malabade

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-04-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33814036341
Ø Tier8,450,009,429,69
Victories1624048,03%00,00%1438,89%14743,11%
Defeats1697550,20%00,00%2261,11%18353,67%
Draws5991,77%00,00%00,00%113,23%
Battles survived1072131,71%00,00%616,67%11533,72%
Tanks destroyed233090,6900,00170,472750,81
Destruction ratio1,010,000,571,22
Tanks spotted300290,8900,00240,671660,49
Damage dealt1.104,750,001.082,941.527,72
Capture points241050,7100,00310,861860,55
Defense points96430,2900,0000,001520,45
Experience591,620,00559,58679,47
WN7859,510,00489,96821,94
WN81028,860,00676,881156,37
WN9494,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles33814
Ø Tier8,45
Victories1624048,03%
Defeats1697550,20%
Draws5991,77%
Battles survived1072131,71%
Tanks destroyed233090,69
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted300290,89
Damage dealt1.104,75
Capture points241050,71
Defense points96430,29
Experience591,62
WN7859,51
WN81028,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles36
Ø Tier9,42
Victories1438,89%
Defeats2261,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived616,67%
Tanks destroyed170,47
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted240,67
Damage dealt1.082,94
Capture points310,86
Defense points00,00
Experience559,58
WN7489,96
WN8676,88
Past 30 days
Battles341
Ø Tier9,69
Victories14743,11%
Defeats18353,67%
Draws113,23%
Battles survived11533,72%
Tanks destroyed2750,81
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted1660,49
Damage dealt1.527,72
Capture points1860,55
Defense points1520,45
Experience679,47
WN7821,94
WN81156,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles285000
Victories11841,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16557,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7727,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1450,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1490,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.326,830,000,000,00
Capture points4541,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2450,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience570,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles285
Victories11841,40%
Defeats16557,89%
Draws20,70%
Battles survived7727,02%
Tanks destroyed1450,51
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1490,52
Damage dealt1.326,83
Capture points4541,59
Defense points2450,86
Experience570,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories2038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3261,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1732,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt756,230,000,000,00
Capture points1352,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points490,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience547,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories2038,46%
Defeats3261,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1732,69%
Tanks destroyed290,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted270,52
Damage dealt756,23
Capture points1352,60
Defense points490,94
Experience547,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt397,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience254,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt397,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience254,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles668000
Victories35352,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29343,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws223,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25638,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3690,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3940,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.090,220,000,000,00
Capture points9121,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8701,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience600,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles668
Victories35352,84%
Defeats29343,86%
Draws223,29%
Battles survived25638,32%
Tanks destroyed3690,55
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted3940,59
Damage dealt1.090,22
Capture points9121,37
Defense points8701,30
Experience600,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles209000
