pogodime

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-08-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2552401128
Ø Tier7,320,009,008,31
Victories1258949,32%00,00%1100,00%6853,13%
Defeats1261749,43%00,00%00,00%5946,09%
Draws3181,25%00,00%00,00%10,78%
Battles survived470118,42%00,00%00,00%2418,75%
Tanks destroyed153470,6000,0000,00830,65
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,80
Tanks spotted343321,3500,0011,002842,22
Damage dealt905,160,00474,001.266,27
Capture points188030,7400,0000,001160,91
Defense points54740,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience579,860,00561,00802,14
WN7908,370,00534,821128,83
WN81076,540,00296,421584,44
WN9532,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles25524
Ø Tier7,32
Victories1258949,32%
Defeats1261749,43%
Draws3181,25%
Battles survived470118,42%
Tanks destroyed153470,60
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted343321,35
Damage dealt905,16
Capture points188030,74
Defense points54740,21
Experience579,86
WN7908,37
WN81076,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier9,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt474,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience561,00
WN7534,82
WN8296,42
Past 30 days
Battles128
Ø Tier8,31
Victories6853,13%
Defeats5946,09%
Draws10,78%
Battles survived2418,75%
Tanks destroyed830,65
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted2842,22
Damage dealt1.266,27
Capture points1160,91
Defense points00,00
Experience802,14
WN71128,83
WN81584,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.010,310,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience706,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories753,85%
Defeats646,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived646,15%
Tanks destroyed90,69
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted50,38
Damage dealt1.010,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience706,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt307,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points201,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience249,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed10,08
Destruction ratio0,10
Tanks spotted20,17
Damage dealt307,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points201,67
Experience249,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience20,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience20,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles225000
Victories11952,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10647,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7734,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1450,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1700,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.146,850,000,000,00
Capture points5072,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points11295,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience764,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles225
Victories11952,89%
Defeats10647,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7734,22%
Tanks destroyed1450,64
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted1700,76
Damage dealt1.146,85
Capture points5072,25
Defense points11295,02
Experience764,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles550000
Victories20236,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33360,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15828,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2950,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3840,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt744,200,000,000,00
Capture points6441,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4880,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience406,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles550
Victories20236,73%
Defeats33360,55%
Draws152,73%
Battles survived15828,73%
Tanks destroyed2950,54
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted3840,70
