maxmilian2014

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-09-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49902040190
Ø Tier8,050,0010,009,85
Victories2479849,69%00,00%2152,50%9650,53%
Defeats2438448,86%00,00%1947,50%8846,32%
Draws7201,44%00,00%00,00%63,16%
Battles survived1550731,07%00,00%1025,00%4925,79%
Tanks destroyed459340,9200,00240,601250,66
Destruction ratio1,340,000,800,89
Tanks spotted354700,7100,00431,082671,41
Damage dealt1.205,500,001.173,451.348,74
Capture points339570,6800,0000,00250,13
Defense points269980,5400,0000,0030,02
Experience647,700,00498,95507,34
WN71071,170,00789,56882,75
WN81280,030,001054,731216,83
WN9561,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles49902
Ø Tier8,05
Victories2479849,69%
Defeats2438448,86%
Draws7201,44%
Battles survived1550731,07%
Tanks destroyed459340,92
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted354700,71
Damage dealt1.205,50
Capture points339570,68
Defense points269980,54
Experience647,70
WN71071,17
WN81280,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles40
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2152,50%
Defeats1947,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1025,00%
Tanks destroyed240,60
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted431,08
Damage dealt1.173,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience498,95
WN7789,56
WN81054,73
Past 30 days
Battles190
Ø Tier9,85
Victories9650,53%
Defeats8846,32%
Draws63,16%
Battles survived4925,79%
Tanks destroyed1250,66
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted2671,41
Damage dealt1.348,74
Capture points250,13
Defense points30,02
Experience507,34
WN7882,75
WN81216,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles142000
Victories4330,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9566,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3222,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted710,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.364,080,000,000,00
Capture points1380,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1851,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience493,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles142
Victories4330,28%
Defeats9566,90%
Draws42,82%
Battles survived3222,54%
Tanks destroyed660,46
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted710,50
Damage dealt1.364,08
Capture points1380,97
Defense points1851,30
Experience493,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.246,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience942,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived562,50%
Tanks destroyed81,00
Destruction ratio2,67
Tanks spotted20,25
Damage dealt1.246,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience942,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.286,060,000,000,00
Capture points673,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points955,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience782,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived847,06%
Tanks destroyed160,94
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted50,29
Damage dealt1.286,06
Capture points673,94
Defense points955,59
Experience782,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2955000
Victories133145,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats158153,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws431,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived86529,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17940,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18020,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.270,170,000,000,00
Capture points30051,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points49401,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience653,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles2955
Victories133145,04%
Defeats158153,50%
Draws431,46%
Battles survived86529,27%
Tanks destroyed17940,61
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted18020,61
Damage dealt1.270,17
Capture points30051,02
Defense points49401,67
Experience653,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles661000
Victories31948,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34051,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21031,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3980,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3270,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.448,270,000,000,00
Capture points3050,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points9011,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience714,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles661
Victories31948,26%
Defeats34051,44%
Draws20,30%
Battles survived21031,77%
Tanks destroyed3980,60
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted3270,49
Damage dealt1.448,27
Capture points3050,46
Defense points9011,36
Experience714,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (209)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675789,46636503957,05%2199,72
Churchill I5394,74412256950,45%738,32
Object 252U 81006,22640230848,53%959,30
TVP T 50/51101605,71675197347,09%1284,67
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101052,63642171649,42%831,31
FV215b (183) 101523,83612169245,92%1062,86
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81340,36803168452,14%1618,75
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92001,45745168251,19%1776,95
212A91308,80685139252,51%1278,58
IS-7101566,53723109445,89%1144,38
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81437,31802101350,15%1648,16
Object 430U101682,8971296544,66%1311,17
FV4005 Stage II101487,9458384447,27%1057,51
Progetto M40 mod. 65101989,2573984048,21%1708,14
T3091778,7574880650,87%1575,72
DBV-152 102365,9171578153,52%1622,23
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81323,6969074346,30%1371,43
Cromwell6354,1334773445,50%490,05
T28 Prototype81438,9676970953,03%1673,61
T92 HMC101316,8459560845,72%1072,43
SU-86563,9250358046,72%695,43
T1 Cunningham1175,0839553655,22%1230,00
Panhard EBR 10510609,6257653545,05%539,81
Maus101848,9078151049,61%1383,86
Strv S1 8944,2055350842,91%845,12
T-5491064,5367350246,02%968,48
KV-2 (R) 6923,8470448754,00%1638,88
T110E4101962,3065446446,12%1318,91
Object 261101256,1269742653,29%1120,82
AT 15A 7839,8765542550,35%1185,10
STB-1101612,7769738046,32%1214,33
Object 140101563,4471638047,89%1268,20
Type 4 Heavy91588,9078037150,13%1505,30
SU-130PM 81505,5376535650,84%1564,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101646,4270735148,43%1355,35
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101734,0874634245,32%1000,70
Type 5 Heavy102035,3074734046,47%1442,94
Manticore10749,3466234046,18%732,85
AMX 50 B101814,6770233445,51%1347,63
ISU-152K 81347,1269433347,15%1497,58
ELC EVEN 90 8502,5363132551,38%914,36
Conqueror91420,2472831546,98%1194,27
T26E4 SuperPershing 8999,8572531446,18%1165,82
T71 DA7533,5055430648,04%1109,23
T57 Heavy101784,6672028445,77%1357,66
Object 26391463,7764626442,05%1189,19
SU-85B4500,6748824355,56%1531,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91198,3872023550,21%1251,83
O-I6660,4058723455,98%1123,24
AMX 13 909622,7766222054,55%844,58
Excelsior 5224,8037420746,38%232,24
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591137,5466420647,09%1052,70
60TP Lewandowskiego101806,2574019647,45%1261,04
Leichttraktor1128,5931419154,97%566,24
TNH T Vz. 5191694,9182619149,21%1596,94
Prototipo Standard B91536,0771019045,79%1300,45
Strv 103B101887,2366818251,65%1356,31
M18 Hellcat6757,1557117950,28%1333,97
Object 70491815,4873317549,14%1463,21
Emil I81015,1566617347,40%976,09
Progetto C50 mod. 6691431,8474516244,44%1298,97
G.W. Tiger91256,3568215349,02%1131,78
WZ-113G FT102072,9672015247,37%1309,88
Centurion Mk. 7/191389,9970715141,72%1292,27
T25/27941,5761114849,32%1382,68
M48A5 Patton101605,6669314644,52%1163,32
CS-538901,3063814547,59%1051,96
O-Ni7943,2568214247,18%1122,83
O-Ho81106,7572213947,48%1085,97
Conqueror Gun Carriage101202,1563513651,47%933,24
E 5091253,9471513548,89%1033,68
Kranvagn101619,9068613142,75%1093,86
Leopard Prototyp A91460,3771812748,03%1326,71
Vz. 55101735,2065612544,80%1109,31
FV230 Canopener101870,7983812556,00%1416,28
Object 430101149,9957112034,17%682,10
UDES 14 Alt 581007,1867611946,22%1172,36
FV2078969,0959611241,96%1000,97
Jagdtiger91713,4876511052,73%1453,96
CS-5991306,9773010746,73%1206,30
T26E5 Patriot 8709,6762510639,62%667,47
Ferdinand81312,7672710560,95%1393,75
M2 Light2153,0335210450,00%551,69
Emil II91594,4077210349,51%1429,14
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91470,8180310254,90%1372,57
Matilda4124,3718110056,00%210,13
AMX 50 12091296,3065710046,00%1040,28
T-100 LT10717,2171110050,00%750,81
Grille 15101782,325879743,30%1064,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181006,736909654,17%1231,48
Charioteer81308,756969550,53%1413,67
Super Conqueror101628,537509553,68%1291,05
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481121,226609438,30%1124,71
STA-181085,196839347,31%1347,30
M40/M4381213,827019349,46%1551,88
BZ-75101833,607969346,24%1231,83
FV217 Badger101619,817039351,61%1088,71
AMX M4 mle. 54101674,447169345,16%1071,94
STG Guard 8959,986448846,59%1093,14
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6565,315788756,32%1119,27
AMX 50 Foch91527,467518755,17%1345,16
T110E5101873,488787751,95%1454,29
ISU-15281110,436387549,33%1053,37
Vickers Medium Mk. III340,921167439,19%1,12
T110E3101783,737097448,65%1090,52
SU-122A5138,972857050,00%144,95
Type 6191097,006766850,00%942,42
WZ-111-1G FT8877,336226750,75%816,15
G.W. E 100101174,066646453,13%878,34
Object 268 Version 4101688,416986451,56%1189,45
Comet7626,026036352,38%913,38
G.W. Tiger (P)81083,417086355,56%1292,36
Chrysler K GF 81007,527546358,73%1206,41
BT-7455,971346149,18%96,20
Leo7956,697086162,30%1666,44
AMX AC mle. 4881117,856566160,66%1219,72
P.44 Pantera8980,226226046,67%1120,10
AMX 50 10081074,186826046,67%1152,26
Bisonte C45 81513,358896048,33%1564,80
Type 5 Chi-Ri7799,146075749,12%1177,19
Type 4 Chi-To6596,004765642,86%943,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2123,892905352,83%564,28
T-29 3273,673545244,23%929,68
Type 64 6309,274155248,08%622,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I1121,352245150,98%528,40
Vickers Medium Mk. II250,001094643,48%31,90
T-34-85M 6584,575394650,00%816,76
AMX 12 t6325,534364555,56%805,17
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8307,364994548,89%332,99
T 55A 91117,226344542,22%841,78
CS-4471107,057284452,27%1692,68
GSOR 1008 81614,887354134,15%1548,69
Crusader669,451774052,50%130,38
T698580,365453948,72%541,59
Covenanter579,681533850,00%97,73
M1271136,827553850,00%1805,96
MTLS-1G14 3328,004973754,05%1319,41
SU-263133,392013644,44%185,93
AMX 13 F3 AM6686,004923540,00%964,57
WZ-111G FT91522,416413438,24%974,19
FV4004 Conway91019,885423438,24%660,76
E 25 7961,157923375,76%1612,52
UDES 1691112,585573138,71%794,00
SU-76M4230,683153148,39%493,47
AMX 50 Foch B101395,806413050,00%906,04
Super Hellcat 71053,877073053,33%1628,02
Centurion Mk. I81150,977662962,07%1589,13
E 7591642,077782948,28%1424,61
Achilles6945,796872965,52%2003,16
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101757,798082864,29%1262,75
Challenger7786,646242857,14%1097,68
T-34-2G FT71145,297372458,33%1833,16
TNH 105/100081294,748392360,87%1803,69
Object 277101549,187102254,55%1188,16
FV380591177,796601942,11%960,61
Char Futur 4 91322,267171947,37%1031,34
Vz. 44-171133,678331855,56%1675,47
M54 Renegade 81426,228501855,56%1537,97
Cruiser Mk. III397,471401723,53%216,97
Strv fm/211128,313131668,75%729,82
M-V-Y101550,479291560,00%1311,77
Object 703 Version II 81101,877921560,00%1089,20
Lorraine 40 t 81190,646631442,86%1307,81
ST vz. 394122,422101241,67%127,70
BT-2251,921251258,33%157,60
WZ-111 model 5A101298,174801250,00%902,63
M15/423210,643431136,36%413,50
SU-18285,801361040,00%270,90
Churchill VII698,88249825,00%0,00
T207270,86358728,57%93,40
Ikv 90 Typ B7791,86355728,57%890,67
T-34596,17344666,67%256,37
LT vz. 38358,33209650,00%114,92
Type 91 Heavy380,33182633,33%3,10
IS-4101617,00512616,67%892,66
LT vz. 352107,40238540,00%257,66
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 264,40148540,00%86,43
Renault Otsu127,60124520,00%0,00
A-20561,80217560,00%201,59
Object 43091742,60927580,00%1586,93
MKA 2160,20323540,00%391,47
Tetrarch 261,00119540,00%28,60
T28 Concept 7989,00791560,00%1588,22
IS-3A 81819,6013885100,00%2602,56
M14/412340,25296425,00%1197,93
Pz.Kpfw. II238,25180425,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison398,50112425,00%77,34
CS-63101879,25882450,00%1650,52
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2221,004474100,00%1106,40
43 M. Toldi III 382,25346475,00%376,94
MS-1178,6799333,33%169,31
M8A14127,67324366,67%291,85
AMX ELC bis50,673653100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka174,50306250,00%190,01
Ikv 723310,5020720,00%766,49
Cruiser Mk. IV422,002172100,00%261,00
FV304690,50202250,00%110,55
Projet Louis 9263,00489250,00%174,75
StuG IV 5180,00261250,00%265,69
AE Phase I 92417,00825250,00%2384,41
Fiat 3000123,002131100,00%261,00
4TP1170,005881100,00%968,02
Pvlvv fm/422139,002661100,00%554,02
SU-54286,0020710,00%441,59
Churchill Gun Carrier60,003301100,00%261,00
T-50-2 60,0015810,00%0,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82536,0051810,00%2153,89
Valentine II 4257,004951100,00%827,74
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81254,0035010,00%903,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-09-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-16
Left: 2025-09-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-11-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-01-07
Left: 2019-11-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-03-27
Left: 2019-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-07
Left: 2017-03-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-25
Left: 2021-11-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-11-26
Left: 2020-01-23