| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 347,74 | 345 | 548 | 41,97% | 252,71 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 958,62 | 673 | 463 | 47,52% | 1126,51 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1485,53 | 666 | 442 | 48,42% | 1125,03 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 937,89 | 645 | 418 | 48,80% | 976,95 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 342,75 | 414 | 412 | 45,87% | 565,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1236,08 | 740 | 398 | 50,00% | 1346,04 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 872,95 | 542 | 390 | 41,79% | 608,24 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1152,35 | 700 | 344 | 50,87% | 1345,87 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1237,99 | 620 | 335 | 46,57% | 1143,45 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1197,45 | 696 | 324 | 47,84% | 1232,57 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1730,28 | 696 | 324 | 44,75% | 1202,00 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 495,94 | 364 | 315 | 43,81% | 416,87 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 405,88 | 310 | 300 | 49,33% | 546,32 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 193,14 | 249 | 296 | 44,26% | 166,97 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 1960,60 | 886 | 289 | 52,94% | 1544,59 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 298,95 | 251 | 284 | 43,66% | 285,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 116,24 | 174 | 278 | 46,40% | 87,13 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 892,73 | 576 | 253 | 50,59% | 1171,25 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 714,21 | 566 | 251 | 41,83% | 1084,31 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1387,82 | 872 | 246 | 52,44% | 1449,82 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1424,46 | 736 | 235 | 46,81% | 1180,89 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1254,24 | 569 | 228 | 41,23% | 841,59 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1016,28 | 613 | 227 | 46,26% | 870,38 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1013,23 | 534 | 223 | 50,67% | 1029,90 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 612,64 | 566 | 222 | 48,20% | 1002,14 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1982,92 | 886 | 219 | 52,05% | 1483,12 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1877,89 | 851 | 215 | 47,44% | 1557,68 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1395,65 | 743 | 208 | 46,63% | 923,83 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1018,76 | 703 | 204 | 51,96% | 1064,77 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1794,66 | 774 | 203 | 48,28% | 1195,59 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 60,97 | 172 | 197 | 44,16% | 70,56 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1877,96 | 802 | 193 | 56,48% | 1487,52 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1418,34 | 859 | 191 | 56,02% | 1578,99 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1393,60 | 757 | 189 | 49,74% | 1150,18 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1558,05 | 677 | 186 | 49,46% | 1371,81 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2133,63 | 823 | 170 | 45,29% | 1485,86 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 2411,74 | 864 | 168 | 48,81% | 1474,09 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 706,07 | 593 | 168 | 41,67% | 1064,68 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2086,40 | 739 | 162 | 44,44% | 1473,13 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1520,03 | 732 | 158 | 50,00% | 1405,00 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 380,87 | 277 | 155 | 43,23% | 418,47 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2117,75 | 870 | 155 | 51,61% | 1646,16 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 35,79 | 117 | 151 | 48,34% | 90,70 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 580,77 | 585 | 151 | 45,70% | 1202,49 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1035,97 | 597 | 144 | 46,53% | 762,49 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2191,94 | 861 | 143 | 50,35% | 1491,16 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 672,43 | 520 | 141 | 48,23% | 739,98 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 944,53 | 572 | 137 | 45,26% | 964,38 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 356,11 | 313 | 135 | 52,59% | 496,70 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 2359,87 | 813 | 133 | 47,37% | 1538,01 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1978,89 | 864 | 133 | 51,13% | 1155,73 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1202,95 | 772 | 129 | 50,39% | 1322,80 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 338,74 | 366 | 128 | 52,34% | 357,01 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1594,62 | 745 | 126 | 43,65% | 1210,21 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 268,74 | 224 | 121 | 42,15% | 370,93 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 227,23 | 380 | 120 | 45,83% | 417,42 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1485,59 | 814 | 120 | 49,17% | 1776,40 | |||||
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1143,72 | 667 | 116 | 36,21% | 902,55 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1220,48 | 698 | 115 | 46,96% | 972,78 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 323,43 | 267 | 113 | 49,56% | 382,16 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 787,88 | 520 | 111 | 44,14% | 1034,31 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1144,47 | 724 | 109 | 53,21% | 1347,67 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1812,72 | 709 | 109 | 48,62% | 1196,71 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1033,25 | 624 | 109 | 52,29% | 996,89 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 789,34 | 644 | 109 | 48,62% | 1015,79 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 1941,06 | 862 | 109 | 44,95% | 1173,23 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1560,34 | 736 | 108 | 46,30% | 1222,62 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1518,53 | 851 | 108 | 48,15% | 1445,75 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1385,04 | 732 | 107 | 45,79% | 1191,38 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 880,58 | 682 | 104 | 50,00% | 1040,76 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1629,30 | 794 | 103 | 52,43% | 1666,99 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1226,59 | 718 | 103 | 49,51% | 973,05 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1624,33 | 815 | 102 | 46,08% | 1484,79 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2369,59 | 880 | 102 | 50,98% | 1564,23 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1774,56 | 717 | 98 | 50,00% | 1281,37 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1419,07 | 670 | 96 | 52,08% | 1239,09 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 626,02 | 475 | 95 | 45,26% | 954,48 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1568,34 | 781 | 94 | 58,51% | 1206,99 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1905,53 | 837 | 93 | 49,46% | 1465,15 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 333,74 | 270 | 91 | 51,65% | 569,18 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1825,15 | 841 | 89 | 52,81% | 1537,30 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1723,68 | 816 | 88 | 50,00% | 1369,10 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2141,45 | 772 | 87 | 49,43% | 1374,49 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1961,68 | 731 | 85 | 51,76% | 1311,86 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 578,14 | 429 | 85 | 44,71% | 590,59 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2063,02 | 858 | 83 | 51,81% | 1610,07 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 522,39 | 477 | 82 | 52,44% | 859,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 55,14 | 135 | 81 | 35,80% | 0,00 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1642,41 | 776 | 80 | 41,25% | 1157,70 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 216,28 | 206 | 79 | 48,10% | 528,59 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 961,32 | 664 | 79 | 46,84% | 1135,96 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1091,01 | 656 | 78 | 48,72% | 1599,87 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 519,79 | 642 | 78 | 53,85% | 1117,60 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1507,21 | 755 | 77 | 49,35% | 1298,58 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1623,51 | 940 | 77 | 54,55% | 1513,07 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 159,17 | 158 | 76 | 43,42% | 186,74 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1138,07 | 638 | 76 | 42,11% | 1000,74 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1108,95 | 811 | 76 | 53,95% | 1211,61 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 104,19 | 189 | 75 | 42,67% | 119,87 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1284,84 | 707 | 75 | 52,00% | 1008,38 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 87,70 | 185 | 74 | 50,00% | 102,64 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1282,01 | 839 | 74 | 58,11% | 1378,66 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1929,22 | 937 | 73 | 56,16% | 1640,54 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1701,26 | 754 | 72 | 50,00% | 1153,77 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1220,90 | 676 | 72 | 47,22% | 1253,64 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1746,89 | 820 | 72 | 41,67% | 1359,62 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1088,60 | 787 | 72 | 54,17% | 1386,16 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 540,34 | 486 | 71 | 54,93% | 934,58 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2170,08 | 786 | 71 | 46,48% | 1511,52 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 263,37 | 338 | 68 | 51,47% | 302,62 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1876,36 | 841 | 66 | 56,06% | 1479,43 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1326,91 | 782 | 65 | 55,38% | 1823,77 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 75,48 | 101 | 64 | 37,50% | 1,49 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1309,25 | 744 | 63 | 42,86% | 1420,87 | |||||