Damage dealt744,20
Capture points6441,17
Defense points4880,89
Experience406,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.548,250,000,000,00
Capture points493,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points281,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience824,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories1062,50%
Defeats637,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived850,00%
Tanks destroyed110,69
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted110,69
Damage dealt1.548,25
Capture points493,06
Defense points281,75
Experience824,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (362)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8529,0165073350,61%885,17
IS-381076,6664263751,49%1181,61
KV-856587,4441846248,05%870,26
Škoda T 56 81550,5379643151,04%1454,55
KV-37981,5961240349,38%1270,76
Strv S1 81166,5259539750,13%1160,49
Char Futur 4 91557,0576136049,72%1299,89
AMX 12 t6394,7746835549,58%990,33
T-1091108,5257334340,52%830,59
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6732,3454733550,45%1238,69
Heavy Tank No. VI 6609,1245530850,00%924,09
KV-5 81229,3681428647,20%1343,04
Caliban 81149,8569228451,76%1262,40
O-I6812,0364027860,43%1488,18
AMBT 81398,7177127348,35%1478,26
Vz. 64 Blesk8892,0270727153,87%1540,28
T-34-85M 6841,7162625954,44%1432,34
Type 4 Heavy91325,2560925648,05%1153,71
SU-1527643,8144525550,98%819,16
T499842,5861725147,41%1000,19
T-34-856466,8536124745,75%728,93
T34 81021,0863123248,71%1069,30
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3169,7632323145,45%724,66
Charioteer81155,2262621551,16%1229,16
AMX 50 10081066,1267020949,76%1061,39
VK 168.01 (P) 81114,6567620445,59%1178,41
T3091516,4567620247,52%1220,52
IS-7101630,0265419747,21%1278,33
KV-15389,7431219242,71%616,74
50TP prototyp 81293,5678319148,69%1304,73
KV-26631,7645419146,60%947,47
O-Ho81347,7582918854,26%1650,63
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481219,8073518651,08%1264,22
IS7652,4049718046,67%729,62
King Tiger (Captured) 71174,0680017854,49%1577,49
T26E4 SuperPershing 8977,7663817643,18%1093,97
LTG7617,9858817147,37%1154,79
IS-6 81234,4066616949,11%1260,33
P.44 Pantera8886,3253516547,88%950,09
Chi-To SP71479,2091315960,38%2054,70
Churchill VII6437,1231715644,87%571,56
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81010,6276415651,28%1063,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5303,7331315249,34%694,53
FV4005 Stage II101594,3854414942,28%1082,20
Tortoise91995,9092714754,42%1758,14
Emil I81366,2271714443,06%1404,96
AMX 50 12091198,9466914144,68%945,97
Black Prince7635,8650413833,33%655,69
T-26283,3916013850,72%255,68
KV-48824,1252913546,67%802,89
AMX AC mle. 4881220,2162413553,33%1380,11
Challenger7788,6852113353,38%1040,15
Churchill I5304,3226613245,45%434,79
Panhard EBR 105101027,2164813155,73%1240,12
AMX 13 757490,5446813044,62%849,35
StuG III Ausf. G5271,1329212754,33%507,43
Object 4168832,8754612540,00%857,68
ISU-1528878,5655612451,61%843,76
SDP 58 Kilana81239,2573012352,03%1290,90
Conqueror91377,3169612147,11%1032,86
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7726,2546112138,84%778,29
AMX 13 F3 AM6526,5936112048,33%713,06
O-Ni7967,0164011956,30%1317,54
T28 Concept 71097,9869611858,47%1612,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 507665,7742011442,98%625,19
Škoda T 27 8947,7766311348,67%1037,92
T-34-171003,4579011255,36%1674,18
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81176,2668811243,75%1203,85
50TP Tyszkiewicza91661,7084711151,35%1469,72
Caernarvon8824,5855911145,05%801,06
Matilda4301,0528911053,64%799,73
A-447798,7255310849,07%1156,06
FV4004 Conway91519,9466710846,30%1330,91
T54E191530,0164210839,81%1216,12
M18 Hellcat6571,9440410748,60%886,82
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591010,6560910740,19%770,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101788,3672410648,11%1433,43
AMX 13 57 GF 7887,8076710650,00%1740,21
T-448726,0645610540,95%718,24
M53/M5591124,2767910555,24%1001,59
Pudel 6723,5458910352,43%1248,41
T-345311,2628310143,56%652,64
SMV CC-6781188,0570910146,53%1231,91
Maus101886,0876310142,57%1275,50
IS-2 shielded 71023,6767710152,48%1308,11
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8570,3954310051,00%956,92
Pz.Sfl. IVb4314,652399950,51%1014,32
122 TM 81291,806979841,84%1260,79
Mäuschen91561,408599757,73%1362,90
T-34-281017,216009638,54%1114,04
TVP T 50/51101570,147389654,17%1189,93
Panhard EBR 909539,966009646,88%616,46
Ho-Ri 191790,867929551,58%1483,63
Progetto C50 mod. 6691555,058249359,14%1443,70
SMV CC-567890,215909042,22%1153,29
K-91-PT 91528,968759063,33%1469,58
Type 64 6364,873989048,89%772,49
P26/404634,084038958,43%1970,95
VK 16.02 Leopard5214,783968844,32%471,47
Prototipo Standard B91150,286788748,28%893,63
Ares 7581284,176668754,02%1542,20
Škoda T 5091313,636868644,19%1040,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91346,386488651,16%1291,13
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81364,206508544,71%1317,12
Hotchkiss EBR7476,205518542,35%846,24
XM66F 81532,448608557,65%1617,30
Vickers Medium Mk. I168,161408158,02%261,10
A-436505,735048053,75%1007,71
M41 Walker Bulldog8375,205038043,75%426,33
FSV Scheme A7796,557737862,82%1293,09
M4A1 Sherman5667,574797663,16%2136,05
T-284157,581767640,79%235,16
MT-256366,084367546,67%986,88
Škoda T 256521,224827451,35%862,72
T-437640,164817440,54%801,64
FV215b (183) 101687,357057458,11%1318,09
SU-122-44 71078,687097450,00%1522,12
T-463122,581767350,68%366,97
T-5491598,817947349,32%1617,72
AMX 65 t81036,676307343,84%1050,72
FV601 Saladin8588,935247244,44%466,61
AT 86474,594447152,11%717,15
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68511,455967152,11%779,99
Rambo 91481,567947152,11%1345,64
T28 Prototype81284,117547052,86%1390,92
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101172,296277047,14%862,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu5417,832806940,58%1081,82
11081111,776736944,93%1103,60
UDES 14 Alt 581033,586326953,62%1225,99
Ho-Ri 281076,726516947,83%1054,64
M24 Chaffee5146,873556949,28%294,63
T6981084,507286850,00%1480,41
T675264,673266646,97%417,33
VK 100.01 (P)81286,038616659,09%1509,66
Sherman Firefly6591,005216558,46%1191,51
M75201,223066549,23%567,47
IS-2-II8980,555886549,23%962,38
Obsidian 81094,587776549,23%1319,72
Carro d'assalto P.887890,145756448,44%1091,45
AT 25250,232936448,44%423,79
Tiger I71360,178626357,14%1982,58
P.43 bis6686,005276353,97%1394,33
T-50557,831936342,86%36,19
T71 CMCD7570,476296248,39%1182,49
AMX 50 B101608,386766144,26%1088,26
BZ-5871086,367946160,66%1474,06
Ram II 5300,393916144,26%611,36
S-517763,235696043,33%829,39
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4202,752145945,76%333,79
SU-100M171095,077915957,63%1543,69
O-I Experimental5570,295115855,17%1049,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.445,362035844,83%44,53
T-60264,551345831,03%26,02
53TP Markowskiego81144,746945745,61%1086,04
AMX M4 mle. 457996,816625749,12%1252,75
P.43 ter7746,596295660,71%1164,83
AMX 50 Foch B101570,636995651,79%1061,44
M3 Stuart3141,162705556,36%488,99
AMX ELC bis5177,802985549,09%398,74
M446637,714715541,82%864,58
FV4202 81021,357485552,73%1236,96
Jagdpanzer IV6553,434195444,44%835,65
Tiger II81188,117835457,41%1288,92
Emil II91867,988805354,72%1791,24
Object 70491633,257125347,17%1244,01
M8A14220,002165349,06%378,92
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81227,427485356,60%1413,41
M10 RBFM 5636,344955358,49%1820,57
Leo7904,197015250,00%1349,47
Progetto M40 mod. 65101885,786475135,29%1283,48
M5 Stuart464,202165150,98%101,30
MS-1194,201905066,00%505,78
Škoda T 177656,726565050,00%1379,67
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291405,148535062,00%1233,46
AT 1581356,147015044,00%1416,12
T-34 shielded 5607,626155052,00%1541,22
Löwe 81306,807405044,00%1349,92
60TP Lewandowskiego102106,557734936,73%1332,80
T2971317,378614961,22%1761,34
T9592014,536664953,06%1740,98
T376345,004244940,82%765,76
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3103,641484748,94%187,84
Panther II8977,216934744,68%1108,64
