nova2

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6942516103226
Ø Tier7,719,638,759,11
Victories3203346,14%743,75%4240,78%8838,94%
Defeats3646652,53%956,25%5957,28%13358,85%
Draws9261,33%00,00%21,94%52,21%
Battles survived1204817,35%212,50%1211,65%2611,50%
Tanks destroyed471750,6840,25500,491160,51
Destruction ratio0,820,290,550,58
Tanks spotted715901,03130,811020,992100,93
Damage dealt878,30918,561.005,071.110,89
Capture points273170,3900,00340,33820,36
Defense points200540,2900,0040,04270,12
Experience550,83592,63583,00579,44
WN7817,32411,77586,67584,48
WN8879,86520,32751,81770,01
WN9464,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles69425
Ø Tier7,71
Victories3203346,14%
Defeats3646652,53%
Draws9261,33%
Battles survived1204817,35%
Tanks destroyed471750,68
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted715901,03
Damage dealt878,30
Capture points273170,39
Defense points200540,29
Experience550,83
WN7817,32
WN8879,86
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier9,63
Victories743,75%
Defeats956,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed40,25
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted130,81
Damage dealt918,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience592,63
WN7411,77
WN8520,32
Past 7 days
Battles103
Ø Tier8,75
Victories4240,78%
Defeats5957,28%
Draws21,94%
Battles survived1211,65%
Tanks destroyed500,49
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted1020,99
Damage dealt1.005,07
Capture points340,33
Defense points40,04
Experience583,00
WN7586,67
WN8751,81
Past 30 days
Battles226
Ø Tier9,11
Victories8838,94%
Defeats13358,85%
Draws52,21%
Battles survived2611,50%
Tanks destroyed1160,51
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted2100,93
Damage dealt1.110,89
Capture points820,36
Defense points270,12
Experience579,44
WN7584,48
WN8770,01
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles197000
Victories7236,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11960,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6432,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted980,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.475,320,000,000,00
Capture points550,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1110,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience464,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles197
Victories7236,55%
Defeats11960,41%
Draws63,05%
Battles survived6432,49%
Tanks destroyed1100,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted980,50
Damage dealt1.475,32
Capture points550,28
Defense points1110,56
Experience464,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1748,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1645,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1337,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted421,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt935,540,000,000,00
Capture points742,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points581,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience600,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1748,57%
Defeats1645,71%
Draws25,71%
Battles survived1337,14%
Tanks destroyed140,40
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted421,20
Damage dealt935,54
Capture points742,11
Defense points581,66
Experience600,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1948,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2051,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt400,440,000,000,00
Capture points902,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience365,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1948,72%
Defeats2051,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1333,33%
Tanks destroyed220,56
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted340,87
Damage dealt400,44
Capture points902,31
Defense points50,13
Experience365,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles695000
Victories33848,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34048,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21831,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4400,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4380,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt599,130,000,000,00
Capture points6540,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5890,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience398,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles695
Victories33848,63%
Defeats34048,92%
Draws172,45%
Battles survived21831,37%
Tanks destroyed4400,63
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted4380,63
Damage dealt599,13
Capture points6540,94
Defense points5890,85
Experience398,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2134000
Victories99446,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats113253,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived68332,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12650,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22031,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.014,020,000,000,00
Capture points45382,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points87904,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience705,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles2134
Victories99446,58%
Defeats113253,05%
Draws80,37%
Battles survived68332,01%
Tanks destroyed12650,59
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted22031,03
Damage dealt1.014,02
Capture points45382,13
Defense points87904,12
Experience705,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14933000
Victories537035,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats917861,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3852,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived335122,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed79470,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150641,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt971,390,000,000,00
Capture points190671,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points212361,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience508,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles14933
Victories537035,96%
Defeats917861,46%
Draws3852,58%
Battles survived335122,44%
Tanks destroyed79470,53
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted150641,01
Damage dealt971,39
Capture points190671,28
Defense points212361,42
Experience508,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1737000
Victories56332,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats115166,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws231,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25114,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7710,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16600,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.264,830,000,000,00
Capture points5920,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points13190,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience540,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles1737
Victories56332,41%
Defeats115166,26%
Draws231,32%
Battles survived25114,45%
Tanks destroyed7710,44
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted16600,96
Damage dealt1.264,83
Capture points5920,34
Defense points13190,76
Experience540,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (350)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV215b (183) 101081,99541333642,48%579,60
KV-5 81058,19721305649,08%1220,79
SU-130PM 81110,91660251247,61%1022,18
KV-856730,40555248051,25%1324,45
E 25 7747,29554242846,21%936,91
ISU-152K 81054,05628235844,95%1019,50
ELC EVEN 90 8497,87594192744,27%770,74
105 leFH18B2 5725,42600167554,45%1636,58
T26E4 SuperPershing 8808,56620146546,55%918,72
Grille5604,40289137652,18%1549,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101146,23547136439,66%699,29
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101254,95548120247,75%1151,95
Waffenträger auf E 100101754,7857897541,23%1064,66
IS-7101269,4862692144,30%848,42
Object 268101781,3559488339,41%1201,95
Cobra 91112,9765086245,24%809,49
KV-26668,3656178251,28%1108,49
IS-38893,9059874746,85%939,52
Object 252U Defender 81017,5668771447,48%966,84
Lorraine 40 t 8774,7955470044,00%682,76
IS-4101295,3663668644,46%842,62
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81020,0763166047,88%971,66
Cromwell B 6492,2151665250,92%787,86
G.W. E 100101582,0455060646,37%1590,86
BT-7 artillery 3220,8133759347,22%780,82
Leichttraktor1165,3326758951,44%757,35
Hummel6695,5430457646,88%1080,37
SU-100Y 6709,3156555650,00%1184,95
SU-855424,2735455550,81%946,79
ISU-1528907,5144655141,02%774,09
GSOR 1008 81190,6470054250,00%1170,44
Churchill III 5415,3950553751,21%808,21
Type 64 6314,1542148743,74%546,36
Object 14010951,2556346139,70%507,14
G.W. Tiger91153,9550346046,09%1126,72
Super Hellcat 7741,1858945550,11%994,38
E 100101344,3262944039,09%781,39
Progetto M40 mod. 65101114,3458443343,65%649,13
IS-3A 81001,9470042748,01%925,44
TVP T 50/5110881,0754741942,48%444,11
Leopard 110802,5647440331,76%287,26
G.W. Panther71008,0236440046,00%1302,73
