Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5624300170
Ø Tier7,050,000,009,19
Victories2938152,24%00,00%00,00%7845,88%
Defeats2613446,47%00,00%00,00%9052,94%
Draws7281,29%00,00%00,00%21,18%
Battles survived1424125,32%00,00%00,00%3218,82%
Tanks destroyed556640,9900,0000,001660,98
Destruction ratio1,330,000,001,20
Tanks spotted727301,2900,0000,002631,55
Damage dealt1.201,750,000,002.211,02
Capture points544280,9700,0000,00380,22
Defense points327780,5800,0000,001360,80
Experience546,660,000,00881,64
WN71328,210,000,001360,30
WN81721,250,000,002378,81
WN9656,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles56243
Ø Tier7,05
Victories2938152,24%
Defeats2613446,47%
Draws7281,29%
Battles survived1424125,32%
Tanks destroyed556640,99
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted727301,29
Damage dealt1.201,75
Capture points544280,97
Defense points327780,58
Experience546,66
WN71328,21
WN81721,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles170
Ø Tier9,19
Victories7845,88%
Defeats9052,94%
Draws21,18%
Battles survived3218,82%
Tanks destroyed1660,98
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted2631,55
Damage dealt2.211,02
Capture points380,22
Defense points1360,80
Experience881,64
WN71360,30
WN82378,81
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles556000
Victories23642,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29553,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws254,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14325,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4330,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5731,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.895,750,000,000,00
Capture points4370,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6301,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience520,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles556
Victories23642,45%
Defeats29553,06%
Draws254,50%
Battles survived14325,72%
Tanks destroyed4330,78
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted5731,03
Damage dealt1.895,75
Capture points4370,79
Defense points6301,13
Experience520,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1340,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws39,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1340,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.242,160,000,000,00
Capture points240,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience406,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1340,63%
Defeats1650,00%
Draws39,38%
Battles survived1340,63%
Tanks destroyed220,69
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted90,28
Damage dealt1.242,16
Capture points240,75
Defense points40,13
Experience406,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories925,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2468,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived822,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt509,400,000,000,00
Capture points250,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience212,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories925,71%
Defeats2468,57%
Draws25,71%
Battles survived822,86%
Tanks destroyed170,49
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted300,86
Damage dealt509,40
Capture points250,71
Defense points130,37
Experience212,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories814,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4884,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived58,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt392,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points961,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience120,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories814,04%
Defeats4884,21%
Draws11,75%
Battles survived58,77%
Tanks destroyed130,23
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted480,84
