mr_Fox_mj

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-11-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles322021066235
Ø Tier7,8710,009,949,65
Victories1616550,20%660,00%3756,06%12954,89%
Defeats1561548,49%330,00%2639,39%10142,98%
Draws4221,31%110,00%34,55%52,13%
Battles survived701421,78%440,00%1725,76%5121,70%
Tanks destroyed229620,7190,90580,881810,77
Destruction ratio0,911,501,180,98
Tanks spotted368681,1460,60801,213401,45
Damage dealt1.200,012.527,602.148,591.881,83
Capture points223140,6900,0000,00170,07
Defense points79250,25202,00200,30210,09
Experience553,64916,60905,97847,41
WN71023,701494,941262,931170,64
WN81332,192069,031834,381745,46
WN9543,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles32202
Ø Tier7,87
Victories1616550,20%
Defeats1561548,49%
Draws4221,31%
Battles survived701421,78%
Tanks destroyed229620,71
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted368681,14
Damage dealt1.200,01
Capture points223140,69
Defense points79250,25
Experience553,64
WN71023,70
WN81332,19
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier10,00
Victories660,00%
Defeats330,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed90,90
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted60,60
Damage dealt2.527,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points202,00
Experience916,60
WN71494,94
WN82069,03
Past 7 days
Battles66
Ø Tier9,94
Victories3756,06%
Defeats2639,39%
Draws34,55%
Battles survived1725,76%
Tanks destroyed580,88
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted801,21
Damage dealt2.148,59
Capture points00,00
Defense points200,30
Experience905,97
WN71262,93
WN81834,38
Past 30 days
Battles235
Ø Tier9,65
Victories12954,89%
Defeats10142,98%
Draws52,13%
Battles survived5121,70%
Tanks destroyed1810,77
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted3401,45
Damage dealt1.881,83
Capture points170,07
Defense points210,09
Experience847,41
WN71170,64
WN81745,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles232000
Victories10344,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12654,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6829,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1820,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.881,030,000,000,00
Capture points3251,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2641,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience547,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles232
Victories10344,40%
Defeats12654,31%
Draws31,29%
Battles survived6829,31%
Tanks destroyed1540,66
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1820,78
Damage dealt1.881,03
Capture points3251,40
Defense points2641,14
Experience547,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt876,620,000,000,00
Capture points512,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points643,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience463,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1047,62%
Defeats1152,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived942,86%
Tanks destroyed150,71
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted100,48
Damage dealt876,62
Capture points512,43
Defense points643,05
Experience463,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt247,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience27,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt247,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience27,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1936000
Victories96049,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats97650,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived68435,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11520,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18140,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt874,890,000,000,00
Capture points60263,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points77474,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience494,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles1936
Victories96049,59%
Defeats97650,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived68435,33%
Tanks destroyed11520,60
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted18140,94
Damage dealt874,89
Capture points60263,11
Defense points77474,00
Experience494,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles495703063
