2066313848,55%1268,83
M7 Priest3462,6623213754,01%1590,78
Somua SM 81362,7879813757,66%1596,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101590,0363513639,71%1191,95
XM551 Sheridan10915,5359113342,86%885,44
T2 Medium Tank2109,0815313245,45%374,34
WZ-12091527,0365213054,62%1648,78
T71 DA7514,0557812947,29%841,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5505,9544312747,24%1305,37
M10 Wolverine5340,1124012654,76%698,85
Emil I81572,3278212553,60%2213,57
Konštrukta T-34/1007984,1646212250,82%1587,91
M127789,0149911852,54%1004,42
SU-130PM 81442,5474811753,85%1377,50
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3421,7849611356,64%1287,32
T404286,0819711243,75%565,10
Emil II91926,5488610857,41%2078,87
Leichttraktor1108,5415610450,00%391,74
Char Futur 4 91553,9676110253,92%1342,41
AMX 12 t6446,3744510149,50%1104,01
ST-II101808,3278910050,00%1385,25
IS-2-II81005,0263510043,00%963,40
WZ-1317448,795919655,21%792,73
T-34-85M 6824,375679546,32%1326,96
50TP Tyszkiewicza91785,018659458,51%1732,61
CS-538807,125679338,71%829,33
Tiger I71105,786109250,00%1522,25
P.43 ter71036,646448949,44%1765,24
T-437795,495968941,57%1159,03
Achilles6671,145048848,86%1251,20
Hotchkiss EBR7393,805018847,73%643,96
T1E6 299,191598855,68%377,24
T-34-85 Rudy 6806,805708745,98%1300,59
M446675,134638655,81%1224,73
AC 1 Sentinel 4371,093898659,30%1544,55
O-Ni71258,966548557,65%2006,94
TNH T Vz. 5191309,296978346,99%974,55
Ares 758933,206308045,00%880,73
T803111613,167898046,25%899,59
Renault FT1116,841447949,37%568,29
M415627,742737450,00%1018,96
Dicker Max 6657,353877444,59%1037,43
Type 4 Chi-To6695,565557354,79%1363,21
IS-M81208,007087245,83%1401,74
M2 Medium Tank3115,851527147,89%257,39
Kunze Panzer 91357,306957146,48%1130,35
59-166149,204047051,43%241,99
T216228,834387052,86%478,32
Strv 746791,255096844,12%1509,55
Tortoise91510,537636851,47%1167,87
NC 70 Błyskawica101291,525926640,91%700,53
M-III-Y8983,887086650,00%1037,58
UDES 14 Alt 58822,055306532,31%762,68
UDES 1691314,356306541,54%1060,11
T499620,295376549,23%694,17
Object 26391609,346726546,15%1259,75
Tiger-Maus 91648,927966453,13%1278,12
Leo71096,837566355,56%1965,44
Strv 103-091600,407246353,97%1486,12
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6946,866856357,14%1720,07
FV217 Badger101789,617406256,45%1300,51
Leopard Prototyp A9738,565656144,26%433,28
T-345432,343195858,62%1143,13
Škoda T 245518,533555853,45%1659,76
105 leFH18B2 5535,494355747,37%915,68
TNH 105/100081397,388805660,71%1912,38
M5A1 Stuart4192,332255554,55%571,23
M374259,351405543,64%750,09
53TP Markowskiego81607,988795457,41%2160,98
Type 6191526,097235448,15%1556,44
STG Guard 81235,727125451,85%1502,56
VK 30.01 (H)5475,423705350,94%1128,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91561,348495350,94%1461,81
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481223,857835259,62%1414,78
SU-10181068,606285248,08%1054,09
T28 Concept 71105,536805150,98%1596,92
Heavy Tank No. VI 6944,126675050,00%1846,77
M8A14255,452094953,06%578,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9969,275544835,42%724,93
Ikv 90 Typ B7964,516324755,32%1399,31
Jagdpanzer E 100101823,436784740,43%1161,50
121B 101411,066154740,43%889,98
Ikv 65 Alt II6733,804504544,44%1332,44
Archer5457,204244560,00%1094,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu5507,704754456,82%1573,83
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81389,237234452,27%1480,96
M10 RBFM 5702,305514341,86%1419,50
M3 Stuart3173,781914148,78%583,54
M24 Chaffee5317,984754153,66%1055,47
UDES 038899,235644042,50%796,16
T56 GMC3213,901654045,00%614,53
Ares 8591056,306844047,50%776,92
CS-63101640,877703953,85%1233,97
AT 1581061,336833953,85%1082,87
KV-220-2 5952,678713956,41%2013,57
KR-1112248,2310013958,97%1567,12
A-20583,711883852,63%134,64
M5 Stuart4168,422123844,74%292,52
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81157,397193852,63%1227,07
P.43 bis6797,515603754,05%1628,43
CS-599869,595743743,24%606,62
Panhard AMD 178B6351,734253735,14%818,15
IS-3-II91150,926673743,24%865,73
BZ-75101885,337433647,22%1291,16
BZ-16681073,616213644,44%1028,38
Carro d'assalto P.887968,977623560,00%1408,23
Valentine II 4401,574573557,14%1673,15
T1 Cunningham171,591183450,00%248,26
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68255,064553444,12%215,76
M-II-Y71031,297253452,94%1388,14
AMX ELC bis5282,704233363,64%960,86
45TP Habicha71350,318723265,63%2019,60
Valentine3238,723203246,88%787,21
Pz.Kpfw. II281,811443145,16%129,36
Vz. 44-171105,297383161,29%1610,50
IS-5 (Object 730) 81204,717423158,06%1557,74
CS-447978,536523046,67%1332,88
UDES 15/16102205,108913056,67%1903,90
O-I Experimental5692,404733060,00%1487,41
Indien-Panzer81003,146832948,28%1056,04
122 TM 81333,907822958,62%1476,49
AMX 13 909600,545252839,29%621,74
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81288,896292850,00%1240,90
Pawlack Tank61116,717222839,29%2025,14
M-VI-Y91331,577772857,14%1213,31
GSR 3301 Setter7559,184872842,86%1027,76
Ikv 1035298,772942653,85%677,24
Churchill VII6883,626842657,69%1607,22
CAV mod. 71111098,736552650,00%642,35
M60 101803,586242634,62%1450,71
T1 HMC296,641002556,00%448,95
40TP Habicha6821,526602568,00%1734,97
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3210,442102556,00%702,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9764,204742540,00%370,53
BZ-5871056,298362470,83%1557,98
Excelsior 5666,926872458,33%1418,74
Bretagne Panther 6830,676182441,67%1355,60
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5546,225232369,57%1642,38
StuG IV 5465,613052352,17%1179,96
Lago4311,823182240,91%808,60
Type 95 Heavy4273,052752245,45%834,01
Object 268 Version 4101599,556572245,45%1037,10
Tetrarch 2126,141902250,00%472,26
T-284305,102522157,14%971,38
AMX 50 B101801,387322147,62%1294,07
Durchbruchswagen 24283,903672152,38%716,65
Strv m/425724,106172050,00%2120,75
Matilda IV 5559,256202050,00%1763,49
Type 64 6814,404932030,00%1918,78
M2 Light2132,111831963,16%505,02
Progetto C50 mod. 6691388,565921822,22%1088,10
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101600,226321844,44%986,13
T-463162,761681758,82%635,52
FV227 Conceiver8903,476841747,06%838,18
25TP KSUST II5585,815721643,75%1550,18
MS-1173,441261650,00%220,23
VK 100.01 (P)8899,195611631,25%751,18
T-50-2 6470,005181650,00%1145,84
P.435485,805201553,33%1431,60
SU-100M17899,735581540,00%1059,12
ARL 446837,866961457,14%1587,62
Object 283 91361,297841464,29%1445,73
B.U.G.I.6784,695721361,54%1326,64
60G FT5596,694281346,15%1235,15
KV-26409,853751346,15%488,50
BT-74183,921581233,33%421,49
FV215b (183) 101333,336901250,00%901,74
BZ-58-2 91459,176161233,33%957,35
Object 268 Version V 101276,256301250,00%820,45
TS-5 81624,507541233,33%1724,06
AMX 404165,363761154,55%542,76
Type 5 Ke-Ho4366,095191172,73%1509,85
WZ-132A9831,916651145,45%1032,62
AT 25621,184751145,45%1604,77
Patton the Tank 91360,915911136,36%1173,38
