legwanPL

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-03-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8466810161750
Ø Tier7,579,809,789,62
Victories4257850,29%440,00%6640,99%36348,40%
Defeats4106648,50%550,00%9458,39%37650,13%
Draws10241,21%110,00%10,62%111,47%
Battles survived2321127,41%220,00%4024,84%22129,47%
Tanks destroyed754650,8940,401140,715060,67
Destruction ratio1,230,500,940,96
Tanks spotted947871,12232,301611,005760,77
Damage dealt1.095,701.125,001.486,651.466,34
Capture points810070,9600,00610,384740,63
Defense points714920,8400,0000,00450,06
Experience577,86614,80687,11734,02
WN71152,36659,53747,76830,54
WN81447,18847,991026,101072,11
WN9646,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles84668
Ø Tier7,57
Victories4257850,29%
Defeats4106648,50%
Draws10241,21%
Battles survived2321127,41%
Tanks destroyed754650,89
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted947871,12
Damage dealt1.095,70
Capture points810070,96
Defense points714920,84
Experience577,86
WN71152,36
WN81447,18
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier9,80
Victories440,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted232,30
Damage dealt1.125,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience614,80
WN7659,53
WN8847,99
Past 7 days
Battles161
Ø Tier9,78
Victories6640,99%
Defeats9458,39%
Draws10,62%
Battles survived4024,84%
Tanks destroyed1140,71
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1611,00
Damage dealt1.486,65
Capture points610,38
Defense points00,00
Experience687,11
WN7747,76
WN81026,10
Past 30 days
Battles750
Ø Tier9,62
Victories36348,40%
Defeats37650,13%
Draws111,47%
Battles survived22129,47%
Tanks destroyed5060,67
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted5760,77
Damage dealt1.466,34
Capture points4740,63
Defense points450,06
Experience734,02
WN7830,54
WN81072,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles454000
Victories26057,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18340,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17338,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2750,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3710,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.673,210,000,000,00
Capture points3640,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3770,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience733,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles454
Victories26057,27%
Defeats18340,31%
Draws112,42%
Battles survived17338,11%
Tanks destroyed2750,61
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted3710,82
Damage dealt1.673,21
Capture points3640,80
Defense points3770,83
Experience733,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories3339,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5059,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted911,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt941,850,000,000,00
Capture points600,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points460,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience511,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories3339,29%
Defeats5059,52%
Draws11,19%
Battles survived2428,57%
Tanks destroyed420,50
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted911,08
Damage dealt941,85
Capture points600,71
Defense points460,55
Experience511,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1856,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1443,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived928,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt544,000,000,000,00
Capture points952,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience516,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1856,25%
Defeats1443,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived928,13%
Tanks destroyed110,34
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted240,75
Damage dealt544,00
Capture points952,97
Defense points220,69
Experience516,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories3932,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8067,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2016,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1261,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt569,140,000,000,00
Capture points570,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points840,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience268,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories3932,77%
Defeats8067,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2016,81%
Tanks destroyed890,75
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1261,06
Damage dealt569,14
Capture points570,48
Defense points840,71
Experience268,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2151000
Victories113952,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats96644,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws462,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived85839,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16920,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23051,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.188,200,000,000,00
Capture points43712,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points55492,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience714,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles2151
Victories113952,95%
Defeats96644,91%
Draws462,14%
Battles survived85839,89%
Tanks destroyed16920,79
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted23051,07
Damage dealt1.188,20
Capture points43712,03
Defense points55492,58
Experience714,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1286000
Victories74858,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52440,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53341,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8490,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14251,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt836,490,000,000,00
Capture points28102,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points20081,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience580,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles1286
Victories74858,16%
Defeats52440,75%
Draws141,09%
Battles survived53341,45%
Tanks destroyed8490,66
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted14251,11
Damage dealt836,49
Capture points28102,19
Defense points20081,56
Experience580,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories6670,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2829,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4952,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.445,160,000,000,00
Capture points1401,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2112,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience536,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories6670,21%
Defeats2829,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4952,13%
Tanks destroyed530,56
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted430,46
Damage dealt1.445,16
Capture points1401,49
Defense points2112,24
Experience536,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (507)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15677,91461209254,11%1667,35
Type 62 7573,84613174751,46%1238,44
Object 261101459,27536128947,40%1321,30
SU-130PM 81307,75636128847,44%1243,28
SU-122-44 71200,61706124053,39%1902,51
AMX 13 909712,93570115447,05%968,02
Dicker Max 6872,52549112752,53%1817,57
Conqueror Gun Carriage101492,83554104349,19%1461,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101426,30564101050,69%1471,37
KV-856904,0256799653,61%1759,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101703,9468894245,86%1461,27
Spähpanzer Ru 2519748,6663891047,03%1008,47
IS-381388,0865388654,51%1824,39
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3393,8849785866,20%1393,92
T26E4 SuperPershing 81245,5078475852,11%1768,11
Kunze Panzer 91245,5365575646,30%1078,34
IS-7101801,4566675445,89%1518,54
AMX 50 B101836,9168568147,72%1465,81
WZ-111 81275,7074867448,66%1595,07
Char Futur 4 91529,3472063249,53%1351,07
T-34-856744,9742361253,10%1682,43
T404677,8255059861,54%2428,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5371,6228856554,87%1001,96
Hummel6942,8540856149,38%1625,83
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91425,1052554645,24%1354,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91050,2940054346,78%1030,55
M18 Hellcat6874,0956653854,65%1844,56
G.W. Tiger91329,6749953751,96%1521,81
T92 HMC101331,2652151748,94%1299,26
G.W. E 100101268,6850951647,67%1109,23
T57 Heavy102025,4372850349,30%1653,85
STB-1101733,8672548846,93%1475,56
G.W. Panther71336,2043848849,80%1908,00
T 55A 91513,2578147951,98%1584,52
AMX 105 AM mle. 474479,6228046851,92%1710,02
E 100102062,3568345845,20%1748,26
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8992,1439845343,71%1049,82
AMX 50 10081254,8165044450,23%1508,00
T110E4102173,1370242043,81%1611,97
Waffenträger auf E 100102345,4969142047,62%1721,66
T-54 ltwt.9773,5058841649,52%1009,21
VK 28.016458,8562641456,28%1430,70
M24 Chaffee5425,6065940252,49%1452,81
T3091831,9562240042,50%1682,37
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591569,3563439648,99%2020,41
T675573,8333039454,06%1519,89
Matilda4569,9655438764,08%2141,65
StuG III Ausf. G5695,4847038757,88%1995,85
Cromwell6768,0155938753,23%1724,00
AMX Chasseur de chars 8867,9360638746,51%1051,65
T-50593,4223038047,89%116,35
T376531,1458837349,87%1462,66
T-5491483,1579236949,05%1697,91
T-1091436,7248436950,14%1444,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4258,1732635654,49%681,43
Leopard 1101688,7265735442,37%1212,86
T2971178,2149935251,14%1582,38
Super Hellcat 7800,8355334248,83%1108,89
M53/M5591500,5164434055,00%1792,68
M26 Pershing81366,0185333654,46%2166,69
ARL 446404,6430332449,07%552,53
Type 6191667,9075332448,15%1730,64
AMX M4 mle. 457693,6035732344,58%788,19
VK 30.01 (H)5653,1738532251,86%1760,83
AMX 50 12091596,3772032045,94%1637,49
Tiger (P)7729,9236431842,14%837,49
T25/27831,7935731751,42%1249,97
IS7956,7445431345,05%1311,77
AMX 13 757178,7925231246,79%166,52
T110E5101856,8176431047,42%1475,28
E 7591696,6561130847,40%1817,14
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5309,4031330152,49%791,82
M48A5 Patton101747,8174230153,16%1444,13
Type 4 Heavy91289,7447530051,00%1190,91
Centurion Mk. I81102,7158230050,33%1536,44
Jagdpanzer E 100102185,0269029548,14%1739,48
212A91162,1250629452,04%1120,88
Tiger I7846,4440729051,38%1113,12
T110E3102212,1374728954,67%1798,86
M40/M4381198,0060528850,00%1555,69
LT-432 8587,7960528251,06%982,02
Object 140101715,5972527948,03%1479,60
AE Phase I 91517,6968927948,39%1320,40
FV380591407,1759627848,20%1423,90
Leopard Prototyp A91424,3671627848,20%1290,97
Centurion Mk. 7/191446,5674227751,26%1412,39
Predatore 91449,4771227743,68%1050,24
T499835,5446127547,64%1135,12
WZ-111 model 1-491708,6281327451,09%1869,16
UDES 0381051,4540427142,07%1047,73
VK 30.01 (P)6360,7027227149,82%453,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181178,3754027147,97%1537,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2304,2750627165,68%1198,17
T-62A101714,7774427050,00%1586,14
T-50-2 6418,9252326955,76%1150,96
Strv 103-091540,0850926246,56%1304,38
T28 Prototype81520,1756926248,85%1823,78
Object 70492332,9886225958,30%2401,55
50TP prototyp 81187,9360625843,41%1234,04
KV-481165,9153525845,35%1387,49
T-34-3 81120,4768525246,03%1321,03
M10391887,0382924949,80%2186,04
Panther7713,3737524747,37%1078,59
T54E191828,1879924450,82%1891,59
T1 Heavy5678,7245524352,26%1652,15
T-448896,2866324349,38%1220,48
STA-181280,2876523950,21%1943,28
M5 Stuart4121,1028223951,05%184,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91986,7076023951,46%1989,60
T28 Concept 71153,4867923750,21%1815,82
AMX 50 Foch91684,3074323650,85%1533,69
FV20781071,0255823449,57%1429,16
BDR G1 B5291,9722923243,10%346,60
T3 HMC2316,2341023051,30%1707,78
Object 430 Version II91562,6982422955,02%1814,57
E 50 Ausf. M101943,3177222852,63%1811,97
E 5091601,4179022648,67%1741,98
SU-14-281098,2259422451,79%1376,10
Jagdtiger91996,6073322445,98%1873,11
Conqueror91735,6379522151,13%1791,86
113101820,3574822151,13%1537,65
ISU-15281550,3675521955,71%1925,57
S-517834,7647021851,83%1069,36
Emil II91369,3959521847,71%1197,89
WZ-1328701,7967121549,77%1125,24
T-345465,5632421050,95%1397,26
T-34-85M 6868,1058721046,19%1420,57
11081326,7172620945,93%1753,26
Type 586633,2545120951,20%1281,92
M46 Patton91457,3775920951,67%1442,33
AMX AC mle. 4881381,8670820853,37%1682,50
AMX 30 1er prototype91726,5676020848,08%1873,79
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6602,9453920753,14%1568,97
ST-I91960,7984620652,91%2135,93
T3281151,7249120445,59%1302,03
KV-371088,1248220454,41%1554,03
Strv 81 8939,8169820455,39%1259,03
IS-271139,3259520248,51%1644,85
FV215b 102081,5378420252,97%1949,17
T6981181,0079720055,00%1773,08
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5601,4641120048,00%1862,36
Object 268102190,7572919950,75%1854,53
T9591903,9079219552,82%1675,13
Emil I81220,7351519346,63%1389,16
AMX 12 t669,0517819339,38%24,37
T-34-17953,4953719153,40%1639,36
Object 41681150,1571419151,83%1625,14
TVP VTU Koncept81065,4850419055,26%1642,62
Jagdpanther71184,1274119056,84%1861,33
Tortoise91943,9582718654,84%1801,28
AMX 65 t8932,9354418447,28%995,55
T25 Pilot Number 1 8924,0856418442,93%1071,53
Centurion Action X101929,0676118352,46%1751,02
T207742,1942318051,11%1105,87
M66815,4640617952,51%1430,06
FV215b (183) 101613,7362017949,72%1167,14
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81813,8779917953,07%2043,84
Matilda Black Prince 5702,4464117963,13%2347,74
FV4004 Conway91682,3877917759,89%1768,43
Ferdinand81595,3975917650,00%1968,49
WZ-111-1G FT8953,8349517638,64%834,11
WZ-12091562,9573017544,57%1630,62
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101663,3664217354,34%1270,40
IS-4101965,6675417054,12%1654,28
SU-122-5491653,3876616953,85%1802,83
50TP Tyszkiewicza91220,6564416737,72%834,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5597,1657216758,08%1909,10
T-34-281195,4074016646,39%1751,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071151,3144116653,01%1726,08
121101950,1873416547,27%1749,40
Škoda T 5091562,5680316457,32%1577,55
Object 430101604,6974516351,53%1316,69
Panther II81122,0672716248,77%1668,37
AMX 13 F3 AM61107,8550015647,44%2056,89
Tiger II81330,0664915657,69%1845,04
KV-220-2 5677,7671115662,18%1534,61
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71028,4260615452,60%1910,44
Comet7702,2649215345,75%1047,80
AT 1581451,0780215356,86%1746,70
Grille5620,6526915244,08%1387,55
CS-63101478,1271714946,31%1003,72
Indien-Panzer81258,1178914856,08%2033,37
Char Mle. 75 9750,8263514642,47%756,23
M4A1 Sherman5451,0342114457,64%1322,60
SU-15271070,4164114247,18%1541,77
Object 430U101444,2167114240,14%946,56
GSR 3301 Setter7410,4544714152,48%817,26
Konštrukta T-34/1007970,8346814047,14%1739,89
59-166189,8635914046,43%323,70
Grille 15101558,7362414044,29%950,33
Progetto M40 mod. 65101685,4773113855,80%1265,88
UDES 1691112,4370113851,45%978,59
WZ-111G FT91517,1466913847,10%1174,25
T71 DA7517,8960213852,90%935,64
T2881642,5575813745,26%1936,05
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6716,0443113555,56%1573,11
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10902,6961513440,30%745,19
UDES 15/16101582,9770313346,62%1139,19
T216267,3237613343,61%539,42
AMX M4 mle. 54101458,9269513343,61%850,34
B14126,1016313246,97%156,63
BZ-75101409,5770413244,70%822,17
Lorraine 50 t 91521,2575913146,56%1486,85
Pz.Kpfw. II2252,0548013060,00%1399,04
53TP Markowskiego8907,7055913043,85%833,04
M75320,3826213042,31%1041,44
Hirschkäfer111533,0761312641,27%739,99
UDES 14 Alt 58816,8254812441,94%756,17
Sturer Emil71194,8770712465,32%2082,33
Panhard EBR 909622,3152912446,77%762,01
Ikv 90 Typ B7896,7554812247,54%1227,92
VK 16.02 Leopard5226,9247212246,72%546,21
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6400,7951412249,18%1005,40
O-Ho81434,3280112154,55%1957,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4318,5533712157,85%1387,21
A-447935,1363512147,11%1584,58
Leo7810,7558012054,17%1345,16
T-437756,8258712040,00%1082,00
M127922,8756012047,50%1296,04
AMX AC mle. 4671130,5468311858,47%1763,66
IS-5 (Object 730) 8972,8062411851,69%1058,26
Type 5 Chi-Ri71102,4474611750,43%2060,12
Caernarvon81407,4382711747,86%1883,38
Strv 103B101509,3671811756,41%973,46
IS-2-II8885,0364911651,72%912,53
TNH T Vz. 5191183,0251711542,61%862,96
AMX 40484,9014311246,43%108,55
SU-10181333,9274311250,89%1713,11
FV230 Canopener101549,8275611244,64%880,61
Prototipo Standard B91238,3164511149,55%1066,40
ARL V396791,7953711147,75%1517,98
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8800,8758711145,95%752,79
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505673,0132211050,91%1834,72
Type T-345404,5044011054,55%1216,66
CS-5991048,6659311046,36%827,09
SU-263139,9613810951,38%260,77
MS-11230,6231210856,48%1548,39
Progetto C50 mod. 6691364,9470710850,00%1206,73
Type 71101670,4372810841,67%992,57
T-284154,9517910751,40%332,06
Jagdpanzer IV6724,8939810749,53%1324,89
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4396,3026310661,32%1204,82
Type 5 Heavy101549,9056510352,43%1084,98
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7528,5257110245,10%1026,01
T-34-2G FT7908,3547110055,00%1293,78
Charioteer81764,068439957,58%2516,69
Crusader6320,662899851,02%958,28
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291401,946769852,04%1106,35
M41 Walker Bulldog8733,407349846,94%1228,07
Ares 90 C111469,448199855,10%951,38
IS-3-II91167,147059852,04%978,64
CS-538692,465529739,18%657,12
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68292,615369751,55%365,18
Ares 90101282,477089748,45%839,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.428,041559650,00%90,63
MT-256336,005359554,74%906,45
Ares 8591346,038149551,58%1175,13
M3 Lee4351,562879460,64%1493,73
Black Prince71335,488839453,19%2142,46
WZ-1317634,057639458,51%1305,81
SU-10061046,887359456,38%2499,76
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481148,137239348,39%1181,84
Panhard AMD 178B6321,383809345,16%735,97
IS-M8847,564619349,46%922,80
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91198,986619154,95%1008,03
M22 Locust 3269,452839163,74%1326,38
Fantôme 9935,976579147,25%705,93
T25 AT71281,217519050,00%2061,97
AMX 30 B101724,366788947,19%1561,86
SU-54576,503108853,41%1795,91
Leichttraktor1165,872338754,02%782,55
SMV CC-567988,345428742,53%1266,78
SU-855588,153598654,65%1549,03
Škoda T 256720,064288652,33%1514,04
Churchill I5621,094548652,33%1472,54
VK 30.02 (D)71094,068338658,14%2276,09
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791273,786718647,67%1023,02
M8A14308,132128542,35%680,73
Hotchkiss EBR7300,184368542,35%389,19
LTTB8730,577398458,33%1402,98
Wespe3349,332058362,65%1574,66
T1E6 2174,332718359,04%903,61
AT 86906,336398252,44%1820,69
O-I61047,537578154,32%2278,64
M36 Jackson6695,884368158,02%1283,92
45TP Habicha71150,545958065,00%1946,08
P.44 Pantera8824,375557940,51%842,89
Object 70591157,896947946,84%877,71
Executor111641,718247955,70%1081,61
Churchill VII6855,365187855,13%1830,11
A-436533,976327860,26%1092,96
FV4005 Stage II101541,505257839,74%1071,56
M-VI-Y91200,086277851,28%1113,13
Type 4 Chi-To6893,907007757,14%2102,08
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3297,952617757,14%1246,72
M446788,745907761,04%1695,90
Object 268 Version V 101791,997277647,37%1155,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)376,611107538,67%9,72
Ikv 65 Alt II6737,525447544,00%1356,48
FV3046713,205607561,33%1523,91
Pz.Sfl. IVc5611,724917549,33%1606,51
Ares 758938,787217445,95%940,88
AMX 38365,301297335,62%3,28
Strv 746686,226007250,00%1419,48
Cobra 91206,216577245,83%861,42
Vz. 55101748,077107140,85%1082,21
Somua SAu 404190,821517136,62%282,78
P.43 bis6610,205107035,71%1000,00
Object 263102113,807467052,86%1728,13
Maus101792,017436953,62%1346,00
WZ-132A9676,564836838,24%646,36
A-205148,792046749,25%336,98
T-832 81250,967076747,76%1163,12
WZ-131G FT6641,534046659,09%1155,97
Ho-Ri 3101640,866286642,42%848,69
KV-26595,833916645,45%848,28
Leopard 120 Verbessert111477,927246646,97%895,67
O-Ni71374,988536555,38%2172,17
SU-100M171308,927606547,69%2027,75
M10 Wolverine5501,774106450,00%1124,26
FV217 Badger101324,927006352,38%798,89
AMX M4 mle. 5191421,498076353,97%1225,53
LTP 3346,724796163,93%2214,19
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9713,335676142,62%849,98
T-46390,781336038,33%124,24
Semovente M43 Bassotto6699,283846055,00%1064,51
40TP Habicha6544,664295848,28%909,02
Bishop5483,164575766,67%1211,89
Nashorn6970,845845740,35%1789,26
AMX 50 Foch B101593,405985742,11%929,15
M-III-Y8873,897345754,39%908,73
P.435477,953555648,21%1437,62
Challenger71023,026905558,18%1526,86
BT-7451,771135343,40%44,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5517,065315362,26%1620,74
M415538,794425347,17%828,84
TOG II* 6973,606605345,28%1946,52
StuG IV 5609,944955350,94%1782,47
CS-447782,086185248,08%1018,62
M3 Stuart371,001185131,37%9,95
TVP T 50/51101594,456185143,14%1271,64
Ikv 1035416,374435145,10%1002,62
AT 771435,438455160,78%2203,97
Carro d'assalto P.887824,146515054,00%1002,48
KR-1111429,407655040,00%626,10
Renault UE 573320,612294955,10%1154,52
Kampfpanzer 67101497,397294944,90%929,31
P.43 ter7717,776694854,17%1109,59
Lorraine 39L AM3407,482714858,33%1514,90
AT 25566,465944866,67%1723,33
SMV CC-6781006,025944551,11%984,42
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91288,096524542,22%836,80
LHMTV8576,345274445,45%918,64
Valentine AT4348,773554351,16%1089,04
Škoda T 245452,674084247,62%1309,93
Sherman Firefly6921,607524264,29%2110,86
B.U.G.I.6743,955354245,24%1196,60
S35 CA5647,505504250,00%1622,49
Kranvagn101461,126054136,59%806,04
60G FT5605,803234148,78%1349,15
SU-182121,31933935,90%490,08
Birch Gun4323,563163938,46%1264,17
Toro 91536,007993948,72%1293,37
Sexton II3200,341533839,47%736,28
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3253,633393839,47%1256,78
D2390,111333745,95%122,59
Rinoceronte101704,166483745,95%1125,29
Cruiser Mk. III3179,162143754,05%788,61
FV601 Saladin8572,435593740,54%432,02
25TP KSUST II5424,143443650,00%1042,08
StuG III Ausf. B4635,286463672,22%2266,75
Versuchspanzer 5791228,396843636,11%671,09
Lago4220,633303542,86%522,66
TNH 105/10008912,515193548,57%958,17
FSV Scheme A7515,096173554,29%651,92
M-II-Y71019,607263548,57%1259,69
Marder II3216,581903354,55%650,51
Marder 38T4423,003943342,42%957,48
SDP 58 Kilana81141,566833250,00%1068,93
Pawlack Tank6645,315353240,63%888,34
T1 Cunningham1148,713003151,61%886,58
14TP4197,632203046,67%537,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3220,631903053,33%790,41
Type 6891329,037653050,00%1011,44
AMX ELC bis5206,972513053,33%587,62
P26/404316,863262958,62%880,22
Hotchkiss H35258,181072839,29%0,95
AS-XX 40 t111347,146992842,86%752,11
XM69 Hacker111409,046722832,14%641,52
Sav m/434343,894222748,15%865,76
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5466,265302751,85%1359,43
Turán III prototípus 5629,524832755,56%1796,03
M2 Light282,041152642,31%96,07
Semovente M415478,352982642,31%881,09
BZ-6891167,507062646,15%807,00
M-V-Y101423,806262536,00%842,72
Object 283 9986,646232544,00%805,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8743,764502536,00%523,28
Covenanter5231,003442454,17%670,52
Alecto4496,636122462,50%1840,22
Type 578981,677722466,67%1029,42
Pz.Kpfw. 5581282,428012445,83%973,39
BT-2271,83812326,09%76,64
Type 1 Chi-He4352,264862360,87%1200,98
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3130,653162347,83%364,93
Ho-Ri 281355,056362240,91%1411,65
SU-76G FT4465,822972254,55%1103,07
BZ-16681063,187232254,55%1175,78
Ikv 723257,243352147,62%678,75
Vz. 44-17997,196732157,14%1208,54
Staghound Mk. III6459,383972142,86%658,71
T-127 3363,005812166,67%1748,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3192,102152055,00%567,16
T2 Light Tank 2177,474451973,68%979,97
Cruiser Mk. I1347,005021872,22%2395,13
Ho-Ri 191563,005721838,89%1169,45
Vz. 71 Tesák10753,285071827,78%513,89
T-703214,113291855,56%802,38
T-804337,004291855,56%1536,46
FV224 Chopper71048,947611861,11%1186,98
M56 Scorpion 71129,675491861,11%1658,39
OCP Peacekeeper 91307,835961827,78%779,68
Black Prince II 7698,295141729,41%644,61
Tiger 131 61144,188021752,94%1971,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)282,441051631,25%165,68
AMX 67 Imbattable111833,946731631,25%834,52
Light Mk. VIC 2194,884491668,75%1279,85
Vickers Medium Mk. I1156,471781560,00%839,11
DS PZInż5532,534021533,33%1068,66
O-I Experimental5638,135311546,67%1199,37
M3G FT3322,532071553,33%962,20
SDP 57 Gowika7705,604931546,67%721,28
Type 95 Ha-Go2158,502141435,71%483,74
10TP3158,931561442,86%414,70
BT-7 artillery 3261,434011471,43%1115,84
Renault Otsu1224,544481369,23%1397,52
M15/423260,462221338,46%653,77
T1 HMC2117,851001338,46%471,60
Type 97 Chi-Ha3334,464221353,85%1287,79
Sturmpanzer I Bison3118,231281361,54%347,44
M2 Medium Tank3250,852351353,85%926,22
SDP 44 Burza6808,315031353,85%1277,73
Type 4 Ju-To7699,625911353,85%793,77
T-100 LT10792,082691315,38%582,74
Pz.Kpfw. VII101833,317741353,85%1210,01
ST vz. 394468,084561241,67%1632,24
Škoda T 177378,504421233,33%445,80
Sherman III5743,756881258,33%2503,93
Matilda IV 5553,334691250,00%1433,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5621,424851258,33%1652,86
Vickers Mk. E Type B2278,362821163,64%1624,38
M4 Improved 5554,004431136,36%1516,89
Pz.Kpfw. I274,091481145,45%123,04
T26E3 Eagle 7 71180,919291163,64%1909,04
Chi-Go 71030,186631136,36%1220,08
T56 GMC367,001131060,00%164,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3149,002611030,00%379,03
Super Conqueror101588,406941070,00%1317,86
Strv m/40L3224,89305922,22%622,77
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2139,22270966,67%643,35
BZ-5871463,89977977,78%2140,09
AMX 13 105101796,33694955,56%2186,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5494,67576966,67%1368,74
Pvlvv fm/42284,75171825,00%82,03
WZ-132-110968,00632837,50%916,66
Cruiser Mk. IV430,25281862,50%200,06
TT-130M 91014,25681850,00%696,24
Renault FT 75 BS2156,14140757,14%978,91
Panzerjäger I2321,14253785,71%1510,08
Type 3 Ju-Nu6724,00428742,86%929,73
Object 705A102085,43900757,14%1689,45
Manticore101193,571085785,71%1468,59
Vickers Medium Mk. II2170,50190650,00%752,87
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 281,83165666,67%431,66
7TP2100,17162666,67%333,25
LPT-67 Šelma9885,67802666,67%1371,40
XM551 Sheridan101128,83449633,33%869,74
AEC Armoured Car5648,33368616,67%1342,96
Renault FT111,6039520,00%0,00
D1298,00180540,00%197,50
60TP Lewandowskiego102376,40821540,00%1748,34
Vz. 64 Blesk8709,40814580,00%1297,63
Loyd Gun Carriage238,8052520,00%0,00
T-602156,60266520,00%550,77
Pz.Sfl. IC 4319,40298520,00%717,30
T7 Combat Car 220,40151580,00%261,00
T-26G FT2156,25193450,00%427,76
Tetrarch 2294,25572475,00%1812,76
Strv fm/211166,33214333,33%669,58
4TP1181,3314430,00%695,30
Renault NC-311131,67183366,67%743,98
NC 70 Błyskawica101008,00506333,33%423,85
Strv m/382218,50482250,00%961,57
Type 97 Te-Ke 2150,50354250,00%661,21
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10225,00389250,00%119,38
KV-1SA 5504,0024020,00%759,64
L-60 2219,506342100,00%1402,14
MTLS-1G14 3453,004832100,00%2239,96
Fiat 3000184,006910,00%154,15
Chi-Ni2539,009791100,00%4911,47
Object 268 Version 4101239,0029910,00%518,24
T-34 shielded 5757,006831100,00%2017,64
T-29 3329,003481100,00%1356,74
T-45 299,005610,00%193,87
Type 63 8589,0035710,00%287,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2144,0011210,00%414,13
43 M. Toldi III 341,008010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-03-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-03-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-05-12
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-25
Left: 2015-04-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-20
Left: 2015-11-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-28
Left: 2015-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-27
Left: 2016-02-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-10-22
Left: 2014-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-22
Left: 2015-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-27
Left: 2016-02-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-07