| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KV-2 | 6 | 935,39 | 545 | 646 | 52,79% | 1751,02 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1298,65 | 704 | 622 | 49,68% | 1398,09 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1260,32 | 606 | 551 | 51,18% | 1430,36 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 996,61 | 530 | 478 | 48,33% | 1277,99 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1582,39 | 583 | 465 | 49,25% | 1498,59 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 594,69 | 411 | 437 | 46,91% | 892,33 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1512,06 | 655 | 278 | 52,16% | 1647,57 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1096,26 | 583 | 256 | 47,66% | 1230,44 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2031,04 | 634 | 232 | 59,05% | 1964,45 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1231,88 | 824 | 220 | 50,45% | 1516,84 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1087,37 | 453 | 214 | 48,60% | 1575,09 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1251,61 | 700 | 193 | 51,30% | 1256,36 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2099,23 | 597 | 193 | 50,78% | 1639,98 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 619,85 | 489 | 189 | 46,56% | 970,10 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 615,39 | 389 | 161 | 45,34% | 1267,55 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 550,52 | 458 | 159 | 44,03% | 1092,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 190,83 | 208 | 157 | 43,31% | 264,02 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 605,92 | 448 | 156 | 53,21% | 1865,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 68,29 | 199 | 150 | 46,00% | 55,44 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1238,14 | 650 | 139 | 40,29% | 1112,89 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1387,14 | 665 | 114 | 42,11% | 919,20 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 532,86 | 350 | 103 | 46,60% | 801,45 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1386,31 | 756 | 95 | 51,58% | 1298,38 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 165,76 | 186 | 90 | 46,67% | 624,58 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2107,51 | 768 | 89 | 40,45% | 1377,52 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2257,71 | 830 | 89 | 42,70% | 1202,21 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 142,42 | 178 | 88 | 53,41% | 226,40 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 712,92 | 473 | 85 | 42,35% | 1090,26 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1818,67 | 797 | 82 | 52,44% | 1366,10 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1672,38 | 842 | 81 | 54,32% | 1692,76 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1805,40 | 753 | 80 | 52,50% | 1209,47 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1726,95 | 732 | 79 | 45,57% | 1470,85 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1505,67 | 776 | 79 | 53,16% | 1825,00 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 411,35 | 330 | 77 | 59,74% | 937,28 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1394,71 | 767 | 77 | 48,05% | 1590,84 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1041,58 | 651 | 74 | 48,65% | 1302,41 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 152,86 | 167 | 71 | 46,48% | 282,85 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1620,63 | 773 | 71 | 54,93% | 1460,59 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2246,07 | 563 | 70 | 55,71% | 1783,35 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 863,88 | 580 | 69 | 42,03% | 904,09 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1686,94 | 707 | 67 | 40,30% | 1447,90 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2271,40 | 871 | 67 | 50,75% | 1332,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 59,45 | 145 | 65 | 52,31% | 102,24 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1633,03 | 698 | 61 | 40,98% | 1129,97 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1786,88 | 779 | 60 | 46,67% | 1600,03 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 290,73 | 449 | 55 | 56,36% | 929,42 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1951,89 | 970 | 53 | 56,60% | 1860,04 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1277,88 | 761 | 51 | 41,18% | 1348,47 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1469,66 | 839 | 50 | 54,00% | 1349,86 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 905,79 | 608 | 48 | 50,00% | 569,05 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 293,04 | 208 | 48 | 41,67% | 753,44 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1259,47 | 741 | 47 | 51,06% | 1315,78 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 677,49 | 546 | 45 | 44,44% | 1124,29 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1511,49 | 569 | 45 | 53,33% | 1344,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 153,05 | 308 | 44 | 59,09% | 743,79 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 72,12 | 208 | 43 | 41,86% | 24,26 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1035,83 | 749 | 42 | 54,76% | 1639,64 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1810,55 | 736 | 40 | 42,50% | 1126,64 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 115,49 | 176 | 39 | 48,72% | 181,31 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1481,82 | 806 | 38 | 47,37% | 1919,24 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1525,03 | 669 | 38 | 57,89% | 1462,27 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 598,22 | 404 | 37 | 48,65% | 568,35 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 883,83 | 585 | 36 | 38,89% | 1239,56 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1111,64 | 700 | 36 | 41,67% | 1527,41 | |||||
