nevimjakynick

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4271272352
Ø Tier8,799,149,659,83
Victories1983146,43%228,57%834,78%2751,92%
Defeats2220051,98%571,43%1565,22%2548,08%
Draws6811,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived843419,75%00,00%14,35%713,46%
Tanks destroyed265330,6230,43100,43270,52
Destruction ratio0,770,430,450,60
Tanks spotted596741,40172,43462,00901,73
Damage dealt1.023,59892,00678,96866,75
Capture points1040812,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points135060,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience577,69553,43565,17656,83
WN7814,66576,02476,79758,32
WN8868,41717,17493,94975,20
WN9488,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles42712
Ø Tier8,79
Victories1983146,43%
Defeats2220051,98%
Draws6811,59%
Battles survived843419,75%
Tanks destroyed265330,62
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted596741,40
Damage dealt1.023,59
Capture points1040812,44
Defense points135060,32
Experience577,69
WN7814,66
WN8868,41
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier9,14
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted172,43
Damage dealt892,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience553,43
WN7576,02
WN8717,17
Past 7 days
Battles23
Ø Tier9,65
Victories834,78%
Defeats1565,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14,35%
Tanks destroyed100,43
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted462,00
Damage dealt678,96
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience565,17
WN7476,79
WN8493,94
Past 30 days
Battles52
Ø Tier9,83
Victories2751,92%
Defeats2548,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived713,46%
Tanks destroyed270,52
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted901,73
Damage dealt866,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience656,83
WN7758,32
WN8975,20
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.360,180,000,000,00
Capture points484,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience535,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats654,55%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed20,18
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted60,55
Damage dealt1.360,18
Capture points484,36
Defense points00,00
Experience535,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1278000
Victories68053,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54542,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws534,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37229,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7290,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18531,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt472,400,000,000,00
Capture points33512,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10330,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience456,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles1278
Victories68053,21%
Defeats54542,64%
Draws534,15%
Battles survived37229,11%
Tanks destroyed7290,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted18531,45
Damage dealt472,40
Capture points33512,62
Defense points10330,81
Experience456,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles665000
Victories33049,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30545,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws304,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21732,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4310,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6661,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt877,500,000,000,00
Capture points19923,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points11801,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience570,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles665
Victories33049,62%
Defeats30545,86%
Draws304,51%
Battles survived21732,63%
Tanks destroyed4310,65
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted6661,00
Damage dealt877,50
Capture points19923,00
Defense points11801,77
Experience570,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt849,000,000,000,00
Capture points8510,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience743,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories675,00%
Defeats225,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt849,00
Capture points8510,63
Defense points00,00
Experience743,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (206)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101195,97606301743,42%799,69
IS-7101348,04664292846,99%986,35
Object 261101301,37577263547,32%1146,00
FV215b (183) 101418,48590250344,83%918,33
T-62A101050,32593190642,39%676,05
AMX 13 909616,05585187848,46%755,64
E 100101528,42682164647,27%1152,09
Object 268101663,01642145946,74%1151,85
T-1506563,43514131954,36%951,55
IS-4101341,68669115044,43%891,03
Löwe 81030,96649103045,73%1197,40
IS-381049,8865399047,68%1197,62
T-50592,8237089753,73%168,18
Waffenträger auf E 100101747,0060187342,27%1081,54
Grille 15101463,8258782945,11%922,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101099,0162581246,55%828,49
T34 8958,2861263046,83%998,89
T26E4 SuperPershing 8878,1466562848,25%1082,82
Kranvagn101287,8762858443,84%797,45
113101152,1264149846,39%779,92
Manticore10379,2253649440,49%164,95
Progetto M40 mod. 65101066,9261944648,88%681,19
FV217 Badger101466,1565138243,72%904,74
Object 70491280,3859037745,09%940,94
A-20573,3627334346,94%81,32
KV-856833,5664633856,80%1726,44
Object 705A101178,9464033245,18%713,79
T-1091208,7464331849,37%1218,78
ISU-152K 8978,6260831846,23%895,89
Churchill III 5233,4230731244,23%250,99
Caliban 8831,0764529145,70%764,80
T-100 LT10382,4454428240,07%173,57
T-549829,0461427646,01%721,74
TVP T 50/5110789,4654325643,75%392,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.464,1125825649,61%87,73
AMX 13 10510489,2853525541,18%286,56
T-345249,7735623051,74%544,65
Object 14010791,1658822744,49%414,77
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8922,6964822141,63%772,61
StuG III Ausf. G5165,9819021946,12%163,51
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91469,7166821746,08%1194,40
Škoda T 40 6560,3650721648,61%1017,56
Panther7453,1338521551,16%575,16
WZ-111 model 1-491074,7664821448,13%892,25
SU-14-28753,2144520744,93%720,41
212A91361,8958420450,00%1472,29
Jagdpanzer E 100101098,5461518948,15%620,43
Object 252U Defender 8920,1962117343,93%775,39
T57 Heavy101140,5360017141,52%623,80
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8948,2159916945,56%872,52
E 7591405,9071316445,73%1238,54
KV-15448,9742116246,30%804,10
SU-86606,8438016140,37%761,97
SU-130PM 81039,5862815347,06%921,84
SU-1527772,6449215248,68%1113,75
VK 30.02 (D)7392,7538315147,02%420,57
OCP Peacekeeper 9763,6059314943,62%408,75
T-34-856343,0140714351,75%508,06
SU-855385,9935214148,94%831,07
IS7502,6647214150,35%548,17
T-284215,7426214050,71%564,40
T92 8298,6950313742,34%307,68
Tiger II81003,8364013348,12%1102,60
Object 27710922,7460913244,70%516,06
VK 36.01 (H)6324,6326713150,38%388,13
AMX 13 757282,3144112953,49%461,62
SU-54331,5821112842,19%667,10
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81469,7366712339,02%1609,77
T-437583,8963311658,62%929,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5184,2820211351,33%321,20
60TP Lewandowskiego101075,4163511243,75%570,63
Type 5 Heavy101059,696209439,36%449,51
MS-11125,092559250,00%570,18
AT 771046,317438960,67%1377,61
Emil I81225,017428851,14%1420,43
Vz. 5510916,076138646,51%472,84
T959959,116988056,25%673,50
T110E3101191,485547936,71%538,37
Grille5434,513957360,27%971,87
SU-1006550,354587157,75%938,74
Char Mle. 75 9417,045797147,89%362,22
Sturer Emil71152,706557057,14%1932,34
11081136,916806450,00%1361,47
WZ-111 model 5A10833,165626341,27%376,18
Ferdinand8805,005656248,39%659,74
E 75 TS 81006,186196142,62%927,54
Jagdpanzer IV6242,901855933,90%140,84
VK 75.01 (K) 8662,196255848,28%544,80
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8737,855505545,45%618,08
AE Phase I 9731,766165052,00%523,88
Kirovets-1 8516,495174934,69%292,99
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer493,381454835,42%2,45
AS-XX 40 t11911,676704843,75%459,20
Vz. 68 Squall 8285,404944850,00%319,22
T-448653,455894751,06%731,27
Type T-345262,413414643,48%516,15
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8676,735974548,89%579,88
Churchill I5462,614924461,36%1000,64
WZ-111 Qilin 10644,075434341,86%225,32
AT 86507,335204257,14%891,17
Nashorn6646,934714245,24%1017,18
MT-256133,934074146,34%172,78