Victories10952,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9746,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7837,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1170,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted980,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.223,290,000,000,00
Capture points890,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2581,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience662,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles209
Victories10952,15%
Defeats9746,41%
Draws31,44%
Battles survived7837,32%
Tanks destroyed1170,56
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted980,47
Damage dealt1.223,29
Capture points890,43
Defense points2581,23
Experience662,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (302)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8471,89582156649,04%825,81
E 50 Ausf. M101343,68610102746,45%997,84
E 7591500,19656100350,85%1396,38
122 TM 81210,2562998750,66%1339,65
Bofors Tornvagn 81257,9672377950,06%1342,96
T110E3101588,7456568445,32%955,25
T-62A101120,4457567842,63%744,48
Tiger II8603,3747560645,38%483,04
T26E5 Patriot 8914,1270757150,09%1035,49
ShPTK-TVP 100 81216,4260955450,00%1301,33
M10 RBFM 5613,4551154852,19%1235,96
Strv 103B101774,0564553548,22%1222,42
Super Conqueror101754,4070950049,40%1350,19
Leopard 1101527,3761742547,76%1155,41
AT 15A 7941,1266141854,78%1441,66
E 509856,8256940948,17%633,08
FV217 Badger101672,3865938045,79%1078,54
Jagdpanther II8926,4047436146,54%810,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101079,8255535447,18%810,32
Škoda T 27 81004,2161435344,48%1192,15
Jagdpanzer E 100101786,3162835150,43%1291,22
Tiger I7462,4131834940,69%336,68
E 100101527,9367134848,28%1097,63
Grille 15101661,5554534248,25%1071,62
Panther II8551,0246132941,64%451,89
Progetto M40 mod. 65101472,9561332845,12%1095,04
Panhard EBR 10510862,1860632342,11%899,19
Maus101744,7174531853,77%1388,50
T110E5101665,8969531444,27%1176,84
AE Phase I 91483,7673430752,12%1351,65
T-832 81369,0970030352,81%1462,23
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81268,4469627651,09%1395,51
Vz. 55101843,4177526248,85%1336,85
Manticore10871,5366125951,74%972,95
UDES 15/16101711,1772024748,18%1315,51
Strv S1 81331,7056524745,34%1254,61
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101956,6278124553,47%1404,73
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91462,2271824445,49%1151,70
Object 430U101321,6764923845,80%891,44
VK 36.01 (H)6296,0125522544,00%255,86
Škoda T 56 81506,5872622448,66%1368,22
M48A5 Patton101402,1171522348,43%1083,78
Taschenratte112062,5583622248,20%1192,75
Object 780 101646,1169721650,00%1179,11
Centurion Action X101576,2668421152,13%1258,49
CS-67 Szakal111439,4561121147,87%955,23
IS-2-II8816,2054520545,85%787,42
T803111440,7677320446,08%803,20
P.44 Pantera8836,9156720346,80%877,68
Panther7484,7737719942,71%524,66
ST-II101621,4472919846,46%1109,76
Strv 103-091223,5755319646,94%842,26
VK 30.02 (M)6544,6640319547,18%900,05
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81072,9152319442,27%831,29
Object 140101368,2469419451,55%1062,33
Mäuschen91179,4760418745,99%936,18
XM69 Hacker111583,9571318250,55%1017,03
CS-63101379,1970318153,59%1070,83
IS-2 shielded 7788,8647818047,78%881,60
TNH T Vz. 5191258,8958917749,15%1069,41
AMBT 81220,6864817750,28%1337,43
TVP T 50/51101620,0562717441,38%1347,33
STG Guard 8866,6145817345,09%848,71
P.43 bis6495,6038716539,39%693,64
Object 268 Version 4101696,6067716056,25%1180,25
Lorraine 155 mle. 518882,9359415947,80%843,43
T78 61020,1662915248,68%1703,03
T57 Heavy101769,7268014850,00%1322,34
T3091324,6368614748,98%1066,74
Strv 107-12111875,6769214752,38%1200,76
Object 277101663,4868014538,62%1191,91
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68231,2141114441,67%159,06
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101605,9273513850,00%1243,03
UDES 038962,7852713440,30%839,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559883,3458213345,11%703,97
Pz.Kpfw. VII101738,5972113347,37%1193,98
STB-1101496,8965313147,33%1178,16
FV4005 Stage II101457,5559513055,38%1087,91
BV-111111717,9880112951,94%1184,16
Vz. 63P111908,2980512846,88%1107,76
T-448550,8651412746,46%527,90
Cromwell B 6753,5058512748,03%1434,04
AMX 12 t6300,1931012646,83%605,24
Obsidian 81101,8173912356,10%1470,02
P.43 ter7602,9346712139,67%698,01
M10391190,9967812149,59%1009,71
Marder II3194,3616211949,58%470,16
