naven72

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles216190035
Ø Tier7,490,000,009,74
Victories1134052,45%00,00%00,00%1851,43%
Defeats1004646,47%00,00%00,00%1748,57%
Draws2331,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived513823,77%00,00%00,00%925,71%
Tanks destroyed217721,0100,0000,00180,51
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,69
Tanks spotted277041,2800,0000,00210,60
Damage dealt1.345,190,000,001.269,03
Capture points156600,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points120480,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience539,220,000,00663,49
WN71345,840,000,00715,88
WN81811,660,000,001007,53
WN9716,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles21619
Ø Tier7,49
Victories1134052,45%
Defeats1004646,47%
Draws2331,08%
Battles survived513823,77%
Tanks destroyed217721,01
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted277041,28
Damage dealt1.345,19
Capture points156600,72
Defense points120480,56
Experience539,22
WN71345,84
WN81811,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles35
Ø Tier9,74
Victories1851,43%
Defeats1748,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived925,71%
Tanks destroyed180,51
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted210,60
Damage dealt1.269,03
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience663,49
WN7715,88
WN81007,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles132000
Victories5239,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4332,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1801,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.518,570,000,000,00
Capture points1000,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1321,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience425,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles132
Victories5239,39%
Defeats7758,33%
Draws32,27%
Battles survived4332,58%
Tanks destroyed630,48
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1801,36
Damage dealt1.518,57
Capture points1000,76
Defense points1321,00
Experience425,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories3244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3852,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3345,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.011,530,000,000,00
Capture points1091,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1492,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience395,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories3244,44%
Defeats3852,78%
Draws22,78%
Battles survived3345,83%
Tanks destroyed440,61
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted620,86
Damage dealt1.011,53
Capture points1091,51
Defense points1492,07
Experience395,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories3764,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2035,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2442,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt737,880,000,000,00
Capture points921,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1152,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience448,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories3764,91%
Defeats2035,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2442,11%
Tanks destroyed440,77
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted490,86
Damage dealt737,88
Capture points921,61
Defense points1152,02
Experience448,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2654,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2245,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt837,190,000,000,00
Capture points1052,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience376,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2654,17%
Defeats2245,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2041,67%
Tanks destroyed430,90
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted350,73
Damage dealt837,19
Capture points1052,19
Defense points40,08
Experience376,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1182000
Victories58249,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59550,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41535,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8560,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15371,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.141,040,000,000,00
Capture points18831,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points36973,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience508,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles1182
Victories58249,24%
Defeats59550,34%
Draws50,42%
Battles survived41535,11%
Tanks destroyed8560,72
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted15371,30
Damage dealt1.141,04
