lemos39

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles927701083225
Ø Tier7,8310,0010,009,89
Victories4522948,75%330,00%3036,14%9341,33%
Defeats4638950,00%770,00%5060,24%12656,00%
Draws11521,24%00,00%33,61%62,67%
Battles survived2207123,79%220,00%1619,28%5624,89%
Tanks destroyed649000,7040,40540,651550,69
Destruction ratio0,920,500,810,92
Tanks spotted921640,9940,40380,461270,56
Damage dealt1.019,111.212,301.413,111.569,11
Capture points1184821,2800,0000,001500,67
Defense points281720,3000,0000,00340,15
Experience478,44364,00405,34484,55
WN7912,87347,81562,64714,77
WN81097,80622,68779,251022,45
WN9511,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles92770
Ø Tier7,83
Victories4522948,75%
Defeats4638950,00%
Draws11521,24%
Battles survived2207123,79%
Tanks destroyed649000,70
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted921640,99
Damage dealt1.019,11
Capture points1184821,28
Defense points281720,30
Experience478,44
WN7912,87
WN81097,80
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier10,00
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt1.212,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience364,00
WN7347,81
WN8622,68
Past 7 days
Battles83
Ø Tier10,00
Victories3036,14%
Defeats5060,24%
Draws33,61%
Battles survived1619,28%
Tanks destroyed540,65
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted380,46
Damage dealt1.413,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience405,34
WN7562,64
WN8779,25
Past 30 days
Battles225
Ø Tier9,89
Victories9341,33%
Defeats12656,00%
Draws62,67%
Battles survived5624,89%
Tanks destroyed1550,69
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1270,56
Damage dealt1.569,11
Capture points1500,67
Defense points340,15
Experience484,55
WN7714,77
WN81022,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104000
Victories3634,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6360,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2423,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted890,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.242,980,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience410,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles104
Victories3634,62%
Defeats6360,58%
Draws54,81%
Battles survived2423,08%
Tanks destroyed450,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted890,86
Damage dealt1.242,98
Capture points00,00
Defense points300,29
Experience410,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2647,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2341,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws610,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1832,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt836,420,000,000,00
Capture points480,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience506,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2647,27%
Defeats2341,82%
Draws610,91%
Battles survived1832,73%
Tanks destroyed230,42
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted250,45
Damage dealt836,42
Capture points480,87
Defense points100,18
Experience506,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98000
Victories3737,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6061,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1616,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt540,980,000,000,00
Capture points900,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points840,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience324,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles98
Victories3737,76%
Defeats6061,22%
Draws11,02%
Battles survived1616,33%
Tanks destroyed480,49
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted730,74
Damage dealt540,98
Capture points900,92
Defense points840,86
Experience324,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles763000