Victories295759,65%00,00%1343,33%3250,79%
Defeats195339,40%00,00%1756,67%3149,21%
Draws470,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived199140,17%00,00%826,67%2539,68%
Tanks destroyed32580,6600,0080,27300,48
Destruction ratio1,100,000,360,79
Tanks spotted63001,2700,00391,30981,56
Damage dealt1.474,880,001.290,831.529,71
Capture points78701,5900,001234,101652,62
Defense points160293,2300,00702,331382,19
Experience763,860,00668,50779,16
Total
Battles4957
Victories295759,65%
Defeats195339,40%
Draws470,95%
Battles survived199140,17%
Tanks destroyed32580,66
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted63001,27
Damage dealt1.474,88
Capture points78701,59
Defense points160293,23
Experience763,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles30
Victories1343,33%
Defeats1756,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived826,67%
Tanks destroyed80,27
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted391,30
Damage dealt1.290,83
Capture points1234,10
Defense points702,33
Experience668,50
Past 30 days
Battles63
Victories3250,79%
Defeats3149,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2539,68%
Tanks destroyed300,48
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted981,56
Damage dealt1.529,71
Capture points1652,62
Defense points1382,19
Experience779,16

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles830000
Victories41650,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40949,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24028,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5600,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8901,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.873,460,000,000,00
Capture points4980,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5000,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience721,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles830
Victories41650,12%
Defeats40949,28%
Draws50,60%
Battles survived24028,92%
Tanks destroyed5600,67
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted8901,07
Damage dealt1.873,46
Capture points4980,60
Defense points5000,60
Experience721,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (260)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81437,75742117652,04%1712,12
SU-130PM 81561,9064589653,57%1673,88
AMX 13 909742,4752172846,98%1005,59
IS-7101819,1964066352,04%1468,29
T-448646,1539063646,07%697,66
T-345255,7223660047,00%537,38
IS-38825,2541250246,02%744,77
STB-1102075,7165149048,57%1750,38
FV4202 81056,5966347551,79%1391,31
Tiger (P)7670,7239346446,34%704,60
Object 430U102064,7168946449,78%1679,86
Object 277101841,3660646349,46%1438,09
T-1091169,0645744843,75%978,52
Panhard EBR 105101215,5769743753,09%1497,14
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8716,9961339751,13%1200,27
FV215b (183) 101828,0958839252,04%1319,48
TVP T 50/51102025,2567636947,15%1658,87
Object 25791349,7158236650,82%1266,80
IS7570,3333835943,73%552,36
ISU-15281116,4844635547,89%1057,50
CS-63102139,5370434354,23%1866,38
S-517926,4846934149,56%1070,63
Object 43091551,7756332951,06%1420,57
60TP Lewandowskiego102566,8377932354,18%2166,79
T110E5102099,3972932353,25%1656,10
Strv 103B102104,0563732251,24%1618,51
T-34-856353,8127829449,66%524,59
KV-856169,4619528039,64%15,16
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4190,8719926852,99%384,13
M18 Hellcat6373,5228826849,63%467,37
TS-5 81498,9172926854,10%1730,02
T-437522,5035826350,57%716,18
BZ-75102499,1684225651,95%2063,32
KV-15267,0522025644,14%334,36
Grille 15102282,7073125149,40%1633,69
KV-26417,3427324639,84%442,65
Concept No. 5102052,1879024353,91%1657,93
SFAC 105 81679,1776624150,21%1627,39
Manticore101074,9673423948,54%1217,60
SU-1527577,0430723842,02%580,96
VK 30.01 (P)6123,4318422843,86%47,73
UDES 1691700,8265922454,02%1693,85
Leo7875,6356221853,21%1482,64
T297806,5843821354,93%1005,70
T 55A 91643,6663921155,92%1665,89
VK 72.01 (K) 102890,6480120950,72%2063,57
AMX 12 t6267,4035720751,69%581,30
CS-5991856,2872820351,72%1909,29
Type 6191780,5773220058,50%1916,23
Object 261101301,3861519651,53%1008,18
O-Ni71158,7058419545,64%1542,28
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102053,3765719453,61%1520,26
Strv 103-091916,1456319344,56%1774,40
T 54D 91691,4075919154,97%1681,78
Churchill I5202,1420719046,32%209,31
CS-5381189,7853318653,76%1778,38
SU-1006476,8729518048,89%664,15
Škoda T 5091469,2466317750,85%1406,22
TNH T Vz. 5191959,0481417747,46%1843,49
Progetto M40 mod. 65102003,0762817648,30%1709,21
M66333,9726817448,85%333,05
EMIL 1951 81555,5375817152,63%1791,30
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9759,2484916959,17%1202,27
ELC EVEN 90 8654,1261116849,40%1260,87
LT-432 8792,5081016358,28%1523,06
STA-181192,4870516254,94%1653,46
CS-52 LIS 81343,7469716054,38%1593,78
Type T-345161,0119815445,45%230,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H595,5815515345,10%61,26
StuG III Ausf. G5251,3220615147,02%389,25
Strv 746660,4636314948,32%1183,69
Vz. 55102534,6078514647,95%1890,54
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7840,3152514151,06%1180,71
VK 100.01 (P)81230,0962813942,45%1296,70
50TP Tyszkiewicza91737,2763313751,82%1665,90
UDES 0381321,3665413657,35%1669,72
Ho-Ri 3102469,9781313658,82%1736,96
Ares 8591729,8285813046,15%1694,92
FV3046395,4125112942,64%484,81
UDES 14 Alt 581496,3965012761,42%2168,71
Prototipo 6 81664,0988712755,12%1822,96
59-166308,2233412656,35%810,71
ARL 446442,7430312146,28%593,18
Leopard Prototyp A91219,3162611741,03%901,62
SU-855267,8219111644,83%380,35
AMX ELC bis5106,6325011549,57%174,32
LHMTV8566,9065911551,30%967,14
SU-14-281501,0266811254,46%1657,31
T1 Heavy595,4717411146,85%68,70
O-I Experimental5511,6734411152,25%984,21
Bishop5312,4221111146,85%498,87
Prototipo Standard B91469,6755911047,27%1355,53
Churchill VII6509,1235211049,09%776,16
M3 Lee457,7512010940,37%11,43
O-I6625,1139110852,78%944,78
M46 Patton91782,9987810856,48%1725,67
Jagdpanzer IV6445,7230810748,60%695,52
Conqueror Gun Carriage101110,8261110452,88%814,32
Ashigaru 102382,1785210461,54%1826,01
Emil I81412,7764010354,37%1755,27
LPT-67 Šelma9908,1069510342,72%1196,37
Leopard 1102265,2081310252,94%1778,44
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81959,7590810250,98%2176,98
A-20515,0012210131,68%0,00
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791468,2379310156,44%1361,03
T803112292,6587710047,00%1417,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.417,421619841,84%17,88
BZ-6891866,429369859,18%1927,63
Super Conqueror101956,406039756,70%1677,74
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8961,856909545,26%1564,35
53TP Markowskiego81351,745419455,32%1583,01
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8483,424019340,86%666,49
T328855,864359146,15%806,92
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102181,308839061,11%2004,97
Stitch 81641,418779050,00%1736,32
T404124,151608648,84%122,33
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92029,707888653,49%1974,06
T-28475,951348548,24%80,34
WZ-111 model 6 81825,489728460,71%2068,35
M10 Wolverine5125,511688242,68%38,01
Ares 7581665,289548252,44%2220,81
M5A1 Stuart428,751758143,21%33,58
CS-4471210,306648160,49%2231,51
BZ-16681523,947578151,85%2024,78
Vz. 64 Blesk8815,517498045,00%1396,23
Strv m/425348,522787950,63%784,71
Projet Louis 91183,367967754,55%1509,86
AMX 404168,712007650,00%502,65
Caernarvon8987,896337558,67%1109,48
Škoda T 256947,996257454,05%2076,35
Cobra 92005,178037245,83%1654,53
Birch Gun4197,041917057,14%682,67
T3092336,438026953,62%2101,74
BDR G1 B5397,333026947,83%682,35
Škoda T 245454,913366855,88%1389,08
Matilda476,111716656,06%151,19
Type 4 Chi-To6587,683666547,69%1022,88
Black Rock 112648,518986540,00%1778,75
E 5091904,899196456,25%1926,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs475,832376355,56%147,78
O-Ho82042,5210096253,23%2681,32
VK 16.02 Leopard5150,972726256,45%367,76
Conqueror92141,2310046165,57%2580,95
Mars 81438,238706157,38%1722,39
B1459,901346055,00%143,19
Type 5 Chi-Ri7638,385206055,00%948,65
Type 5 Heavy102555,028476046,67%1764,03
FV601 Saladin81165,457366053,33%1613,32
FV230 Canopener102065,358406051,67%1414,79
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81535,007906053,33%2015,66
AMX 13 757304,003885756,14%549,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)312,551015639,29%0,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81543,097565655,36%1459,08
Indien-Panzer81288,587505549,09%1645,86
T110E3102833,208525565,45%2273,77
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81502,938965558,18%2058,87
Stinger 102656,937885547,27%1666,08
Yong Bing 91885,338645446,30%1578,58
Lago4228,042155349,06%564,90
Type 4 Heavy92301,989735349,06%2321,92
Ho-Ri 191772,727525345,28%1420,90
Panhard EBR 909755,375555242,31%923,39
Ares 90 C111866,438935154,90%1348,88
M26 Pershing81603,448255042,00%1999,66
T110E4102491,168635058,00%1989,80
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102549,909115052,00%1866,83
BT-7437,881134845,83%65,49
M2 Medium Tank324,90664829,17%0,00
Type 71102343,799924862,50%1990,26
BT-2236,55894746,81%56,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91617,218764757,45%1852,05
Marder II382,151234654,35%116,05
Centurion Mk. 7/191752,2210024573,33%1864,96
T56 GMC343,16984546,67%50,36
M10391073,674564548,89%855,23
HWK 128897,077994456,82%1673,40
Leichttraktor141,431054254,76%126,60
TNH 105/100081382,337964057,50%1687,53
Cruiser Mk. II2144,931954060,00%594,21
Sexton II371,441133953,85%157,58
Maus102199,398583850,00%1655,67
T1 Cunningham123,49773745,95%40,40
Type 95 Heavy4135,892023756,76%338,51
Object 260 102733,1710143658,33%2379,10
P.44 Pantera81257,115663548,57%1739,00
BZT-70 103147,4110193464,71%2171,78
FV2078882,824553432,35%758,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102218,769283360,61%2137,61
Vz. 44-17777,485003354,55%999,48
Vz. 60S Dravec 102195,588363351,52%1288,00
T-46330,94933253,13%123,60
WZ-111 model 5A101868,917263256,25%1585,20
T25 AT7985,284413243,75%1211,12
Jagdpanzer E 90 91761,577653050,00%1357,30
Stridsyxa 81625,508643056,67%1667,11
M48A5 Patton101999,118702762,96%1586,20
Type 98 Ke-Ni362,731392638,46%0,23
T3 HMC230,62542619,23%0,00
Panther II81526,157652642,31%1972,59
Object 703 Version II 81591,009122646,15%1687,19
Type 2597 Chi-Ha351,08902536,00%0,00
AMX 383113,201792556,00%258,65
Vz. 71 Tesák101091,488432552,00%1191,67
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)241,52842334,78%0,00
AE Phase I 92205,0010222356,52%2736,02
D2315,051232161,90%175,92
Vickers Medium Mk. III3110,811432142,86%189,93
T-26216,33562138,10%0,00
BZ-79112477,767932133,33%1133,41
43 M. Toldi III 374,621592147,62%192,90
Centurion Mk. I81441,218611947,37%1913,98
AMX M4 mle. 457701,054261952,63%791,97
T-50-2 6396,424571963,16%1148,33
Vickers Medium Mk. II223,17641838,89%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3107,112041844,44%299,14
Super Hellcat 7982,396271855,56%1363,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,65781735,29%1,61
MS-1123,12721741,18%2,09
Ikv 65 Alt II6652,823401752,94%1253,03
SU-182111,881321662,50%668,62
D1226,87461513,33%0,00
KV-5 81387,209421560,00%1734,36
Object 907 102174,719081457,14%1591,64
Ferdinand8918,313571338,46%660,57
Renault NC-31132,58681233,33%0,00
SU-5446,501601275,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank212,67631233,33%0,00
T288993,925401233,33%815,45
Panzerjäger I262,641001145,45%38,65
T7 Combat Car 235,911021136,36%0,44
T14 5321,503831060,00%540,20
Loyd Gun Carriage26,401151070,00%261,00
Fantôme 92036,808931050,00%2171,20
Vickers Mk. E Type B243,33127977,78%261,00
SU-263101,00114955,56%176,58
P.43 bis6518,88464850,00%826,89
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6558,38397862,50%947,11
Type 95 Ha-Go239,14140742,86%24,94
T28 Concept 71117,00635683,33%2006,85
Renault FT16,2073580,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I245,00160540,00%18,13
T-54 ltwt.9877,80890560,00%1423,58
Light Mk. VIC 221,6076540,00%18,06
M10 RBFM 5792,20566560,00%1976,91
Sav m/434160,75264450,00%277,51
Ashbringer 102233,001052475,00%1679,89
Leox 92407,251005475,00%2352,20
Kolohousenka133,6790333,33%0,00
Strv fm/21189,00234250,00%316,60
Renault Otsu129,5082250,00%71,62
T-29 3171,00226250,00%445,59
T-45 2114,502372100,00%547,46
Char Futur 4 91789,5052620,00%1423,99
Fiat 30001156,002151100,00%849,78
Waffenträger auf E 100102229,009301100,00%1806,03
ST-62 Version 2 10903,0042510,00%377,11
KV-1SA 5739,009091100,00%1796,40
MKA 2153,005910,00%297,38
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,002541100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,0015310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-10
Left: 2025-11-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-18
Left: 2025-11-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-01-18
Left: 2025-08-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-02-09
Left: 2025-01-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-02-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-11-18
Left: 2024-02-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-02
Left: 2022-11-16