| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1545,97 | 894 | 1043 | 57,91% | 2165,42 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2014,58 | 852 | 1009 | 55,90% | 2453,47 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1699,09 | 830 | 929 | 55,87% | 2030,09 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1393,01 | 794 | 548 | 52,37% | 1922,75 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1766,47 | 725 | 544 | 54,41% | 1536,32 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1688,60 | 1007 | 504 | 58,33% | 3078,56 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1233,24 | 805 | 501 | 50,90% | 1528,35 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 929,61 | 939 | 449 | 58,80% | 2355,33 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1955,34 | 976 | 441 | 60,54% | 2711,91 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1752,37 | 919 | 374 | 50,80% | 2337,96 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 681,58 | 739 | 349 | 55,01% | 1285,58 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2959,99 | 822 | 336 | 56,25% | 2564,81 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1851,27 | 1035 | 334 | 60,48% | 2752,31 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2691,65 | 863 | 333 | 58,26% | 2509,45 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1655,78 | 937 | 320 | 55,00% | 2405,43 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2790,15 | 801 | 317 | 55,52% | 2163,47 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1687,87 | 783 | 289 | 53,29% | 1503,59 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2635,68 | 957 | 281 | 61,57% | 2414,73 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2768,16 | 985 | 281 | 65,12% | 2821,73 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2481,81 | 774 | 280 | 53,57% | 2210,49 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1165,91 | 804 | 272 | 49,26% | 1395,32 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 2146,18 | 1082 | 268 | 56,34% | 2764,02 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2198,28 | 827 | 264 | 54,55% | 2065,17 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 975,02 | 831 | 262 | 51,15% | 1981,32 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1299,10 | 1048 | 251 | 60,96% | 3228,23 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2573,57 | 785 | 235 | 50,21% | 2155,61 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1698,97 | 778 | 234 | 52,56% | 1644,59 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1953,95 | 873 | 231 | 48,92% | 2233,30 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1999,15 | 946 | 223 | 55,61% | 2445,56 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2084,72 | 888 | 219 | 56,16% | 2180,97 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1769,00 | 867 | 218 | 58,26% | 2243,66 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2962,77 | 1015 | 212 | 66,04% | 2656,95 | |||||
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2915,97 | 987 | 206 | 53,40% | 2106,40 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2147,84 | 936 | 200 | 54,00% | 2545,21 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1726,81 | 964 | 193 | 56,99% | 2246,47 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1696,84 | 848 | 191 | 52,36% | 2204,41 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2940,01 | 970 | 188 | 53,72% | 2176,21 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2774,10 | 1007 | 186 | 56,99% | 2831,81 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2678,60 | 925 | 174 | 66,67% | 2284,99 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1837,98 | 1039 | 165 | 58,79% | 2333,09 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3054,08 | 939 | 164 | 60,37% | 2636,06 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1832,59 | 867 | 162 | 55,56% | 2479,71 | |||||
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1566,81 | 969 | 161 | 57,76% | 3282,00 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2318,13 | 1196 | 159 | 64,78% | 2922,04 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1548,25 | 976 | 158 | 56,96% | 2058,41 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2381,93 | 899 | 155 | 56,13% | 2235,58 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2523,09 | 872 | 154 | 50,00% | 2312,68 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1135,31 | 723 | 150 | 53,33% | 1452,76 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2562,74 | 856 | 148 | 58,11% | 2455,60 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2792,75 | 947 | 140 | 57,86% | 2549,14 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2186,05 | 733 | 140 | 52,86% | 1818,99 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2377,49 | 1092 | 138 | 58,70% | 2622,41 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2017,85 | 1040 | 137 | 60,58% | 2847,31 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 699,53 | 512 | 137 | 44,53% | 811,41 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1496,32 | 880 | 136 | 55,88% | 2019,98 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 987,66 | 778 | 134 | 55,22% | 1865,19 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2373,19 | 902 | 132 | 54,55% | 2147,65 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2746,97 | 1017 | 129 | 54,26% | 2911,87 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2571,70 | 873 | 128 | 50,78% | 2236,74 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2369,94 | 869 | 127 | 49,61% | 2243,53 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 935,49 | 693 | 126 | 51,59% | 1293,41 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1378,39 | 800 | 124 | 47,58% | 1625,51 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1977,82 | 1050 | 124 | 60,48% | 2434,22 | |||||
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2894,69 | 832 | 124 | 58,06% | 2306,30 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2343,85 | 776 | 121 | 46,28% | 2075,66 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1884,15 | 890 | 120 | 51,67% | 2534,22 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1966,36 | 892 | 118 | 55,08% | 2876,98 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 707,68 | 645 | 117 | 56,41% | 1122,24 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2486,16 | 931 | 112 | 53,57% | 2270,07 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 443,44 | 453 | 110 | 49,09% | 667,49 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 3038,05 | 1046 | 109 | 55,96% | 3112,87 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 2914,85 | 955 | 108 | 56,48% | 2917,84 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2086,19 | 1122 | 106 | 57,55% | 3091,52 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2047,94 | 761 | 102 | 51,96% | 2122,68 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2277,62 | 895 | 102 | 64,71% | 1951,72 | |||||
| WT auf E 100 Phönix | 10 | 3115,03 | 843 | 102 | 52,94% | 2328,44 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2921,69 | 946 | 99 | 63,64% | 2549,96 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1818,39 | 1001 | 99 | 60,61% | 2456,56 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1168,39 | 673 | 98 | 46,94% | 1033,81 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3810,20 | 1251 | 96 | 62,50% | 3179,03 | |||||
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1281,52 | 909 | 96 | 61,46% | 2907,96 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1950,12 | 830 | 95 | 48,42% | 1974,86 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1227,26 | 766 | 93 | 52,69% | 1826,40 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1071,47 | 766 | 89 | 50,56% | 1556,29 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2490,20 | 1052 | 89 | 58,43% | 2876,01 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 866,80 | 673 | 88 | 54,55% | 1586,04 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2738,53 | 890 | 88 | 55,68% | 2519,24 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2940,36 | 927 | 88 | 45,45% | 2292,36 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2337,80 | 946 | 88 | 62,50% | 2407,03 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 702,83 | 619 | 87 | 54,02% | 1280,07 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2250,00 | 899 | 87 | 58,62% | 2434,72 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1456,02 | 931 | 86 | 53,49% | 2077,58 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2004,53 | 1052 | 86 | 58,14% | 3156,75 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1678,33 | 793 | 85 | 48,24% | 1689,97 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 2354,10 | 871 | 84 | 55,95% | 2266,98 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 860,27 | 668 | 84 | 44,05% | 1634,50 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2318,11 | 953 | 84 | 41,67% | 3385,90 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2137,83 | 963 | 83 | 60,24% | 2304,50 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 527,13 | 527 | 83 | 44,58% | 1255,12 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2663,90 | 954 | 82 | 54,88% | 2116,62 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2054,21 | 975 | 82 | 63,41% | 2255,62 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2409,34 | 955 | 82 | 57,32% | 2607,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 625,48 | 881 | 81 | 69,14% | 2073,60 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2420,34 | 973 | 80 | 63,75% | 2507,19 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 3000,95 | 818 | 80 | 45,00% | 2397,04 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2037,58 | 764 | 80 | 48,75% | 2088,33 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2173,23 | 744 | 80 | 45,00% | 1615,32 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 659,86 | 580 | 79 | 51,90% | 1356,76 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2402,33 | 833 | 79 | 45,57% | 2414,71 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2879,53 | 869 | 79 | 54,43% | 2768,97 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 346,54 | 435 | 78 | 53,85% | 897,61 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3750,92 | 957 | 78 | 55,13% | 2928,77 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1520,50 | 894 | 78 | 61,54% | 2032,70 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2294,81 | 1119 | 77 | 63,64% | 2647,72 | |||||
| Mars | 8 | 2320,39 | 1188 | 77 | 62,34% | 3477,48 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1967,89 | 1114 | 76 | 60,53% | 2475,57 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3001,91 | 1036 | 75 | 64,00% | 2763,76 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2302,81 | 794 | 75 | 49,33% | 1941,25 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 956,47 | 753 | 75 | 52,00% | 1822,93 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 3033,49 | 1209 | 74 | 67,57% | 4322,00 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2138,32 | 920 | 73 | 60,27% | 2108,04 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1873,99 | 948 | 73 | 57,53% | 2481,89 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 2318,90 | 846 | 72 | 51,39% | 2342,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2611,61 | 873 | 71 | 52,11% | 2109,81 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 729,82 | 809 | 71 | 52,11% | 1478,09 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1256,61 | 802 | 71 | 46,48% | 1581,67 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1517,01 | 789 | 70 | 51,43% | 1769,97 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1876,50 | 1003 | 70 | 54,29% | 2560,56 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2459,10 | 935 | 68 | 63,24% | 2897,52 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2111,25 | 924 | 68 | 51,47% | 2560,33 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2812,48 | 888 | 67 | 61,19% | 2787,58 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 2159,00 | 992 | 67 | 56,72% | 2530,85 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 864,83 | 727 | 66 | 53,03% | 1700,37 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 1572,94 | 1039 | 66 | 68,18% | 2967,69 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2571,86 | 947 | 65 | 66,15% | 2233,82 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2843,69 | 1038 | 65 | 53,85% | 3035,43 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1586,98 | 890 | 64 | 53,13% | 1924,74 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1194,24 | 731 | 62 | 51,61% | 1024,64 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 977,23 | 653 | 62 | 41,94% | 1005,06 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1786,62 | 826 | 61 | 44,26% | 2065,97 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 892,21 | 760 | 61 | 57,38% | 1130,94 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1018,57 | 786 | 60 | 53,33% | 1491,01 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2199,90 | 1036 | 60 | 61,67% | 2956,31 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2261,35 | 1147 | 60 | 65,00% | 3193,80 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 2035,25 | 767 | 59 | 50,85% | 2079,70 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1900,75 | 941 | 59 | 59,32% | 2437,91 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2082,33 | 875 | 58 | 44,83% | 2204,71 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1675,74 | 932 | 58 | 60,34% | 2122,24 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2652,81 | 1155 | 58 | 63,79% | 2529,60 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2291,11 | 768 | 57 | 59,65% | 1807,26 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1787,68 | 1033 | 57 | 68,42% | 2345,97 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1699,05 | 803 | 56 | 46,43% | 1580,60 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2684,88 | 1221 | 56 | 51,79% | 3103,26 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1521,00 | 871 | 56 | 51,79% | 1741,01 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2815,34 | 872 | 56 | 46,43% | 2145,91 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1861,05 | 969 | 55 | 52,73% | 2363,51 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2581,69 | 862 | 55 | 38,18% | 2184,14 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2900,39 | 1037 | 54 | 59,26% | 2450,73 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3244,02 | 1079 | 54 | 64,81% | 2843,93 | |||||
| Object 907 | 10 | 2427,07 | 875 | 54 | 55,56% | 2031,14 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 2018,98 | 1122 | 54 | 64,81% | 3358,65 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1743,81 | 911 | 54 | 53,70% | 2174,93 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 2166,53 | 1200 | 53 | 62,26% | 4271,80 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2942,92 | 807 | 52 | 50,00% | 2262,01 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1324,67 | 859 | 52 | 71,15% | 1517,11 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1928,29 | 877 | 52 | 51,92% | 2088,90 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 919,24 | 824 | 50 | 56,00% | 1876,51 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1144,98 | 937 | 50 | 60,00% | 2292,38 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1841,12 | 911 | 50 | 52,00% | 2464,75 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1470,61 | 743 | 49 | 59,18% | 1718,97 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2297,29 | 872 | 49 | 48,98% | 1913,11 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1709,63 | 923 | 49 | 59,18% | 2654,62 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 975,82 | 638 | 49 | 53,06% | 1723,20 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2918,37 | 1034 | 49 | 55,10% | 2288,89 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 892,21 | 531 | 48 | 50,00% | 1574,75 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1246,38 | 875 | 48 | 54,17% | 1444,11 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3691,21 | 947 | 48 | 60,42% | 2889,16 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2802,46 | 896 | 48 | 37,50% | 1753,57 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2122,51 | 812 | 47 | 38,30% | 2306,86 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2668,47 | 821 | 47 | 59,57% | 2095,39 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 3815,68 | 1226 | 47 | 65,96% | 3273,88 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2669,98 | 871 | 46 | 45,65% | 2254,65 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1723,13 | 929 | 46 | 56,52% | 2059,60 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1999,58 | 928 | 45 | 51,11% | 2941,37 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2791,27 | 883 | 44 | 54,55% | 2514,53 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 503,66 | 529 | 44 | 59,09% | 1503,34 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2649,11 | 1090 | 44 | 68,18% | 2682,88 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 2217,91 | 1183 | 44 | 59,09% | 3096,61 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1015,02 | 882 | 44 | 61,36% | 2994,70 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1437,11 | 1066 | 44 | 77,27% | 3024,66 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2992,02 | 953 | 43 | 48,84% | 2881,97 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2886,98 | 1049 | 43 | 69,77% | 2753,58 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 2223,91 | 1024 | 43 | 48,84% | 2983,20 | |||||
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 1132,63 | 1063 | 43 | 55,81% | 4209,88 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 921,00 | 817 | 42 | 59,52% | 2335,57 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1276,88 | 827 | 42 | 50,00% | 1772,61 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1749,93 | 1036 | 42 | 57,14% | 2907,10 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 929,81 | 801 | 42 | 59,52% | 2293,98 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 3153,62 | 934 | 42 | 52,38% | 2453,99 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 2264,62 | 1042 | 42 | 59,52% | 2469,76 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1697,37 | 830 | 41 | 58,54% | 2217,25 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1681,54 | 908 | 41 | 48,78% | 2112,51 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1568,24 | 966 | 41 | 56,10% | 2043,14 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1621,40 | 866 | 40 | 50,00% | 1919,03 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1739,33 | 946 | 40 | 52,50% | 2941,84 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 2029,70 | 1049 | 40 | 65,00% | 2662,48 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 417,79 | 451 | 39 | 43,59% | 609,45 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 2334,21 | 1138 | 39 | 56,41% | 3817,27 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1490,28 | 986 | 39 | 69,23% | 2925,36 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1434,82 | 802 | 38 | 47,37% | 1753,42 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 953,29 | 616 | 38 | 42,11% | 1087,81 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3097,45 | 874 | 38 | 57,89% | 2294,67 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1698,76 | 770 | 37 | 32,43% | 1794,16 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1661,41 | 894 | 37 | 45,95% | 2612,66 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2466,65 | 1075 | 37 | 67,57% | 2743,20 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2880,06 | 876 | 36 | 50,00% | 2424,77 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1701,39 | 917 | 36 | 69,44% | 1959,26 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1267,14 | 985 | 36 | 77,78% | 2194,59 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1687,31 | 966 | 35 | 60,00% | 2448,36 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1050,31 | 725 | 35 | 48,57% | 2112,89 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1728,80 | 994 | 35 | 65,71% | 2277,65 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1844,03 | 1056 | 35 | 60,00% | 2709,67 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 3396,91 | 973 | 33 | 39,39% | 3227,15 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1815,36 | 985 | 33 | 66,67% | 2214,33 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1570,22 | 953 | 32 | 59,38% | 3425,99 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2835,90 | 962 | 31 | 61,29% | 2774,28 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 241,73 | 359 | 30 | 46,67% | 914,91 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1665,30 | 842 | 30 | 50,00% | 2095,34 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1482,34 | 787 | 29 | 55,17% | 1650,21 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2086,10 | 1125 | 29 | 75,86% | 2551,41 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1355,55 | 842 | 29 | 48,28% | 1632,01 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2848,57 | 1330 | 28 | 67,86% | 3785,27 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2890,82 | 1099 | 28 | 64,29% | 3057,91 | |||||
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3151,46 | 1089 | 28 | 60,71% | 2646,01 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2190,96 | 1075 | 28 | 42,86% | 2381,23 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1627,93 | 880 | 28 | 42,86% | 1967,05 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1758,63 | 722 | 27 | 59,26% | 1632,93 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2191,41 | 1129 | 27 | 62,96% | 2895,84 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2185,11 | 942 | 27 | 55,56% | 2304,91 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1992,85 | 875 | 27 | 55,56% | 2315,16 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2379,69 | 1054 | 26 | 53,85% | 2698,67 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 405,65 | 539 | 26 | 65,38% | 1655,64 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2454,35 | 897 | 26 | 57,69% | 2343,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 510,46 | 471 | 26 | 34,62% | 1210,06 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1165,96 | 870 | 26 | 50,00% | 2436,68 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 2751,08 | 956 | 26 | 61,54% | 2392,78 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 2377,77 | 1003 | 26 | 61,54% | 2558,19 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3090,62 | 1015 | 26 | 65,38% | 2762,76 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1648,85 | 990 | 26 | 53,85% | 2854,44 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 655,28 | 474 | 25 | 52,00% | 854,43 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1124,20 | 858 | 25 | 64,00% | 2046,25 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3114,72 | 979 | 25 | 52,00% | 2216,48 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 3062,16 | 1097 | 25 | 52,00% | 3728,19 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1163,68 | 821 | 25 | 60,00% | 1358,50 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 2003,00 | 1174 | 25 | 64,00% | 2922,57 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1835,54 | 1010 | 24 | 66,67% | 2333,99 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 1115,87 | 791 | 23 | 43,48% | 2827,94 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2208,13 | 1063 | 23 | 60,87% | 3276,74 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2090,04 | 1101 | 23 | 52,17% | 3353,95 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2306,83 | 962 | 23 | 52,17% | 2293,43 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 2060,55 | 1058 | 22 | 63,64% | 2721,42 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2640,77 | 992 | 22 | 54,55% | 2980,33 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2761,09 | 883 | 22 | 59,09% | 2173,45 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 2313,50 | 1060 | 22 | 63,64% | 2398,17 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1382,81 | 990 | 21 | 61,90% | 2651,73 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 429,19 | 616 | 21 | 85,71% | 2198,69 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1345,86 | 919 | 21 | 61,90% | 1833,62 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1683,33 | 903 | 21 | 47,62% | 2019,06 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1330,57 | 1084 | 21 | 57,14% | 3602,57 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1588,00 | 902 | 20 | 55,00% | 2421,74 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 883,20 | 611 | 20 | 40,00% | 705,24 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1091,00 | 792 | 20 | 60,00% | 1990,16 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 971,89 | 710 | 19 | 52,63% | 1831,92 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 290,05 | 332 | 19 | 36,84% | 693,20 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 187,63 | 249 | 19 | 36,84% | 248,29 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 747,63 | 679 | 19 | 57,89% | 2055,21 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1746,05 | 1042 | 19 | 78,95% | 2577,90 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1298,42 | 696 | 19 | 42,11% | 1955,08 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2594,95 | 1212 | 19 | 73,68% | 3010,49 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 857,74 | 898 | 19 | 68,42% | 2331,26 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2235,89 | 983 | 19 | 52,63% | 2567,67 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2731,61 | 750 | 18 | 33,33% | 1853,29 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 2221,83 | 957 | 18 | 72,22% | 2533,44 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 299,35 | 601 | 17 | 70,59% | 1733,07 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1263,35 | 804 | 17 | 47,06% | 1106,02 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1614,65 | 1075 | 17 | 64,71% | 2129,98 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 2277,24 | 782 | 17 | 52,94% | 2031,03 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1538,00 | 931 | 17 | 70,59% | 2440,62 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 2938,13 | 1249 | 16 | 68,75% | 3827,83 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 736,13 | 639 | 16 | 68,75% | 1520,18 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 2609,94 | 821 | 16 | 43,75% | 2132,61 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1894,19 | 838 | 16 | 56,25% | 1743,40 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1804,69 | 1088 | 16 | 75,00% | 2500,32 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2396,38 | 1124 | 16 | 75,00% | 3069,81 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1072,56 | 684 | 16 | 56,25% | 1883,49 | |||||
| Object Kust | 8 | 1766,63 | 834 | 16 | 62,50% | 2099,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 604,40 | 712 | 15 | 53,33% | 2984,10 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 2596,20 | 977 | 15 | 53,33% | 2115,60 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2097,87 | 1041 | 15 | 60,00% | 2035,14 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 870,53 | 901 | 15 | 53,33% | 1786,74 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1875,33 | 1205 | 15 | 80,00% | 2751,78 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 689,64 | 498 | 14 | 57,14% | 1281,67 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 933,29 | 756 | 14 | 71,43% | 1877,44 | |||||
| LTC II | 9 | 1798,36 | 974 | 14 | 64,29% | 2331,02 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2337,14 | 921 | 14 | 64,29% | 2640,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 484,50 | 655 | 14 | 71,43% | 1420,46 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 938,14 | 877 | 14 | 57,14% | 3866,18 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2126,38 | 941 | 13 | 61,54% | 2751,75 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 2171,46 | 1014 | 13 | 69,23% | 2438,75 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2280,15 | 757 | 13 | 46,15% | 1513,19 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2676,46 | 1129 | 13 | 61,54% | 3056,40 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 911,42 | 783 | 12 | 75,00% | 1990,25 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 361,75 | 445 | 12 | 66,67% | 926,04 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 2038,92 | 842 | 12 | 50,00% | 1979,42 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1375,75 | 878 | 12 | 50,00% | 1981,33 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3124,42 | 1259 | 12 | 75,00% | 3198,62 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1752,27 | 1084 | 11 | 63,64% | 3601,88 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 347,45 | 419 | 11 | 63,64% | 1010,24 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3480,00 | 1179 | 11 | 63,64% | 2517,74 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1468,27 | 900 | 11 | 54,55% | 2239,26 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1479,91 | 1024 | 11 | 63,64% | 3390,53 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 668,55 | 782 | 11 | 81,82% | 2051,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2497,45 | 894 | 11 | 45,45% | 1449,49 | |||||
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2959,64 | 867 | 11 | 45,45% | 2006,50 | |||||
| Nemesis | 8 | 2213,73 | 1045 | 11 | 54,55% | 3468,02 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 118,80 | 213 | 10 | 70,00% | 527,45 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1877,50 | 710 | 10 | 30,00% | 953,37 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 413,70 | 469 | 10 | 50,00% | 1489,28 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1658,20 | 823 | 10 | 60,00% | 2205,10 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 2193,70 | 1005 | 10 | 50,00% | 2945,18 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1742,10 | 820 | 10 | 30,00% | 1731,87 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 2394,20 | 1336 | 10 | 100,00% | 3014,46 | |||||
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2199,30 | 627 | 10 | 20,00% | 1696,12 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 1139,33 | 813 | 9 | 66,67% | 4129,28 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 255,67 | 329 | 9 | 66,67% | 410,65 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1849,56 | 773 | 9 | 44,44% | 1959,86 | |||||
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1398,78 | 963 | 9 | 66,67% | 1963,52 | |||||
| T42 | 8 | 1775,56 | 932 | 9 | 55,56% | 2505,94 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 1023,56 | 814 | 9 | 66,67% | 2681,59 | |||||
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 705,67 | 637 | 9 | 55,56% | 1306,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1342,11 | 773 | 9 | 33,33% | 2280,41 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1715,78 | 1290 | 9 | 66,67% | 3687,02 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 311,56 | 525 | 9 | 77,78% | 1393,69 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1207,13 | 894 | 8 | 75,00% | 2055,69 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 737,00 | 604 | 8 | 50,00% | 2152,05 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2077,88 | 1040 | 8 | 75,00% | 2044,20 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2258,00 | 782 | 8 | 37,50% | 1753,73 | |||||
| T23E3 | 7 | 1252,00 | 922 | 8 | 62,50% | 2256,94 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 1580,63 | 896 | 8 | 37,50% | 2343,13 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1415,13 | 1050 | 8 | 62,50% | 3291,17 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 260,86 | 460 | 7 | 71,43% | 1147,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 353,29 | 434 | 7 | 28,57% | 1716,49 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2189,00 | 1282 | 7 | 85,71% | 2873,72 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1898,14 | 832 | 7 | 71,43% | 1436,09 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3442,29 | 1122 | 7 | 57,14% | 3622,57 | |||||
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1613,86 | 1010 | 7 | 57,14% | 2637,39 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1718,29 | 841 | 7 | 57,14% | 1668,47 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1714,14 | 764 | 7 | 42,86% | 1530,78 | |||||
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1892,71 | 895 | 7 | 57,14% | 2469,77 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1966,71 | 1062 | 7 | 57,14% | 2311,85 | |||||