Victories43156,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30640,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws263,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27135,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4010,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7150,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt784,450,000,000,00
Capture points36004,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3840,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience507,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles763
Victories43156,49%
Defeats30640,10%
Draws263,41%
Battles survived27135,52%
Tanks destroyed4010,53
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted7150,94
Damage dealt784,45
Capture points36004,72
Defense points3840,50
Experience507,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles767000
Victories31040,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44658,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21027,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3240,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5680,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.351,130,000,000,00
Capture points12771,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points13331,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience595,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles767
Victories31040,42%
Defeats44658,15%
Draws111,43%
Battles survived21027,38%
Tanks destroyed3240,42
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted5680,74
Damage dealt1.351,13
Capture points12771,66
Defense points13331,74
Experience595,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories2229,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5270,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1925,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.589,050,000,000,00
Capture points50,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience593,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories2229,73%
Defeats5270,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1925,68%
Tanks destroyed360,49
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted290,39
Damage dealt1.589,05
Capture points50,07
Defense points180,24
Experience593,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (416)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81300,09471507349,50%1356,28
IS-381109,25536464250,97%1247,15
Object 261101541,77472307349,40%1444,38
Ferdinand81353,70509289450,14%1472,24
T2971058,40546200854,28%1416,42
T71 DA7565,34399191847,50%1097,98
Leichttraktor1197,98292184254,94%1086,63
M40/M4381220,63465179651,34%1415,91
AMX 50 10081213,29522175949,18%1384,99
WZ-111 8964,36557170748,39%1023,27
AMX 13 909601,45431165349,30%743,57
Progetto M40 mod. 65101581,83559155045,81%1133,13
E 100101601,10553127946,76%1158,57
IS-7101503,58591127148,62%1109,21
M18 Hellcat6694,89432111850,81%1223,75
ISU-15281245,18500110149,59%1230,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101310,54474109546,12%961,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181003,98562109050,55%1009,62
VK 30.01 (P)6564,53412107151,17%907,99
Tiger I7752,59397101750,93%914,83
KV-856568,8639191246,05%836,54
IS-4101561,3455983548,50%1123,23
212A91518,3547581747,37%1567,15
M53/M5591449,6548678652,16%1410,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5299,8623574846,79%650,18
T-448679,4641670947,39%758,75
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81122,0666170348,36%1175,88
T26E4 SuperPershing 8773,8246666942,60%800,17
AMX 50 12091295,6844864744,82%1087,23
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91502,5745564547,75%1255,27
Type 5 Chi-Ri7704,4949759548,40%1023,18
T-1091083,3048459046,95%898,37