| BV-111 | 11 | 1663,00 | 776 | 35 | 40,00% | 985,00 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1378,15 | 660 | 33 | 57,58% | 1070,87 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 118,03 | 145 | 30 | 43,33% | 148,25 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 402,66 | 268 | 29 | 55,17% | 793,37 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2033,50 | 609 | 28 | 32,14% | 1373,14 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 954,96 | 706 | 27 | 48,15% | 1071,08 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 110,65 | 175 | 26 | 38,46% | 115,34 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1118,08 | 723 | 26 | 50,00% | 1403,98 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1344,15 | 774 | 26 | 53,85% | 1156,05 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 69,60 | 97 | 25 | 32,00% | 57,41 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 700,16 | 569 | 25 | 40,00% | 1196,77 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1114,16 | 757 | 25 | 56,00% | 1868,80 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 116,48 | 171 | 25 | 56,00% | 300,36 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 204,60 | 321 | 25 | 44,00% | 664,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 34,50 | 117 | 24 | 54,17% | 119,31 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1596,58 | 767 | 24 | 58,33% | 1353,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2360,61 | 1223 | 23 | 73,91% | 2913,90 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 904,95 | 705 | 22 | 63,64% | 1489,23 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 78,73 | 76 | 22 | 27,27% | 36,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 236,86 | 309 | 22 | 54,55% | 816,57 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 580,14 | 487 | 21 | 52,38% | 1451,70 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 189,70 | 360 | 20 | 55,00% | 653,14 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 34,35 | 64 | 20 | 30,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 275,21 | 320 | 19 | 68,42% | 708,54 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 37,47 | 126 | 19 | 63,16% | 188,53 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 183,00 | 243 | 17 | 70,59% | 891,89 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 72,29 | 171 | 17 | 47,06% | 96,87 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 131,59 | 164 | 17 | 41,18% | 360,13 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 110,25 | 114 | 16 | 31,25% | 119,58 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 965,50 | 612 | 16 | 37,50% | 1635,78 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1017,27 | 841 | 15 | 80,00% | 1616,30 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 600,53 | 474 | 15 | 46,67% | 1543,80 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 477,50 | 404 | 14 | 57,14% | 1303,86 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 106,50 | 194 | 14 | 57,14% | 246,85 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 117,07 | 172 | 14 | 42,86% | 362,71 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 418,15 | 386 | 13 | 61,54% | 1052,27 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 728,85 | 621 | 13 | 53,85% | 1352,18 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1457,54 | 752 | 13 | 53,85% | 1196,18 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 59,15 | 131 | 13 | 23,08% | 18,68 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1073,08 | 926 | 12 | 75,00% | 2652,73 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 249,45 | 253 | 11 | 63,64% | 1138,50 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 135,82 | 149 | 11 | 36,36% | 476,17 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 125,09 | 272 | 11 | 54,55% | 285,17 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 892,44 | 729 | 9 | 66,67% | 3833,02 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1726,38 | 713 | 8 | 37,50% | 1122,16 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 172,38 | 166 | 8 | 50,00% | 259,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 84,13 | 212 | 8 | 62,50% | 325,57 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 85,71 | 193 | 7 | 100,00% | 400,69 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 299,43 | 271 | 7 | 42,86% | 565,42 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 0,00 | 67 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 253,50 | 262 | 6 | 83,33% | 868,69 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 492,00 | 308 | 5 | 40,00% | 553,44 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 87,80 | 159 | 5 | 40,00% | 37,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 119,40 | 205 | 5 | 40,00% | 134,52 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 42,80 | 140 | 5 | 80,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 24,00 | 127 | 5 | 60,00% | 208,91 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 100,50 | 174 | 4 | 75,00% | 484,65 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 184,50 | 131 | 4 | 25,00% | 467,27 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 211,50 | 236 | 4 | 50,00% | 477,81 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 306,25 | 465 | 4 | 75,00% | 1532,18 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 172,75 | 323 | 4 | 75,00% | 965,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 73,33 | 93 | 3 | 33,33% | 129,81 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 76,67 | 80 | 3 | 0,00% | 158,49 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 145,33 | 170 | 3 | 33,33% | 367,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 43,67 | 169 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 364,00 | 506 | 2 | 100,00% | 973,93 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 