Capture points18831,59
Defense points36973,13
Experience508,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles804000
Victories44555,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35243,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29236,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6090,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9141,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt951,060,000,000,00
Capture points7100,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10441,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience450,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles804
Victories44555,35%
Defeats35243,78%
Draws70,87%
Battles survived29236,32%
Tanks destroyed6090,76
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted9141,14
Damage dealt951,06
Capture points7100,88
Defense points10441,30
Experience450,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles322000
Victories16952,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14946,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10231,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2380,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3431,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.575,300,000,000,00
Capture points3351,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7742,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience481,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles322
Victories16952,48%
Defeats14946,27%
Draws41,24%
Battles survived10231,68%
Tanks destroyed2380,74
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted3431,07
Damage dealt1.575,30
Capture points3351,04
Defense points7742,40
Experience481,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (189)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102490,04609195655,73%2570,42
IS-6 81739,6372697655,12%2339,20
Object 140102401,2666984753,48%2318,14
T14 5709,7853060057,50%1820,89
AMX 13 9091027,2150848247,93%1549,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91469,1151947450,84%1547,70
T1 Cunningham1217,3731042455,19%1687,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91623,7860339450,25%1854,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81083,2656139151,66%1370,21
IS-7102373,8659038255,50%2216,78
T-5491865,3763537455,61%2177,80
IS-381644,3262837152,56%2288,36
T-1091652,0054435751,54%1702,25
Maus102004,9652234245,61%1656,58
M18 Hellcat6955,9849132449,38%2071,12
KV-26888,0748831858,81%1759,18
Tiger (P)7927,9146330250,33%1380,23
Object 268 Version 4102185,3768629755,56%1684,03
KV-856726,7938829550,17%1327,96
VK 30.01 (P)6432,9328629243,15%554,94
G.W. Panther7815,4733528944,98%929,72
E 25 71309,7073628155,52%2016,82
Kranvagn102573,6069726053,46%2194,60
IS71224,9561424452,46%1966,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5225,5521623943,93%399,12
AMX 13 757562,8945322756,83%1207,44
KV-15460,6132322750,66%993,66
T675664,9643222661,50%1814,85
T376714,7446621449,07%2126,61
SU-10181820,2363421354,46%2315,82
E 7591736,6661720756,52%1871,95
T-54 ltwt.91086,1361320553,66%1608,57
SU-10061116,6752320462,25%2482,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4331,7939220252,97%1368,55
AMX 50 B102068,4663419948,74%1606,52
AMX 12 t6354,6035919652,55%891,02
SU-15271069,8341018946,03%1560,07
T110E3102339,8368618355,19%1763,23
AMX 13 105101447,5758417945,25%1562,28
M24 Chaffee5469,0644717455,17%1833,05
Hummel6573,4228617342,77%742,68
Object 26392097,0864517353,76%2266,88
S-517786,4935916848,81%861,60
Emil II92087,7470216749,10%1965,16
G.W. Tiger (P)81017,0251516051,25%1198,33
T3281692,1665314658,90%2235,52
Super Conqueror102102,7868214452,08%1590,21
LTTB8828,9947714147,52%1468,12
Conqueror91897,1375113946,04%1718,28
AMX ELC bis5256,4728513947,48%758,97
SU-100M171576,1367212957,36%2599,15
Tiger II81319,3358112454,03%1642,46
Tiger I71313,6967112356,91%2133,60
AMX 50 12091616,4158212344,72%1553,13
Emil I81485,1576812152,07%1710,40
Centurion Mk. 7/191901,9780611558,26%2077,83
G.W. Tiger91235,7962411347,79%1087,31
M10391776,5674511350,44%1713,98
WZ-114 91723,1175610645,28%1465,75
Grille5360,0222710547,62%659,87
Centurion Mk. I81072,207329853,06%1380,67
T2971790,998479670,83%3085,45
E 100102369,446559551,58%1930,11
A-20587,252389354,84%164,47
AltProto AMX 30 81272,597569154,95%1512,52
Caernarvon81552,097828948,31%1964,03
T-15061164,155988865,91%2566,22
ARL 4461041,795798560,00%2298,45
TVP VTU Koncept8924,245638436,90%1016,64
T57 Heavy102478,556348343,37%1892,36
SU-855450,803028150,62%1076,47
M66958,764948051,25%1814,03
Prototipo Standard B91763,407228040,00%1474,19
T-284150,921847950,63%302,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4117,871977850,00%230,17
T1 Heavy5715,765127459,46%1732,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4309,492137336,99%717,02
