ozzieman666

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-12-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4093729101283
Ø Tier7,908,908,879,06
Victories2008949,07%1655,17%5049,50%15454,42%
Defeats2034349,69%1137,93%4746,53%12243,11%
Draws5051,23%26,90%43,96%72,47%
Battles survived895221,87%620,69%2322,77%6924,38%
Tanks destroyed257460,63170,59820,812410,85
Destruction ratio0,800,741,051,13
Tanks spotted432821,06381,311241,233511,24
Damage dealt1.094,701.673,031.689,601.732,88
Capture points226080,5500,00620,611890,67
Defense points88080,2200,0000,00430,15
Experience517,69842,72752,36702,85
WN7907,441088,341105,641207,26
WN81122,871534,591560,501659,09
WN9511,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles40937
Ø Tier7,90
Victories2008949,07%
Defeats2034349,69%
Draws5051,23%
Battles survived895221,87%
Tanks destroyed257460,63
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted432821,06
Damage dealt1.094,70
Capture points226080,55
Defense points88080,22
Experience517,69
WN7907,44
WN81122,87
Past 24 hours
Battles29
Ø Tier8,90
Victories1655,17%
Defeats1137,93%
Draws26,90%
Battles survived620,69%
Tanks destroyed170,59
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted381,31
Damage dealt1.673,03
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience842,72
WN71088,34
WN81534,59
Past 7 days
Battles101
Ø Tier8,87
Victories5049,50%
Defeats4746,53%
Draws43,96%
Battles survived2322,77%
Tanks destroyed820,81
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1241,23
Damage dealt1.689,60
Capture points620,61
Defense points00,00
Experience752,36
WN71105,64
WN81560,50
Past 30 days
Battles283
Ø Tier9,06
Victories15454,42%
Defeats12243,11%
Draws72,47%
Battles survived6924,38%
Tanks destroyed2410,85
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted3511,24
Damage dealt1.732,88
Capture points1890,67
Defense points430,15
Experience702,85
WN71207,26
WN81659,09
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles140000
Victories5539,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8157,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3323,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted960,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.471,630,000,000,00
Capture points280,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points980,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience455,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles140
Victories5539,29%
Defeats8157,86%
Draws42,86%
Battles survived3323,57%
Tanks destroyed630,45
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted960,69
Damage dealt1.471,63
Capture points280,20
Defense points980,70
Experience455,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.013,000,000,000,00
Capture points334,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience575,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed60,86
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted20,29
Damage dealt1.013,00
Capture points334,71
Defense points00,00
Experience575,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles572000
Victories27848,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29451,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19033,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2920,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4290,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.026,330,000,000,00
Capture points11782,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points13922,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience558,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles572
Victories27848,60%
Defeats29451,40%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19033,22%
Tanks destroyed2920,51
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted4290,75
Damage dealt1.026,33
Capture points11782,06
Defense points13922,43
Experience558,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9481000
Victories589962,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats335735,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2252,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived412643,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed58080,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80280,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.421,520,000,000,00
Capture points165561,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points190952,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience708,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles9481