ST vz. 394320,302371040,00%922,55
M4A1 Revalorisé 8627,405131050,00%610,77
43 M. Toldi III 3121,901791050,00%475,46
Strv m/40L3174,00199944,44%420,08
Panzerjäger I289,0097944,44%116,12
WZ-131G FT6563,11398933,33%790,11
Staghound Mk. III6639,11523955,56%1101,50
GSOR the TANK 91304,89738955,56%1270,38
112 81547,33880955,56%2235,86
Vickers Mk. E Type B2141,25214862,50%609,02
T-45 2231,88286875,00%1260,30
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6440,25304812,50%824,85
Turán III prototípus 5349,71374728,57%658,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3164,00286650,00%370,66
KV-1S6669,67619650,00%1195,05
AEC Armoured Car5545,67374633,33%1037,28
Object 70591172,6732960,00%669,00
Object 274a 81557,0012176100,00%2108,89
Super Hellcat 71329,33652650,00%1708,50
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,0061540,00%0,87
Semovente M415467,00338520,00%804,45
FSV Scheme A7647,60372520,00%734,52
Gabler’s Destroyer 5433,20370520,00%1100,32
STA-2 81369,80680540,00%1384,62
Strv S1 81308,40403540,00%1075,82
Light Mk. VIC 2154,20177540,00%617,79
LTP 3111,20260560,00%466,50
T92 8827,80499520,00%1342,05
SMV CC-678763,50410425,00%562,01
BZ-6891854,25675450,00%1478,90
Mäuschen9952,50844475,00%803,04
T7 Combat Car 2157,50414475,00%880,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2237,75364450,00%1042,23
50TP prototyp 8995,6710153100,00%1146,65
Renault NC-311151,67151333,33%603,69
T-262194,33165366,67%1019,68
AMX 383379,33607366,67%1608,48
T-34 shielded 5765,335953100,00%2280,22
T-29 3441,00419333,33%1753,44
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6465,33486366,67%738,61
L-60 2155,33250333,33%663,45
Löwe 81153,00652333,33%895,37
Caernarvon Action X 8738,0034730,00%505,29
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81201,6730030,00%2210,70
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2264,0015520,00%1634,95
Type 97 Te-Ke 2221,5012420,00%966,64
DS PZInż5628,00412250,00%1379,10
Semovente M43 Bassotto6754,50452250,00%1119,73
Turtle Mk. I 8823,0031320,00%547,08
Valiant 5665,5071820,00%1506,18
BT-7 artillery 3108,502262100,00%386,90
Fantôme 9818,50657250,00%545,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I169,004210,00%105,84
Renault Otsu181,002381100,00%365,21
4TP1112,002121100,00%545,11
AT-1237,003310,00%0,00
M4 Improved 5775,0034110,00%1593,43
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6918,008701100,00%2520,87
T77 81127,0069610,00%1094,71
Caliban 81229,0011281100,00%1640,75
MTLS-1G14 3289,006391100,00%1332,10
GSOR 1008 8340,006141100,00%289,10
M6A2E1 82333,0011541100,00%3115,83
SU-100Y 61078,0042210,00%1631,12
AMX ELC 901 6722,0034510,00%1492,64
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5754,008871100,00%2913,87
IS-3A 80,005181100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-09-02
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-09-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-21
Left: 2015-09-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-23
Left: 2019-08-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-22
Left: 2015-04-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-04-16
Left: 2015-04-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-08
Left: 2016-08-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-21
Left: 2016-01-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-04
Left: 2016-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-03
Left: 2014-12-20