T110E5102045,596787342,47%1392,00
AMX 404172,942147252,78%584,16
Sturmpanzer II4212,041737245,83%591,43
T54E191461,006457135,21%1174,37
Škoda T 256904,304767051,43%1806,71
Covenanter5466,724386860,29%2112,71
T2881591,018066743,28%1631,15
Leo71094,676736654,55%1880,06
Škoda T 5091864,397536448,44%1645,77
AMX M4 mle. 4571172,176396357,14%1763,71
AT 25494,363685954,24%1288,88
Konštrukta T-34/1007883,136345459,26%1573,37
M5 Stuart4138,762995054,00%263,32
TVP T 50/51102121,217314860,42%1811,53
Alecto4177,562824837,50%237,53
Black Prince71086,807884643,48%1477,78
BDR G1 B5623,484174652,17%1406,45
AMX 50 10081757,247394562,22%2302,82
Ikv 1035546,273494551,11%1453,80
SU-85B4378,222844555,56%1002,21
M75334,023194447,73%1108,92
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3231,162834456,82%1038,35
Comet7916,216624346,51%1365,93
T9591893,848924348,84%1484,89
T71 DA7801,404514348,84%1639,14
P.44 Pantera81415,908394269,05%2009,38
O-I61031,716104264,29%2210,89
Škoda T 245470,253274055,00%1338,74
M8A14325,002884052,50%853,26
T-345496,693843951,28%1664,90
Strv 746894,006013956,41%1760,44
T-463186,382123948,72%730,84
MT-256573,614933852,63%1743,34
StuG III Ausf. G5440,272643751,35%962,05
P.43 ter71198,198323767,57%2044,51
M3 Lee4203,431873745,95%570,43
Centurion Action X102162,818173764,86%1969,61
Marder II3104,861193644,44%93,19
LTP 3286,532833647,22%1647,85
T25 AT7858,715813551,43%1049,97
O-I Experimental5901,795213357,58%2148,37
BT-22204,002503151,61%1055,47
T3 HMC2186,502113063,33%876,09
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3127,972103043,33%411,26
Type 95 Heavy4362,483022937,93%1104,44
Churchill VII6971,035952958,62%1910,20
Somua SAu 404283,002452965,52%823,80
P.43 bis6808,965562740,74%1368,31
Cromwell6614,425852657,69%1161,23
Panzerjäger I2123,681332548,00%309,36
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)271,041452454,17%228,57
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81105,835282445,83%2185,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)392,781732339,13%77,90
Object 277102293,357682352,17%1874,65
D23211,822192245,45%722,28
B14379,413612268,18%1295,98
MS-11189,182492245,45%1096,16
Cruiser Mk. II2136,911792250,00%455,94
M3 Stuart3136,811742133,33%289,70
Pz.Kpfw. II2163,332272147,62%553,48
VK 16.02 Leopard572,762682161,90%223,75
Sav m/434348,604032060,00%1068,93
ST vz. 394348,893611861,11%1319,87
Sturmpanzer I Bison3172,181641764,71%602,59
T56 GMC363,651041747,06%52,12
G.W. E 100101275,066471747,06%897,72
Valentine3124,07981540,00%183,01
Strv m/425818,926691369,23%2353,40
AT-12212,461861338,46%683,38
Renault UE 573227,922281369,23%801,73
M415372,084511283,33%590,90
Valentine AT4249,503481250,00%603,89
Matilda4120,001361136,36%46,10
Vickers Medium Mk. III3258,451611118,18%923,75
Churchill I51059,917861172,73%2723,36
Leichttraktor184,731771163,64%363,49
Loyd Gun Carriage2108,821641163,64%757,73
Pz.Kpfw. I244,551371163,64%237,52
T698916,277741163,64%1225,40
Char Futur 4 91479,824421145,45%1147,53
Progetto M40 mod. 65101173,305021040,00%615,31
BT-74168,67252944,44%415,10
AMX 38332,3378911,11%0,00
SU-76M4154,11196955,56%324,43
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2102,38257862,50%374,27
FV3046648,38362837,50%1000,90
AC 1 Sentinel 4318,00319862,50%1147,38
T7 Combat Car 2133,50204850,00%616,61
Hotchkiss H35285,14135728,57%133,39
M2 Medium Tank3144,14210742,86%350,85
Renault Otsu1126,83185633,33%382,85
Cruiser Mk. I1186,00196650,00%915,43
M2 Light2117,40199580,00%501,72
Vickers Medium Mk. II2103,007040,00%272,38
D12205,50287450,00%918,18
T-262202,25208450,00%1013,06
Light Mk. VIC 2141,50269425,00%597,57
BT-7 artillery 3144,50199475,00%525,75
Type 97 Te-Ke 2266,00333366,67%1568,74
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8628,338743100,00%684,14
Waffenträger auf E 10010824,50657250,00%367,26
Pz.Kpfw. VII100,0020620,00%0,00
T-29 3381,50460250,00%1409,25
T-45 2136,502502100,00%659,35
Strv fm/211373,004511100,00%2518,38
Fiat 30001429,005121100,00%2935,54
Sexton II30,002210,00%0,00
T-50-2 6664,0022010,00%1372,06
L-60 2310,0063010,00%1410,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2246,0035510,00%1060,35
AE Phase I 93575,008881100,00%2818,11
43 M. Toldi III 3201,0023310,00%869,22

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-02-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-29
Left: 2018-04-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-03
Left: 2016-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-19
Left: 2016-05-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-04
Left: 2016-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-10
Left: 2016-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-06
Left: 2016-08-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2013-09-21
Left: 2015-04-03