Pz.Sfl. IVc5312,8121711745,30%491,20
AT-FV230 Breaker111705,5980111650,00%966,14
IS-3-II91180,8069511545,22%980,65
Prototipo Standard B91125,8067711051,82%990,40
Hotchkiss EBR7283,4046310647,17%391,63
AMX ELC bis5137,5221710244,12%229,02
M40/M438921,1963310050,00%874,80
Durchbruchswagen 24111,881789947,47%109,09
Dicker Max 6934,235219950,51%1662,09
M53/M5591079,366359741,24%932,10
Caernarvon8694,415649635,42%507,41
AMX 13 F3 AM6588,713799444,68%704,72
Nashorn6342,122849343,01%340,93
Kranvagn101823,597399248,91%1360,40
AMX 13 757495,864889147,25%925,24
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6536,665948750,57%940,92
Type 5 Heavy101948,647538654,65%1392,32
Object 26391486,036358656,98%1269,26
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291432,828348555,29%1381,56
M127717,584338445,24%744,49
Cromwell6389,453638340,96%494,44
Centurion Mk. 7/191320,108168256,10%1212,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 507696,364658051,25%740,11
T-34-856362,154237949,37%498,00
Sturer Emil7554,664267738,96%495,58
Škoda T 256441,994057643,42%607,54
Vz. 60S Dravec 101536,936927640,79%732,12
T-549932,536307639,47%723,88
Konštrukta T-34/1007555,624307450,00%699,57
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91553,185617459,46%1265,45
Char Mle. 75 9626,965907343,84%633,73
Black Prince7449,715417244,44%367,28
Carro d'assalto P.887658,946377248,61%740,68
Conqueror9708,906987152,11%467,37
TNH 105/10008769,846657050,00%793,92
T328946,467327048,57%977,06
Centurion Mk. I8708,636617055,71%799,19
Super Hellcat 7704,134327050,00%998,49
VK 30.01 (H)5335,723016956,52%748,79
KV-1S6440,703486939,13%535,00
Jagdtiger Prototype 81384,996616946,38%1308,13
Jagdtiger91088,346076847,06%751,55
M46 Patton91070,427436752,24%949,54
Marder 38T4270,371956741,79%498,10
SU-10181186,207096650,00%1320,18
Leopard Prototyp A91008,624946540,00%721,56
T-437607,396316467,19%970,95
AT 158646,776126250,00%518,32
KV-5 81208,007596251,61%1475,31
T110E4101733,326826045,00%1069,63
Type 64 6446,005246048,33%1069,08
VK 100.01 (P)81038,247975955,93%1186,89
T-109925,026565545,45%689,08
T34 81191,417105459,26%1360,57
Nergal 81165,575945429,63%999,40
Ferdinand8982,066735354,72%975,79
TVP VTU Koncept8581,624875242,31%529,28
Vz. 44-17711,756025139,22%664,52
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8520,183165145,10%327,80
AMX 404132,451724940,82%235,14
Comet7465,185594953,06%623,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3125,921794839,58%144,67
T92 HMC101177,775154843,75%839,80
Ikv 65 Alt II6606,534524757,45%1128,92
M26 Pershing8747,745144738,30%655,84
Pz.Kpfw. II238,851234647,83%66,17
T28 Prototype81022,376994658,70%1107,22
Tortoise91178,377934656,52%838,76
LHMTV8443,266064656,52%703,09
Ikv 90 Typ B7649,764614546,67%748,80
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505332,622624546,67%532,25
IS-38768,166664553,33%788,98
T288582,025544443,18%361,47
Object 274a 81027,655724355,81%1207,25
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81151,166564344,19%1211,75
Pudel 6844,516144148,78%1561,22
KV-15404,023704136,59%599,38
SMV CC-6781229,388194055,00%1392,99
Jagdpanzer IV6299,623693953,85%394,66
T25/27790,155603948,72%972,64
M-VI-Y9872,154623948,72%644,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3131,471973847,37%322,75
UDES 1691316,277743754,05%1250,20
Somua SAu 404136,001513732,43%89,16
IS7828,815473644,44%877,05
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8242,064513452,94%295,53
Panhard AMD 178B6139,743003450,00%201,95
M36 Jackson6437,453663339,39%455,92
AT 77465,855623360,61%484,05
Indien-Panzer8932,827393360,61%1215,09
T25 AT7510,944263246,88%455,86
T-50-2 6168,092343237,50%144,03
T-345266,393223158,06%613,63
T297810,816643154,84%956,77
FV4004 Conway91750,817433148,39%1477,74
Object 43091029,615533138,71%672,29
Churchill VII6421,274853050,00%567,05
P.435358,793682864,29%1047,47
KV-37217,704142744,44%58,86
Škoda T 245361,353512650,00%893,90
Leichttraktor115,38712646,15%49,15
SU-130PM 81171,384592650,00%1162,10
T 55A 91470,125452646,15%1401,11
Emil II91645,687572532,00%1232,71
Jagdpanther7281,643892544,00%144,71
SU-100M171179,447492552,00%1788,16
E 75 TS 81166,287402544,00%1191,73
Lansen C 81118,965622536,00%1108,93
SMV CC-567598,254882454,17%685,93
Cruiser Mk. IV4115,081692441,67%109,96
T959507,716522462,50%328,48
M446717,755672445,83%1127,34
Waffenträger auf E 100101480,526732356,52%892,64
T28 Concept 7827,175022352,17%1104,14
Sturmpanzer I Bison398,641472263,64%305,08
Charioteer8750,914332245,45%612,08
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6319,235112250,00%679,42
Sturmpanzer II4143,901632157,14%370,11
T-1506264,483742138,10%144,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D477,671522138,10%0,28
T-34-85M 6379,192722147,62%425,31
AMX 383121,551902050,00%254,40
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6303,894201844,44%647,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3111,351681758,82%279,65
Tiger 131 6859,186161741,18%1263,85
TOG II* 6854,714901741,18%1289,85
Excalibur 6854,764891758,82%1355,38
M4A1 FL 10 6492,184301741,18%561,82
Ikv 1035336,382601656,25%764,31
AT 86764,697371662,50%1646,35
A-20561,131791553,33%139,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs441,401181513,33%1,50
Pz.Sfl. IVb4300,471341526,67%752,66
IS-3A 81004,476581533,33%807,77
M8A14253,432321457,14%588,64
BT-74146,232561338,46%228,60
Somua S353201,381441323,08%355,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5390,694421353,85%976,08
GSR 3301 Setter7219,384491346,15%267,12
Progetto CC55 mod. 548925,424451241,67%718,87
M18 Hellcat6402,754091250,00%512,49
T26E3 Eagle 7 71121,007391241,67%1454,90
Matilda4497,004611172,73%1598,96
ST vz. 394276,912781145,45%684,40
VK 30.02 (D)7948,367881145,45%1476,35
Cruiser Mk. III343,271041127,27%1,16
T-80464,272341154,55%135,52
T7 Combat Car 262,821431154,55%190,77
VK 45.03 71238,005881127,27%1459,56
M10 Wolverine5330,602671040,00%450,39
T26E4 SuperPershing 8621,604461040,00%479,64
FCM 36272,001551040,00%65,24
Cavalier5290,904661080,00%732,70
SU-100Y 6641,606391070,00%1090,47
SU-122-44 7661,405661050,00%742,62
Caernarvon Action X 8518,603421020,00%287,13
T-54 first prototype 8648,804361040,00%548,63
Bretagne Panther 6686,105301040,00%1109,54
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8933,106171050,00%824,52
M4A1 Revalorisé 8922,306251050,00%935,58
T1 Cunningham153,44111966,67%274,93
M4A1 Sherman5244,11232955,56%496,29
4TP1161,11250955,56%725,83
M3 Lee4267,00236944,44%781,00
M2 Medium Tank350,67155955,56%136,72
AT-1298,11118955,56%262,40
Kunze Panzer 91178,11744966,67%1140,79
Sav m/434198,00233887,50%530,92
T2 Medium Tank254,38164837,50%14,98
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81197,88966862,50%1602,99
M2254,57158742,86%15,74
P26/404179,143367100,00%483,21
Churchill I588,86320785,71%261,00
Panzerjäger I2106,71131742,86%186,87
Panther/M10 7485,14529757,14%610,49
43 M. Toldi III 3239,43256714,29%894,81
Chi-Go 71430,861054785,71%2419,46
Renault NC-31145,8362616,67%0,67
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4469,67247666,67%1355,54
MS-1181,67125616,67%207,62
Valentine AT4466,67323633,33%1143,34
StuG IV 5358,00221633,33%630,75
LT vz. 383173,60206560,00%615,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)252,80130540,00%6,63
Stuart I-IV375,60104540,00%29,79
SU-76M471,80169580,00%261,00
Strv m/40L3200,00253475,00%682,02
Lago4270,50209450,00%667,32
StuG III Ausf. G5109,25268475,00%261,00
Valentine3232,50196450,00%654,88
T-70334,00147425,00%0,00
Primo Victoria 81089,25711450,00%1435,35
Valiant 5474,00413450,00%862,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I129,00100250,00%81,38
LT vz. 35244,0010220,00%0,00
Renault FT10,0081250,00%83,60
Renault Otsu193,50143250,00%243,96
Pz.Sfl. IC 4412,00526250,00%1173,02
BT-7 artillery 3280,50287250,00%858,55
Kolohousenka10,001181100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211430,005301100,00%3046,63
Fiat 3000191,005910,00%190,04
Strv m/38265,002481100,00%275,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2542,009261100,00%4662,06
M15/423339,004671100,00%1298,48
BT-2236,005010,00%0,00
M2 Light2143,003951100,00%590,05
T-4630,004510,00%0,00
T-602105,0019410,00%248,98
Windhund 8703,004201100,00%638,18
IS-2M 7855,004921100,00%932,08
T-45 2259,0038010,00%1118,94
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5104,0024910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4495,006021100,00%1425,46
LTP 3149,005310,00%412,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-04-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-04-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-10
Left: 2019-09-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-28
Left: 2019-03-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-03-02
Left: 2019-03-15