Damage dealt392,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points961,68
Experience120,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2663000
Victories129348,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats132449,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws461,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived94735,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18300,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25700,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.034,050,000,000,00
Capture points66942,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points83643,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience483,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles2663
Victories129348,55%
Defeats132449,72%
Draws461,73%
Battles survived94735,56%
Tanks destroyed18300,69
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted25700,97
Damage dealt1.034,05
Capture points66942,51
Defense points83643,14
Experience483,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33340025
Victories170751,20%00,00%00,00%1456,00%
Defeats154046,19%00,00%00,00%1144,00%
Draws872,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived123737,10%00,00%00,00%936,00%
Tanks destroyed29620,8900,0000,00140,56
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,88
Tanks spotted41791,2500,0000,00391,56
Damage dealt1.381,340,000,002.275,80
Capture points56331,6900,0000,00612,44
Defense points86602,6000,0000,00582,32
Experience576,820,000,00869,04
Total
Battles3334
Victories170751,20%
Defeats154046,19%
Draws872,61%
Battles survived123737,10%
Tanks destroyed29620,89
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted41791,25
Damage dealt1.381,34
Capture points56331,69
Defense points86602,60
Experience576,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles25
Victories1456,00%
Defeats1144,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived936,00%
Tanks destroyed140,56
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted391,56
Damage dealt2.275,80
Capture points612,44
Defense points582,32
Experience869,04

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles351000
Victories16346,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18552,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9125,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2670,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3811,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.803,150,000,000,00
Capture points3370,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2800,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience603,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles351
Victories16346,44%
Defeats18552,71%
Draws30,85%
Battles survived9125,93%
Tanks destroyed2670,76
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted3811,09
Damage dealt1.803,15
Capture points3370,96
Defense points2800,80
Experience603,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (394)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FCM 36 Pak 40 3424,92377275357,76%1475,83
SU-122-44 71134,08528197855,01%1774,02
T675649,44440163454,65%1852,99
IS-381200,16526157849,49%1350,57
Panhard EBR 105101481,15707147553,90%1997,48
SU-130PM 82019,68804118557,97%2442,68
M2 Light2321,96430115262,41%1952,98
Churchill III 5573,5754496652,28%1292,09
KV-26860,0147695753,19%1639,88
T3 HMC2183,8021589747,83%772,06
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103113,3685087156,03%2429,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102005,0257884249,29%1803,55
M54 Renegade 81875,2384780657,07%2247,65
T-127 3380,4438578456,51%1835,37
M66916,7149475653,70%1579,87
T92 HMC101367,4444274845,99%1106,28
ELC EVEN 90 8973,4475273356,34%2206,63
Miel 82414,45118468964,01%3351,17
T-1091169,1050368845,49%986,22
IS-7101631,1348667243,60%1180,86
M41 Walker Bulldog8678,9347065250,00%1258,37
M53/M5591265,6543258548,72%1295,16