Ho-Ri 3101479,1160939941,10%796,15
Leopard Prototyp A91057,4357439540,51%753,03
Type 71101275,7365138242,67%705,40
Object 261101132,2461337944,85%824,96
Matilda IV 5581,4761136853,80%1632,91
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91362,6263635945,40%1099,50
Strv S1 8977,5454735740,34%825,48
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591107,1652835444,92%1131,27
T-109986,7859334944,41%794,96
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8913,7261734941,26%823,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4370,0138134849,71%1009,74
SU-1527571,5430234347,52%661,23
Object 70491233,6856333142,90%891,93
WZ-120-1G FT 8856,8563932150,16%794,40
T7 Combat Car 2185,8236031755,21%994,33
LT-432 8546,6552631340,58%731,19
ShPTK-TVP 100 8911,5962730445,72%804,91
Maus101352,3868929643,92%830,82
Object 277101201,8562329640,20%682,36
Vz. 71 Tesák10584,7954829437,76%330,80
Jagdpanzer E 100101284,2856628941,18%690,50
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8774,4155028148,75%627,75
121101018,2057127941,22%577,52
S-517867,9668527848,56%995,63
Type 5 Heavy101681,9976627746,57%1039,32
VK 30.01 (H)5233,0424827247,43%355,69
AMX 50 Foch B101220,3160525543,53%674,34
Panhard EBR 10510389,5350625538,43%158,48
Löwe 8820,6261625541,18%701,85
AMX 50 Foch91255,4862325342,29%893,49
WZ-1328555,2651925145,82%782,39
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3178,8838625153,39%864,85
STA-2 8800,1259325143,43%894,95
SU-1006382,4123425046,00%494,88
T28 Concept 7939,4557824848,79%1328,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181031,4350224643,09%1160,86
TS-54 8843,6266624347,33%738,25
AMX 13 909593,5057923244,83%672,44
AMX 50 B101070,9559922944,54%589,42
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81399,9173422653,54%1523,36
SU-85I 5617,3752022445,54%1414,28
FV20781017,2656121549,30%1188,75
T3 HMC2177,7628920852,88%725,54
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5118,3016220840,38%47,69
T54E19924,4157420342,86%634,43
Tiger II8984,5262719549,23%1050,35
Turtle Mk. I 81008,8769618853,19%916,62
Concept 1B 9994,3763418543,78%538,60
K-91-PT 91116,3468118246,70%928,04
WZ-114 9889,6664818148,62%641,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J456,5915517552,00%108,96
Excelsior 5702,9068017455,17%1588,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9872,2957917342,77%624,57
E 759989,7364417349,71%781,26
T26E5 8745,9866617349,13%717,46
KV-481127,6172117052,94%1347,06
KV-15445,7029516849,40%843,10
KR-1111386,2374216645,78%687,89
T-54 first prototype 8675,3861416546,67%676,93
AE Phase I 91117,2964516242,59%780,17
T-505103,7024416046,25%140,82
VK 30.02 (D)7311,5326015743,95%253,85
T698886,9464615749,68%1022,31
Sturmpanzer I Bison3103,4112115550,97%204,08
Conqueror Gun Carriage101201,6756115345,10%1007,44
StuG III Ausf. G5470,3936815250,66%1116,41
Wespe3147,5814215248,03%397,46
IS7706,8954715040,67%772,66
WZ-132A9543,7447314340,56%508,75
Char Futur 4 9979,8760014340,56%606,01
AMX 13 757450,3855314144,68%747,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E383,7414513548,89%92,08
IS-2 shielded 7830,8461313246,97%900,46
T34 8813,8556513147,33%717,86
Tortoise91467,4768112948,84%1098,35
AT 1581106,8767512246,72%1197,10
Panhard EBR 909424,7456412250,00%427,30
11310938,9161311842,37%498,43
ST-I91156,5763511839,83%871,45
Rambo 9838,1954911633,62%450,88
Jagdtiger91239,3952411433,33%758,14
T71 DA7380,4548410944,04%525,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 507802,3449210645,28%975,54
Caernarvon Action X 8704,8360110547,62%631,13
M40/M438865,7361210448,08%853,50
Tiger I7740,6648910345,63%831,96
FV3046442,1536010351,46%652,86
Grille 15101342,2057710146,53%815,33
Object 703 Version II 8800,7656710133,66%569,00
Mars 8743,4053410141,58%514,07
A-20560,481869953,54%142,43
Ares 9010873,285659735,05%349,03
AT 15A 7887,956519446,81%1230,53
Emil II91084,516759140,66%760,16
FV380591114,896418949,44%987,32
121B 10899,955658845,45%497,56
T110E3101118,425778639,53%536,16
AMX Chasseur de chars 8462,155258547,06%401,60
T1 Cunningham142,101348448,81%65,76
FV4202 8739,546378447,62%854,44
T78 6770,956318451,19%1117,60
WZ-132-110466,104888340,96%251,76
Sturer Emil7728,315438345,78%940,62
T 55A 9907,596048338,55%591,10
T28 Prototype8863,005268143,21%695,30
Lorraine 50 t 9897,486088143,21%600,81
BT-2264,041057944,30%76,08
T309924,295077943,04%546,82
60TP Lewandowskiego101145,436077742,86%571,67
T-345165,012077655,26%315,73
FV217 Badger101262,115597536,00%630,67
Pz.Kpfw. VII101391,606807544,00%807,24
Nashorn6725,845547452,70%1262,12
MS-1161,151147147,89%126,38
STB-110896,635807145,07%478,25
T110E5101213,946546940,58%699,19
E 50 Ausf. M101004,915606934,78%468,85
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101393,486856952,17%927,09
AT 86713,134316850,00%1216,07
AMX ELC bis5109,213266851,47%205,72
T-1506622,376096759,70%1112,06
Sherman VC Firefly 6542,395206750,75%828,29
T-34-85M 6663,915866744,78%975,59
Pz.Sfl. IVc5351,673596656,06%745,08
KV-371008,717146553,85%1420,69
Kranvagn101007,846176443,75%522,51
Super Conqueror101129,846076439,06%551,44
T-100 LT10468,174616432,81%228,46
Object 430U10876,055966246,77%493,29
T-284187,161826150,82%439,95
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5264,623896149,18%512,91
WZ-1317364,884256041,67%509,58
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68353,424396038,33%325,15
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505382,682555959,32%847,79
AT 77839,366365955,93%1057,62
T57 Heavy10995,696395949,15%574,77
Sherman III5339,174185843,10%732,77
Indien-Panzer8879,006275750,88%1055,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3148,652305558,18%485,62
Type 5 Chi-Ri7565,525455451,85%721,27
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291095,936275442,59%776,48
AMX 13 F3 AM6648,084585350,94%976,06
Škoda T 56 8920,756065343,40%614,51
AMX 12 t6262,064685149,02%521,90
Sexton I 3441,864095150,98%1545,63
Prototipo Standard B9806,635414841,67%481,23
Heavy Tank No. VI 6503,964214833,33%577,32
Vz. 60S Dravec 101460,636454639,13%651,67
Pawlack Tank6616,155344654,35%884,60
WZ-1209463,914614436,36%141,43
Škoda T 256436,704704351,16%749,80
M415460,863964247,62%597,64
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7584,144044245,24%709,07
T216286,463854129,27%518,63
Valentine II 4344,545314141,46%1051,18
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4559,155914035,00%1251,59
BT-747,41833941,03%21,38
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)265,741603946,15%128,70
T675282,133523946,15%441,16
M18 Hellcat6461,744083948,72%627,77
Object 705A101052,596103743,24%530,37
Object 283 9960,115173630,56%648,43
Lorraine 39L AM3368,432233554,29%1493,24
Semovente M43 Bassotto6554,544433548,57%755,17
WZ-131G FT6697,375223551,43%1129,95
T25/27487,744533537,14%421,03
T110E4101242,976033542,86%619,62
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3366,375793568,57%1681,77
Excalibur 6574,974433537,14%658,35
M2 Light245,181153438,24%0,00
Object 4309914,095323435,29%520,86
M10 RBFM 5573,265413438,24%1009,34
WZ-111-1G FT8666,305223345,45%514,87
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9760,816033253,13%555,03
T-50-2 6225,633743250,00%399,74
59-Patton 8458,475683250,00%418,52
T-46370,271033036,67%25,31
T-26258,14792927,59%26,08
Kunze Panzer 9549,864842937,93%218,48
AC 1 Sentinel 4310,034152937,93%901,71
M5A1 Stuart4100,042702832,14%64,42
Type 4 Chi-To6556,964542744,44%847,44
Ikv 1035117,782032740,74%17,40
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8765,226302751,85%876,79
Progetto C50 mod. 669604,815042642,31%293,19
Centurion Action X10882,124992638,46%417,49
MT-256236,194312653,85%573,81
M3 Light 393,232002642,31%214,04
M4A1 FL 10 6472,854182630,77%495,01
AMX 404180,962492540,00%477,03
SMV CC-567585,285752560,00%726,20
M56 Scorpion 7442,484502536,00%344,08
M75198,753552454,17%610,88
60G FT5512,253502437,50%909,68
SU-14-28894,096582356,52%921,07
Alecto4129,392312352,17%185,69
StuG IV 5293,483162343,48%506,14
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3182,642932250,00%340,26
TVP VTU Koncept8392,674812147,62%305,89
Grant4300,353972060,00%1148,00
SU-54381,153132055,00%832,66
Bishop5457,353922050,00%1010,69
Type 1 Chi-He4173,421711947,37%360,40
Konštrukta T-34/1007558,165701963,16%849,90
CS-6310748,475411947,37%368,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs447,421321952,63%120,87
T-34-2G FT7896,956171957,89%1253,58
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8868,895901936,84%786,54
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101037,954341921,05%415,55
T2 Light Tank 264,212321936,84%18,15
Caliban 8621,055461936,84%426,19
43 M. Toldi III 3110,791921936,84%275,30
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101009,066271850,00%491,38
AT 25405,834031855,56%998,51
T1E6 2107,221761855,56%438,60
M46 Patton KR 8415,284751844,44%287,89
Sturmpanzer II4122,591251752,94%261,26
SMV CC-678760,886111758,82%762,26
STG 8625,474311723,53%443,26
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8546,064851735,29%311,26
M54 Renegade 8783,356751758,82%757,56
MKA 2247,884491656,25%1028,81
T-29 3269,503271625,00%855,10
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2443,406481546,67%1378,87
Toro 91084,076031540,00%714,86
Renault FT114,71991464,29%209,90
Pz.Kpfw. II269,291421435,71%29,80
Vz. 64 Blesk8285,935941471,43%425,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.493,862301435,71%48,43
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2105,852891353,85%476,82
M66800,545611346,15%1172,89
Sav m/434204,082991330,77%308,66
T2 Medium Tank260,001621353,85%161,92
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6452,9268913100,00%1184,23
Jagdpanzer IV6696,003961225,00%1030,78
Type T-345144,002711233,33%105,99
Strv 103B101019,425511233,33%380,81
Birch Gun4280,833471258,33%1158,42
AMX AC mle. 488448,004291241,67%231,90
FV227 Conceiver8381,674411241,67%153,07
E 75 TS 8359,754901250,00%212,73
KV-220-2 5603,256541241,67%997,74
Pz.Sfl. IVb4280,002691145,45%723,47
L-60 263,002301163,64%302,90
TOG II* 6490,824701154,55%707,18
Renault FT 75 BS2145,301291040,00%629,32
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8302,605041060,00%264,65
Sherman Firefly6339,44387955,56%482,68
VK 30.02 (M)6413,56356922,22%505,98
M60 10264,78414933,33%0,04
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8340,00414933,33%300,55
LTP 3163,11265955,56%674,77
KV-137378,50523850,00%421,16
Marder 38T4351,00355837,50%710,52
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6477,00475837,50%1036,99
Kampfpanzer 6710892,38585837,50%350,69
Matilda Black Prince 5195,75228837,50%209,15
Bretagne Panther 6776,38754887,50%1442,05
T1 HMC240,4396771,43%261,00
Ikv 723218,00344757,14%596,63
T-116 3259,29480785,71%1294,50
STA-18263,8318760,00%28,64
T-437294,67263616,67%161,98
MTLS-1G14 3158,17261616,67%381,62
Valiant 5331,33538666,67%725,44
Fiat 30001323,20278560,00%1851,85
Panzerjäger I228,0080560,00%164,03
SU-76G FT4370,20386560,00%900,97
Lansen C 8680,20501540,00%472,15
AAT60 8454,40367520,00%162,71
FV201 (A45) 7295,6019350,00%102,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 248,20307580,00%261,86
TS-5 8867,80620540,00%625,76
D120,003540,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4118,25171475,00%374,14
KV-1SA 5258,75486450,00%341,16
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 240,50243450,00%113,29
AMR 35 2186,25256425,00%672,27
Lago M38 3412,75446425,00%891,28
T-45 2190,25488475,00%1088,94
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4348,50437450,00%902,77
Renault Otsu1171,00215366,67%779,28
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3113,00138366,67%380,95
IS-M8269,33387333,33%1,68
T-34 with L-11 4543,339483100,00%2423,96
Pz.Sfl. IC 4374,33513366,67%1382,16
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6260,6722930,00%122,68
Patton the Tank 9659,33675366,67%582,63
TBT 9747,67744366,67%575,85
Char de transition 6512,33408333,33%576,18
Strv fm/211252,50445250,00%1548,01
Windhund 81251,5043320,00%1271,22
Light Mk. VIC 2129,504512100,00%720,03
Dicker Max 657,004982100,00%264,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,007410,00%0,00
Kolohousenka115,0017710,00%3,10
4TP123,001801100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H35221,001110,00%0,00
Sexton II363,005110,00%0,00
M2 Medium Tank3103,0012110,00%114,93
Loyd Gun Carriage262,001801100,00%389,34
GSOR the TANK 9692,0025410,00%320,27
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3156,004251100,00%466,23
T77 8391,007381100,00%367,80
AMX ELC 901 60,004021100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 597,0018310,00%15,23
112 80,0020110,00%0,00
Fantôme 91320,0050910,00%1191,31

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-07-29
Left: 2026-10-06
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-07-20
Left: 2026-07-28
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-07-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-05-21
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-07-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-07-23
Left: 2019-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-18
Left: 2022-05-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-02
Left: 2022-07-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-01-19
Left: 2021-07-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-25
Left: 2021-07-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-12
Left: 2019-01-17
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-01-25
Left: 2017-07-16
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-03-07
Left: 2016-01-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-11-24
Left: 2015-03-05
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2014-07-15
Left: 2014-11-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-07