AT 77925,0253958052,93%1177,61
VK 36.01 (H)6619,9036455850,54%1033,04
TVP T 50/51101382,0855555846,59%959,24
T92 HMC101530,7454653650,75%1373,82
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91150,5849052548,19%982,95
SU-14-281350,0745651753,58%1748,68
DBV-152 101999,9767150950,49%1375,59
1108962,0853349448,79%1015,91
T1 Cunningham1107,8919548450,00%537,67
AMX AC mle. 4881010,5248847349,47%1051,88
Tiger (P)7884,4251247151,80%1171,47
SU-14-17969,9236646048,04%1434,36
Tortoise91633,9866945551,87%1328,87
T-549764,6543845449,12%620,33
G.W. E 100101488,0051544544,49%1164,78
Grille 15101651,6850344349,21%1080,86
Pz.Kpfw. VII101481,0856144047,05%984,76
WZ-111 model 1-49974,7843542442,45%687,22
IS7676,1735842249,05%795,98
FV2078955,8842142147,27%1112,97
VK 100.01 (P)81080,9556641952,51%1172,95
Jagdpanzer E 100101663,2058141749,88%1117,38
E 7591298,7863041254,85%1217,39
AMX 13 F3 AM6709,0633039947,87%1119,15
T28 Prototype81092,8657139649,75%1099,32
T-437514,3434038645,08%632,14
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591050,9748238352,22%944,37
M66882,4464238055,53%1505,79
T3091348,3553437546,93%978,99
G.W. Tiger (P)81245,4656537350,40%1702,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91104,4843137250,54%1021,18
Leopard 1101471,0054836945,53%976,09
ST-I91460,7558936047,22%1274,45
G.W. Tiger91452,7547135748,18%1646,93
Tiger II81010,0753334949,00%1095,08
T54E191396,2852234648,27%1156,91
FV4005 Stage II101152,1547633644,05%665,05
AMX ELC bis5129,1822433645,83%218,99
KV-15367,0427333448,20%644,19
Maus101345,8758933148,04%846,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 507915,0143133146,83%1121,99
T-34-17673,7144432247,20%962,64
T-62A101054,1448432141,43%660,35
T57 Heavy101644,1265831950,47%1129,58
KV-5 8997,7364031349,20%1042,82
60TP Lewandowskiego101779,2164330945,31%1160,48
Manticore10628,7550529944,82%506,52
Škoda T 256518,3435129448,30%836,25
Object 268 Version 4101806,3275227956,27%1283,87
Panhard EBR 909443,0346827545,09%423,97
AMX 50 Foch B101595,4663826645,86%1047,30
SU-86862,4231926450,38%1334,09
FV4004 Conway91332,6439926141,38%988,50
FV380591078,4345926045,77%987,58
T110E4101634,4961825946,72%1040,81
Object 140101295,4254725449,61%965,02
Cromwell6432,1048125249,60%700,87
Type 586453,4252024848,39%772,45
O-Ho8968,4252424752,63%1016,28
AMX 12 t6245,6438424449,59%482,58
Panhard EBR 10510432,6147524441,80%246,44
Type 4 Chi-To6527,5453224150,62%948,98
IS-27938,4161723959,00%1357,29
M446759,9634923647,46%1291,01
M54 Renegade 81190,2475823652,97%1206,65
M127913,5337023452,56%1185,50
KV-137444,9632023151,08%559,37
KV-37963,2458122949,78%1268,63
Kranvagn101540,2861222348,43%1070,91
Sturer Emil7904,9044822051,82%1270,21
G.W. Panther71123,0655521948,40%1631,49
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8867,9150421547,91%903,09
ARL 446630,3549820944,98%1000,70
Vz. 71 Tesák10880,8347920743,48%736,20
P.44 Pantera8777,9739720645,15%798,09
121B 101252,5156820641,75%816,12
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7720,0431620350,74%1033,36
T698772,6943220338,42%694,28
STB-1101227,9657819645,92%816,98
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68305,8738919041,05%286,87
53TP Markowskiego8952,1151418845,21%920,72
Emil I8984,2747018643,55%895,77
Škoda T 509979,9448818441,30%708,60
Type 6191172,6351218443,48%998,47
KV-48991,2967117949,72%1100,16
ELC EVEN 90 8401,9353617848,31%592,89
AMX 13 757383,7238017743,50%570,75
SU-54572,4726117451,15%1583,62
Prototipo Standard B9940,2255017349,71%712,52
T110E3101551,6461617343,93%984,38
Type 4 Heavy9930,6853416851,19%705,58
Type 578939,5455216847,62%836,56
CS-538528,9337016734,13%391,77
M41 Walker Bulldog8254,7439016751,50%283,95
AMX M4 mle. 457753,5446016651,20%972,72
Charioteer8999,5147316650,00%999,38
Leopard Prototyp A91009,0145616349,08%774,50
T110E5101546,8569115944,65%993,52
FV3046610,0235315749,68%1018,16
Hummel6775,3337815648,08%1227,31
SU-1006628,6734315650,64%1009,34
Super Conqueror101677,0476415651,92%1286,55
SMV CC-6781098,7961615542,58%1068,57
Cruiser Mk. III377,4412715347,06%152,56
TNH 105/10008788,3842615040,67%694,36
Jagdtiger91284,0949515048,00%938,41
IS-2-II8885,1650114751,02%898,19
Type 5 Heavy101533,5970014449,31%910,07
T-1506505,3836414353,15%781,57
50TP Tyszkiewicza91334,4460814248,59%1114,35
LTG7397,3943514245,07%610,39
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101684,0572413749,64%1108,00
T328591,9042513551,11%502,98
TVP VTU Koncept8589,8439713342,11%520,29
Vz. 55101359,6359413141,98%797,00
Hotchkiss EBR7235,9934413043,08%252,68
TNH T Vz. 5191059,2641012842,97%722,39
T1 Heavy5430,6128712741,73%715,85
AMX 50 B101376,4363312650,00%927,15
Panhard AMD 178B6213,6929312653,17%466,28
Tiger 131 6625,8242112639,68%781,70
Type T-345290,9936812349,59%690,13
KV-26496,7534112248,36%673,32
T216286,1828612245,90%604,97
BDR G1 B5426,4743512146,28%711,14
SU-1018537,6838311945,38%369,56
Object 452K 101670,1273711950,42%1136,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu5248,2233611648,28%513,58
T-284121,6115711646,55%165,95
O-Ni7885,7246511653,45%1141,12
Pz.Kpfw. 5581335,7058711545,22%997,21
SU-1527753,5735711444,74%883,29
Object 277101817,8977511454,39%1451,39
O-I6657,6239611153,15%1047,80
Object 26391019,1447210842,59%653,26
Object 279 early 102050,0880110849,07%1275,04
AT 1581079,6352510649,06%1129,41
AMX AC mle. 467588,3730510644,34%639,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4114,0815210539,05%122,93
Ikv 65 Alt II6520,9129210451,92%832,46
AMX 65 t8581,9440410442,31%433,27
40TP Habicha6521,9633910339,81%796,48
M5 Stuart4110,7223710348,54%127,75
UDES 14 Alt 58708,0536810235,29%544,12
SU-263229,8616710250,00%590,69
Pz.Sfl. IVc5453,3829910243,14%906,04
Emil II91615,0562810149,50%1396,30
M48A5 Patton101298,3157210138,61%764,17
FV601 Saladin8750,1753810143,56%725,06
FV226 Contradictious 81214,1771110145,54%1108,69
Nergal 81198,8274910148,51%1142,00
STA-18739,454989951,52%852,10
AMX 40499,531659750,52%213,43
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8380,653819745,36%467,01
Char Futur 4 91146,175909647,92%876,33
Centurion Mk. I8635,384349344,09%607,63
Strv 746434,803119255,43%703,36
AT 86580,494659250,00%1001,30
Object 4168418,083699240,22%229,97
Grille5591,872909150,55%1312,35
Object 260 101673,796588937,08%967,77
Nashorn6795,784978748,28%1503,19
Pz.Sfl. IVb4448,523118756,32%1888,69
45TP Habicha7686,533878650,00%768,39
Object 780 101955,096928654,65%1407,87
Strv 103B101425,295128440,48%755,51
M2 Medium Tank3131,981438450,00%336,29
Black Prince7536,124308344,58%490,09
M75220,552668250,00%700,05
BZ-75101758,206308138,27%1045,87
Object 430U101370,686948051,25%1027,20
T2 Light Tank 281,001888038,75%99,82
SU-855311,182447959,49%623,84
LHMTV8208,103307838,46%74,59
M-III-Y8746,175137648,68%697,34
M-V-Y101412,216777642,11%848,48
P.43 bis6385,133267550,67%548,95
BZ-1668820,715357553,33%802,24
TOG II* 6667,284267545,33%1006,14
Churchill VII6469,243667447,30%687,66
Bishop5519,972947238,89%1108,60
SMV CC-567604,933577145,07%587,43
O-I Experimental5425,973277149,30%701,84
GSR 3301 Setter7189,353247138,03%131,44
WZ-111 model 5A101354,976217042,86%885,92
T25/27644,143577038,57%665,50
Ares 7581110,296217041,43%1161,09
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79819,264666940,58%507,57
BT-22154,091826851,47%666,21
Ikv 1035258,722056839,71%365,97
Churchill I5506,403526756,72%1058,52
Vz. 64 Blesk8436,795626753,73%630,02
ARL V396564,433916750,75%975,09
T-46398,201366547,69%222,62
CS-63101012,065346540,00%511,54
Birch Gun4268,682046543,08%897,27
FV215b 101194,255676443,75%725,56
AMX M4 mle. 54101073,725936439,06%504,80
Renault Otsu165,222096358,73%183,30
Konštrukta T-34/1007523,943686338,10%522,04
Cobra 91114,956106350,79%870,14
Strv m/425232,212466256,45%523,35
UDES 038464,323916238,71%206,67
FV215b (183) 101152,845596248,39%668,84
E 50 Ausf. M101545,556016246,77%1062,14
Ikv 90 Typ B7548,933926149,18%599,52
M24 Chaffee5212,802475945,76%529,43
Challenger7880,005725950,85%1052,54
IS-M8764,035555947,46%703,73
T7 Combat Car 292,321825949,15%314,86
K-91-PT 91088,645255855,17%915,09
TS-5 81268,817975750,88%1287,81
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291244,846225635,71%828,66
Covenanter5128,363025651,79%255,91
Ares 859943,484625641,07%621,93
M8A14146,531715541,82%123,04
Vz. 68 Squall 8484,715195541,82%597,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3137,501655444,44%301,10
Centurion Action X101716,136045437,04%1123,66
AT 25415,043955461,11%1004,04
Löwe 81293,578145461,11%1543,44
B.U.G.I.6535,253815343,40%717,71
BZ-587711,155085349,06%721,11
25TP KSUST II5221,252255141,18%277,20
Vz. 44-17467,714265141,18%323,79
M415481,613425145,10%708,55
Char de transition 6679,125805154,90%1112,10
T3 HMC2255,083264946,94%1313,41
T675260,383294845,83%397,61
Vickers Medium Mk. I167,83994748,94%179,12
Ho-Ri 28656,495684751,06%577,33
Concept No. 5101312,095254734,04%704,68
M-II-Y7822,626134753,19%985,69
60G FT5393,071984636,96%542,00
B14224,713264548,89%498,86
M3 Lee4181,041704544,44%488,77
Škoda T 245274,112624454,55%660,52
IS-3A Peregrine 81197,078074351,16%1127,24
Churchill Crocodile 6798,676514259,52%1240,61
Marder II3195,242504158,54%558,24
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)259,381404047,50%99,69
Carro d'assalto P.887670,403934037,50%585,57
FV217 Badger101890,086994042,50%1245,19
Spähpanzer Ru 2519354,454094037,50%219,30
Object 283 9972,836494045,00%739,08
ST vz. 394107,741673946,15%127,39
Type 1 Chi-He4232,893523855,26%683,40
AMX 38393,841453842,11%66,38
M46 Patton9539,115683850,00%330,04
Škoda T 40 6759,246313857,89%1476,85
LPT-67 Šelma9501,055993748,65%510,70
Object 705A101549,166783743,24%1008,29
Strv 103-091179,535803644,44%829,48
Pawlack Tank6632,534643641,67%778,85
P.435285,203063568,57%811,76
Sav m/434119,711713450,00%147,09
Conqueror91425,657493444,12%1180,98
FV230 Canopener101201,476203447,06%640,85
Panther7618,853593342,42%742,31
P.43 ter7496,705423363,64%772,20
T-34-2G FT7533,184253348,48%518,34
AltProto AMX 30 8568,064883336,36%349,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5283,242503342,42%544,22
AE Phase I 91299,487583351,52%1048,16
Lago4283,562523243,75%795,26
14TP4145,162253243,75%325,53
Comet7413,283123240,63%409,43
Somua SAu 404230,061973253,13%528,17
BT-7481,451323151,61%120,12
Progetto CC55 mod. 548834,106273161,29%863,69
Semovente M43 Bassotto6301,392503138,71%184,54
SDP 58 Kilana8799,525943145,16%639,70
MT-256294,003963148,39%727,92
Crusader6237,203333043,33%451,81
Centurion Mk. 7/19770,605883043,33%491,46
Waffenträger auf E 100101461,336293046,67%792,10
IS-6 81090,867242968,97%1350,30
K-91101044,975512937,93%508,44
VK 30.02 (D)7439,964932860,71%599,05
XM57 8965,646992864,29%820,02
SU-85B4307,152462755,56%726,29
Marder 38T4223,812772751,85%431,10
Chieftain/T95 8685,076052748,15%767,94
TS-60 91196,197742661,54%1025,02
P26/404201,082442560,00%497,20
SDP 57 Gowika7538,444452540,00%421,31
TS-54 8865,246612548,00%710,22
M5A1 Stuart486,082702437,50%18,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4139,671832437,50%109,51
SU-100M17740,214032445,83%812,82
CS-599779,616302347,83%579,43
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10649,574322339,13%420,27
T1 HMC277,59812231,82%166,72
SU-182170,231432263,64%1026,35
VK 28.016364,273812268,18%1054,67
Leo7467,904612147,62%543,59
T-26284,551102040,00%174,83
SDP 44 Burza6403,553552045,00%423,83
Achilles6605,303902045,00%817,51
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8647,153592030,00%395,00
Cromwell B 6688,556682065,00%1347,74
CS-447247,162791926,32%50,65
HWK 128262,744251957,89%336,39
AMX 105 AM mle. 474469,893421872,22%2142,68
Alecto4334,713961764,71%974,39
Heavy Tank No. VI 6570,125081747,06%754,80
T 55A 91068,655861770,59%1076,45
M2 Light295,131511650,00%218,15
Valentine AT4277,254921675,00%906,96
S35 CA5417,562831650,00%824,30
Ashigaru 101144,005151656,25%737,26
Caernarvon82990,8715501580,00%5856,49
Type 91 Heavy381,001121540,00%14,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3199,072201560,00%642,91
SU-76M4228,933521566,67%682,47
VK 16.02 Leopard5308,544061353,85%874,84
T56 GMC325,15851338,46%0,00
NC 70 Błyskawica10774,694501330,77%227,58
Cruiser Mk. IV4123,621951361,54%306,18
Super Hellcat 7485,153631338,46%406,43
Pz.Kpfw. II293,752291241,67%146,97
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2139,671301225,00%344,48
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9449,752981216,67%367,36
LT vz. 38393,552071154,55%263,89
SU-76G FT4209,911451136,36%197,05
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8520,504951050,00%433,17
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6664,505011050,00%917,73
Strv S1 8394,403331050,00%238,75
Dicker Max 6946,607691070,00%2071,21
T78 6941,006231050,00%1372,05
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81246,908321050,00%1594,36
M4A1 Revalorisé 8492,903901060,00%513,57
T2 Medium Tank272,33126944,44%140,43
WZ-131G FT6505,00373933,33%588,56
FV227 Conceiver81095,33606933,33%929,72
D2322,38119837,50%0,00
Type 95 Heavy4105,63109812,50%56,00
Wespe3181,13183837,50%472,61
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3181,14136728,57%405,97
Vz. 60S Dravec 101852,57647728,57%1091,11
M-IV-Y 8925,57583728,57%666,96
T-34 shielded 5227,86235757,14%460,24
Renault NC-31155,3386666,67%262,54
Type 97 Chi-Ha3195,67447683,33%769,77
StuG IV 5180,67147633,33%153,87
Sturmpanzer I Bison353,003550,00%0,00
Ikv 723259,40278580,00%830,41
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2134,60292560,00%544,22
MS-1152,75101475,00%276,81
WZ-111-1G FT8290,00350425,00%1,43
AMX 13 10510508,50560450,00%397,58
Kunze Panzer 9477,25495450,00%267,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6462,00492450,00%612,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 219,007940,00%1,60
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 226,0064333,33%0,00
Panzerjäger I238,3367333,33%0,15
WZ-132865,67526366,67%261,00
Spähpanzer SP I C7148,00496366,67%261,00
Lorraine 50 t 9758,33552333,33%397,79
Tetrarch 245,0058333,33%0,00
LTP 357,00130366,67%242,37
Chimera 8428,00302333,33%102,13
Bretagne Panther 61152,00820366,67%2037,05
M4A1 FL 10 6457,00472366,67%711,94
AMX Chasseur de chars 8574,67524333,33%488,14
DZT-159 91716,009773100,00%1629,54
Strv m/38219,50112250,00%83,60
Renault FT161,00108250,00%167,28
Vickers Mk. E Type B247,00129250,00%79,78
Cruiser Mk. I123,5069250,00%85,14
Fiat 30001316,003641100,00%2056,15
Chi-Ni2168,003361100,00%915,66
Type 97 Te-Ke 2236,003961100,00%1356,22
AT-120,001010,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,0010810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 50,0012210,00%0,00
T-116 3433,0010011100,00%2710,09
T-50-2 685,002651100,00%261,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81078,005281100,00%989,90
Patton the Tank 9447,0024910,00%128,88
L-60 20,001831100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 338,002461100,00%261,00
T28 Concept 71598,007661100,00%2763,49
BT-7 artillery 3426,007381100,00%2006,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-14
Left: 2024-02-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-08
Left: 2021-04-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-06
Left: 2020-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-01