opuldun

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-06-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64343113199
Ø Tier8,018,008,138,25
Victories3060947,57%327,27%1548,39%4848,48%
Defeats3307451,40%872,73%1651,61%5151,52%
Draws6601,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1735826,98%327,27%1445,16%3535,35%
Tanks destroyed436120,6890,82280,90770,78
Destruction ratio0,931,131,651,20
Tanks spotted385250,6050,45140,45490,49
Damage dealt986,111.155,001.220,681.042,73
Capture points659771,0300,0000,00770,78
Defense points198840,3100,0000,0010,01
Experience475,78428,91525,74473,27
WN7806,75681,95952,96826,15
WN8931,251075,591147,141053,69
WN9456,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles64343
Ø Tier8,01
Victories3060947,57%
Defeats3307451,40%
Draws6601,03%
Battles survived1735826,98%
Tanks destroyed436120,68
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted385250,60
Damage dealt986,11
Capture points659771,03
Defense points198840,31
Experience475,78
WN7806,75
WN8931,25
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier8,00
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed90,82
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted50,45
Damage dealt1.155,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience428,91
WN7681,95
WN81075,59
Past 7 days
Battles31
Ø Tier8,13
Victories1548,39%
Defeats1651,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1445,16%
Tanks destroyed280,90
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted140,45
Damage dealt1.220,68
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience525,74
WN7952,96
WN81147,14
Past 30 days
Battles99
Ø Tier8,25
Victories4848,48%
Defeats5151,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3535,35%
Tanks destroyed770,78
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted490,49
Damage dealt1.042,73
Capture points770,78
Defense points10,01
Experience473,27
WN7826,15
WN81053,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles102000
Victories3837,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5856,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws65,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.450,550,000,000,00
Capture points1101,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points880,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience400,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles102
Victories3837,25%
Defeats5856,86%
Draws65,88%
Battles survived3635,29%
Tanks destroyed640,63
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted660,65
Damage dealt1.450,55
Capture points1101,08
Defense points880,86
Experience400,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories3248,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3248,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2131,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt978,910,000,000,00
Capture points450,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1802,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience541,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories3248,48%
Defeats3248,48%
Draws23,03%
Battles survived2131,82%
Tanks destroyed420,64
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted360,55
Damage dealt978,91
Capture points450,68
Defense points1802,73
Experience541,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1241,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1758,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt386,720,000,000,00
Capture points331,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points812,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience244,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1241,38%
Defeats1758,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1034,48%
Tanks destroyed40,14
Destruction ratio0,21
Tanks spotted210,72
Damage dealt386,72
Capture points331,14
Defense points812,79
Experience244,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9113000
Victories454149,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457250,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived318434,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed56480,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71050,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.083,920,000,000,00
Capture points150971,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points361353,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience527,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles9113