Victories589962,22%
Defeats335735,41%
Draws2252,37%
Battles survived412643,52%
Tanks destroyed58080,61
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted80280,85
Damage dealt1.421,52
Capture points165561,75
Defense points190952,01
Experience708,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2080000
Victories110953,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats95345,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws180,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived70934,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12410,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13360,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.664,440,000,000,00
Capture points17060,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points12120,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience614,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles2080
Victories110953,32%
Defeats95345,82%
Draws180,87%
Battles survived70934,09%
Tanks destroyed12410,60
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted13360,64
Damage dealt1.664,44
Capture points17060,82
Defense points12120,58
Experience614,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (299)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 252U Defender 81154,32595185249,41%1161,60
IS-3A Peregrine 81515,4774475655,69%1615,90
Object 430U101638,5361562451,76%1232,86
Lion 101922,9062660046,50%1499,87
T110E4101919,6457859050,68%1368,80
FV4202 8980,1861457049,47%1228,33
T-34-856334,1529853749,16%472,18
Object 907 101848,3569653651,12%1389,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101457,5550249041,43%1001,27
AMX 12 t6549,9540548854,71%1548,36
AMX 13 105101173,9958247249,79%1247,67
CS-52 LIS 81387,8171146454,31%1753,57
ELC EVEN 90 8698,8863846049,57%1281,01
Kranvagn101514,0051043942,37%970,53
KV-48742,5344442649,53%722,08
T-34-85M 6613,8344542348,46%867,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8620,9146041550,84%1054,14
Vz. 55101866,7963440546,17%1295,38
ST-I91087,4854940446,78%829,62
T3091336,5043040143,64%1026,86
Pz.Kpfw. II298,2518540048,75%249,73
T-448668,0346840045,25%668,85
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91654,7369038348,04%1444,21
UDES 15/16101548,8357937444,92%1071,22
Object 703 Version II 81427,7076237455,08%1607,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559798,9338836746,05%625,44
T-1506264,6524236644,81%203,06
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101760,7764034749,28%1289,95
TVP T 50/51101855,7356734343,15%1431,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91056,1945734350,44%956,72
Valentine II 4472,6246634350,44%1711,85
T-54 first prototype 81220,5171234054,41%1641,23
IS-4101673,6358333648,21%1161,24
T-549985,7846933544,78%791,16
VK 30.01 (H)5374,8932133252,41%821,15
AMX 13 909819,0642132546,46%1040,87
Object 43091432,3849532553,23%1280,19
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101811,2273031655,38%1431,22
Progetto M40 mod. 65101740,9759531448,09%1270,81
AMX M4 mle. 54101980,9965331449,04%1386,74
Ares 90101912,9464531347,60%1456,94
IS-7101762,4562430947,90%1313,79
M2 Light289,5018130749,84%205,13
Cobra 91868,4971430653,27%1782,68
Panhard EBR 10510807,6249528641,96%692,31
Emil II91150,1648928547,02%886,91
Type 64 6445,2543827847,48%954,82
Object 140101432,8656627450,36%1059,89
T28 Prototype8844,3840526951,30%779,57
FV1066 Senlac 8745,5262726845,15%1279,61
WZ-111 model 5A101610,0959026348,67%1132,63
Leo7467,9635726245,42%513,26
P.44 Pantera8991,9359125947,10%1138,64
122 TM 81460,4368125156,18%1698,31
Centurion Action X101485,1456524645,93%1056,70
T34 B 81015,3552924047,92%1074,43
Emil I8893,6952123846,64%805,57
Leopard 1101912,1968023850,42%1416,64
Char Mle. 75 91244,7376923858,40%1825,29
KV-37513,2333023647,46%472,17
Strv 746339,7728922842,98%419,81
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68552,7950622748,90%825,10
Maus101685,9759922544,89%1186,27
KV-137339,7130822445,98%327,01
Object 25791438,5354622248,65%1338,27
Conqueror91357,4352321748,85%1098,41
1108913,3643121344,60%848,02
60TP Lewandowskiego102139,1967921149,76%1567,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4300,4234420953,59%1148,64
T110E3101670,5154420848,56%1066,90
VK 100.01 (P)81058,2156620851,92%1210,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 518624,5039120645,63%497,11
T-34-3 81231,8270220250,00%1470,46
Caernarvon81020,7351119946,73%1040,70
KV-1S6293,2428019952,26%377,15
CS-63101506,7557319844,44%1032,62
FV215b (183) 101644,7059019755,33%1231,32
T92 HMC101090,3748219547,18%784,88