Gonsalo 8829,246684148,78%718,38
STG 8795,505124035,00%692,41
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8750,855804055,00%671,64
Type 5 Ke-Ho4293,153613943,59%860,89
Churchill VII6574,565413958,97%1079,08
StuG IV 5426,974323948,72%1101,73
SU-263266,631453836,84%609,64
AT 1581145,716423839,47%1167,96
Strv K 9626,685373836,84%285,18
TL-1 LPC 8643,005313844,74%569,99
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)249,46923732,43%1,52
AMX 12 t6123,583253647,22%126,53
Kunze Panzer 9642,175293638,89%299,15
BZ-176 8824,186933447,06%599,69
CS-6310348,075933043,33%69,10
Toro 91205,907703056,67%1148,85
Type 63 8486,275323036,67%221,39
AMX 30 B10522,215202832,14%120,20
M-IV-Y 8783,796952864,29%847,43
Leichttraktor172,411592744,44%129,42
Vickers Medium Mk. I1146,242592548,00%795,03
Type 586589,125552552,00%1237,64
Super Conqueror10765,965502540,00%287,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)334,75842441,67%9,27
IS-27796,966002445,83%952,15
Charioteer Nomad 8610,135262347,83%388,76
Nergal 8576,095622352,17%447,25
Tiger-Maus 91010,367332254,55%748,96
BDR G1 B5434,863982128,57%655,48
Taschenratte11734,705002015,00%109,74
T-832 8823,606632050,00%635,80
E 50 Ausf. M10575,585151931,58%125,64
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8470,165011931,58%574,65
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 383,472141931,58%24,33
M5A1 Stuart4258,444441855,56%945,35
Windhund 8682,785101838,89%459,74
B14143,593021752,94%272,83
Maus10881,826281741,18%367,60
Pz.Sfl. IVc5439,062651717,65%767,22
S35 CA5405,944211656,25%883,47
KV-26379,944481650,00%468,85
ShPTK-TVP 100 8477,754591637,50%195,01
BT-7 artillery 3145,252301637,50%299,38
T-50-2 6145,673481533,33%98,70
Object 274a 8579,075691450,00%526,83
FV226 Contradictious 8456,075131442,86%181,96
Jagdtiger Prototype 8498,774291338,46%188,97
FV1066 Senlac 8342,085371353,85%485,06
GSOR 1010 FB 8219,235361361,54%259,16
T14 5127,422041241,67%20,08
Type 3 Chi-Nu5287,673451241,67%576,19
SU-85B4158,642681154,55%278,05
ISU-122-2 8591,454851136,36%287,56
T28 Concept 71240,918331163,64%2283,67
59-Patton 8398,274951136,36%211,65
T1 Cunningham126,50911060,00%162,24
D1283,401631030,00%117,22
M5 Stuart468,803181050,00%95,33
Cruiser Mk. I1100,901791070,00%529,66
XM66F 8917,005001030,00%643,67
TL-7 9830,405311030,00%427,51
Škoda T 56 8837,507111060,00%736,32
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5184,89229955,56%326,19
Light Mk. VIC 2161,56282944,44%752,22
Renault FT190,75263875,00%571,49
Strv 81 8860,75864862,50%1246,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 518381,00517757,14%323,74
Marder 38T4234,86380771,43%646,06
K-91-PT 9555,14370714,29%194,34
Hotchkiss H35246,67206650,00%76,18
GSOR the TANK 9644,83592650,00%448,94
EMIL 1951 8919,67663666,67%868,44
Miel 8222,3325460,00%0,79
Valentine3197,20327580,00%750,88
Obsidian 8390,20647560,00%404,43
Type 97 Te-Ke 2104,7512440,00%251,77
Cruiser Mk. II2143,75315450,00%530,86
T7 Combat Car 2143,00320475,00%707,44
43 M. Toldi III 3118,00317475,00%554,90
M3 Stuart3207,67342366,67%827,27
D23100,00245333,33%123,57
BT-2247,33302366,67%230,82
T-463122,00207366,67%539,04
T-54 first prototype 8272,33670366,67%306,08
Super Hellcat 7474,6737930,00%354,00
Renault Otsu165,00190250,00%103,51
Panzerjäger I23,503220,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9455,50458250,00%266,33
SU-76M4345,00395250,00%915,77
T-29 3207,0025220,00%489,91
Strv fm/21139,001461100,00%261,00
BT-7483,0027710,00%8,08
105 leFH18B2 50,002791100,00%261,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,006810,00%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM3151,002731100,00%498,37
AT-1234,002681100,00%264,10
KV-37689,005681100,00%889,91
AMX 3830,005410,00%0,00
Renault FT AC2437,005971100,00%1935,73
Renault UE 5730,001361100,00%261,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6650,007551100,00%2011,21
T-127 3169,003641100,00%683,23
LTP 35,002131100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 220,005810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-26
Left: 2021-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-24
Left: 2016-03-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-15
Left: 2021-02-16
Position: Commander
Joined: 2012-11-25
Left: 2015-12-28