E 25 71089,9452757948,70%1729,80
T-62A102171,4661057853,29%2140,08
Type 64 6844,2358856357,73%2680,89
ShPTK-TVP 100 82286,70112955562,70%3334,22
KV-856316,3523952339,01%262,22
T-34-856291,4824344743,40%326,93
SU-1006505,6934744650,00%810,24
Leopard 1103233,7981744355,08%3194,12
AMX 13 909863,9048944149,66%1236,23
T-5491158,0449443948,29%1145,78
Object 268102004,2149543946,70%1393,97
T 55A 92089,4777243953,99%2330,91
M40/M4381109,5942943749,20%1301,22
FV3046576,1634042055,71%1038,78
FV4005 Stage II102489,5773441854,07%2092,96
T499759,6745640646,55%964,42
Object 70491672,8155739452,28%1347,82
ISU-15281161,8543838047,37%1213,17
M4A1 Revalorisé 81660,0670437254,30%2506,35
T-448941,3248037150,13%1242,07
Object 430U102882,5278636457,42%2741,33
LTTB8778,0953836053,33%1551,53
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91417,6243334946,42%1074,80
Grille 15102272,5352534848,28%1729,56
T92 8728,2257631947,02%1428,76
M127677,0832029552,88%820,30
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5473,2238128253,90%1349,03
CS-52 LIS 82132,2994527858,99%3005,02
AMX 50 10081675,8471427552,73%2181,18
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81643,9550927352,75%1922,60
SU-10181025,4144826845,52%1056,76
T110E3103013,4087526561,13%2553,36
SU-1527644,0337225847,67%797,86
Škoda T 56 82516,90112025352,57%2705,67
KV-15256,1722324842,34%293,05
T-437408,7333724447,54%463,52
T-345139,8420724346,09%155,71
BT-22125,8419324348,15%488,38
T71 DA7392,2742124254,55%695,47
VK 100.01 (P)81141,0954923550,21%1313,98
AAT60 82405,10108823457,69%3241,56
AMX 13 757501,2340323249,57%906,15
T25/27632,3937023151,95%796,57
T698974,9344723046,96%1111,98
T2971014,6551922546,67%1229,12
M18 Hellcat6360,7027822339,01%369,58
T376529,3241022251,80%1500,71
IS7460,0630922042,27%395,22
STB-1102301,6969621049,05%2004,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91619,6253620951,67%1849,54
Tiger I7755,6438820445,10%848,45
Strv 103B102331,7763420257,43%1916,32
Sturer Emil7989,0839520250,00%1471,91
Caernarvon81969,1186620058,00%2900,61
Škoda T 40 6835,1946719954,77%1898,01
Object 43092247,7180819858,08%2597,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5222,6319119739,09%315,69
WZ-1317698,8247019548,21%1461,77
AMX 50 B102672,2782418754,55%2517,79
Lorraine 40 t 82011,3988918553,51%2829,22
KV-48991,9846218346,99%1038,09
T54E191720,0275217748,02%1675,72
Tiger II8940,6846317655,11%1063,04
M46 Patton92071,2868017652,84%2199,48
VK 30.01 (P)6292,7827116945,56%280,12
WZ-1328978,2761816459,76%1919,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681117,6575216456,10%2511,67
Nashorn6562,9430416244,44%806,06
AMX M4 mle. 457851,8143915950,31%1119,79
Object 907 102969,2291815352,29%2610,71
T25 Pilot Number 1 81277,3361215251,97%1835,94
SU-100M17687,9139614856,08%886,95
LTP 3229,3726614757,82%1242,88
Tiger (P)7864,4842214443,06%1008,82
T28 Concept 7874,5946314351,05%1245,66
AT 86582,1337114048,57%992,59
T95E2 8978,3849214047,14%1207,17
UDES 0381564,9263313653,68%2112,40
Stridsyxa 82359,68111413660,29%3165,72
T216221,2129813545,19%390,99
M446468,7128313549,63%677,68
Hotchkiss EBR7958,3353913562,96%2495,38
Churchill I5224,8225313448,51%286,61
Pz.Sfl. IVc5344,4024513148,85%645,39
AMX 12 t6263,7235913053,85%563,91
T-34-85M 61478,6384513060,77%3368,60
SU-855261,1420212548,00%398,24
M48A5 Patton102220,2061112250,82%1955,60
T-50520,1515312139,67%6,29
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102427,8170112151,24%1787,53
T1 Cunningham186,8115412049,17%355,20
MT-256361,8733711842,37%941,16
BDR G1 B5334,1826711544,35%488,79
FV201 (A45) 7840,8147711253,57%1257,80
Progetto M40 mod. 65102487,1464411153,15%2219,45
Type 63 82165,77109610754,21%2712,87
Excelsior 5437,8537610646,23%788,65
ARL 446603,3036410548,57%1035,68
Jagdpanzer E 90 92725,27101510557,14%2611,85
WZ-132A9806,1150310448,08%1027,08
M26 Pershing81552,7380010446,15%2125,36
Grille5289,3721810146,53%458,63
AT 771172,2654510156,44%1608,14
VK 36.01 (H)6428,8735910035,00%478,55
T110E5103241,3893210052,00%2937,82
T28 Prototype81333,8767710051,00%1503,51
T328992,204699949,49%978,68
T2071184,006559749,48%2028,73
Churchill VII6516,373609747,42%747,55
M415293,072189644,79%291,32
Pz.Sfl. IVb4158,151479643,75%287,20
Object 277102552,037679461,70%2224,52
Object 41682259,1410199356,99%3595,95
Object 260 102892,838429362,37%2431,23
Charioteer81732,218159147,25%2105,34
BZT-70 103947,1910588857,95%3195,85
Strv 746880,994888756,32%1913,61
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4485,373428755,17%1542,89
Ikv 90 Typ B71105,915958650,00%1615,76
IS-2-II81778,198798551,76%2379,39
59-166469,344128353,01%1317,01
KV-37973,334748350,60%1278,14
Concept No. 5102792,958728258,54%2478,66
SDP wz 66 Grom 82139,9110268260,98%2592,20
E 100103397,788738158,02%3300,83
Ikv 65 Alt II6797,364128056,25%1447,41
M5 Stuart4100,592048045,00%63,08
SU-85B4237,141848032,50%372,90
AT 25325,463058055,00%700,25
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3161,802957956,96%790,94
Konštrukta T-34/1007737,004107851,28%1053,71
T-284125,161967755,84%261,48
Object 279 early 103194,529287750,65%2335,74
P.44 Pantera81331,206127538,67%1715,53
Strv 103-091862,765457441,89%1588,17
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81163,417597349,32%1927,79
M75219,793097247,22%667,04
T57 Heavy102396,947727055,71%2060,77
Turtle Mk. I 82180,4012247067,14%2923,29
B1498,491226931,88%0,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.443,621806944,93%45,42
Strv m/425411,532946847,06%979,41
M24 Chaffee5342,573236850,00%1115,60
Škoda T 256622,593746646,97%1089,13
T-46371,701536651,52%135,09
Marder 38T4253,322236547,69%536,80
AMX ELC bis5222,252796549,23%572,15
Projet Louis 91835,6510126560,00%2942,69
T3092298,118476454,69%2403,20
Panhard AMD 178B6765,654966349,21%2973,85
Lansen C 81569,548166160,66%2240,32
T7 Combat Car 255,051206142,62%42,91
T1 Heavy5570,123745954,24%1152,91
BZ-16681477,408195850,00%1799,92
T-1506510,633265642,86%655,18
Mars 82391,1610695657,14%2920,03
M8A14104,781545543,64%36,28
Ares 90 C114311,2012885470,37%4269,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I127,15735343,40%20,40
Matilda494,581625347,17%71,60
Škoda T 245476,703405347,17%1208,82
STA-181132,886535040,00%1353,53
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6734,647105056,00%1636,41
Type T-345416,652854946,94%1040,59
IS-4103015,209414959,18%2775,81
M374227,292064856,25%733,38
AMX 404146,811784740,43%300,38
M5A1 Stuart4148,512434755,32%407,07
Object 752 92775,0011844763,83%2908,56
ISU-122-2 82020,289374757,45%2454,03
Matilda Black Prince 5400,573184761,70%1008,86
Gonsalo 81917,218464759,57%2181,63
Vickers Medium Mk. III335,00874438,64%0,00
CS-5381039,666344445,45%1237,46
112 81394,276544450,00%1637,79
VK 72.01 (K) 103173,709964367,44%2531,13
T-28E with F-30 4608,425174369,77%1991,99
S-517471,452954245,24%392,83
CS-63103180,679584254,76%3731,03
Alecto4167,312044257,14%354,79
Leopard Prototyp A9977,985794240,48%664,68
Coccodrillo 103748,3910754158,54%3035,03
MS-1159,80994045,00%90,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)333,901284047,50%60,21
Birch Gun4248,432164052,50%905,92
IS-6 B 81967,089464067,50%2619,35
Emil II92556,3110583958,97%2813,17
Panhard EBR 9091133,054853946,15%1701,97
AMX Chasseur de chars 81840,339473951,28%2818,05
T803114098,9711703852,63%3604,49
Challenger71406,198743655,56%2202,81
Prototipo Standard B91508,895813560,00%1424,72
Char Futur 4 92497,208783548,57%2422,94
D2325,211173464,71%199,94
VK 30.02 (D)71706,1510853464,71%3487,24
O-I6401,094163444,12%434,83
T110E4102848,798363452,94%2357,99
Cobra 92092,098433455,88%2011,87
60TP Lewandowskiego102913,038213342,42%2174,95
Covenanter5235,882653351,52%734,56
Vz. 71 Tesák102380,2710323357,58%3539,35
Taschenratte113780,0911493351,52%2440,28
Renault FT161,88993253,13%206,23
M7 Priest373,531283246,88%119,68
TS-5 81715,668283271,88%2152,32
XM66F 82388,5811493161,29%3125,90
Object 703 Version II 82043,5510633161,29%2552,12
StuG III Ausf. G5610,203203046,67%1380,76
Black Prince71045,574753043,33%1488,26
Wespe366,971442955,17%177,06
Churchill Gun Carrier6633,763402951,72%1165,42
AMX M4 mle. 5192849,1010372944,83%2935,49
Mäuschen92473,1010822965,52%2540,63
AMX 67 Imbattable114138,9310652955,17%2895,44
SPHT 92526,1810192860,71%2065,34
M3 Lee4205,811962751,85%612,46
Centurion Mk. I81733,969932755,56%2928,86
T56 GMC367,781082744,44%30,96
A-436648,743892744,44%1300,06
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101611,487242748,15%1812,80
M3 Stuart343,351202634,62%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 54103333,699462661,54%3032,21
Bishop5416,082772552,00%805,65
FV601 Saladin81758,649972560,00%2372,89
Sav m/434115,461752454,17%177,49
BZ-75103065,638672441,67%2577,02
Tortoise92803,339552441,67%2420,83
53TP Markowskiego81913,7811832378,26%2957,55
Conqueror92256,529212343,48%2328,38
SU-76M4145,611502339,13%152,22
Jagdpanzer E 100102973,177812356,52%2369,89
StuG IV 5502,042912347,83%1169,76
Super Hellcat 71217,706532343,48%1950,24
AMX M4 mle. 49 81260,705872339,13%1540,71
Ikv 1035280,952652245,45%465,54
T-26224,86852142,86%19,63
VK 30.02 (M)61486,719952161,90%4294,12
M-III-Y81804,5710452157,14%2580,52
Pz.Kpfw. 5582703,2412072142,86%3640,18
Chimera 82535,1411142166,67%3489,56
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7647,253792045,00%730,12
Obsidian 81808,459452045,00%2342,24
Emil I82398,427341942,11%3093,81
Type 5861668,8410821952,63%4317,38
BZ-79113333,3211161957,89%2118,47
Type 2597 Chi-Ha326,561081844,44%34,86
SU-263167,891461838,89%237,06
M-II-Y71388,398681855,56%1982,56
VK 75.01 (K) 81707,399331850,00%2054,63
BZ-6891786,008811758,82%1561,88
BT-74104,191111625,00%84,78
Ikv 723188,382271650,00%431,61
Jagdpanther71626,948261656,25%2577,04
M-VI-Y92564,319601643,75%2637,55
BZ-5871934,8011931560,00%3260,22
AMX 65 t82074,338811540,00%2808,12
Object 777 Version II 91641,406421546,67%1311,90
T-116 3472,335641540,00%2382,28
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6809,673961533,33%1513,18
FV4202 81496,535601526,67%1549,21
M2 Medium Tank339,43981457,14%150,69
FV4004 Conway92333,438481450,00%2273,36
T-703180,292231450,00%593,28
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102362,798601464,29%1830,20
MTLS-1G14 3438,214641464,29%2063,04
STA-2 81242,005931442,86%1555,71
BT-7 artillery 3343,864021442,86%1371,24
T2 Medium Tank289,851101346,15%263,69
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)237,851071376,92%261,00
HWK 1281250,468291338,46%2227,60
Leichttraktor1121,001661266,67%573,76
Valentine AT4215,501941225,00%402,14
WZ-219112527,089971258,33%3157,09
LT vz. 383215,822251145,45%825,86
Strv m/40L3201,002591145,45%566,62
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)214,09711163,64%202,24
Carro d'assalto P.8871506,009921154,55%2198,50
Sexton II3205,642131163,64%981,37
Panzerjäger I238,91861145,45%38,91
AMX 38356,451481163,64%214,45
Cruiser Mk. II2222,552161136,36%892,48
PTZ-78113295,8210421163,64%2219,87
121B 103300,188821154,55%2664,42
Type 5 Chi-Ri7696,605641050,00%1089,43
Pvlvv fm/42269,801461030,00%11,34
Marder II3131,301771050,00%222,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8191,503111060,00%263,77
Lago4303,33272944,44%847,72
AT-1279,89157966,67%284,32
FSV Scheme A71593,671069966,67%2618,47
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113013,781086955,56%2256,57
Hotchkiss H35229,13120875,00%261,00
TVP VTU Koncept8957,00455862,50%1203,80
Cruiser Mk. III3108,888980,00%253,14
E 50 Ausf. M102923,75985862,50%2411,47
Archer5379,63313837,50%591,40
M-V-Y102875,13933850,00%2367,01
IS-3-II92429,50999850,00%2727,05
T26E5 81604,00620837,50%1624,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 251,88155825,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II252,29148742,86%30,07
ST vz. 394354,29418757,14%1290,66
Jagdpanzer IV61935,141001742,86%4300,31
113103544,431040757,14%3520,82
AT 1582256,431310785,71%2999,48
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791577,29835757,14%1638,37
ISU-152K 81233,43642757,14%1394,98
AltProto AMX 30 82096,571140771,43%3084,25
Großtraktor - Krupp 3218,57135728,57%505,82
M22373,33458666,67%2486,32
M4A1 Sherman5471,17424633,33%1090,75
AMX 50 12091315,17407650,00%1013,98
Ferdinand81393,17865666,67%1398,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 31453,502010666,67%5923,77
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4783,83756616,67%2126,23
Valiant 5516,17730683,33%1275,05
43 M. Toldi III 3228,50278616,67%1004,69
Type 95 Ha-Go2116,60184580,00%535,68
Renault NC-31110,8046540,00%0,00
D1215,0091560,00%174,12
Vickers Mk. E Type B282,60151560,00%280,25
Cruiser Mk. IV4471,40317520,00%1230,14
Indien-Panzer8839,00558520,00%881,04
Staghound Mk. III61072,40941560,00%2423,82
GSOR the TANK 92983,601228560,00%3786,66
FV230 Canopener102954,001017560,00%2050,22
AT-FV230 Breaker113744,20854520,00%2110,98
TBT 92431,00830540,00%1509,30
Caernarvon Action X 81975,00765540,00%2878,02
Renault Otsu123,75110475,00%261,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni3178,50133425,00%504,95
45TP Habicha71770,501029450,00%2731,69
Valentine3356,50248450,00%1380,96
O-I Experimental5332,75256425,00%373,36
Vz. 60S Dravec 103014,5012164100,00%1954,52
Tiger 131 6546,75290425,00%566,22
Pz.Kpfw. I254,00125366,67%263,49
T-602120,33202366,67%537,51
T-80451,33207333,33%0,00
WZ-111 model 6 83212,6717203100,00%3838,11
M10 RBFM 5263,00252366,67%472,08
Stinger 104866,6715223100,00%4744,25
Fiat 30001273,50277250,00%1787,50
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2627,0053120,00%3370,04
7TP2194,5014920,00%512,54
Type 97 Te-Ke 223,5079250,00%99,55
50TP Tyszkiewicza93002,0014772100,00%3279,27
Maus106267,501629250,00%5701,53
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2272,503242100,00%1395,88
IS-6 8782,50405250,00%710,30
Loyd Gun Carriage220,001532100,00%261,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6919,50632250,00%2750,23
Light Mk. VIC 275,001912100,00%397,69
Fantôme 92051,00942250,00%2229,56
Kolohousenka1278,004871100,00%2003,47
Strv fm/211170,003481100,00%931,26
Strv m/382142,0011310,00%401,51
4TP1359,006971100,00%2797,23
P.435117,002021100,00%276,84
14TP40,003610,00%0,00
T1 HMC20,001310,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison36,00510,00%0,00
Type 95 Heavy41258,0014101100,00%7065,02
NC 70 Błyskawica101416,0035610,00%644,75
ST-II104700,0015061100,00%5547,86
IS-2 shielded 70,003710,00%0,00
T-29 3431,006451100,00%1451,63
Schwarzpanzer 58 83102,0011681100,00%8098,16
L-60 2142,009210,00%496,08
Löwe 8307,0022610,00%35,58
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 82721,008731100,00%4552,74
Nergal 83351,0016221100,00%4634,89

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-01
Left: 2026-09-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-29
Left: 2026-08-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-10
Left: 2026-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-05
Left: 2025-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-03
Left: 2025-12-06
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-11-09
Left: 2025-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-13
Left: 2025-09-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-24
Left: 2025-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-01
Left: 2025-05-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-25
Left: 2025-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-29
Left: 2025-02-23
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-11-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-26
Left: 2024-11-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-06
Left: 2024-11-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2024-11-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-14
Left: 2024-02-04