| Ambassador | 9 | 1995,92 | 823 | 63 | 41,27% | 1486,38 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 851,80 | 677 | 60 | 50,00% | 1027,11 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1771,32 | 711 | 59 | 44,07% | 1216,59 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 217,17 | 215 | 58 | 56,90% | 484,69 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 462,81 | 522 | 58 | 44,83% | 1234,75 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1609,48 | 715 | 58 | 41,38% | 1311,67 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 786,50 | 684 | 56 | 51,79% | 1209,80 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 216,07 | 195 | 54 | 42,59% | 398,90 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1268,39 | 733 | 54 | 51,85% | 1046,90 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 153,85 | 165 | 52 | 59,62% | 481,48 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1560,51 | 717 | 51 | 39,22% | 1663,76 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1936,80 | 746 | 51 | 43,14% | 928,83 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 179,31 | 219 | 51 | 41,18% | 343,55 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 659,35 | 631 | 51 | 58,82% | 1075,06 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 688,36 | 665 | 50 | 56,00% | 1331,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 30,06 | 93 | 49 | 42,86% | 19,63 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 318,88 | 391 | 48 | 56,25% | 695,28 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 795,44 | 632 | 45 | 46,67% | 895,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1564,27 | 868 | 45 | 46,67% | 1341,91 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 20,93 | 116 | 44 | 43,18% | 31,24 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1149,70 | 782 | 43 | 55,81% | 1837,38 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1179,30 | 756 | 43 | 51,16% | 1283,34 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 991,02 | 784 | 41 | 60,98% | 1137,00 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 253,18 | 349 | 39 | 48,72% | 422,90 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 482,26 | 568 | 39 | 58,97% | 783,79 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 468,16 | 453 | 38 | 44,74% | 845,38 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 676,76 | 582 | 37 | 51,35% | 1256,17 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 912,70 | 662 | 37 | 40,54% | 865,25 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1566,32 | 734 | 37 | 56,76% | 1226,97 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1140,54 | 696 | 35 | 40,00% | 1063,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 142,60 | 298 | 35 | 54,29% | 586,30 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1252,74 | 700 | 35 | 37,14% | 1008,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 60,24 | 110 | 34 | 55,88% | 162,77 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 54,94 | 158 | 34 | 44,12% | 42,69 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 777,91 | 629 | 34 | 52,94% | 898,36 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1578,18 | 973 | 33 | 63,64% | 2229,69 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1067,97 | 709 | 33 | 54,55% | 1159,18 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 59,59 | 90 | 32 | 37,50% | 66,38 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 101,68 | 187 | 31 | 48,39% | 159,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 85,48 | 303 | 31 | 48,39% | 115,30 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1727,45 | 751 | 31 | 41,94% | 870,34 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1192,32 | 687 | 31 | 45,16% | 1564,41 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1068,26 | 702 | 31 | 51,61% | 1167,77 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1571,81 | 818 | 31 | 54,84% | 1467,87 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 34,30 | 69 | 30 | 30,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 151,87 | 299 | 30 | 50,00% | 242,75 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 79,73 | 118 | 30 | 36,67% | 28,28 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1726,00 | 862 | 30 | 63,33% | 1535,37 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1674,40 | 1090 | 30 | 80,00% | 1862,41 | |||||
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2201,50 | 981 | 30 | 56,67% | 1682,77 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 71,10 | 124 | 29 | 55,17% | 172,27 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 859,31 | 636 | 29 | 44,83% | 909,57 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 113,46 | 163 | 28 | 46,43% | 268,15 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 763,21 | 621 | 28 | 64,29% | 1414,20 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 376,15 | 396 | 27 | 48,15% | 690,62 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 936,26 | 620 | 27 | 40,74% | 1109,87 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 729,69 | 538 | 26 | 46,15% | 1322,50 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 187,84 | 153 | 25 | 36,00% | 418,18 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1693,96 | 895 | 25 | 60,00% | 1279,14 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 248,71 | 256 | 24 | 29,17% | 412,76 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 111,58 | 115 | 24 | 29,17% | 144,43 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 716,04 | 561 | 24 | 45,83% | 758,14 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 105,09 | 160 | 23 | 56,52% | 272,53 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 86,13 | 97 | 23 | 39,13% | 0,00 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1200,64 | 610 | 22 | 45,45% | 1034,55 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 385,38 | 423 | 21 | 47,62% | 786,36 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1109,05 | 786 | 21 | 57,14% | 1450,86 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 364,57 | 444 | 21 | 47,62% | 833,62 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 88,85 | 211 | 20 | 65,00% | 322,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 46,40 | 91 | 20 | 40,00% | 1,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 26,00 | 89 | 20 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1197,50 | 929 | 20 | 65,00% | 2002,91 | |||||