107,50 | 159 | 2 | 0,00% | 126,52 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 530,50 | 271 | 2 | 0,00% | 1021,00 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0,00 | 18 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 140,00 | 131 | 1 | 0,00% | 441,14 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 85,00 | 141 | 1 | 0,00% | 57,47 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 126,00 | 608 | 1 | 100,00% | 694,97 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 150 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0,00 | 25 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 62,00 | 63 | 1 | 0,00% | 17,59 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 140,00 | 67 | 1 | 0,00% | 464,08 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2587,00 | 1181 | 1 | 100,00% | 2847,85 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 255,00 | 275 | 1 | 100,00% | 1356,37 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 0,00 | 63 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1415,00 | 585 | 1 | 100,00% | 1538,98 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 107,00 | 189 | 1 | 0,00% | 304,62 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 201,00 | 84 | 1 | 100,00% | 914,52 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 937,00 | 607 | 1 | 100,00% | 1229,02 |
p2killer1
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9724 | 17 | 169 | 470 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,21 | 9,88 | 9,22 | 9,51 | ||||
| Victories | 4798 | 49,34% | 7 | 41,18% | 91 | 53,85% | 237 | 50,43% |
| Defeats | 4845 | 49,83% | 9 | 52,94% | 75 | 44,38% | 228 | 48,51% |
| Draws | 81 | 0,83% | 1 | 5,88% | 3 | 1,78% | 5 | 1,06% |
| Battles survived | 2519 | 25,90% | 3 | 17,65% | 43 | 25,44% | 111 | 23,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7346 | 0,76 | 7 | 0,41 | 150 | 0,89 | 394 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | 0,50 | 1,19 | 1,10 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7402 | 0,76 | 15 | 0,88 | 160 | 0,95 | 357 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 1.078,41 | 1.813,76 | 1.898,18 | 1.803,96 | ||||
| Capture points | 8402 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 170 | 1,01 | 206 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 4088 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 24 | 0,14 | 35 | 0,07 |
| Experience | 554,42 | 712,59 | 900,62 | 815,99 | ||||
| WN7 | 1015,50 | 671,18 | 1207,66 | 1042,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 1292,90 | 1083,84 | 1626,32 | 1345,19 | ||||
| WN9 | 597,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9724 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,21 | |
| Victories | 4798 | 49,34% |
| Defeats | 4845 | 49,83% |
| Draws | 81 | 0,83% |
| Battles survived | 2519 | 25,90% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7346 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7402 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 1.078,41 | |
| Capture points | 8402 | 0,86 |
| Defense points | 4088 | 0,42 |
| Experience | 554,42 | |
| WN7 | 1015,50 | |
| WN8 | 1292,90 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,88 | |
| Victories | 7 | 41,18% |
| Defeats | 9 | 52,94% |
| Draws | 1 | 5,88% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 17,65% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 1.813,76 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 712,59 | |
| WN7 | 671,18 | |
| WN8 | 1083,84 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 169 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,22 | |
| Victories | 91 | 53,85% |
| Defeats | 75 | 44,38% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,78% |
| Battles survived | 43 | 25,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 150 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,19 | |
| Tanks spotted | 160 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 1.898,18 | |
| Capture points | 170 | 1,01 |
| Defense points | 24 | 0,14 |
| Experience | 900,62 | |
| WN7 | 1207,66 | |
| WN8 | 1626,32 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 470 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,51 | |
| Victories | 237 | 50,43% |
| Defeats | 228 | 48,51% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,06% |
| Battles survived | 111 | 23,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 394 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,10 | |
| Tanks spotted | 357 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 1.803,96 | |
| Capture points | 206 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 35 | 0,07 |
| Experience | 815,99 | |
| WN7 | 1042,00 | |
| WN8 | 1345,19 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 57,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 42,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 71,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.306,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 53 | 7,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 877,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Victories | 4 | 57,14% |
| Defeats | 3 | 42,86% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 71,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 1.306,57 | |
| Capture points | 53 | 7,57 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 877,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 83,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.451,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 325,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 1 | 16,67% |
| Defeats | 5 | 83,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,17 |
| Damage dealt | 1.451,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 325,83 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen