panzer8tt8

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27100080309
Ø Tier7,120,009,349,57
Victories1391651,35%00,00%4353,75%17355,99%
Defeats1284947,41%00,00%3746,25%13142,39%
Draws3351,24%00,00%00,00%51,62%
Battles survived893832,98%00,00%2835,00%12540,45%
Tanks destroyed225640,8300,00630,792730,88
Destruction ratio1,240,001,211,48
Tanks spotted262250,9700,00991,242980,96
Damage dealt964,490,001.517,301.634,72
Capture points155290,5700,00630,79930,30
Defense points172980,6400,0000,00950,31
Experience471,210,00526,55685,83
WN71088,300,001059,631141,01
WN81345,640,001323,211409,30
WN9576,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles27100
Ø Tier7,12
Victories1391651,35%
Defeats1284947,41%
Draws3351,24%
Battles survived893832,98%
Tanks destroyed225640,83
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted262250,97
Damage dealt964,49
Capture points155290,57
Defense points172980,64
Experience471,21
WN71088,30
WN81345,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles80
Ø Tier9,34
Victories4353,75%
Defeats3746,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2835,00%
Tanks destroyed630,79
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted991,24
Damage dealt1.517,30
Capture points630,79
Defense points00,00
Experience526,55
WN71059,63
WN81323,21
Past 30 days
Battles309
Ø Tier9,57
Victories17355,99%
Defeats13142,39%
Draws51,62%
Battles survived12540,45%
Tanks destroyed2730,88
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted2980,96
Damage dealt1.634,72
Capture points930,30
Defense points950,31
Experience685,83
WN71141,01
WN81409,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1280,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt176,400,000,000,00
Capture points533,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience109,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories320,00%
Defeats1280,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived213,33%
Tanks destroyed20,13
Destruction ratio0,15
Tanks spotted151,00
Damage dealt176,40
Capture points533,53
Defense points30,20
Experience109,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt163,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience137,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted91,13
Damage dealt163,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience137,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles169000
Victories7745,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9254,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6035,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed790,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1911,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt846,700,000,000,00
Capture points2771,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8184,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience513,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles169
Victories7745,56%
Defeats9254,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6035,50%
Tanks destroyed790,47
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted1911,13
Damage dealt846,70
Capture points2771,64
Defense points8184,84
Experience513,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles346000
Victories15043,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18954,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10931,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1970,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2210,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt547,750,000,000,00
Capture points3951,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4271,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience281,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles346
Victories15043,35%
Defeats18954,62%
Draws72,02%
Battles survived10931,50%
Tanks destroyed1970,57
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted2210,64
Damage dealt547,75
Capture points3951,14
Defense points4271,23
Experience281,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (157)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Achilles61178,21680319659,86%2917,64
T499662,97421164947,12%832,53
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8837,10441123244,97%824,16
M41 Walker Bulldog8547,1746297446,00%855,31
FV2078900,7834392947,26%1057,74
Ferdinand81349,6751174451,21%1462,89
M2 Medium Tank3219,6425973952,23%861,30
T54E191154,4546564050,94%1012,42
XM551 Sheridan101083,5046758145,44%1183,40
Strv 103-091833,3158556153,30%1806,59
UDES 0381706,9759548754,62%2150,10
M127948,3049547953,44%1329,95
Strv 103B101879,0770143751,72%1341,49
T1 Cunningham1105,9117042147,27%498,01
FV380591165,7544741146,47%1058,87
M446760,2343137850,53%1475,93
FV4004 Conway91647,3365036454,95%1513,67
Škoda T 256833,5351236054,17%1871,88
Jagdtiger91916,1458634155,13%1754,10
M24 Chaffee5266,0932234052,06%850,64
AT 86537,1037533558,21%931,84
T328936,5449533248,49%968,45
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7632,2934130353,47%936,26
T57 Heavy101763,2056529744,78%1210,47
Strv 107-12111997,1267927553,45%1348,06
T3091679,1956927050,37%1517,04
P.44 Pantera81287,4854326152,11%1758,95
SU-1527897,3341525750,58%1228,25
Prototipo Standard B91617,3557425452,36%1589,40
T28 Prototype81330,7255425451,97%1460,38
Progetto M40 mod. 65101482,3857125149,00%1068,22
T297884,5546024654,88%1103,12
Jagdpanther7675,2336222749,78%831,60
Tortoise91907,0163922454,91%1689,40
SU-855418,7728322255,86%981,45
ISU-15281635,8055721747,00%1769,58
FV3046420,2125821747,47%600,37
AT 1581345,5162621249,53%1580,50
Object 70491939,8858118954,50%1665,00
T25/27747,8340518754,01%1027,56
IS7994,5347918350,82%1427,25
Object 268101898,6264718258,24%1372,52
Charioteer81493,1762417949,72%1708,87
AMX 12 t6760,1661016456,10%2726,78
AT 77837,4246215654,49%1066,97
T376322,7338715352,94%771,29
P.43 ter71097,8863215160,26%1947,65
M18 Hellcat6416,4229714843,24%521,24
Centurion Action X101581,2763714747,62%1119,19
Windhund 81387,5758314346,85%1496,52
TVP VTU Koncept81100,0765314045,71%1450,98
KV-856605,5738613447,01%942,29
M40/M438950,9349813248,48%922,38
M66511,1334112751,18%674,12
T-34-856757,8148312753,54%1570,90
Jagdpanzer E 100102294,4058712350,41%1701,57
Bishop5319,7821811742,74%528,57
Ikv 1035437,6332111546,96%1032,84
Jagdpanzer IV6451,3031111245,54%633,87
T675199,7219911044,55%222,15
FV217 Badger101605,5455111052,73%1065,33
SU-1006551,9434010949,54%853,21
M3 Lee4156,7820610352,43%428,40
IS-381191,3958910354,37%1484,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007972,2249710251,96%1597,13
StuG III Ausf. G5327,4324510051,00%647,37
M415284,232259757,73%403,56
KV-1S6329,613019552,63%442,54
VK 36.01 (H)6491,983359447,87%668,48
Škoda T 5091416,476649150,55%1278,60
Ikv 90 Typ B71082,684749150,55%1899,66
Tiger I7965,914689051,11%1246,93
P.43 bis6805,074078946,07%1581,19
T1 Heavy5349,702628944,94%511,06
T-804324,463068750,57%1349,43
Ikv 65 Alt II6678,193838651,16%1406,40
Conqueror Gun Carriage101081,584818645,35%773,97
T-345486,953748549,41%1435,55
StuG IV 5385,842718548,24%912,19
Škoda T 245371,053018453,57%992,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5348,682687946,84%755,83
KV-15316,032647548,00%489,25
M5 Stuart478,522167150,70%100,14
Birch Gun4177,851716855,88%583,37
AT 25372,702946656,06%858,96
M15/423418,423726467,19%1621,71
T-284127,281756450,00%219,94
M75322,223036457,81%1203,60
LT vz. 383159,081986241,94%441,39
M8A14160,801846144,26%189,02
T2 Medium Tank247,581086048,33%69,68
T-437841,755726065,00%1452,52
T216286,623156051,67%694,39
P26/404388,983475660,71%1278,86
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4266,702405350,94%621,70
Challenger71372,386915358,49%2257,81
Sexton II387,541255048,00%174,82
M3 Stuart3100,151804650,00%238,57
SU-85B4304,892414658,70%765,42
Alecto4215,432114443,18%405,98
T110E5101579,866894450,00%1169,20
T-46365,671274348,84%86,56
Sav m/434261,812594245,24%560,08
P.435498,273694143,90%1330,36
T3 HMC253,39884139,02%0,08
M10391247,036144045,00%1047,89
Tiger II81433,567153951,28%1641,53
T56 GMC370,741333847,37%57,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4205,032263855,26%548,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3113,311903655,56%323,58
ST vz. 394215,572933560,00%687,91
L6/402161,062793461,76%534,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs452,061283228,13%0,00
AMX ELC bis5551,684492857,14%2491,67
Fiat 30001229,613542360,87%1489,01
Loyd Gun Carriage230,68872245,45%51,72
Pz.Kpfw. II272,951391952,63%151,78
Valentine AT4211,052201957,89%518,72
Marder II3171,171771866,67%519,37
AMX 404389,533051752,94%1533,87
Ikv 723286,442661656,25%848,11
T-45 2182,752231650,00%871,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3151,801751546,67%321,39
SU-76M4198,141521421,43%320,89
M2 Light246,83931233,33%0,00
T-26293,001501266,67%443,42
AMX 38397,581501225,00%58,51
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2101,501061233,33%174,61
Cruiser Mk. III3110,301311020,00%273,20
T-703242,702281030,00%708,51
L-60 2101,401891040,00%313,54
Pvlvv fm/42250,25120825,00%4,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E333,75134850,00%99,55
Strv fm/211140,43320771,43%864,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2112,5764714,29%328,79
Hotchkiss H352145,29230757,14%648,02
Chi-Ni262,3368616,67%34,99
Panzerjäger I2227,33319650,00%898,84
LT vz. 352147,802995100,00%808,12
AT-1296,8095540,00%139,22
Wespe3117,00153560,00%370,32
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0084450,00%77,53
Vickers Medium Mk. II2103,00168475,00%536,02
Kolohousenka1127,67150333,33%398,26
Leichttraktor167,33173366,67%295,30
T-60254,671633100,00%261,00
FCM 2C 3675,67878366,67%3001,82
Cruiser Mk. IV449,00120250,00%89,05
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2197,00183250,00%1195,19
TOG II* 6246,00228250,00%224,27
T-34-85M 6502,00321250,00%717,26
Renault FT10,00921100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu126,00771100,00%261,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha30,003110,00%0,00
MS-1128,001231100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,0016810,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 30,003310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-12-12
Left: 2015-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-10
Left: 2016-12-21