Tiger-Maus 91452,796384744,68%1067,95
Strv 746765,165494535,56%1213,47
TVP VTU Koncept8933,476434548,89%1096,63
SU-1006636,205084548,89%1030,69
M40/M438859,625234542,22%735,30
SU-1018831,715204533,33%667,82
AMX 50 Foch91708,767494548,89%1474,61
ARL 446800,344504452,27%1277,45
Grille5418,193304247,62%731,25
M127853,716434242,86%893,33
Cromwell6747,635274057,50%1433,55
WZ-1209762,635924037,50%430,59
Type 4 Chi-To6607,584604045,00%1021,85
ARL V396854,085624052,50%1618,37
P.435448,334963650,00%1195,04
G.W. Panther7890,896413545,71%950,85
AMX ELC 901 6461,494973548,57%1087,32
Type 5 Heavy102266,857163441,18%1382,24
Covenanter5104,651953444,12%106,77
SDP 44 Burza6923,156063450,00%1660,59
SDP 57 Gowika7677,795223339,39%641,54
AMX AC mle. 467669,945513354,55%904,54
AMX M4 mle. 5191990,489373357,58%1820,35
Windhund 81255,186303354,55%1131,86
AMX 404152,842093243,75%361,82
Type 4 Ju-To71263,197423246,88%1476,32
WZ-1317374,775643158,06%704,10
UDES 1691361,948073164,52%1371,05
Wespe3131,551553154,84%399,37
Vickers Medium Mk. III3128,401293036,67%240,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)393,801703046,67%127,89
IS-M81424,778353056,67%1818,13
45TP Habicha71052,488202972,41%1524,99
Rinoceronte102000,867572948,28%1501,22
Sexton II3129,591532944,83%354,13
Semovente M415363,453722951,72%694,46
Type 5781495,908882948,28%1631,01
Sturer Emil7998,555762941,38%1239,47
T-1506551,005792958,62%896,53
STG Guard 8918,797302871,43%1057,57
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81167,566062729,63%834,34
Type 586690,816152661,54%1323,31
Tiger (P)71052,697782657,69%1492,15
Pz.Kpfw. 5581794,889052646,15%1539,56
Cromwell B 6721,465742657,69%1314,67
AE Phase I 91305,857482653,85%1128,03
Hotchkiss H35268,681282544,00%73,65
M2 Light286,241882536,00%93,90
Alecto493,641512532,00%0,83
S35 CA5749,844122544,00%1520,28
Sherman III5364,444362556,00%918,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3335,684682568,00%1552,30
T2071005,007602356,52%1601,66
T25/27549,004582343,48%545,84
B14402,414662245,45%1108,11
Crusader6192,232512227,27%287,59
VK 36.01 (H)6745,276402263,64%1374,83
T3281171,457262045,00%1162,76
Valentine AT4152,901662030,00%184,19
E 5091954,209392055,00%2092,28
Super Conqueror101597,058452065,00%1187,59
Panhard AMD 178B6368,554892040,00%833,18
T2881266,006871942,11%1157,70
Konštrukta T-34/1007666,175421833,33%738,43
Comet7997,678101855,56%1657,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4182,223441866,67%639,79
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8967,064281844,44%778,11
Patton the Tank 9981,616091838,89%678,05
Primo Victoria 8963,947871747,06%1241,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5607,354071735,29%1321,27
Sav m/434309,883781650,00%814,96
Jagdpanther7494,634841662,50%603,13
Type 3 Ju-Nu61209,698361662,50%1897,27
KV-1 shielded 5587,697241656,25%1195,40
Ikv 1035291,472981560,00%625,84
Jagdpanzer E 100102117,937911546,67%1321,68
IS-271008,006601442,86%1189,29
Marder II3307,212861457,14%1071,75
Universal Carrier 2-pdr283,001081435,71%93,87
43 M. Toldi III 3138,212661457,14%627,84
SDP 40 Zadymka5834,545281338,46%1775,86
Loyd Gun Carriage278,46941338,46%265,25
T-50-2 6320,854321369,23%869,65
StuG IV 5356,773591338,46%620,52
Fantôme 91544,386181338,46%1409,28
Panzerjäger I250,83921241,67%4,82
M2 Medium Tank3166,582171266,67%637,05
AT-1290,581401241,67%108,07
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7533,503811233,33%499,45
Pz.Sfl. IC 4458,255051275,00%1366,98
Birch Gun4187,641621145,45%481,24
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)243,451101172,73%265,60
AEC Armoured Car5585,276351154,55%1324,80
Vickers Medium Mk. II252,501241080,00%261,86
T1 Cunningham139,20861030,00%0,15
Ikv 723252,003041060,00%769,13
121101527,608211070,00%1288,50
Stitch 81475,708181060,00%1572,11
Char de transition 6727,704661030,00%924,64
AMX M4 mle. 49 81057,108081050,00%1157,47
Renault Otsu149,67172966,67%216,57
Semovente M43 Bassotto6610,67442933,33%733,15
Strv 103B101797,56750966,67%1221,76
SZDV Vz. 50 81668,11724944,44%1635,79
