panhetti

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4928351386
Ø Tier7,6210,009,929,73
Victories2339547,47%240,00%646,15%4046,51%
Defeats2529251,32%360,00%753,85%4653,49%
Draws5961,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1280625,98%120,00%323,08%2023,26%
Tanks destroyed310580,6310,2030,23370,43
Destruction ratio0,850,250,300,56
Tanks spotted349750,7110,2060,46710,83
Damage dealt882,94665,80827,92947,34
Capture points446480,9100,00372,85951,10
Defense points280220,5700,0000,00470,55
Experience461,67369,00577,15484,41
WN7812,58178,58357,93596,78
WN8936,45506,24559,12643,85
WN9461,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles49283
Ø Tier7,62
Victories2339547,47%
Defeats2529251,32%
Draws5961,21%
Battles survived1280625,98%
Tanks destroyed310580,63
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted349750,71
Damage dealt882,94
Capture points446480,91
Defense points280220,57
Experience461,67
WN7812,58
WN8936,45
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier10,00
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt665,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience369,00
WN7178,58
WN8506,24
Past 7 days
Battles13
Ø Tier9,92
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed30,23
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted60,46
Damage dealt827,92
Capture points372,85
Defense points00,00
Experience577,15
WN7357,93
WN8559,12
Past 30 days
Battles86
Ø Tier9,73
Victories4046,51%
Defeats4653,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2023,26%
Tanks destroyed370,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted710,83
Damage dealt947,34
Capture points951,10
Defense points470,55
Experience484,41
WN7596,78
WN8643,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles139000
Victories6244,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7553,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4431,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.071,120,000,000,00
Capture points2802,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points870,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience452,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles139
Victories6244,60%
Defeats7553,96%
Draws21,44%
Battles survived4431,65%
Tanks destroyed690,50
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted660,47
Damage dealt1.071,12
Capture points2802,01
Defense points870,63
Experience452,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories2433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4765,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2129,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt915,510,000,000,00
Capture points440,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1682,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience335,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories2433,33%
Defeats4765,28%
Draws11,39%
Battles survived2129,17%
Tanks destroyed380,53
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted290,40
Damage dealt915,51
Capture points440,61
Defense points1682,33
Experience335,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1436,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2257,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1128,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt446,390,000,000,00
Capture points621,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1493,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience239,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1436,84%
Defeats2257,89%
Draws25,26%
Battles survived1128,95%
Tanks destroyed170,45
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted170,45
Damage dealt446,39
Capture points621,63
Defense points1493,92
Experience239,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1346,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1553,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived828,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt652,540,000,000,00
Capture points531,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points371,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience411,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1346,43%
Defeats1553,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived828,57%
Tanks destroyed160,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted200,71
Damage dealt652,54
Capture points531,89
Defense points371,32
Experience411,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles432000
Victories21950,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20346,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15836,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2640,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3350,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt824,300,000,000,00
Capture points11452,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points11712,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience499,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles432
Victories21950,69%
Defeats20346,99%
Draws102,31%
Battles survived15836,57%
Tanks destroyed2640,61
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted3350,78
Damage dealt824,30
Capture points11452,65
Defense points11712,71
Experience499,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1203000
Victories49941,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68957,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33728,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5720,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7920,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt698,500,000,000,00
Capture points11320,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points15421,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience338,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles1203
Victories49941,48%
Defeats68957,27%
Draws151,25%
Battles survived33728,01%
Tanks destroyed5720,48
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted7920,66
Damage dealt698,50
Capture points11320,94
Defense points15421,28
Experience338,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt940,690,000,000,00
Capture points10,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience216,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories753,85%
Defeats646,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived646,15%
Tanks destroyed40,31
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted100,77
Damage dealt940,69
Capture points10,08
Defense points00,00
Experience216,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (351)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
STG Guard 81198,07560297348,40%1411,22
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8880,49490204445,40%913,01
FV4005 Stage II101196,80502157245,74%747,54
Jagdpanzer E 100101381,28480154146,27%900,00
O-I6708,64422124352,29%1228,90
Conqueror Gun Carriage101206,82432115847,67%961,69
ISU-15281296,3566180750,56%1275,93
M47 Iron Arnie 81134,4570576450,92%1239,83
Object 140101218,1050768742,07%790,26
IS-381034,1146161147,79%1048,91
FV380591055,6338059847,66%996,79
Leopard 1101455,8358159441,25%904,62
T-100 LT10785,8157958244,67%721,51
T-549762,1554557141,51%566,45
A-436484,2549256852,64%901,56
Hummel6590,4236554146,21%842,90
WZ-111-1G FT81072,7545153445,51%1089,34
AMX 50 Foch B101577,9562549145,01%973,34
SU-1018925,8140848646,71%931,11
Leopard Prototyp A91371,0358047843,31%1088,40
E 7591071,8445047149,26%866,12
TVP T 50/51101358,0858046748,61%970,03
Chi-To SP71290,5379444056,82%1621,41
FV2078868,2536442947,55%987,25
STB-1101349,9751342146,56%889,97
Jagdpanther II81089,1645141448,07%1048,40
AMX 50 1209978,2157138545,97%767,16
Jagdtiger91255,3157536548,77%937,74
Super Conqueror101730,4572236245,58%1207,12
Object 268 Version 4101487,9853334147,80%956,95
T499630,9051734048,53%749,47
Jagdpanther7556,4231033247,29%564,33
AMX 50 1008925,8847132146,42%891,44
Jagdpanzer IV6411,0524032043,13%535,64
KV-856434,0126630944,34%520,83
Tiger II8881,1941729848,99%915,67
Object 4168656,8647729744,78%657,13
ARL 446417,6026229349,49%559,58
SU-122-5491125,7741128744,25%864,32
STA-18861,8945628543,16%906,35
KV-15337,7824028545,96%532,90
Object 26391524,0646728550,53%1363,64
Ho-Ri 3101912,1769628451,41%1328,86
AMX M4 mle. 457589,8131727944,44%571,05
AMX ELC bis5304,9530327956,27%1089,66
FV4004 Conway9976,4941527744,40%697,26
Matilda4734,1354727357,51%2466,21
SU-1006718,7550926951,30%1265,95
SU-54558,5023926149,43%1664,53
Škoda T 5091130,0147025844,19%859,43
FV3046550,4742924846,77%843,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5194,7021124848,39%340,69
TVP VTU Koncept8734,0542424644,31%787,38
IS7615,8634624245,45%651,24
Panther7774,5143323250,00%1201,77
M41 Walker Bulldog8443,7637622944,10%582,92
Charioteer81061,1644622450,00%1049,36
Ikv 90 Typ B7727,9539522049,09%929,21
AMX 13 757465,0838322037,73%752,14
T-54 ltwt.9698,4752122047,27%822,42
VK 16.02 Leopard587,1320921550,23%116,69
WZ-131G FT6629,8235621052,38%1138,26
Panther II8664,6038720947,37%699,85
T297721,5540220253,47%808,25
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3114,2828020155,22%454,93
Type 6191312,0359019442,78%1102,65
A-447494,4542319446,39%600,66
Tiger I7765,5936119142,93%856,76
O-I Experimental5636,5435819052,63%1336,90
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68352,9738918948,15%430,23
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7267,2633418846,81%353,68
T71 CMCD7535,9336818346,45%1027,25
AE Phase I 91267,9258317745,20%960,79
T1 Heavy5236,2621417445,98%252,44
E 50 Ausf. M101586,1866017441,38%1092,71
T328785,0243817348,55%750,31
59-16665,6821317340,46%33,23
M18 Hellcat6380,3824517347,40%468,62
M22 Locust 385,9117017353,18%190,80
VK 28.01698,9723617143,86%64,49
StuG III Ausf. G5282,9520416848,81%527,87
SU-100M17758,6643816645,78%889,58
LTTB8443,0645316248,15%606,57
Manticore10721,8857716043,75%601,01
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7673,8645615950,94%1006,04
SU-263159,4312715745,86%286,76
T216288,3133315747,77%604,50
VK 30.01 (P)6255,1922015442,86%180,80
T-34-2G FT7858,9540215450,00%1230,72
Challenger7929,9646615356,21%1276,64
M66497,4433115251,97%652,32
T675275,0319915146,36%430,50
T-345320,4433814944,30%708,02
LPT-67 Šelma9594,4854414741,50%581,26
G.W. Tiger (P)81015,8653814748,98%1089,36
Lorraine 50 t 91237,7174114658,90%1153,86
Vz. 55101575,3365914542,07%933,12
VK 30.02 (M)6588,7437414257,75%1073,59
Object 261101182,5353613942,45%867,66
Object 283 91107,9266813849,28%969,07
Type T-345240,2021613651,47%534,74
212A91120,0361913548,89%965,32
Ikv 65 Alt II6641,6137913348,12%1257,99
CS-5991339,5269513250,76%1235,76
AMX AC mle. 4881190,0965013148,09%1248,83
Vz. 64 Blesk8592,7259413046,15%813,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4238,2119012950,39%520,61
Tortoise91500,2068312741,73%1041,31
Conqueror91163,4457712435,48%780,46
Cobra 91234,3061512442,74%886,42
Centurion Mk. 7/191201,6166012243,44%983,92
G.W. Panther7744,9843312051,67%827,42
Matilda IV 5303,0424112036,67%510,31
TNH 105/10008866,1860311945,38%811,18
BZ-58-2 91446,4564711749,57%1129,17
Achilles6502,0828611743,59%716,60
LTG7563,9840811739,32%986,24
VK 36.01 (H)6434,6630811650,86%624,48
TNH T Vz. 5191404,2270311645,69%1095,40
M446575,2133211649,14%898,38
S-517698,8550111553,91%795,62
M8A14213,4320111556,52%462,45
Type 5 Chi-Ri7598,1041711355,75%851,88
Maus101609,4074011346,90%1064,80
AMX 12 t6393,3938411055,45%1034,61
Object 777 Version II 91463,7479511058,18%1324,47
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9651,5060610944,04%736,93
M75170,7823010848,15%437,26
Panhard AMD 178B6255,3732210542,86%478,55
Ikv 1035368,5329210356,31%900,87
E 100101327,4451610242,16%759,89
T-284152,9918310150,50%317,86
Centurion Action X101473,4567510147,52%1069,52
Hotchkiss EBR7360,394049845,92%577,37
Char Futur 4 91283,814769846,94%956,68
Super Hellcat 7451,523109646,88%482,28
Grille5485,003839554,74%1141,04
UDES 038662,113179434,04%413,20
Valentine3225,052029448,94%730,15
AMX 50 Foch91563,237509354,84%1323,82
SU-86517,392729240,22%500,67
M5A1 Stuart4140,681679140,66%229,83
Caernarvon81009,216669149,45%1006,43
Renault FT157,691039041,11%76,47
SDP 58 Kilana81302,686739052,22%1359,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.493,121948951,69%154,14
Konštrukta T-34/1007419,383768843,18%391,74
60G FT5391,112378748,28%675,29
Taschenratte111456,597768744,83%663,33
SU-855614,514168654,65%1509,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 507693,984548648,84%753,59
Alecto4155,551458648,84%238,77
Ho-Ri 191796,738268458,33%1586,48
SMV CC-567968,676968362,65%1477,36
M415335,522718243,90%371,95
M16/43 Sahariano 3542,036478051,25%1667,71
Škoda T 256446,153647949,37%680,67
Type 4 Chi-To6484,813517842,31%693,52
CS-6310979,175587647,37%545,80
Object 70492143,077497646,05%1628,92
T71 DA7347,864257659,21%608,74
M3 Lee4140,631347542,67%258,77
Object 268101513,525617540,00%870,39
Vz. 71 Tesák10741,616217441,89%583,89
BZ-587729,515917352,05%834,33
T28 Concept 7873,294807347,95%1202,77
VK 100.01 (P)8894,386567248,61%886,37
Ho-Ri 281229,686187138,03%1216,42
M10 RBFM 5595,184297153,52%1193,65
T1 HMC2224,892027064,29%1593,57
TL-7 91537,976986940,58%1199,21
T-46383,251436852,94%206,20
BDR G1 B5275,091846735,82%270,90
Indien-Panzer8987,846046749,25%1101,59
Archer5494,833116662,12%1260,43
AMX 50 B101066,354306547,69%628,63
Bishop5411,623666549,23%832,11
Strv m/425303,552796456,25%727,54
Type 3 Chi-Nu5259,752356442,19%489,47
SDP 57 Gowika7956,446006446,88%1274,77
Object 25791176,567436448,44%914,45
Black Prince7936,985686256,45%1283,93
Centurion Mk. I8867,426756246,77%957,95
Birch Gun4224,402226243,55%647,23
Type 4 Heavy91184,417586152,46%1013,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)395,371336043,33%107,95
Sturmpanzer II4265,022186050,00%825,60
Churchill VII6676,184466041,67%1065,01
M3 Stuart388,691665940,68%99,13
BT-74143,582215947,46%342,32
Churchill I5202,552275853,45%283,00
Cruiser Mk. II2108,601565848,28%318,28
E 5091443,866945642,86%1150,04
Škoda T 177429,444755541,82%588,15
A-205103,502555450,00%177,45
SU-15271128,706225442,59%1569,39
IS-7101254,706875455,56%913,12
T-29 3263,932295451,85%902,55
G.W. Tiger91074,706145352,83%952,28
VK 30.01 (H)5572,983515259,62%1441,36
G.W. E 100101211,586265251,92%935,54
Renault FT AC248,69745141,18%0,05
KV-26577,414165154,90%871,18
Semovente M43 Bassotto6704,364255038,00%940,60
AMX 38395,181575050,00%144,18
Mäuschen9882,187175056,00%710,92
M5 Stuart458,191744837,50%0,08
Ares 758691,324804742,55%575,21
SU-85B4345,712464533,33%722,16
BT-7 artillery 3151,002374542,22%370,22
T1 Cunningham147,071104452,27%110,83
Lago4209,002714065,00%652,88
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3168,451774052,50%517,86
FV224 Chopper7959,457134055,00%978,41
SU-18238,26723938,46%0,62
Type 586763,955783946,15%1415,83
AMX AC mle. 467925,775283935,90%1059,70
CS-538938,716473844,74%1043,24
AMX 13 F3 AM6696,134433839,47%875,06
O-Ho81366,328703868,42%1658,02
T-50-2 6257,842953847,37%500,86
FV227 Conceiver8879,226213735,14%745,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs497,331523655,56%229,00
Durchbruchswagen 24302,002423638,89%708,03
SU-100Y 6749,945373658,33%1155,92
B14127,351553438,24%77,42
LHMTV8551,065103441,18%698,39
AMX 404142,791753330,30%276,98
Cruiser Mk. I1141,241633330,30%556,82
T-44-100 81113,566163240,63%1182,90
Leichttraktor138,71753138,71%0,00
Type 95 Heavy4213,451983141,94%504,92
SU-14-281122,036822948,28%1093,78
M2 Medium Tank3132,641602853,57%371,54
Type 95 Ji-Ro6906,715752860,71%1679,91
Vz. 44-17996,566992748,15%1304,51
Type 5 Heavy101318,567242751,85%799,86
SU-76G FT4445,192692748,15%1031,90
Excalibur 6800,965392744,44%1025,07
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2131,881402657,69%488,98
ARL V396747,694982642,31%1390,57
Sexton II3105,161882552,00%291,99
Semovente M415521,323372528,00%929,89
Valentine AT4152,161542544,00%224,15
IS-2-II8404,363802548,00%268,10
T56 GMC3116,521632343,48%167,94
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505420,232342240,91%705,62
M374365,772512254,55%1573,20
O-Ni71355,868052240,91%1739,33
BZ-1668920,276322250,00%882,56
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91036,826212245,45%718,72
D2370,672112166,67%216,76
SDP 44 Burza61132,056712152,38%2141,15
Ho-Ri Shugo111583,437252157,14%1030,99
IS-5 (Object 730) 8958,245212157,14%1012,70
Type 5 Ke-Ho4281,603452055,00%890,28
Comet7973,507292050,00%1404,72
T-50554,001812065,00%239,84
T-26259,741371947,37%94,65
Kunze Panzer 91118,585711952,63%876,70
StuG IV 5333,372321952,63%787,14
GSOR 1010 FB 8816,425191942,11%713,48
Sturmpanzer I Bison3197,001441850,00%634,41
Type 63 8766,006421844,44%603,56
Renault FT 75 BS2172,711391764,71%1064,97
Pz.Kpfw. II260,751831662,50%199,78
Škoda T 245348,072031540,00%656,86
Sav m/434385,272811540,00%913,98
BZ-6891070,078071573,33%958,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 286,291401421,43%176,82
Strv m/40L3214,292691464,29%827,07
CS-447830,715991442,86%1126,01
T110E5101217,714681435,71%568,45
T-832 8844,366061442,86%623,16
Ikv 723202,382241353,85%542,86
Panhard EBR 909345,693971323,08%192,26
T-127 3181,233171384,62%692,10
LTP 3120,151291346,15%349,74
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)286,751381233,33%207,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I1116,361001136,36%406,31
Hotchkiss H35219,271141181,82%261,00
K-91-PT 91100,183861118,18%681,48
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6693,364911145,45%992,31
MTLS-1G14 3144,181381136,36%301,10
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9295,453971136,36%95,85
MS-1139,80781050,00%77,53
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81546,104821040,00%1483,80
T-54 first prototype 8717,404131020,00%582,66
ELC EVEN 90 8118,004201050,00%123,45
M4A1 Revalorisé 81182,506821050,00%1255,44
WZ-111G FT9740,89457933,33%257,56
Patton the Tank 9916,67694966,67%856,39
Fiat 3000171,50142825,00%108,62
Type 98 Ke-Ni3106,13250850,00%282,94
T3 HMC2166,13197837,50%560,22
Black Prince II 7322,75238825,00%116,27
Light Mk. VIC 272,25194875,00%372,46
Loyd Gun Carriage241,14104728,57%2,87
WZ-120-1G FT 8550,71279714,29%250,95
M2 Light258,67193650,00%90,87
Vickers Mk. E Type B2153,67240666,67%720,04
Lorraine 39L AM3312,67223666,67%1308,49
StuG III Ausf. B4682,50348633,33%1646,55
KV-1SA 5450,67483650,00%707,22
T 55A 91180,17631633,33%731,31
Fantôme 91259,1734560,00%976,14
Type 95 Ha-Go260,80175580,00%261,37
D1241,2094520,00%3,10
T2 Medium Tank277,20145560,00%323,85
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2116,60205560,00%418,92
ARMT 5630,80505540,00%1467,98
Leopard 120 Verbessert11920,40647560,00%564,69
T7 Combat Car 20,0098540,00%18,13
T26E3 Eagle 7 7447,80355520,00%298,27
Type 91 Heavy3270,25358450,00%933,49
MT-256273,50351475,00%850,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5325,50633475,00%750,56
Lago M38 3378,00308425,00%718,40
T-45 2155,75169450,00%618,49
43 M. Toldi III 390,25109450,00%288,31
Strv fm/21165,00193333,33%91,93
LT vz. 352117,00115333,33%296,92
Renault NC-31197,00120333,33%291,63
Pz.Kpfw. I2101,674103100,00%449,78
Type 97 Te-Ke 268,002812100,00%329,53
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5326,5023120,00%408,01
IS-6 8196,0029120,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t888,50300250,00%132,33
Gabler’s Destroyer 5314,5018220,00%664,46
GSOR the TANK 92081,0045020,00%1804,51
T1E6 20,0084250,00%94,64
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5270,50457250,00%645,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 228,50154250,00%88,26
Renault Otsu184,001801100,00%379,31
ST vz. 394295,001881100,00%905,61
4TP1126,0020610,00%396,78
P26/404146,003781100,00%379,76
B.U.G.I.6814,008361100,00%1523,20
SMV CC-678716,0012610,00%432,18
AT-120,00861100,00%261,00
Strv m/31 3283,005211100,00%810,21
Somua SAu 404646,0019210,00%1453,49
SU-122A5341,0010610,00%471,66
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6265,007611100,00%610,12
Windhund 8612,0035110,00%293,18
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2114,003211100,00%422,30
Pz.Sfl. IC 4720,0038010,00%3053,58
MKA 2337,005531100,00%1450,94
Tiger 131 60,0012810,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,0014010,00%0,00
A46 6399,0017410,00%823,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-09-19
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-06
Left: 2016-01-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-11
Left: 2016-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-29
Left: 2017-01-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-27
Left: 2018-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-18
Left: 2015-12-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-07-15
Left: 2017-11-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-14
Left: 2018-09-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-18
Left: 2015-11-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-20