T-437537,5043019049,47%693,25
Mäuschen91323,0452318351,37%1082,35
KV-15203,3620218244,51%186,18
Ares 7581409,1969918150,83%1630,84
VK 28.016280,9231218047,22%614,13
T-34589,2015017741,24%22,19
Super Conqueror101538,8950017537,14%920,77
T1 Cunningham134,358916643,37%18,30
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810884,7245116546,06%610,52
T25/27754,2743416450,61%1010,66
AMX 13 757581,5239316150,93%1125,89
HWK 128724,3754416150,31%1195,10
Durendal 102154,7275815947,80%1642,21
DBV-152 102278,4864915740,76%1483,78
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4652,1156515749,04%1697,51
ShPTK-TVP 100 81169,8564115749,04%1235,00
STA-2 81051,1756615541,29%1224,94
T9591721,6158315451,95%1364,31
SU-130PM 81582,9373515453,90%1710,83
Panther/M10 7722,6449415450,00%1045,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 507592,9533815143,05%549,54
Object 268 Version 4101728,6454915052,00%1224,29
WZ-111 model 1-491127,6254114947,65%913,25
AMX 13 57 GF 7820,5980814854,73%1643,09
Char Futur 4 91507,5964114755,78%1337,15
O-I6671,4642014647,26%1043,70
Strv m/425203,0921514150,35%372,54
Spähpanzer SP I C7550,1336613944,60%892,91
Lorraine 40 t 81325,0067813953,96%1653,86
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81252,1968913548,15%1489,61
Stinger 101988,8263913545,93%1191,42
Black Prince7684,1942213154,20%822,96
BZ-75101839,5876713151,91%1420,14
Tiger (P)7790,9145013152,67%960,54
Centurion Mk. I8834,1241713041,54%870,58
BZ-79112534,3385412945,74%1494,14
Object 432U112272,1580812951,94%1747,29
E 100102039,3175512450,00%1570,39
Object 277101533,7252212243,44%991,05
AS-XX 40 t112121,1177612147,93%1546,46
Cruiser Mk. III354,5111611746,15%44,49
AE Phase I 91449,1857911741,03%1090,55
Vickers Medium Mk. I142,1610511551,30%92,03
IS-38952,1650511456,14%1075,54
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102197,7478011453,51%1394,40
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101865,5866911249,11%1240,13
T-62A101445,2947611144,14%1030,93
FV230 Canopener102003,2777111050,91%1559,51
UDES 1691012,9744910946,79%880,20
Super Hellcat 7972,1150110951,38%1524,22
UDES 14 Alt 58978,5448610850,00%1146,76
CS-538962,1757210745,79%1138,07
CS-5991469,7254510749,53%1307,34
T110E5101801,0070010554,29%1348,41
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5406,9036510549,52%942,68
Renault Otsu137,7210610441,35%0,00
Comet7546,4839610452,88%771,91
IS7846,6644210345,63%1014,91
AMX ELC bis5225,4225910352,43%680,08
VK 30.01 (P)6495,1133710250,98%714,72
KV-856346,4226510047,00%377,56
M18 Hellcat6533,6037710049,00%786,47
43 M. Toldi III 3111,091759949,49%413,33
SU-10181210,265849857,14%1372,86
Chrysler K GF 81097,516109748,45%1138,17
T 55A 91416,895929550,53%1247,82
Vz. 63P112204,748659252,17%1360,41
MTLS-1G14 3283,943299051,11%1073,14
P.43 ter7720,525928950,56%1018,18
M40/M438800,223708640,70%623,31
AC 1 Sentinel 4264,813588660,47%899,67
Churchill VII6637,244188359,04%1132,40
Universal Carrier 2-pdr241,77958349,40%73,69
Black Rock 112079,207957945,57%1254,29
Renault G15216,152377838,46%290,54
AMX 13 F3 AM6528,833857850,00%692,84
TNH 105/100081004,965807751,95%1070,34
M10 RBFM 5509,174317650,00%945,79
M2265,321257440,54%43,42
Lago4126,261587440,54%141,38
T-284117,142057451,35%185,76
113101531,706937346,58%1117,92
VK 16.02 Leopard5234,893177139,44%543,42
SARL 424170,571947050,00%406,49
Panhard AMD 178B6278,253246844,12%581,02
T28 Concept 7825,344996852,94%1097,03
KR-1112420,0610646771,64%1766,10
Pz.Kpfw. 5581653,628366665,15%1703,90
O-I Experimental5451,983486558,46%858,53
LTP 3151,692236547,69%553,53
T-44-100 81227,527566457,81%1514,28
Centurion Mk. 7/19849,105346341,27%571,05
Vz. 60S Dravec 102468,039025961,02%1760,64
T675383,812975856,90%761,73
P.43 bis6787,346265648,21%1546,36
50TP Tyszkiewicza91443,807705653,57%1262,03
T-34 shielded 5508,554765671,43%1359,45
L-60 247,471695547,27%82,52
Cromwell6507,523695444,44%821,27
CS-447963,446695464,81%1509,27
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C329,721385433,33%0,00
ST-II101952,508155450,00%1440,36
SFAC 105 81393,676055450,00%1213,42
Type 1 Chi-He480,541545248,08%85,38
Churchill I5478,103795255,77%1005,46
T-45 299,861645046,00%278,17
Durchbruchswagen 24142,611974955,10%262,52
T-46391,831804847,92%192,44
Pz.Sfl. IC 4455,454044742,55%1395,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5391,783184645,65%970,61
Covenanter5184,252054450,00%445,37
T-50579,722594348,84%91,96
Type 95 Heavy4260,812294250,00%753,93
Nergal 81673,508844252,38%2008,06