Victories454149,83%
Defeats457250,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived318434,94%
Tanks destroyed56480,62
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted71050,78
Damage dealt1.083,92
Capture points150971,66
Defense points361353,97
Experience527,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1408703995
Victories693449,22%00,00%1333,33%3334,74%
Defeats667047,35%00,00%2666,67%6164,21%
Draws4833,43%00,00%00,00%11,05%
Battles survived491134,86%00,00%1333,33%2425,26%
Tanks destroyed89420,6300,00140,36370,39
Destruction ratio0,970,000,540,52
Tanks spotted100220,7100,00210,54720,76
Damage dealt1.430,410,001.431,671.427,07
Capture points178061,2600,00401,03450,47
Defense points254581,8100,001584,052632,77
Experience550,530,00388,05393,23
Total
Battles14087
Victories693449,22%
Defeats667047,35%
Draws4833,43%
Battles survived491134,86%
Tanks destroyed89420,63
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted100220,71
Damage dealt1.430,41
Capture points178061,26
Defense points254581,81
Experience550,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles39
Victories1333,33%
Defeats2666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1333,33%
Tanks destroyed140,36
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted210,54
Damage dealt1.431,67
Capture points401,03
Defense points1584,05
Experience388,05
Past 30 days
Battles95
Victories3334,74%
Defeats6164,21%
Draws11,05%
Battles survived2425,26%
Tanks destroyed370,39
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted720,76
Damage dealt1.427,07
Capture points450,47
Defense points2632,77
Experience393,23

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2864005
Victories152453,21%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Defeats128844,97%00,00%00,00%480,00%
Draws521,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived104336,42%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Tanks destroyed19260,6700,0000,0020,40
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,50
Tanks spotted15830,5500,0000,0010,20
Damage dealt1.675,750,000,001.289,60
Capture points12860,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points18680,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience540,480,000,00282,80
Total
Battles2864
Victories152453,21%
Defeats128844,97%
Draws521,82%
Battles survived104336,42%
Tanks destroyed19260,67
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted15830,55
Damage dealt1.675,75
Capture points12860,45
Defense points18680,65
Experience540,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.289,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience282,80
Anzeigen

Tanks (251)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81162,00528336048,99%1260,68
SU-130PM 81106,71501232047,41%1006,39
T3091556,82531225650,49%1383,95
TS-5 81099,87563217050,74%1034,85
M54 Renegade 81231,05638215449,12%1223,07
O-I6605,86388206349,93%988,48
T9591444,30595152748,79%1112,10
IS-38878,58440140647,30%866,04
O-I Experimental5367,54306110946,35%544,02
T28 Prototype8970,97407107648,05%908,69
T-832 81087,38610104150,05%1010,92
Dicker Max 6589,59333103149,47%932,11
E 7591305,6049892047,50%1159,44
IS-7101444,9258489448,43%1047,60
IS7355,4531589045,39%260,56
SU-14-28940,8242287648,06%998,05
Caernarvon Action X 8993,4155784351,84%1132,06
IS-4101508,2861179144,12%998,30
Type 4 Heavy91159,8146479046,84%930,07
Object 777 Version II 91344,2262775651,59%1220,58
CS-52 LIS 8981,0952673751,02%1020,65
T-34-85693,4919773444,96%63,16
Tiger II8984,3243469847,13%974,87
Tiger I7758,1239968452,05%883,80
Cromwell6332,2129464545,58%431,85
T110E4101497,7753060947,29%923,73
T-109982,7045856842,61%743,50
AE Phase I 91378,4759355950,27%1215,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91024,4842252246,17%846,24
FV38059873,6943450849,02%709,78
T-5491028,0146249945,09%867,99
Conqueror91394,8360347149,68%1182,70
Strv 103-091478,2646546346,87%1205,89
Centurion Mk. 7/191272,0252444743,62%1115,22
T110E3101401,9154044646,64%793,85
S-517520,4927643745,31%479,90
Strv 103B101511,9049642943,12%871,56
LTTB8506,1037642745,90%754,78
E 100101561,4253942544,00%1088,48
Leopard 1101277,5259542545,88%822,40
Emil II91313,5452142050,48%1054,82
O-Ho8871,8242940348,39%861,06
T25/27512,1931240047,25%542,81
KV-15379,2230238650,52%684,43
T-34570,0016536947,70%81,30
AMX 13 909536,7737035943,18%552,32
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291251,2670335949,30%1011,90
VK 36.01 (H)6565,0734635347,59%839,72
Object 268 Version 4101548,0161935249,43%1070,57
T-54 ltwt.9729,3741434546,38%883,11
50TP Tyszkiewicza91270,2949734048,82%1040,08
Emil I8958,5848133849,41%920,76
VK 30.01 (H)5234,1727333852,96%430,44
M41 Walker Bulldog8560,2240732747,40%851,22
KV-137133,9223832138,94%2,41
T110E5101628,1766732149,22%1204,37
AMX 13 757379,8432031840,88%518,47
Centurion Mk. I8696,2438531444,59%696,25
Maus101357,1269231346,33%870,43
T-1506597,5235431147,27%851,64
UDES 038976,7439030945,31%878,39
KV-48877,1944030552,13%940,95
Kranvagn101561,9952428839,93%989,18
Object 43091345,1053728450,00%1124,70
Super Conqueror101586,9359028044,64%1050,36
Object 277101522,3262927848,92%1168,37
AMX M4 mle. 54101324,1468527644,93%803,06
Škoda T 5091292,1161627346,52%1039,36
Ho-Ri 191343,3465927049,26%1008,87
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8957,9444926942,75%860,91
Crusader6109,7617726842,16%64,08
Type 5 Heavy101447,0556126144,83%861,11
IS-M8840,6544125247,22%838,05
Vz. 55101677,4961425145,82%1106,37
Comet7517,1331225038,40%533,51
Object 26391261,4759224643,09%919,17
O-Ni7475,9336524451,23%451,33
FV4004 Conway91294,7543423848,32%1029,23
T57 Heavy101476,6158823546,38%973,02
Object 70591329,5353023547,66%1149,12
Leopard Prototyp A91182,6657523345,92%908,63
T2881052,0246223250,86%1044,13
Covenanter532,8713822744,93%50,68
ST-I91319,3748622745,81%1027,92
53TP Markowskiego8960,1344422646,02%963,63
FV2078693,3241321446,73%634,86
KV-26372,0631321043,33%415,69
IS-6 8903,0854920951,67%882,05
AMX 50 B101630,3271520846,15%1133,86
STB-1101330,3161120145,77%953,54
KV-37734,3140620154,73%872,68
Type 6191125,2465319847,98%960,55
Jagdpanzer E 100101293,9052619845,45%748,21
Type 71101593,4584018857,98%1149,36
Object 705A101594,5553418842,55%1028,55
CS-63101199,7963118638,17%685,11
BZ-6891153,9765818647,85%909,64
STA-18805,8344318139,78%822,15
SMV CC-678939,2363318047,22%863,09
Leo7726,3540017247,67%1006,04
T-448769,6947017145,03%884,07
M18 Hellcat6268,8523716839,29%182,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7636,8933216546,67%733,23
Object 430U101430,9865916446,95%970,89
T-80441,2514816341,72%20,76
TNH T Vz. 5191420,5854616248,15%1128,17
56TP 8990,0356315952,20%925,79
T-62A101178,0152015540,65%767,32
T-100 LT10742,9949815343,14%697,24
Strv 746606,0136615149,01%1035,90
Object 140101206,6560815050,67%915,50
AMX 12 t6269,4431014750,34%535,95
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101462,5166314447,22%819,82
Ikv 65 Alt II6465,1028614340,56%595,34
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8498,5043614146,81%648,70
Black Prince7687,3240513847,10%762,78
MT-256248,8626513838,41%451,38
CS-5991387,0775913747,45%1222,45
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7492,3734513450,00%566,92
T376300,9129112944,96%571,91
45TP Habicha7880,7738412845,31%1017,68
T675232,6119712843,75%289,75
T54E191044,8154212744,09%729,03
Char Futur 4 91260,4657712740,94%886,40
BZ-1668921,3568012650,79%954,16
Challenger7954,9845812250,82%1290,35
Mäuschen91217,7776612154,55%1127,25
Panhard EBR 909602,7262511946,22%699,84
Caernarvon81093,0854911849,15%1209,45
Charioteer8883,4348511751,28%812,61
60TP Lewandowskiego101645,0959511553,91%1215,76
Conqueror Gun Carriage10902,2943311544,35%612,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,8111311447,37%56,35
Ho-Ri 28984,9463711445,61%945,38
Type 95 Heavy472,4113711237,50%0,40
BZ-75101594,7776011155,86%1094,92
FV4005 Stage II101121,0854911152,25%699,72
TVP VTU Koncept8637,0045011040,91%569,18
Ferdinand8907,1243211040,91%713,26
SU-1018921,6859910649,06%973,22
Indien-Panzer8837,7056910545,71%880,07
AMX M4 mle. 5191294,6266810145,54%951,90
Type 5 Chi-Ri7674,444129642,71%872,90
T-284102,871849444,68%86,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101166,104129441,49%711,68
AMX ELC bis5149,372248950,56%323,48
UDES 1691067,497198851,14%929,16
Konštrukta T-34/1007806,793838638,37%1056,33
Achilles6533,423858438,10%745,13
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9953,546548365,06%758,24
Archer5266,461978138,27%328,52
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68377,254617335,62%364,70
T499321,933277243,06%205,79
Hotchkiss EBR7457,395927262,50%1000,25
Ikv 1035281,102277153,52%552,48
Durchbruchswagen 2488,102347051,43%112,62
Škoda T 256563,673566947,83%967,49
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro268,591316953,62%123,36
Centurion Action X101523,365266944,93%1092,67
Ho-Ri 3101433,464806928,99%689,08
T-60231,761086737,31%0,00
M24 Chaffee5160,452386646,97%333,96
TVP T 50/51101376,925856546,15%936,63
AMX 40497,091606544,62%137,16
Type 91 Heavy312,261066544,62%57,34
WZ-111 model 5A101343,726876446,88%866,53
Strv m/425344,132596346,03%792,67
FV3046324,962035639,29%281,59
T-70351,811375253,85%123,53
Super Hellcat 7643,193565244,23%695,84
40TP Habicha6511,063155150,98%844,24
AMX 13 10510937,965125139,22%805,76
Bishop5303,902005044,00%472,26
StuG IV 5297,502385038,00%467,43
Jagdpanther7694,904274936,73%662,46
T1 Cunningham159,421734852,08%195,76
M8A14135,801744438,64%79,86
T56 GMC3112,491394153,66%232,64
CS-538727,485974045,00%832,50
43 M. Toldi III 315,58943847,37%123,47
Chi-To SP7611,895403748,65%540,84
Cruiser Mk. IV463,431443745,95%53,05
KV-1S6167,371833534,29%11,71
Lago4212,062463461,76%637,12
SU-100M17772,306343363,64%1112,51
Birch Gun4154,441383237,50%289,66
Kunze Panzer 9910,004013231,25%554,32
Lorraine 50 t 91172,354753132,26%784,64
Type 4 Chi-To6458,303963046,67%651,18
Churchill VII6581,134643040,00%766,16
Cruiser Mk. III354,071192850,00%77,18
Sav m/434142,371852748,15%193,30
Škoda T 245336,422932642,31%727,21
SMV CC-567823,196452646,15%965,20
Type 6891092,005582653,85%840,50
Churchill I5458,683842548,00%860,08
T-46364,171502334,78%0,00
Type 5781172,264992347,83%1085,18
T-437439,143462254,55%548,23
KV-1SA 5495,824532236,36%830,17
25TP KSUST II5205,851752035,00%200,55
Taschenratte111340,607411546,67%580,51
Type 64 6287,133281546,67%479,72
Fantôme 9885,604891540,00%598,89
Valentine3219,312031353,85%695,86
SDP 58 Kilana8975,385731361,54%1025,27
E 50 Ausf. M10981,854951338,46%514,90
Kolohousenka135,58841233,33%0,00
TS-6 91009,676381250,00%779,02
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3197,362651136,36%391,68
T-29 3254,732551154,55%882,47
SU-1006190,702721040,00%49,65
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8722,202521020,00%564,18
T-54 first prototype 8643,204101050,00%614,98
UDES 15/16101920,22764944,44%1574,26
T-50-2 6290,00235922,22%500,56
Renault Otsu118,00124862,50%178,28
T1 HMC210,5080837,50%0,00
AMX 65 t8767,25646862,50%862,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E323,57189757,14%164,48
T28 Concept 7443,86290742,86%359,89
AMX 383127,172836100,00%425,98
Panhard EBR 10510327,33263616,67%65,05
Valiant 5290,00234616,67%320,95
VK 30.02 (M)6431,40439560,00%687,53
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6101,60416560,00%214,61
Tetrarch 267,60219560,00%248,36
M10 RBFM 5386,405265100,00%761,96
Leichttraktor1117,50286475,00%633,30
Valentine II 4139,00302475,00%444,43
Renault FT118,6787333,33%2,10
T-26276,00144333,33%116,43
T698817,67311333,33%754,72
T-45 249,335130,00%0,00
Manticore10270,33316333,33%2,78
VK 30.02 (D)7903,509332100,00%1540,86
NC 70 Błyskawica101992,507712100,00%1388,94
Tiger 131 6681,508032100,00%1163,88
MTLS-1G14 3192,50218250,00%602,73
Light Mk. VIC 284,001722100,00%426,88
KR-111246,009812100,00%261,00
Strv fm/2110,00910,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2129,002841100,00%714,86
4TP172,009210,00%88,79
Pz.Kpfw. II278,004371100,00%327,02
Panzerwagen 39 30,009210,00%0,00
FCM 36290,006010,00%137,36
Object 432U11865,0045210,00%279,70
T-34 shielded 5693,003571100,00%1978,68
L-60 20,004510,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3101,008410,00%16,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-06-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-06-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-14
Left: 2018-09-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-12-09
Left: 2018-12-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-14
Left: 2018-09-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-27
Left: 2018-08-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-17
Left: 2019-06-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-12-13
Left: 2019-01-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-29
Left: 2018-10-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-10-10
Left: 2018-11-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-01-19
Left: 2019-05-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-11-15
Left: 2018-06-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-24
Left: 2016-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-27
Left: 2016-02-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-16
Left: 2016-01-22