Renault FT AC2100,00144944,44%168,29
Somua SAu 404358,22281933,33%841,39
T110E4101401,44510933,33%601,14
VK 30.02 (M)6655,11385955,56%1060,45
TS-54 8985,67826955,56%1108,25
T26E3 Eagle 7 71013,78590944,44%1356,99
Renault FT 75 BS281,00125862,50%410,12
Škoda T 245608,75493862,50%1856,44
Staghound Mk. III6393,38575875,00%641,40
BT-7 artillery 3393,25409850,00%1517,05
Churchill Crocodile 6752,88631850,00%954,51
Type 5 Chi-Ri7535,29527771,43%847,36
Vickers Mk. E Type B280,71188757,14%238,46
Type T-345394,43381742,86%833,68
59-166392,43351728,57%809,41
AMX 383201,86250728,57%527,18
BDR G1 B5205,29212728,57%117,77
T57 Heavy102569,86958757,14%2155,66
XM551 Sheridan101108,14825771,43%1190,53
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6623,29544742,86%1272,89
T-29 3167,71169742,86%329,77
Type 97 Chi-Ha3118,17191650,00%223,59
M3 Lee4138,67123633,33%204,43
Type 91 Heavy3167,67208666,67%596,82
SU-76M475,33196683,33%261,00
T56 GMC355,17180683,33%261,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4207,17226666,67%691,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6599,17426633,33%739,98
Valiant 5543,00596683,33%1422,57
LT vz. 352256,40382540,00%1485,30
SU-18265,0079540,00%118,43
T2 Medium Tank286,20145560,00%367,20
Ho-Ri 3102120,001041580,00%1478,56
D23206,25190450,00%622,32
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2135,50226475,00%714,96
Panther7589,75677475,00%862,01
Renault NC-31173,50114450,00%226,24
Type 1 Chi-He4486,25329425,00%1626,26
Leichttraktor163,25116450,00%125,25
Type 97 Te-Ke 2187,502634100,00%1060,23
M415311,00236475,00%482,23
Cruiser Mk. III397,75162425,00%220,95
Renault UE 57381,006840,00%3,10
Waffenträger auf E 100102567,00698450,00%1821,96
Dicker Max 6425,25467450,00%570,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 267,00287475,00%305,58
Renault FT156,0076333,33%53,83
VK 30.01 (P)6111,67234333,33%0,00
VK 28.016350,00334333,33%637,83
T18 HMC3216,33148366,67%928,03
T-116 3265,6724030,00%1024,82
Tiger 131 61142,67703366,67%2027,81
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6373,33675366,67%918,43
Light Mk. VIC 2113,3314230,00%331,13
Super Hellcat 7224,67358366,67%284,03
Chi-Go 7286,33475366,67%311,14
LT vz. 38360,002002100,00%261,00
40TP Habicha6736,00615250,00%1295,13
FV3046294,50342250,00%320,65
FV217 Badger101982,5013362100,00%1685,09
KV-1SA 545,00338250,00%111,42
T-45 2354,004972100,00%1766,45
Excalibur 6783,00618250,00%1076,85
WZ-120-1G FT 81040,0040620,00%714,97
Kolohousenka180,0012410,00%156,56
Chi-Ni2130,0019310,00%462,57
T1 HMC236,001091100,00%261,00
Type 95 Heavy4307,003191100,00%1194,77
Mitsu 1085101,005971100,00%261,00
StuG III Ausf. B4638,0041410,00%1721,56
SU-2-122 5746,0030810,00%1271,19
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5662,007441100,00%1061,39
Großtraktor - Krupp 3317,009681100,00%1345,47
M4A1 Revalorisé 8849,0021410,00%632,19
Eclipse 9474,005611100,00%360,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-08-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-08-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-03
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-08-22
Left: 2016-10-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-08
Left: 2021-12-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-09
Left: 2021-11-07
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2017-03-06
Left: 2017-05-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-10-25
Left: 2017-02-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-10-15
Left: 2016-10-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-08
Left: 2018-03-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-04
Left: 2016-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-24
Left: 2017-03-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-06-23
Left: 2016-07-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-05-16
Left: 2016-06-21
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-08-12
Left: 2016-05-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-24
Left: 2017-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-23