| M3 Light | 3 | 42,70 | 81 | 20 | 40,00% | 25,23 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 29,05 | 136 | 19 | 26,32% | 0,00 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 177,44 | 329 | 18 | 61,11% | 608,19 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 22,22 | 93 | 18 | 61,11% | 173,82 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 9,56 | 84 | 18 | 27,78% | 0,00 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 101,72 | 102 | 18 | 27,78% | 200,61 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1178,67 | 840 | 18 | 55,56% | 2606,07 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 109,71 | 148 | 17 | 41,18% | 90,41 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 172,24 | 215 | 17 | 29,41% | 222,67 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 115,06 | 180 | 16 | 62,50% | 360,46 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 398,81 | 476 | 16 | 62,50% | 1195,71 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 80,13 | 112 | 16 | 37,50% | 107,33 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 20,07 | 95 | 15 | 46,67% | 44,54 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 774,00 | 490 | 15 | 53,33% | 1495,98 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 89,40 | 146 | 15 | 53,33% | 148,03 | |||||
| SU-122V | 9 | 1267,60 | 886 | 15 | 73,33% | 1142,58 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 42,36 | 113 | 14 | 50,00% | 79,78 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 93,64 | 199 | 14 | 42,86% | 45,02 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 507,21 | 425 | 14 | 35,71% | 463,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2330,07 | 762 | 14 | 28,57% | 1240,67 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 114,08 | 168 | 12 | 50,00% | 276,78 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 52,17 | 90 | 12 | 50,00% | 82,99 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 841,17 | 562 | 12 | 41,67% | 1454,16 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 166,83 | 215 | 12 | 83,33% | 487,65 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 21,27 | 80 | 11 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 24,18 | 80 | 11 | 45,45% | 38,21 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 24,18 | 69 | 11 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 822,36 | 744 | 11 | 63,64% | 1613,79 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1650,73 | 804 | 11 | 45,45% | 1185,39 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 148,55 | 222 | 11 | 63,64% | 742,88 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 88,80 | 149 | 10 | 50,00% | 247,84 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2019,40 | 1170 | 10 | 90,00% | 2366,66 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 148,40 | 146 | 10 | 40,00% | 258,96 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 63,88 | 62 | 8 | 37,50% | 111,17 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 52,13 | 55 | 8 | 12,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1233,75 | 657 | 8 | 37,50% | 697,50 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 121,29 | 173 | 7 | 57,14% | 514,40 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 37,14 | 84 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 42,57 | 98 | 7 | 57,14% | 153,39 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 137,86 | 146 | 7 | 57,14% | 442,72 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 225,00 | 243 | 7 | 42,86% | 375,05 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 874,00 | 842 | 7 | 57,14% | 2138,85 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 727,43 | 644 | 7 | 71,43% | 976,51 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 129,60 | 206 | 5 | 80,00% | 678,39 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 33,40 | 41 | 5 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 267,00 | 194 | 5 | 40,00% | 520,91 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 121,40 | 213 | 5 | 60,00% | 611,28 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 168,20 | 135 | 5 | 40,00% | 503,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 100,40 | 202 | 5 | 40,00% | 143,42 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 327,20 | 536 | 5 | 80,00% | 772,48 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 191,20 | 219 | 5 | 20,00% | 433,75 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 119,75 | 266 | 4 | 100,00% | 659,24 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1208,00 | 982 | 4 | 100,00% | 4008,48 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 43,25 | 145 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 15,00 | 60 | 4 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 71,00 | 219 | 3 | 66,67% | 364,27 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 47,33 | 136 | 3 | 33,33% | 3,10 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 129,00 | 208 | 3 | 66,67% | 331,61 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 109,67 | 290 | 3 | 100,00% | 452,50 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0,00 | 22 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 55,00 | 251 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1637,00 | 774 | 3 | 33,33% | 1508,67 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 916,33 | 569 | 3 | 33,33% | 1174,33 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 70,00 | 62 | 2 | 50,00% | 191,08 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 32,00 | 221 | 2 | 100,00% | 262,94 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 99,00 | 176 | 2 | 0,00% | 247,46 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 0,00 | 10 | 2 | 50,00% | 97,90 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 157,50 | 251 | 2 | 100,00% | 520,61 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1352,00 | 588 | 2 | 50,00% | 1219,91 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 943,50 | 367 | 2 | 0,00% | 794,57 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 967,00 | 676 | 2 | 50,00% | 1597,09 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1155,50 | 886 | 2 | 50,00% | 1304,88 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 915,50 | 333 | 2 | 0,00% | 653,99 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 22,00 | 134 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 111,00 | 174 | 2 | 50,00% | 120,29 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 76 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 64,00 | 357 | 1 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 0,00 | 156 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 118 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 196,00 | 216 | 1 | 0,00% | 730,14 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 0,00 | 123 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 116,00 | 531 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
okularnik125
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21449 | 21 | 197 | 711 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,91 | 10,10 | 9,75 | 9,60 | ||||
| Victories | 10287 | 47,96% | 10 | 47,62% | 101 | 51,27% | 319 | 44,87% |
| Defeats | 10912 | 50,87% | 11 | 52,38% | 94 | 47,72% | 381 | 53,59% |
| Draws | 250 | 1,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,02% | 11 | 1,55% |
| Battles survived | 4312 | 20,10% | 2 | 9,52% | 56 | 28,43% | 145 | 20,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13104 | 0,61 | 13 | 0,62 | 157 | 0,80 | 500 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | 0,68 | 1,11 | 0,88 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 20977 | 0,98 | 27 | 1,29 | 194 | 0,98 | 811 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 1.053,86 | 2.194,24 | 1.861,19 | 1.716,92 | ||||
| Capture points | 15491 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 36 | 0,05 |
| Defense points | 5643 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 119 | 0,60 | 159 | 0,22 |
| Experience | 591,93 | 865,90 | 847,45 | 786,98 | ||||
| WN7 | 858,94 | 985,76 | 1106,98 | 918,88 | ||||
| WN8 | 1070,24 | 1511,59 | 1479,28 | 1312,29 | ||||
| WN9 | 485,39 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21449 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,91 | |
| Victories | 10287 | 47,96% |
| Defeats | 10912 | 50,87% |
| Draws | 250 | 1,17% |
| Battles survived | 4312 | 20,10% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13104 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20977 | 0,98 |
| Damage dealt | 1.053,86 | |
| Capture points | 15491 | 0,72 |
| Defense points | 5643 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 591,93 | |
| WN7 | 858,94 | |
| WN8 | 1070,24 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,10 | |
| Victories | 10 | 47,62% |
| Defeats | 11 | 52,38% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 9,52% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 27 | 1,29 |
| Damage dealt | 2.194,24 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 865,90 | |
| WN7 | 985,76 | |
| WN8 | 1511,59 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 197 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,75 | |
| Victories | 101 | 51,27% |
| Defeats | 94 | 47,72% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,02% |
| Battles survived | 56 | 28,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 157 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | |
| Tanks spotted | 194 | 0,98 |
| Damage dealt | 1.861,19 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 119 | 0,60 |
| Experience | 847,45 | |
| WN7 | 1106,98 | |
| WN8 | 1479,28 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 711 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,60 | |
| Victories | 319 | 44,87% |
| Defeats | 381 | 53,59% |
| Draws | 11 | 1,55% |
| Battles survived | 145 | 20,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 500 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 811 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 1.716,92 | |
| Capture points | 36 | 0,05 |
| Defense points | 159 | 0,22 |
| Experience | 786,98 | |
| WN7 | 918,88 | |
| WN8 | 1312,29 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 111 | 42,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 146 | 56,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 92 | 35,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 136 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 179 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.763,34 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 688 | 2,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1407 | 5,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 700,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 259 | |
| Victories | 111 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 146 | 56,37% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,77% |
| Battles survived | 92 | 35,52% |
| Tanks destroyed | 136 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | |
| Tanks spotted | 179 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 1.763,34 | |
| Capture points | 688 | 2,66 |
| Defense points | 1407 | 5,43 |
| Experience | 700,02 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen