mickey4668

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83056141497
Ø Tier7,189,299,298,95
Victories4325152,07%642,86%642,86%4445,36%
Defeats3863046,51%750,00%750,00%5051,55%
Draws11751,41%17,14%17,14%33,09%
Battles survived2873334,59%750,00%750,00%3030,93%
Tanks destroyed716230,86110,79110,79680,70
Destruction ratio1,321,571,571,01
Tanks spotted810790,9890,6490,64680,70
Damage dealt953,131.352,711.352,711.025,62
Capture points876681,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points784850,94271,93271,93400,41
Experience614,12736,14736,14671,63
WN71133,84963,74963,74746,81
WN81334,341156,671014,46965,42
WN9554,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles83056
Ø Tier7,18
Victories4325152,07%
Defeats3863046,51%
Draws11751,41%
Battles survived2873334,59%
Tanks destroyed716230,86
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted810790,98
Damage dealt953,13
Capture points876681,06
Defense points784850,94
Experience614,12
WN71133,84
WN81334,34
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier9,29
Victories642,86%
Defeats750,00%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived750,00%
Tanks destroyed110,79
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted90,64
Damage dealt1.352,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points271,93
Experience736,14
WN7963,74
WN81156,67
Past 7 days
Battles14
Ø Tier9,29
Victories642,86%
Defeats750,00%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived750,00%
Tanks destroyed110,79
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted90,64
Damage dealt1.352,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points271,93
Experience736,14
WN7963,74
WN81014,46
Past 30 days
Battles97
Ø Tier8,95
Victories4445,36%
Defeats5051,55%
Draws33,09%
Battles survived3030,93%
Tanks destroyed680,70
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted680,70
Damage dealt1.025,62
Capture points00,00
Defense points400,41
Experience671,63
WN7746,81
WN8965,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles700000
Victories28240,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39356,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws253,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23032,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2930,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3150,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.422,110,000,000,00
Capture points2630,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points11971,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience604,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles700
Victories28240,29%
Defeats39356,14%
Draws253,57%
Battles survived23032,86%
Tanks destroyed2930,42
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted3150,45
Damage dealt1.422,11
Capture points2630,38
Defense points11971,71
Experience604,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories3942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5054,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3437,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.200,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2592,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience577,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories3942,86%
Defeats5054,95%
Draws22,20%
Battles survived3437,36%
Tanks destroyed640,70
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted440,48
Damage dealt1.200,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points2592,85
Experience577,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1458,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt428,670,000,000,00
Capture points10,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points682,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience430,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1458,33%
Defeats937,50%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived1250,00%
Tanks destroyed170,71
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted20,08
Damage dealt428,67
Capture points10,04
Defense points682,83
Experience430,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2898000
Victories161755,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats124943,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws321,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived95632,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15890,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21140,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt501,770,000,000,00
Capture points15950,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points49231,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience397,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles2898
Victories161755,80%
Defeats124943,10%
Draws321,10%
Battles survived95632,99%
Tanks destroyed15890,55
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted21140,73
Damage dealt501,77
Capture points15950,55
Defense points49231,70
Experience397,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1648000
Victories74945,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats88153,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48529,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9020,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17981,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt801,250,000,000,00
Capture points17641,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points75064,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience613,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles1648
Victories74945,45%
Defeats88153,46%
Draws181,09%
Battles survived48529,43%
Tanks destroyed9020,55
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted17981,09
Damage dealt801,25
Capture points17641,07
Defense points75064,55
Experience613,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5176009
Victories209340,44%00,00%00,00%222,22%
Defeats288955,82%00,00%00,00%777,78%
Draws1943,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived158930,70%00,00%00,00%222,22%
Tanks destroyed27760,5400,0000,0030,33
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,43
Tanks spotted39410,7600,0000,0080,89
Damage dealt838,180,000,00976,56
Capture points55061,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points105712,0400,0000,00313,44
Experience493,470,000,00386,67
Total
Battles5176
Victories209340,44%
Defeats288955,82%
Draws1943,75%
Battles survived158930,70%
Tanks destroyed27760,54
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted39410,76
Damage dealt838,18
Capture points55061,06
Defense points105712,04
Experience493,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted80,89
Damage dealt976,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points313,44
Experience386,67

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3675555
Victories140438,20%120,00%120,00%120,00%
Defeats222960,65%480,00%480,00%480,00%
Draws421,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived96826,34%120,00%120,00%120,00%
Tanks destroyed16870,4620,4020,4020,40
Destruction ratio0,620,500,500,50
Tanks spotted17000,4640,8040,8040,80
Damage dealt1.340,97833,00833,00833,00
Capture points14980,41346,80346,80346,80
Defense points52821,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience592,42333,20333,20333,20
Total
Battles3675
Victories140438,20%
Defeats222960,65%
Draws421,14%
Battles survived96826,34%
Tanks destroyed16870,46
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted17000,46
Damage dealt1.340,97
Capture points14980,41
Defense points52821,44
Experience592,42
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt833,00
Capture points346,80
Defense points00,00
Experience333,20
Past 7 days
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt833,00
Capture points346,80
Defense points00,00
Experience333,20
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt833,00
Capture points346,80
Defense points00,00
Experience333,20
Anzeigen

Tanks (404)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6834,57635827655,85%1794,95
T675634,03600793058,79%1842,84
FV3046772,21555575452,88%1504,58
Conqueror Gun Carriage101577,38616485448,52%1494,88
G.W. Panther7929,32635299251,04%1201,50
Object 261101441,80705240649,46%1194,38
E 7591450,61763232552,17%1446,01
Maus101478,59712213947,78%1126,17
M4A3E8 Sherman6717,93640195755,44%1561,93
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9742,44719176050,23%1134,38
Pz.Kpfw. II2198,94406175255,59%951,64
E 100101586,58719163650,67%1262,04
T6981016,28703163251,16%1290,87
Tiger I7790,82561158647,41%952,35
Tiger (P)7925,99702149353,45%1294,84
Matilda4497,17501145459,49%1673,70
Conqueror91337,75725137349,60%1208,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81075,59730132252,04%1305,69
M40/M4381236,13731129952,42%1494,19
Manticore10943,51678109646,81%1032,05
Tiger II8961,3759591948,97%1044,96
Object 252U Defender 81206,3278489753,18%1343,56
Jagdpanzer E 100101828,9365289446,64%1378,03
T1 HMC2233,8923781854,28%1545,43
FV215b 101479,8165872645,32%1141,04
IS-7101550,7277170749,50%1210,28
Grille5507,3034367462,76%1234,59
M53/M5591260,3768066548,72%1208,52
GSOR 1008 81538,8480464551,94%1777,52
Object 25791298,3478360850,49%1232,04
Jagdtiger91473,4066352852,46%1297,65
G.W. E 100101352,5256252746,11%1142,95
Hummel6957,2746452350,67%1612,59
E 25 7811,8265447052,98%1155,28
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101302,3967645749,67%1094,42
Object 703 Version II 81159,9383043754,69%1263,54
Ferdinand81124,3455539852,51%1234,24
Cromwell6621,9461939653,79%1328,00
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5257,9325939250,00%587,68
FV380591337,4157338849,48%1484,58
M7 Priest3384,2225638558,70%1210,11
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91351,5172238149,08%1341,01
T57 Heavy101729,2763637340,75%1251,33
Covenanter5338,7757037171,16%1336,58
T71 DA7385,7460136950,95%642,67
VK 36.01 (H)6442,6835435752,38%675,67
Caernarvon8992,4965034846,55%1041,34
T54E191295,6065731445,54%1126,13
Super Conqueror101443,0270130044,33%986,82
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3224,5543528951,56%1165,76
T92 HMC101393,7161828548,77%1194,53
Achilles6736,5361428351,59%1570,25
M26 Pershing8862,2864828149,47%1002,20
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81064,2973327251,84%1171,54
StuG III Ausf. G5310,5220926541,89%527,76
FV2078925,6752724847,58%1111,74
Leopard 1101457,4069223348,93%1045,12
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7780,7846823140,69%1066,79
M127836,7147722846,93%1023,71
T-54 ltwt.9632,1760822446,88%761,83
M8A14215,7124421752,07%453,97
FV4202 8743,4963821145,02%817,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4140,9822920054,50%401,21
M46 Patton91129,7565919444,85%970,73
Caernarvon Action X 8839,1668219447,42%869,37
Type 71101335,6272719149,21%853,53
T499540,3261118948,68%633,76
T28 Prototype81107,0968318350,27%1262,45
Marder II3216,1523918146,41%584,46
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4134,7814817048,24%166,27
T376388,0553215945,28%996,75
AMX 13 F3 AM6555,5854614952,35%753,23
Churchill VII6586,4257014455,56%1067,43
IS7870,8169314155,32%1258,21
FV201 (A45) 7701,1364814153,90%974,57
T25/27962,8273113958,27%1608,64
Bisonte C45 81183,8781013951,80%1245,52
Object 777 Version II 91275,8379013150,38%1095,96
Jagdpanzer IV6527,2444711551,30%910,69
M415970,0051311558,26%1928,07
M4A1 Sherman5352,9136311439,47%791,66
Rinoceronte101477,3170811443,86%1038,71
T110E4101384,1371611154,95%966,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 507695,6455110744,86%774,80
T1 Cunningham183,6323510657,55%420,42
IS-6 B 81210,1778510649,06%1406,53
WZ-111 model 1-49933,106939947,47%721,52
M48A5 Patton101314,016449744,33%943,21
Type 586507,285199655,21%934,14
Char Mle. 75 91003,727649558,95%1444,36
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)272,761429245,65%169,99
T207683,365489253,26%990,98
Black Prince7882,546688740,23%1137,00
Type 64 6524,516208561,18%1425,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4105,461828454,76%145,17
121B 101227,007328353,01%911,02
Concept No. 5101479,686458043,75%998,46
59-166330,765097945,57%825,86
Object 277101243,596997846,15%840,40
LHMTV8631,886287744,16%1056,22
IS-38619,955487638,16%422,57
T297963,297247554,67%1292,82
O-I6586,615667550,67%873,97
Object 14010989,576047534,67%515,03
T-1091128,656957451,35%1015,69
LTTB8455,325337443,24%589,19
M2 Light2127,683347261,11%501,56
Type T-345382,154957159,15%1113,20
Centurion Action X101202,416877146,48%796,01
G.W. Tiger91062,005837051,43%943,32
Leichttraktor148,491556753,73%115,50
Kranvagn101626,147156643,94%1133,96
M24 Chaffee5282,655166552,31%918,37
Taschenratte111418,837636336,51%574,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 518849,065976245,16%758,93
STA-2 8783,526316041,67%872,35
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4327,695105954,24%811,68
GSR 3301 Setter7484,595455940,68%974,35
Challenger7694,596025860,34%886,58
Churchill I5424,265055462,96%974,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E391,961685259,62%211,65
WZ-1317453,735275147,06%785,13
Jagdpanther7624,754305150,98%765,55
Ares 8591033,046465135,29%754,62
O-Ni7648,485694839,58%605,76
M41 Walker Bulldog8368,094904731,91%395,36
T25 AT7735,785484546,67%923,37
Bofors Tornvagn 81189,966784535,56%1147,09
T-345299,394234454,55%757,38
Hotchkiss H352148,572904452,27%601,84
VK 30.01 (P)6625,735804454,55%1197,27
T2 Medium Tank2229,603704261,90%1492,14
T3091062,006214141,46%684,17
Panzerjäger I271,37904131,71%7,61
212A91399,837354153,66%1314,23
M36 Jackson6618,235394052,50%1013,22
Super Hellcat 7760,185574037,50%932,27
M5A1 Stuart4219,384073754,05%687,01
Bishop5417,623713743,24%851,27
MT-256243,734503743,24%529,40
Crusader6196,612973647,22%389,41
M5 Stuart481,943003650,00%93,54
Cruiser Mk. IV4225,313933658,33%714,02
VK 16.02 Leopard5257,694353548,57%656,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5434,574613542,86%1149,34
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68514,695123540,00%737,13
T-34-17538,124843450,00%684,18
T-463101,211433351,52%271,41
Nashorn61003,586223351,52%1976,47
Vz. 64 Blesk8348,885033237,50%301,85
Pz.Kpfw. VII101805,696833246,88%1458,79
KV-856565,554533132,26%758,97
Wespe3229,601463040,00%688,87
Sturer Emil7702,735153046,67%843,40
SU-855465,834282955,17%1052,82
105 leFH18B2 5735,555322944,83%1380,48
SU-54367,284042958,62%992,69
SU-14-17784,245802937,93%954,07
ELC EVEN 90 8572,725722944,83%852,96
Archer5462,324922857,14%1186,91
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8909,327912857,14%1007,83
M3 Stuart3127,302252759,26%438,48
VK 30.02 (D)7638,746362755,56%995,28
SU-86606,155602653,85%867,81
ARL 446487,444952548,00%745,04
AT 25529,925142532,00%1377,98
AT 86651,246562552,00%1226,91
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591071,447162556,00%1162,35
MS-1149,001312454,17%115,04
CS-599844,005332425,00%498,52
Pz.Sfl. IVc5522,964632458,33%1255,29
P26/404432,045572365,22%1479,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101309,046702334,78%897,48
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6700,576622356,52%1453,37
T-262144,911702240,91%534,36
BZ-587817,645872240,91%907,82
KV-15318,273272231,82%387,51
SU-122A5237,143322263,64%524,31
FSV Scheme A7800,917192254,55%1193,10
Leopard Prototyp A9675,385712142,86%393,41
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8866,485722142,86%751,93
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505434,504402055,00%1017,97
Cruiser Mk. III3129,703712065,00%584,45
Type 6891189,757092050,00%832,52
AMX ELC bis5174,904012040,00%294,21
SU-85B4552,636071952,63%1553,17
T92 8444,165301936,84%516,40
SU-14-281400,176891844,44%1446,82
VK 28.016133,942861816,67%73,42
14TP4214,243081770,59%810,23
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3311,295051770,59%1503,86
Birch Gun4208,062631741,18%527,23
M60 101142,475851729,41%675,05
M374163,191481650,00%420,21
UDES 14 Alt 58592,504781631,25%379,61
CS-6310977,756751643,75%571,68
Pawlack Tank6833,637791662,50%1611,27
Vz. 68 Squall 8496,504991637,50%564,04
Object 452K 101075,815541631,25%460,94
Comet7516,475231540,00%630,56
AMX 12 t6360,674771546,67%711,69
T-50596,533381553,33%181,64
T23E3 7791,676901553,33%1226,03
Pz.Sfl. IVb4379,873471546,67%1089,70
Panhard EBR 10510976,137421566,67%1203,35
XM66F 8905,276601540,00%677,05
Heavy Tank No. VI 6660,206231560,00%1115,77
M3 Lee4123,791401450,00%254,97
Kunze Panzer 91204,795951442,86%905,07
AMX 404184,383561338,46%493,09
O-I Experimental5692,156421346,15%1512,00
SU-263250,312151346,15%556,74
Type 4 Ju-To7824,467321369,23%1077,28
Caliban 8851,626431346,15%788,85
Škoda T 256580,925171241,67%872,87
T-34-856723,005881250,00%1305,35
Cruiser Mk. I1189,172861266,67%1069,03
M75368,924231241,67%1248,81
T-549947,428341275,00%1059,05
Škoda T 56 8941,428221266,67%915,35
P.435187,362821136,36%199,86
Type 1 Chi-He4194,453461154,55%507,36
AMX 383161,452941136,36%283,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3404,915041181,82%1968,04
M446691,096291163,64%1270,65
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8906,186331145,45%737,15
Light Mk. VIC 289,361931136,36%217,39
T-34-85M 6577,824851118,18%713,33
IS-3A 81149,738041145,45%1060,16
Škoda T 245341,304151070,00%927,85
IS-27776,906961070,00%1142,32
Vz. 44-17547,505581040,00%455,66
CS-447831,107721090,00%1233,65
CS-538860,406421050,00%1142,46
Valentine3379,104741070,00%1735,66
WZ-111 model 5A101478,506341040,00%862,17
T56 GMC3300,503501040,00%914,44
Valentine AT4214,502321040,00%374,47
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91231,906461040,00%924,00
AC 4 Experimental 6655,505091050,00%1101,40
FV1066 Senlac 8691,506591050,00%1218,27
AE Phase I 91352,505311030,00%894,45
KR-1111583,208941060,00%991,50
50TP Tyszkiewicza9991,00709955,56%727,13
Sherman Firefly6401,78384922,22%463,19
Durchbruchswagen 24361,67397933,33%930,70
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101395,78470911,11%862,05
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5374,89538966,67%1026,82
Cromwell B 6577,00664955,56%1161,52
T-54 first prototype 8815,89520922,22%830,85
Vickers Medium Mk. I1132,75237862,50%658,08
Leo7895,25516812,50%1055,94
53TP Markowskiego8983,50804862,50%1116,44
Vz. 71 Tesák10577,50547837,50%373,43
122 TM 8404,50572850,00%264,34
Renault FT135,7178757,14%146,25
B14275,43407728,57%621,37
Progetto CC55 mod. 548871,57771771,43%966,43
SU-76M4260,43278728,57%601,26
Sherman III5246,57435771,43%613,54
XM551 Sheridan10627,57411728,57%349,55
Ares 90101227,00495714,29%618,14
A-205192,50384666,67%691,63
Sav m/434257,83321616,67%513,26
Centurion Mk. 7/19632,17608616,67%310,00
BZ-1668748,17482633,33%495,56
T-100 LT10753,17598633,33%549,73
M47 Iron Arnie 8749,00697650,00%708,82
MTLS-1G14 3334,83506666,67%1523,18
Strv 746585,80502560,00%1041,88
T-284370,20406540,00%1163,99
60TP Lewandowskiego10492,608765100,00%302,03
UDES 0381339,00551520,00%1250,41
Renault G15303,80454540,00%611,65
M2 Medium Tank3145,60380540,00%333,72
WZ-131G FT6436,20348540,00%510,87
T-1506458,80561560,00%704,10
Indien-Panzer8787,80454520,00%639,23
SARL 424333,60360540,00%1022,02
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79961,40597540,00%597,16
Kolohousenka1100,759440,00%240,97
Strv m/425220,25327450,00%404,49
Emil I81624,00898450,00%1993,50
Emil II9956,25901475,00%801,11
Sturmpanzer I Bison362,75107450,00%92,44
Sexton II3157,25191450,00%486,59
Ikv 103579,25171425,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91060,25837475,00%1117,42
M3G FT3197,50385475,00%638,49
T-703148,00307475,00%606,91
FV601 Saladin8385,50343425,00%152,39
M-II-Y7711,75702475,00%933,03
BT-53209,50245450,00%340,38
Object 283 9876,75487425,00%570,20
T-29 3302,75283425,00%945,19
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5641,75558450,00%1814,18
Sexton I 3358,75305425,00%1080,38
SU-100Y 6421,25561450,00%539,95
T7 Combat Car 257,25107425,00%10,11
LTP 3243,25350475,00%1185,43
Dicker Max 6154,00285450,00%124,85
BZ-176 81278,00798450,00%1149,80
M4A1 Revalorisé 8336,50393425,00%93,38
Strv fm/211123,0013430,00%430,49
Lago4171,33245333,33%247,22
Konštrukta T-34/1007490,675993100,00%725,35
P.43 bis61077,67814366,67%2189,61
Type 97 Chi-Ha3259,67446333,33%821,31
Ikv 723462,67368333,33%1401,99
UDES 15/16101269,00576333,33%583,51
Alecto4581,67587333,33%1682,18
S35 CA5398,335343100,00%906,11
Loyd Gun Carriage268,33140333,33%182,84
M4 Improved 5144,334023100,00%332,90
Pz.Kpfw. I2140,00313366,67%630,23
T-804145,67289333,33%295,78
VK 100.01 (P)8886,00673333,33%828,18
Object 268 Version 410959,6744630,00%339,10
K-91-PT 91255,0035230,00%942,45
TS-60 91247,33801366,67%1044,45
M-IV-Y 81310,67651333,33%1111,39
T-103 81467,00675333,33%1457,16
Type 63 8420,67686366,67%407,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2151,33462333,33%539,70
Bretagne Panther 6869,67528333,33%1551,80
BT-7 artillery 3406,00521366,67%1824,95
Turán III prototípus 5574,67616366,67%1635,96
Strv m/38255,00138250,00%86,70
M661356,00728250,00%2374,31
TVP VTU Koncept8303,00518250,00%225,21
25TP KSUST II5197,005242100,00%464,36
STA-18601,00559250,00%551,44
Progetto C50 mod. 6691304,509182100,00%1046,88
T328588,5029520,00%366,09
SMV CC-5671401,5060720,00%2013,35
LPT-67 Šelma9416,5025320,00%234,98
AT 77731,00489250,00%681,30
FV227 Conceiver8822,008052100,00%807,91
Black Prince II 71122,5011142100,00%1650,22
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3614,50660250,00%2387,17
Versuchspanzer 579640,50803250,00%356,47
Pz.Sfl. IC 4444,50625250,00%1594,62
Matilda LVT 4647,507832100,00%1590,30
L-60 226,5011820,00%3,10
Strv S1 8686,5032920,00%432,24
M16/43 Sahariano 353,00241250,00%40,57
M22 Locust 3629,008802100,00%3376,40
TOG II* 6669,00535250,00%927,33
KV-220-2 5184,505532100,00%308,41
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81646,5010532100,00%1653,63
T28 Concept 7508,5031020,00%441,32
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51073,5012132100,00%2504,25
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81014,0039520,00%863,86
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4247,505652100,00%730,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5232,004772100,00%537,70
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81447,50858250,00%1524,65
WZ-120-1G FT 8489,50529250,00%318,77
DZT-159 9972,009902100,00%835,18
Fiat 3000192,0012910,00%195,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2122,009810,00%409,34
Renault Otsu154,0010810,00%0,00
Strv m/40L378,009010,00%0,00
M15/423417,005211100,00%1500,49
Renault NC-3110,002071100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3441,0039610,00%2605,35
Pvlvv fm/422232,0017310,00%674,52
11081067,0011631100,00%1084,19
Type 97 Te-Ke 242,001991100,00%261,00
TNH 105/10008618,0010611100,00%630,05
T-448305,0025510,00%87,37
UDES 1691057,0042010,00%812,72
Panzerwagen 39 3357,005271100,00%1427,65
M10 Wolverine5927,007791100,00%2286,84
BZ-7510656,0018510,00%138,92
BZ-689739,009921100,00%595,98
T-60246,005410,00%0,00
Panhard AMD 178B6312,0016510,00%535,76
T18 HMC3176,003361100,00%752,40
KV-1S6140,0015610,00%0,00
T82 HMC4281,002851100,00%872,88
FV230 Canopener10443,0020110,00%0,00
Tiger-Maus 91008,0040210,00%486,44
Ares 758185,0047010,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6444,0022110,00%711,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5346,004911100,00%736,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5533,008341100,00%1101,32
Windhund 80,0019410,00%0,00
ISU-152K 81496,009121100,00%1845,15
IT-3 4974,0012661100,00%4864,71
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2316,005841100,00%1526,21
T-116 3179,0019810,00%570,12
SU-130PM 80,00010,00%0,00
E 75 TS 8298,009711100,00%281,71
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 82023,0068610,00%2680,79
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6982,0011161100,00%4303,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5591,006991100,00%1430,07
Valentine II 4109,003261100,00%342,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 20,002011100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,0012210,00%0,00
Char Futur 4 91305,0012181100,00%1231,87
StuG IV 5440,0034810,00%730,63
T78 61277,0043210,00%1433,30
43 M. Toldi III 385,0012310,00%114,45
SU-100I 51025,008941100,00%1651,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-16
Left: 2020-05-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-05-18
Left: 2021-06-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-07-02
Left: 2019-07-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-06-14
Left: 2019-01-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-12-15
Left: 2019-12-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-07-22
Left: 2019-12-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-12
Left: 2019-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-17
Left: 2019-07-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-14
Left: 2022-03-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-06-20
Left: 2022-03-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-01-25
Left: 2018-04-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-04-30
Left: 2018-06-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-12-07
Left: 2018-01-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-11-22
Left: 2017-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-27
Left: 2017-11-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-24
Left: 2017-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-14
Left: 2017-10-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-09-05
Left: 2017-03-07
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-01-16
Left: 2016-08-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-24
Left: 2015-01-02