T-50-2 6371,344954158,54%931,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4225,131974055,00%556,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G384,081553948,72%137,13
StuG IV 5218,622493951,28%362,93
Crusader6277,632503850,00%673,31
AMX 404166,612343868,42%657,13
K-91-PT 91349,666843850,00%1194,59
IS-3A 81637,589443852,63%1796,16
Type 5 Heavy102613,058543754,05%2056,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E356,281303644,44%49,07
53TP Markowskiego81007,866763554,29%1025,96
Type 91 Heavy345,211073345,45%65,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A358,361153348,48%68,25
Wespe348,19993250,00%123,07
Fantôme 91755,849703268,75%1993,89
Type 586558,275353056,67%1090,90
T26E5 8580,774143043,33%462,94
WZ-111 81096,147992958,62%1269,41
Type T-345365,103162968,97%1081,33
SU-100M171087,696402937,93%1405,90
FV227 Conceiver8920,767662965,52%1002,83
T-29 3271,552472948,28%823,73
Waffenträger auf E 100101847,465532832,14%1062,11
Gabler’s Destroyer 5464,465402661,54%1353,91
Type 95 Ha-Go256,881242548,00%73,63
M446581,433892365,22%1029,45
Versuchspanzer 5791334,266532334,78%810,33
Strv m/40L3139,901942161,90%452,64
M2 Medium Tank356,811532161,90%194,65
M8A14155,521882147,62%200,58
SU-100Y 6653,903412128,57%968,55
MKA 2192,902762070,00%793,82
Churchill III 5346,455142055,00%604,99
MS-1160,26781926,32%62,09
IS-2 shielded 71057,895781952,63%1342,28
KV-1SA 5624,294421741,18%1042,96
T56 GMC3203,881411637,50%483,47
Pz.Sfl. IVb489,131201643,75%46,65
Excalibur 6744,004611631,25%977,48
Hotchkiss H35231,69691330,77%0,00
T-26243,461491346,15%48,44
Somua S35386,171791250,00%66,79
T-70330,1766128,33%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6452,674221241,67%855,65
ARMT 5690,174841225,00%1586,44
M3 Stuart342,00891118,18%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6581,097491163,64%1923,30
Type 97 Chi-Ha3144,102231070,00%527,95
Type 98 Ke-Ni331,001461070,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2102,902021070,00%457,20
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)233,601441070,00%262,74
T-34 with L-11 4404,003991050,00%1405,06
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3531,706031060,00%1754,69
HWK 30 8608,606601070,00%1094,06
Škoda T 27 81173,206001030,00%1100,15
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81109,506001030,00%1243,29
Chi-Go 71377,307151050,00%1555,98
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81313,11495933,33%1381,83
T7 Combat Car 2225,11260944,44%970,18
Churchill Crocodile 6735,11585944,44%902,30
Kolohousenka15,7568837,50%0,00
Chi-Ni275,63144850,00%199,03
T 54D 91969,751066887,50%2115,93
Char de transition 6643,75392812,50%693,55
AMX M4 mle. 49 8830,50498837,50%651,65
WZ-120-1G FT 8863,13448812,50%578,11
Strv m/382112,57163742,86%290,61
Matilda4145,43190757,14%280,84
Vickers Medium Mk. III3117,71135757,14%336,73
SU-18224,7173757,14%164,48
T3 HMC245,71129771,43%261,55
Heavy Tank No. VI 6567,00475771,43%922,13
BT-7 artillery 3487,14423771,43%2320,43
T78 6876,57498757,14%1124,77
Vickers Medium Mk. II228,33125683,33%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2116,83218666,67%456,61
T-60254,00190683,33%261,00
Strv S1 81173,50443666,67%1068,17
M16/43 Sahariano 3515,17423633,33%1256,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6829,17485650,00%1688,10
Tiger 131 6938,406465100,00%1516,91
T-127 3207,40250580,00%811,81
Tetrarch 254,8090520,00%0,24
LT vz. 35278,50162475,00%368,88
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)242,75130450,00%82,83
BT-2220,254840,00%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)351,7595425,00%0,00
AT-1219,2567450,00%74,55
GSOR the TANK 91471,00850475,00%1439,02
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6926,75662450,00%1732,18
A46 6211,00234450,00%426,52
Strv fm/21166,0068333,33%91,28
Fiat 30001179,33213366,67%863,55
Leichttraktor1130,333143100,00%689,63
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5451,33622366,67%1519,94
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2105,001882100,00%579,30
Renault FT1111,5013220,00%402,96
T2 Medium Tank280,50272250,00%243,40
Black Prince II 7897,5048320,00%976,13
T26E3 Eagle 7 71870,50930250,00%2665,31
4TP1132,002381100,00%645,21
Renault NC-31129,001591100,00%261,00
Type 4 Heavy91968,0050910,00%2081,47
LT-432 8987,0038410,00%1304,79
T1E6 2533,0054910,00%3287,12
TOG II* 6385,0033610,00%310,52
Chrysler K 8851,0029810,00%766,18

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-12-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-12-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-13
Left: 2018-11-25