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2611,71 | 861 | 7 | 57,14% | 2060,72 | |||||
| IMT | 8 | 2349,29 | 960 | 7 | 57,14% | 3183,24 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 160,67 | 335 | 6 | 66,67% | 1003,16 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1281,83 | 727 | 6 | 33,33% | 1882,51 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1298,83 | 1086 | 6 | 83,33% | 1930,33 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1560,00 | 902 | 6 | 83,33% | 1500,59 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 2616,33 | 931 | 6 | 50,00% | 2713,97 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2346,67 | 838 | 6 | 50,00% | 1444,02 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 2196,33 | 972 | 6 | 66,67% | 2166,26 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 865,17 | 1033 | 6 | 83,33% | 2862,70 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2509,33 | 722 | 6 | 33,33% | 2403,64 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 281,50 | 554 | 6 | 50,00% | 1749,02 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 563,67 | 857 | 6 | 83,33% | 2508,95 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 2083,67 | 879 | 6 | 33,33% | 2141,51 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 126,00 | 233 | 5 | 20,00% | 188,12 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 545,60 | 455 | 5 | 40,00% | 1851,36 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1781,40 | 452 | 5 | 20,00% | 935,73 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3135,40 | 1055 | 5 | 60,00% | 2086,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1169,60 | 1184 | 5 | 100,00% | 4162,45 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1341,80 | 670 | 5 | 40,00% | 1167,80 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3694,80 | 1112 | 5 | 60,00% | 2903,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 469,80 | 728 | 5 | 80,00% | 1964,34 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 640,00 | 926 | 5 | 80,00% | 1460,47 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 377,60 | 545 | 5 | 80,00% | 1428,50 | |||||
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 348,00 | 459 | 5 | 40,00% | 1135,99 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 2600,00 | 1210 | 5 | 60,00% | 4731,42 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 646,40 | 521 | 5 | 40,00% | 1506,69 | |||||
| Udarniy | 8 | 2198,20 | 1171 | 5 | 60,00% | 2664,25 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 69,00 | 325 | 4 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2068,25 | 1085 | 4 | 75,00% | 2345,15 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 20,50 | 104 | 4 | 50,00% | 89,84 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2995,00 | 777 | 4 | 50,00% | 2099,38 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 2214,50 | 794 | 4 | 50,00% | 1120,36 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 3369,75 | 1328 | 4 | 75,00% | 4180,70 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 2429,00 | 785 | 4 | 25,00% | 2252,05 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1762,00 | 987 | 4 | 75,00% | 3351,68 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 1492,25 | 1453 | 4 | 50,00% | 4518,33 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 557,67 | 254 | 3 | 0,00% | 1231,66 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 214,00 | 484 | 3 | 66,67% | 831,87 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 115,67 | 178 | 3 | 33,33% | 86,67 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 453,00 | 422 | 3 | 66,67% | 1006,59 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1749,33 | 732 | 3 | 33,33% | 1546,46 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 554,33 | 455 | 3 | 33,33% | 254,87 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 2921,67 | 1224 | 3 | 66,67% | 3891,45 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2919,67 | 1159 | 3 | 66,67% | 2711,96 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 40,33 | 135 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 383,00 | 309 | 3 | 33,33% | 673,31 | |||||
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1439,00 | 698 | 3 | 33,33% | 1276,03 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 2212,33 | 1429 | 3 | 100,00% | 4434,22 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 60,50 | 81 | 2 | 0,00% | 14,92 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 150,00 | 329 | 2 | 50,00% | 552,17 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 418,50 | 704 | 2 | 50,00% | 1726,02 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 219,50 | 408 | 2 | 50,00% | 615,82 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 80,50 | 208 | 2 | 50,00% | 166,36 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 852,00 | 721 | 2 | 50,00% | 2458,89 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 441,50 | 460 | 2 | 50,00% | 277,15 | |||||
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1701,50 | 796 | 2 | 50,00% | 1822,92 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 959,00 | 1147 | 2 | 100,00% | 2999,31 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 2386,50 | 889 | 2 | 50,00% | 2272,15 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 151,50 | 241 | 2 | 50,00% | 419,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 517,00 | 665 | 2 | 50,00% | 1135,18 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1093,00 | 1086 | 2 | 100,00% | 1259,23 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 360,00 | 529 | 2 | 50,00% | 1419,90 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 90,50 | 214 | 2 | 50,00% | 276,59 | |||||
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 901,00 | 1023 | 2 | 100,00% | 959,30 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 591,00 | 302 | 2 | 0,00% | 396,13 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1395,50 | 895 | 2 | 100,00% | 1478,00 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 2378,50 | 947 | 2 | 50,00% | 1578,88 | |||||
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 2084,00 | 1412 | 2 | 100,00% | 3474,19 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 57,00 | 246 | 1 | 100,00% | 278,25 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 110,00 | 177 | 1 | 0,00% | 412,31 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 119,00 | 404 | 1 | 100,00% | 594,32 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 88,00 | 323 | 1 | 100,00% | 529,22 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 532,00 | 738 | 1 | 100,00% | 2967,48 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 903,00 | 1226 | 1 | 100,00% | 6107,02 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 248,00 | 357 | 1 | 0,00% | 1384,00 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 458,00 | 665 | 1 | 100,00% | 1768,92 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1302,00 | 561 | 1 | 0,00% | 545,49 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1797,00 | 1175 | 1 | 100,00% | 1372,69 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1503,00 | 930 | 1 | 100,00% | 1050,76 | |||||
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 925,00 | 1395 | 1 | 100,00% | 3099,52 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1850,00 | 867 | 1 | 100,00% | 1874,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 2114,00 | 2079 | 1 | 100,00% | 7278,78 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 688,00 | 519 | 1 | 0,00% | 2681,88 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 225,00 | 185 | 1 | 0,00% | 233,78 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 447,00 | 381 | 1 | 0,00% | 1244,86 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 113,00 | 630 | 1 | 100,00% | 267,28 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 300,00 | 206 | 1 | 0,00% | 490,33 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 2301,00 | 1566 | 1 | 100,00% | 7629,72 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2263,00 | 1499 | 1 | 100,00% | 2098,51 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 146,00 | 128 | 1 | 0,00% | 451,16 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 3727,00 | 497 | 1 | 0,00% | 3056,76 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1021,00 | 699 | 1 | 100,00% | 1858,04 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1576,00 | 1122 | 1 | 100,00% | 1689,13 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 970,00 | 1005 | 1 | 100,00% | 3779,71 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1015,00 | 360 | 1 | 0,00% | 736,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 534,00 | 534 | 1 | 100,00% | 1257,25 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1522,00 | 1178 | 1 | 100,00% | 2161,58 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 3265,00 | 1653 | 1 | 100,00% | 4962,31 |
mm4T1
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30129 | 0 | 39 | 390 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,65 | 0,00 | 10,08 | 10,20 | ||||
| Victories | 16833 | 55,87% | 0 | 0,00% | 18 | 46,15% | 202 | 51,79% |
| Defeats | 12838 | 42,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 21 | 53,85% | 182 | 46,67% |
| Draws | 458 | 1,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 1,54% |
| Battles survived | 11263 | 37,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 23,08% | 102 | 26,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34909 | 1,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 41 | 1,05 | 356 | 0,91 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,85 | 0,00 | 1,37 | 1,24 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 38315 | 1,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 76 | 1,95 | 946 | 2,43 |
| Damage dealt | 1.919,91 | 0,00 | 2.281,05 | 2.026,72 | ||||
| Capture points | 17534 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 57 | 0,15 |
| Defense points | 13871 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 15 | 0,38 | 168 | 0,43 |
| Experience | 885,46 | 0,00 | 761,59 | 896,47 | ||||
| WN7 | 1516,04 | 0,00 | 1307,31 | 1323,62 | ||||
| WN8 | 2294,95 | 0,00 | 2493,21 | 2188,57 | ||||
| WN9 | 813,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30129 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,65 | |
| Victories | 16833 | 55,87% |
| Defeats | 12838 | 42,61% |
| Draws | 458 | 1,52% |
| Battles survived | 11263 | 37,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34909 | 1,16 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 38315 | 1,27 |
| Damage dealt | 1.919,91 | |
| Capture points | 17534 | 0,58 |
| Defense points | 13871 | 0,46 |
| Experience | 885,46 | |
| WN7 | 1516,04 | |
| WN8 | 2294,95 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,08 | |
| Victories | 18 | 46,15% |
| Defeats | 21 | 53,85% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 23,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 41 | 1,05 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,37 | |
| Tanks spotted | 76 | 1,95 |
| Damage dealt | 2.281,05 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 15 | 0,38 |
| Experience | 761,59 | |
| WN7 | 1307,31 | |
| WN8 | 2493,21 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 390 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,20 | |
| Victories | 202 | 51,79% |
| Defeats | 182 | 46,67% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,54% |
| Battles survived | 102 | 26,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 356 | 0,91 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | |
| Tanks spotted | 946 | 2,43 |
| Damage dealt | 2.026,72 | |
| Capture points | 57 | 0,15 |
| Defense points | 168 | 0,43 |
| Experience | 896,47 | |
| WN7 | 1323,62 | |
| WN8 | 2188,57 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 764 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 340 | 44,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 405 | 53,01% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 19 | 2,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 256 | 33,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 665 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 550 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.220,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1141 | 1,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 771 | 1,01 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 769,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 764 | |
| Victories | 340 | 44,50% |
| Defeats | 405 | 53,01% |
| Draws | 19 | 2,49% |
| Battles survived | 256 | 33,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 665 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,31 | |
| Tanks spotted | 550 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 2.220,53 | |
| Capture points | 1141 | 1,49 |
| Defense points | 771 | 1,01 |
| Experience | 769,31 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 30 | 44,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 35 | 51,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 4,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 24 | 35,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 48 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 70 | 1,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.373,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 128 | 1,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 28 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 695,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 68 | |
| Victories | 30 | 44,12% |
| Defeats | 35 | 51,47% |
| Draws | 3 | 4,41% |
| Battles survived | 24 | 35,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 48 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | |
| Tanks spotted | 70 | 1,03 |
| Damage dealt | 1.373,74 | |
| Capture points | 128 | 1,88 |
| Defense points | 28 | 0,41 |
| Experience | 695,24 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 34 | 51,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 32 | 48,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 45,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 41 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 55 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.176,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 150 | 2,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 116 | 1,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 888,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 66 | |
| Victories | 34 | 51,52% |
| Defeats | 32 | 48,48% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 45,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 41 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 55 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 1.176,33 | |
| Capture points | 150 | 2,27 |
| Defense points | 116 | 1,76 |
| Experience | 888,83 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4133 | 0 | 32 | 65 | ||||
| Victories | 2032 | 49,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 15 | 46,88% | 31 | 47,69% |
| Defeats | 2019 | 48,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 17 | 53,13% | 34 | 52,31% |
| Draws | 82 | 1,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1544 | 37,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 14 | 43,75% | 23 | 35,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3477 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 28 | 0,88 | 47 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,34 | 0,00 | 1,56 | 1,12 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4381 | 1,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 22 | 0,69 | 53 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 1.697,47 | 0,00 | 2.244,81 | 2.166,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 7191 | 1,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 121 | 3,78 | 149 | 2,29 |
| Defense points | 9945 | 2,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 149 | 4,66 | 179 | 2,75 |
| Experience | 764,99 | 0,00 | 870,00 | 819,86 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4133 | |
| Victories | 2032 | 49,17% |
| Defeats | 2019 | 48,85% |
| Draws | 82 | 1,98% |
| Battles survived | 1544 | 37,36% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3477 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,34 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4381 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.697,47 | |
| Capture points | 7191 | 1,74 |
| Defense points | 9945 | 2,41 |
| Experience | 764,99 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32 | |
| Victories | 15 | 46,88% |
| Defeats | 17 | 53,13% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 43,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 2.244,81 | |
| Capture points | 121 | 3,78 |
| Defense points | 149 | 4,66 |
| Experience | 870,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 65 | |
| Victories | 31 | 47,69% |
| Defeats | 34 | 52,31% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 35,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 47 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | |
| Tanks spotted | 53 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 2.166,00 | |
| Capture points | 149 | 2,29 |
| Defense points | 179 | 2,75 |
| Experience | 819,86 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1834 | 0 | 11 | 11 | ||||
| Victories | 857 | 46,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 45,45% | 5 | 45,45% |
| Defeats | 959 | 52,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 54,55% | 6 | 54,55% |
| Draws | 18 | 0,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 630 | 34,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 45,45% | 5 | 45,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1796 | 0,98 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 0,82 | 9 | 0,82 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,49 | 0,00 | 1,50 | 1,50 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1735 | 0,95 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,27 | 3 | 0,27 |
| Damage dealt | 2.388,65 | 0,00 | 2.255,64 | 2.255,64 | ||||
| Capture points | 1908 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 0,82 | 9 | 0,82 |
| Defense points | 2623 | 1,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 797,04 | 0,00 | 835,91 | 835,91 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1834 | |
| Victories | 857 | 46,73% |
| Defeats | 959 | 52,29% |
| Draws | 18 | 0,98% |
| Battles survived | 630 | 34,35% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1796 | 0,98 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,49 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1735 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 2.388,65 | |
| Capture points | 1908 | 1,04 |
| Defense points | 2623 | 1,43 |
| Experience | 797,04 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Victories | 5 | 45,45% |
| Defeats | 6 | 54,55% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 45,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,82 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,27 |
| Damage dealt | 2.255,64 | |
| Capture points | 9 | 0,82 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 835,91 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Victories | 5 | 45,45% |
| Defeats | 6 | 54,55% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 45,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,82 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,27 |
| Damage dealt | 2.255,64 | |
| Capture points | 9 | 0,82 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 835,91 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen